India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 15 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 15 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14667989 COTTON CLOTH CLEANING CLOTH CUT PIECES SIZE MIN 1 FEET X 1 FEET TO MAX 2 FEET X 2 FEET Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667990 Dual Collar Mic Dual Hand Held Mic Speaker Wire Amplifier SSA 5000 DP 250 Watt amplifier Speaker 20 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667991 Green laser with slit lamp Deadline01 Oct 2026 14667992 26B62C004 LED ENGINE ROOM LIGHT NSN6210-720486376 26B62C004 LED MESS DECK LIGHT SNF NSN6210- Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667993 Vibrometer - Induced Ground Vibration Monitoring Instrument Deadline18 Sep 2026 14667994 Water Purification System with UV Ultra-Violet Process or UV Ultra-Violet Process UF Ultra-Fil Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667995 industrial vacuum cleaner Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667996 High Volume Sampler Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667997 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667998 High End Desktop Computer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667999 1 LN9298-5 1129 3-1 HAL REF- PF401-999- SH1002M 2 LN9298-5 1129 3 HAL REF- PF401-999- PE1601M Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668000 CONDENSOR FAN WITH MOTOR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668001 Garam Masala Sambhar Masala Coriander Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668002 DOOR LOCK FRONT RH Shfiter shaft Clutch Faching Kit AC Reciver drier Condensor Assy AC Compressor A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668003 3540002 MS35214-42 LN9182-2-4 MS24693-S30 MS51958-63B AP56123T06 MS24693-29B A5045 MS24665-287 1320 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668004 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14668005 COMPLETE 28V DE OUTPUT CABLE ASSY WITH NATO 3 PIN DC CONNECTOR 10 M LENGHT Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668006 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 4000 KM Outstation Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668007 PRASUGREL HCL 5 MG TAB DIVALPROEX SODIUM 750 MG TAB FLUVOXAMINE 50 MG CAP Entacavir 0 dote 5 mg Tab Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668008 THERMOPLASTIC MOULD HEAD 3 CLAMP THERMOPLASTIC MOULD NECK SHOULDER 4 CLAMP Deadline18 Sep 2026 14668009 PLASTIC BODY DESERT COOLER Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668010 Repair and Overhauling Service - Laundry Type Washing Machines Drying Machines FABCARE Yes Buy Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668011 TWO POLE MULTIPLE LIMIT SWITCH TYPE RGBF 02 D12 502 MAKE TEKINC EUCHNER 1 POLE MULITPOLE LIMIT SWIT Deadline25 Sep 2026 14668012 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14668013 High Power Laser Unit Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668014 SM SHEET HR 2 5X1250X2500 MM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668015 FRAME PROPELLERS MOTOR BATTERY FLIGHT CONTROLLER FC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668016 ELECTRO-HYDRAULIC ACTUATORS FOR BF VALVES COMPRISING HYDRAULIC PWR UNIT HPU OPU HYDRAU CYL ASS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668017 Radial Drilling Machine Deadline15 Sep 2026 14668018 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668019 Shamiyana size 30 feet by 20 feet Shamiyana size 30 feet by 30 feet Deadline28 Sep 2026 14668020 Camera-based visual feedback system for remote operations as per technical specifications Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668021 FARROW LIGHT TRAP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668022 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668023 Financial Audit Services - Review of Financial Statements Financial Reporting Framework Audit rep Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668024 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668025 Testing Service for On-Board Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - REFER TENDER NO Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668026 tribometer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668027 Computer Printer V2 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668028 VR BASED GROUND OPERATION SIMULATOR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668029 Hot Rolled Steel Beam Column Channel and Angle Sections V2 conforming to IS 808 Hot Rolled Stee Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668030 Lignocaine HCl 2 percent without Adrenaline 30 ml Inj ATROPINE SULPHATE 0 6 MG 1 ML INJ Midazolam 5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668031 AVR Automatic Voltage Regulator Diode Gen Set Fuel Returning Pipe FRL Unit Fuel Flexible Pipe Tappe Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668032 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668033 Domestic Vegetable Grater Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668034 1 COOLER CONTROL CABINET TO OGA DRG - 34526200399 REV 02 VAR-00 WIRING DRG NO - 345262003 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668035 Personal Communicator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668036 Lightning Protection System High Low Voltage Disconnector HIVD3 Phase 120 Amp Internal Lightning pr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668037 CHAIN LINK FENCE 6 FEET HEIGHT QTY 105 MTRS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668038 Veh BA No-22D-212004N TATA LCVS 709 BS-IV of GE East Jabalpur-482001 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668039 STEAM GENERATOR STEM PIPELINE WITH INSULATION STEAM BOILER 80 LTR CAPACITY STEAM BOILER 50 LTR CAPA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668040 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Commercial Repair Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668041 Safe Deposit Locker Cabinets conforming to IS 5244 V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668042 FABRICATION OF PLYWOOD CABINET STORAGE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668043 LAPTOP Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668044 CRIBS BRIDGING 20 32 TONNE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668045 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Pneumatic T Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668046 