India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 16 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 16 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14668495 Integrated IP-Based Video Surveillance and Monitoring System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668496 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668497 HDPE Bottles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668498 Cylinder Feedback Sensor MJP 250 NM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668499 VALVE NON CONT 1000 IS 6392 TA FLAN CARB VALVE MOTORIZE 600 IS 6392 TA WAFE CAST VALVE MOTORIZE 600 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668500 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Drinking Water Coolers V4 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668501 Cotton thread length 1000 meters baking strength 35 pounds Black Polythene Sheet Food Grade 250 Mic Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668502 Non-Invasive BP machine with ECG Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668503 Inj Diclo AQ Inj Hydrocort Inj Atropine Inj Avil 2 ml Inj Adrenaline 1 ml Inj Deriphylline 2 ml Inj Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668504 High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668505 Repair and Overhauling Service - Backhoe Loaders V2 OVERHAUL REPAIR OF FIP INLINE PUMP ASSY SRL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668506 Operating System Software V3 Database Management System Software V3 Database Management System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668507 Custom Bid for Services - Site assessment EOT crane Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668508 Tractors V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668509 Ordinary Portland Cement V3 Confirming to IS 269 Transportation and stacking of OPC 43 Gr from co Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668510 70224000020976 BEARING RLR 22309-W33 70224000020927 BEARING RLR 22218-CC-W33-C4 70224000010002 BEAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668511 PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor V2 I Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668512 SOUND POWERED TELEPHONE_SPT_BY 531 ONBOARD SPARES FOR SOUND POWERED TELEPHONE_BY 531 INSTALLATION A Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668513 F4513710 FRONT SPRING ASSY F4507010 REAR SPRING ASSY P3231445 MAIN LEAF P3231545 SECOND LEAF P32316 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668514 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668515 LV7 TATA L01402000036 FIELD COIL ASSY LV7 STLN 5945-007625 FLASHER SOLID STATE LV7 STLN F-1939460 P Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668516 USB Network MFP A3 A4 Printer B w- Std Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668517 Electrical Cable Lugs Electrical Cable Lugs Electrical Cable Lugs Electrical Cable Lugs Plug and So Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668518 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Reverse Osmosis based Water Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668519 Repair and Overhauling Service - Buses for State Road Transport TATA MOTORS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668520 Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668521 Bucket Plastic 15 Ltrs Cap Brush Steel Wire Brush Scrubling Large Boric Powder Bleaching Powder Sta Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668522 Service Contract for Repair Maintenance of Electrical cranes 40 Nos located in SB SRC for fir Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668523 Desert cooler electric driven single phase having capacity of 4000 cum per hours steel body complet Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668524 Title 1 Title 2 Title 3 Title 4 Title 5 Title 6 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668525 RULED PAD19 X 15CMX50 SHEETS REGISTER BOOK RULED 92 PAGES REGISTER BOOK RULED 188 Pg REGISTER BOOK Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668526 RO0001 20 LITRES CAN WITHOUT CAP FOR USES OF RO WATER RO0002 PRESS TYPE CAP 1LOT 1000 NOS SUIT Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668527 Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668528 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668529 Repair and Overhauling Service - 20 20 Yes Buyer Premises Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668530 COMPOUND AQUEOUS FILM FORMING FOAM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668531 Door to Door Segregation and Home Composting Campaign at BWG City Level Competition as per SBM Orga Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668532 Coriolis Mass Flow Meter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668533 LV7 TATA 275454506918 PIANO KEY SWITCH FRONT FOG LAMP LV7 TATA DLD-NNK-20-23 DELIVERY HOSE WITH COU Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668534 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668535 HDPE Packing Bags Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668536 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC hp Annual Maintena Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668537 1 HOLDER SEGMENT 1 BB 2 INNER FRAME 2 HOLDER SEGMENT 1 BB 2 OUTER FRAME 3 HOLDER SEG 1 BEAM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668538 Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668539 HEAD LIGHT BULB TWENTY FOUR VOLT FIFTY FIVE BY SIXTY WATT WIPER MOTOR TWELVE VOLT WIPER LINKAGE ROD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668540 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668541 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM KIRLOSKAR GREEN No Service Pro Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668542 Overall Cost Incl GST For All CNG Dispensers With Installatio Comm And Comp AMC As Per Tender Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668543 Fire Resistant Action Overall Navy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668544 Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668545 hand held gps Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668546 Quadcopter with Day Night Camera payload Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668547 Testing Service for On-Board Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - NDT Radiograph Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668548 c lock for connector contact cleaner wd40 400ml each guide pin industrial adhesive 200gm each tube Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668549 1100V AL CABLE ARM 4CX6SQMM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668550 Alignment of 190 35 T EOT rail at Kameng Hydro Power Station Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668551 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Residential Elect Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668552 Basketball Court with Synthetic Surface Fiber Glass Bds Poles and Allied Accessories Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668553 Splice Closure for Optical Fiber Cables V2 Suitable For Non-Ribbon Fibre Splicing As Per TEC Sp Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668554 Digital Board Anti-Glare LCD with Direct-lit LED with touch screen display size-98 inches Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668555 High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor Motor Driven as per IS 15879 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668556 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Machinery Equipment Open Body LCV Truck 1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668557 SS PIPES AND FITTINGS NON-IBR PACKAGE FOR UNIT-9 HINDALCO PROJECT SS PIPES AND FITTINGS NON-IBR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668558 Twister - Outdoor Gym Equipment Air Walker Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment Shoulder Builder Ar Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668559 circuit breaker 2 amps 250v ac ripple filter unit a6 panel electronic circuit pcb assy dynaf 13 cou Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668560 PVC Insulated Heavy Duty Electric Cables Marked To IS 1554 Part 1 V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668561 KAESER MAKE COMPRESSOR CONTROLLER SIGMA CONTROL 2 SC2 MCS PART NO 7 7601 0 ALONG WITH FITMENT Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668562 AUTO CHANGEOVER SWITCH_ACOS_20A_415V_3 PHASE_BY 531 AUTO CHANGEOVER SWITCH_ACOS_80A_415V_3 PHASE BY Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668563 Strobel Cloth Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668564 Refrigerant Gas Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668565 PAPER FOR BASE WADS FOR PAPER CARTRIDGE CASES TO SPECN NO JSS 9310-03 2021 3RD REVISION SI Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668566 Supply of complete pump for DHT Complete pump for FCHCU Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668567 Lignocaine HCl 2percent withAdrenaline_1 isto 80000_ 30 ml Inj Atropine Sulphate 0 point 6 mg_ 1 ml Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668568 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks MT SPARES AND FILTER Yes Buyer Premises Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668569 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 07 seater AC Mahendra Bolero or equivalent make of Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668570 High End Desktop Computer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668571 COVER OUTER 1400X20 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668572 MATERIAL AND LABOUR FOR CONCRETE BASE 98 BY 54 FT ALL WEATHER ACRYLIC SYNTHETIC SURFACING TURF 94 B Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668573 INSULATION FOR HOT WATER CIRCULATION PIPE FOR 44 5 MM OD INSULATION FOR HOT WATER CIRCULATION PIPE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668574 Desk and Bench Set for Classroom Training Area Desk and Bench Set for Classroom Training Area Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668575 White LED W-LED based Solar Lantern as per MNRE Specification Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668576 Creation of Volley Court Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668577 Item code 1 W90313361061 CABLE WIRE SUPPORT Item code 2 -W90313361118 MULTI-SEAL CABLE GLAND Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668578 DEGREASING CHEMICAL FOR BRASS CASE COMPONENTS AMO CLEAN 321 PHOSCLEAN BR U-CLEAN MAKE ONLY PASSIV Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668579 Solid State Power Amplifier Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668580 Draw Wire Sensors Deadline25 Sep 2026 14668581 FILAMENT PLA FILAMENT ABS FUE PIPE LINE ASSSY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668582 Collection Disposal Waste Management Service - Collection Lifting Transportation Unloading Se Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668583 GUARD AIRCRAFT GROUND SERVICING FSO COVER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14668584 Control Panel Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668585 Pre-prototype hardware and software Fully tested prototype version of H-1 device RFID smart cards F Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668586 FILE FLAT -ORDINARY -1 SIZE - 15 inches x 10 inches Printing and Supply of Letter Head -Chennai Po Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668587 Ophthalmic Operating Microscope V2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669227 Cummerband Jhallar Spats Caps Belt Cross Belt Pistol holster Ammunition Pouch Lanyard Sash Sling Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669228 TRIGGER THROUGH MIM ROUTE FOR PISTOL AUTO 9MM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669230 TRIGGER THROUGH MIM ROUTE FOR PISTO AUTO 9MM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669231 Development of 02 x Four Lane Untethered Replica Based Infantry Weapon Training