India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 18 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Telecom, Energy, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services.

This is page 18 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Energy, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14669730 Video Conferencing Camera Web Camera V2 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Professional Large Deadline15 Sep 2026 14669731 16 Ports 1G 10G Fiber SFP Managed Switch 8 Port Multi G bit E net PoE Smart Switch with 2 10G Uplin Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669732 GPS Module Assy Joy Stick Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669733 Custom Bid for Services - AMC of 30KVA Online UPS systems installed at 2ft Tunnel Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669734 1080 000009 ECSG 50 MM GRASS GREEN 1080 000042 ECSG 50 MM LIGHT GREEN 1080 000011 ECSG 50 MM UNDYED Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669735 LAYING OF VOLLEYBALL COURT WITH SYNTHETIC SURFACE POLES AND ALLIED ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14669736 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 x 10 Mbps Circuit between Leimakhong and Pallel Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669737 TATRA HOSE HMV 6X6 PUMP FUEL TRANSFER TATRA HYDRAULIC AGGREGATE RE CARBURATOR BS RE SPARK PLUG MG B Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669738 2 INCH DELIVERY HOSE 60 FEET LONG Deadline15 Sep 2026 14669739 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Residential Sewag Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669740 Oxygen Compressed Gas and Liquid V3 Conforming to IS 309 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669741 Item 1 Item 2 Item 3 Item 4 Item 5 Item 6 Item 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669742 Fiber Sheet Foam Sheet 4 Inch Foam Sheet 3 Inch Leather Cloth Black Plywood 12mm Welding Rod Armd T Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669743 Decorative Ornamental Plant Service- Daily Rental Model - With Pot Tray Areca Palm Plant Arocar Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669744 MACVESTIN 500 MG UNIVESTIN LINAGLIPTIN 2 5MG TAB PLUS METFORMIN 500MG TAB ALPHA KETOANALOGUE 200 M Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669745 Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Sweeper 7 All Areas All Areas Daily 1 Hi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669746 RRC SYSTEM FOR CRANES-14 15 16 IN Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669747 Shamiyana Pole Electrical Bd with Iron Stand Vehicle Number Plate Vehicle Appt Board Floor Mat Hand Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669748 Lens Tail Lamp Brake Shoe Assy Air Filter Element Element Oil Filter Bulb Tail Lamp AC Belt Hose Ai Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669749 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669750 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669751 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material as per SOW Offset Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669752 Head worn Surgical Examination LED light for Otorhinolaryngology Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669753 OIL FILTER FUEL FILTER FUEL PIPE WHEEL TYRE FUEL PUMP ASSY CARBURATOR ASSY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669754 Custom Bid for Services - Providing Skilled Manpower contract for Setting up Help Desk services for Deadline17 Oct 2026 14669755 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669756 Financial Audit Services - GST TDS TCS RETURN FILLING AND IT RETURN FILLING Other CAG Empanele Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669757 11 13 Tablet with less than 450gms weight ultra Retina XDR Display Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669758 Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Black Le Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669759 Tea Leaf Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669760 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 x 10 Mbps Circuit between Leimakhong and Ukhrul Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669761 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 x 10 Mbps Circuit between Leimakhong and Keithelmanbi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14669762 Liability Insurance Service - Indemnity insurance As Per Tender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14669763 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669764 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 1 no 8 Passenger Lift Capacit Minimum 544 Kgs Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669765 Custom Bid for Services - Work of External Cleaning of Primary Secondary Coaches of trains of LTT Deadline24 Sep 2026 14669766 WIRE ROPE STL CORE DIA 32MMX140M LG WIRE ROPE STL CORE DIA 32MMX235M LG WIRE ROPE STL CORE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669767 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Securi Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669768 Supply of 25Sqmm 3 core aluminum unarmoured bunched cable Timer For Street Light Control Street li Deadline17 Sep 2026 14669769 Motor Insurance Service - 66 Seater Double Decker Bus Electric Bus Deadline14 Sep 2026 14669770 Rigid Sinuscope 0 degree Diameter 2 7 mm Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669771 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669772 Laminar air flow cabinets or stations V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669773 Oil Filter Element STLN Knuckle Bearing Kit STLN Gear lever Kit TATA Front Wheel Bearing Outer Mark Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669774 Mouth Gag Frame Davis Boyle with fixed teeth plate complete with 3 tongue blades Child Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669775 Stablizer Five KVAH heavy duty Spartan volleyball Nivia leather basketball Nivia Shinins star footb Deadline12 Sep 2026 14669776 Est of A Steller Astronomical Navigation Watch Lab 600-800 Sqft with Accessories Deadline23 Sep 2026 14669777 Portable Suction Machine Vertical Autoclave Sphygmomanometer Type 2 Mountable Sphygmomanometer Type Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us