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668047 YAW SWITCH Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668048 Goods Transport Service Per MT per KM Based Service - Construction Material Open Body Taurus Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668049 HDPE Bottles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668050 6750640994 6750601064 6750680374 6750680794 6750081744 6750601684 6750680604 6750601124 6750641684 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668051 TAPE ROLL SEAL TEFLON THREAD OF 12 MTR LENGTH 0 1MMx1 25CM N5330-001748 SELF ADHESIVE PVC INSUL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668052 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668053 Pure Nickel Screen for WK 1500 30 Slot Size 0 05 X 2 20 X 0 27mm Wt 5 5 kg each set Pure Nickel Scr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668054 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV Local Outstation 300Kms x 10Hrs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668055 Moulded Case Circuit Breakers MCCB Conforming To IS IEC 60947 Part 2 Moulded Case Circuit Break Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668056 Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF EXISTING ALL ENVIRONMENT DRONE NIGHT ENABLED INFRA RED Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668057 Sitagliptin 50 mg plus Metformin 500 mg Tab Telmisartan 40 mg plus Hydrochlorothi azide 12 point 5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668058 PACKING NUT MACHINING TO DRG NO 4730-006970 SHT-1 BOX D6P-110103-M IFL-7977 TO DRG NO D6P11 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668059 Wheel Alignment Equipment Computerised Wheel Balancer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668060 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668061 4 CHANNEL ELECTRONIC LOAD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668062 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668063 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668064 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Local 80Kms x 10Hrs Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Se Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668065 Multipurpose Work Table Size 4 x3 Office utility storage cabinet Size 4 x3 custom wooden works Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668066 DATA WALL SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668067 Safe Deposit Locker Cabinets conforming to IS 5244 V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668068 Fins plate for CPP Boilers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668069 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 30 MM NON-INFILL BELLIN OR CC OR EQUIVALENT ARTIFICIAL SPORTS TURF FOR B Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668070 Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling of old 50MVAR 420kV Reactor and shifting of dismantled Reacto Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668071 Thread Sewing Nylon 66 Bonded BS 4 5 Kgf Navy Blue Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668072 Refrigerated Centrifuge Maximum Speed of 30 130 x g 17 500 rpm with a brushless motor Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668073 Supply Installation and commissioning of Heli Safety Net MATERIAL COST 1280 Supply Installation and Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668074 HDPE Bottles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668075 Professional network proficiency training courses for strengthening operational communication capab Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668076 52475039-FLAMMABLE LIQUID STORAGE SAFETY RACK Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668077 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - MAINTENANCE AND UP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668078 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Renewal of AMC for Cortona 3D Licenses CORTONA Annual Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668079 Computer Printer V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Scanner V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668080 Setup of slotted angle racks with multi-level shelves for IT Equipments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668081 Virtual meeting setup for INTRANET network Virtual meeting setup for INTERNET network Audio and Fac Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668338 UPGRADATION OF FRONT FACADE OF JSB 320 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14668339 Golden yellow Turpentine Oil Brilliant white Enamel Black Florosent white Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668340 PVD TIALN COATED 6 6 MM DIA SOLID CARBIDE DRILL WITH INTERNAL COOLANT DRILL DEPTH EXACT 3XD FOR L Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668341 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL SMART DEVICE INS SATAVAHANA Deadline17 Sep 2026 14668342 ROLL REMOVAL FIXTURE AS PER DRG 26188802327 03 WITH MATERIAL AS PER DRG Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668343 Biomedical Waste Management Service - weight basis - Collection Lifting Transportation Treatment Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668344 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668345 Procurement Installation of Electric Furnace Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668346 ATM Universal testing machine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668347 BATTERY SECONDARY LEAD ACID 6V 230AH Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668348 Tablet Computer V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668349 Professional Training Services Version 2 - offline Weekdays Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668350 Towel Hand towel Nepthalene Balls Phenyl Black Hit Colin Pocha Cup Saucer Room Freshner Allout refi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668351 Calibration Services - CALIBRATION OF EQUIPMENTS OF INDIAN ARMY AS PER SCOPE OF WORK NABL Labs B Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668352 NdFeB permanent magnet assembly Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668353 Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines Monochrome Laser Sep Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668354 SORBETOL MONO OLEATE HYDRATED LIME OLEIC ACID HIGH GRADE 180 KG DI-OCTYL ADEPATE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668355 lab equipment