Simulator Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669234 Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF HARPOON GUIDED MISSILE SECTION ASSEMBLY GMSAS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669280 25 SQMM 4 Core Al armoured PVC cable 35 SQMM 3 5 Core Al armoured PVC cable 50 SQMM 3 5 Core Al arm Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669281 Frame for 13 inch Kamikaze Drone Brushless Motors 13 Inch Propellers Flight Controller ESC FPV Came Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669282 On-Premise SIEM solution Threat Intelligence Solution with offline update feature for 3 yrs Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669283 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669284 B45 38 269 Y PRESSURE GUAGE 765 08 SB357 HOSE 54 15 030A GASKET AU8 683 129 GASKET CQA HV 5 31 014 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669285 Shelving System Size 2175ht X 900W 500mm D Blue Bins 36 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669286 Window AC 1 Ton Window AC 1 point 5 Ton Plastic Cooler IRON Box AAA Battery Cell Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669287 Fabrication of outdoor temporary shed for paeds Gynae OPD works details as per specifications Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669288 Gem Schedule 1 SEALING WITH NOZZLE AS PER DRG NO 32060211103 REV00 MATERIAL SPECIFICATION AA59 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669289 25 Ton C Frame Type Hydraulic Press Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669290 Television V3 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669291 TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT AL-KILLED STEEL SUPPLY CUM APPLICATION TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT SI-KILLED Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669292 SS NUT BOLTS 50X8MM ALONG WITH WASHER SS NUT BOLTS 50X12MM ALONG WITH WASHER SS NUT BOLTS 50X10MM A Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669293 Combination therapy unit UST and IFT with vacuum therapy Deadline21 Sep 2026 14669294 EQUAL ANGLE V NOTCH CUTTER AS PER DRG NO T-5251 R1 MATERIAL HSS GRADE M-35 SIZE- 80 MM DIA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669295 Upgradation of AR 5000 Receiver Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669296 HT Terminal Bushing for HT Synchronous Motors Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669297 Contamination monitor Deadline19 Sep 2026 14669298 Custom Bid for Services - PROVISIONING OF LAN FOR CHAKRA PCs INTERNET PCs SIVAM TELEPHONE AT NEW Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669299 VISION HARDWARE FOR AI BASED PART IDENTIFCATION AND COUNTING Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669300 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra and Mahindra Scorpio or e Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669301 PLATE CS IS 2062 A 5mm Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669302 Operating System Software V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669303 USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Greater Than 256 GB V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669304 BAILING STRIP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669305 REPAIR OF X-RAY VIEWING MACHINE AHUJA AMPLIFIER REPAIR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669306 3 Pin Plug Top 16A 3 Pin Plug Top 5A Aluminium Lugs All Size Batten Holder Battery 9 V Bit 5 mm Bit Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669307 DYNAMIC BALANCING MACHINE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669308 Floppy Disk Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669309 PROCUREMENT OF BLUE STAR 1 5 TON WINDOW AC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669310 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars TATA MOTORS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14669311 Laptop M5 Chip Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669312 Tissue Homogenizer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669313 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Annual Mainte Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669314 Tea Leaf Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669315 N2 1055-000506 F1311-651080 TRIGGER ASSY N2 F1303-007510 CAP FRONT ASSY M3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669316 LV7 STLN F 3349811 HALF SHAFT FRONT RH LV7 STLN VF 3110 099669 F 0233010 BEARING INNER LV7 STLN F9E Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669317 CLEANING COMPOUND SOLVENT DETERGENT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14669318 Enamel Synthetic Exterior A Undercoating B Finishing V4 Confirming to IS 2932 Enamel Synth Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669319 Repair of brush cutter Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669320 Mens Casual Shirt Pants Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669321 Refrigerator Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669322 BEETEL PHONE C51 BEETEL PHONE M71 TELEPHONE EON510 Ahuja PS 300T Compact Wall Speaker AMPLIFIER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669323 Sweep Frequency Response Analyser Deadline28 Sep 2026 14669324 Rotary drill machine electric 370W 10mm keyless Chunk with drilling capacity Steel 10mm or Wood 20m Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669325 Supply Laying and Commissioning in replacement of LT UG Cable 4 core x 16 sqmm XLPE sheathed PVC in Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669326 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669327 Portable Ultrasound Machine V2 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669328 RO Plant with Genset and Trolley Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669329 Translation Transliteration Transcreation Transcription Services - Translation Per Word Annual Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669330 Vitrectomy Machine with Phacoemulsification V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669331 Custom Software for B Vehicles Frame with custom seat and belt PC i7 Processor 16 GB RAM RTX 5060 G Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669332 PROCUREMENT OF RAW MATERIAL MANUFACTURE INSPECTION TESTING TRANSPORTATION AND SUPPLY OF AMMONIA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669333 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669334 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669335 Valve Regulated Lead Acid VRLA Batteries as per TEC Specification Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669336 Lawn Mower Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669337 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Complete System Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669338 A4 Paper Legal Paper Pen Reynolds Blue Pen Reynolds Red U Clip Steel 32mm Pencil Apsara Color Flag Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669339 Optical Storage Media Optical Storage Media Optical Storage Media Optical Storage Media Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669340 Repair of Cyl Head Repair of Piston Set Replacement of Piston Ring Set Replacement of Connecting Ro Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669341 Earth Electrodes for Electrical Drilling Rigs Earth Strap G I Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669342 Extention Bd 4 socket with Surge protection ISI Marked Heavy duty Notice Bd 4x3 ft wall mounted aco Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669343 SMOKE CANISTER COLT 4 AEROSOLS NSN1365-998041753 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669344 PLAIN BRASS EDM WIRE IN 16 KGS PER SPOOL SUITING TO M S ONA EDM WIRE CUT MODEL NO AV35 SIZE 0 25 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669345 Hydraulic Mobile Crane of capacity not less than 20 Te 20 000 Kg along with spares consumable f Deadline25 Sep 2026 14669346 STARTER MOTOR CONNECTOR TRANSFORMER UNIT MK 1 FUEL FEED PUMP CAM SHAFT ELECTRONIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669347 Display Board Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669348 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC hp Annual Maintenance Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669349 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669350 MOT SQIM 6 6KV 355F 4P 250 KW Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669351 230 volt Bearing induction heater_ 99908007480_ 1_ 1000075568 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669352 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669353 FLOURIDE REMOVAL PLANT 1000 LPH Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669354 Repair and Overhauling Service - Chair Office V2 Revolving Chair Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669355 Manufacturing supply of Flame Holders Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669356 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Cane Transportation center from Gaziyapur I Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669357 Stromatolyser 500 ml Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669358 Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669359 PA System with Speaker Amplifier Gooseneck Mike Interactive Visual Device Desktop computer HDMI Mat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669360 Levo Salbutamol aerosol pack of 200 metered doses each metered dose supplies 50 mcg of Levo Salbuta Deadline04 Sep 2026 14669361 Chemical Splash Proof Goggles IOCL Furnace Goggle Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669362 WHITE BAINIAN YARN WASTE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669363 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669364 Low temperature Gloves Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669365 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC OF OCE OW 365 MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER AS PER THE SC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669366 GRINDING WHEEL 400 X 150 X 228 6 A100 LVCN GRINDING WHEEL 250 X 150 X 111 2MM Deadline01 Oct 2026 14669367 INJ MONOCLONAL RABIES ANTIBODY HUMAN 100 UNITS 2 5 ML SERUM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669368 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669369 Riding Saddle Complete Saddle Pad Complete Punji Gurth Rein Riding Helmet Water Nukta Hand rope for Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669370 Custom Bid for Services - 800064590 After-School Classes Program in NTPC Korba Chhattisgarh under Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669371 Portable Pump Set for Fire Fighting Conforming To IS 942 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14669372 Library of 1280 pharmacologically active small molecules as per specification Deadline25 Sep 2026 14669373 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669374 Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - AS mentoned in the ATC Xerox OEM Authorised S Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669375 SR6001D-551-03-149-2 SR6001D-551-03-160-3 SR6001D-551-03-159-4 SR6001D-551-03-185-05 SR6001D-551-03 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669376 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Docket Folder Offset Deadline10 Sep 2026 14669377 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669378 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 0-16 BAR G MODEL-MBS3250-2211-A1GB04-1 MAKE KIRLOSKAR PNEUMATIC COMPANY LTD Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669379 135 Litres Capacity Mechanical Foam Type Fire Extinguisher as per IS 14951 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669380 Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Within city Floral Waste collection from th Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669381 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill Supply of Cane Wightbridge Ma Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us