science lab equipment lens lens mirror lab equipment lab equipment board lab equipmen Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668356 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668357 PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 2 5MM X 80MM CHG FIRE EXT MECH FOAM 50 LTR CAPACITY CLOTH MUSLIN BLUE 91CM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668358 Hay Grass Loose and Bundle Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668359 OFC Route Marker Joint Enclosure Digging and Laying Patch Panel Military Connection FDF RACK Instal Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668360 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Health Monitoring Solution for CCTV System Co Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668361 M8190300012 M8190300030 M8190300058 M8190300067 M8190040105 M8190040035 M8190040114 M8190040099 M81 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668362 LV7 T-815 442-170-505-139 RELEASING MECHANISM MFZ-420 LV7 T-815 443-612-223-000 CLUTCH BOOSTER VG 3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668363 Kraft Paper for Packing and Wrapping V2 as per IS 1397 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668364 Software Controlled Potentiometric Autotitrator Equipped with three parallel work stations set ups Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668365 Surgical Gowns Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668366 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668367 Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines and Cranes Shift Based - As Per Buyer s Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668368 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra Bolero 2025 25 000-50 00 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668369 04 x DRONES WITH ORBS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668370 Button Bits for DTH Hammer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668371 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668372 3003188 3003389 3003190 3003286 3003217 3003194 3003301 3003302 3003303 3021234 3003293 3003294 300 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668373 Custom Bid for Services - Re-wiring of EA system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668374 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks MT SPARES Yes Buyer Premises Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668375 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668376 Safety and Emergency Response Training Services Version 2 - Offline Weekdays Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668377 WODDEN BOX FOR S G L TO DRG NO R-902A-000CB Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668378 Procurement of Hull Valve In Curve A for P-71 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668379 Title 1 Title 2 Title 3 Title 4 Title 5 Title 6 Title 7 Title 8 Title 9 Title 10 Title 11 Title 12 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668380 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TRAINING GUARANTEE OF WELD VISION CAMERA WITH CONTROLLER AND DISPLAY PC Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668381 Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres ISI Marked to IS 13098 Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres ISI Marked to IS 13098 F Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668382 SMART IOS PHONE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668383 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668384 LV7 TATA 2641-5450-0106 IGNITION CUM STEERING LOCK LV7 TATA 2154-2810-0104 ASSY CABLE COMPLETE LV7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668385 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668386 SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668387 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668388 CAUSTIC SODA LYE RAYON GRADE N6810-P062297 HYDROCHLORIC ACID PURE N6810-000010 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668389 COVER OUTER RADIAL 195 70-SR-15 FOR MARTHI GYPSY N0410-P004510 COVER OUTER 900X16 N2610-000014 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668390 Brinjal Lady Finger Pumpkin Cucumber Arvi Cabbage Tomato Ripe Bitter Gourd Ginger Green Chilies Gre Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668391 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668392 DRONE BATTLE FIELD TRAINING ARENA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668393 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668394 DESKTOP PC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668395 Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit Sanitary Napkins Vending Machines Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668396 RO0003 RO0004 RO0005 RO0006 RO0007 RO0008 RO0009 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668397 Vehicle Washing System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668398 WIRE IMPREGNATED RUBBER HOSE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668399 LAB TESTING TABLE WOODEN Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668400 70224000020841 70224000020986 70224000020706 70224000021710 70221000010168 70224000020962 702240000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668401 BORING BAR TO ISO IDENTITY CODE S 10 H-SCLCR-06 10 DIA RIGHT HAND T-MAX BORING BAR TO ISO CODE N Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668402 ESD TOOL SET Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668403 Valve Lapping Machine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668404 Custom Bid for Services - Renovation laying of New perforated lateral pipes of filter tank for ra Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668405 HDPE Bottles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668406 VPN SUBSCRIPTION Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668407 High End Desktop Computer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668408 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Drinking Water Coolers V4 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668409 Dry Cabinet Bins for Dry Cabinets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668410 Capillary Tube - Top Yellow Filter Paper 12 5 Gloves Allis Tissue Forcep 06 - Marcsen Allis Tissue Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668411 Renovation works at NRPL Jalandhar Deadline17 Sep 2026 14668412 Industrial Painting of Pipelines Structures Equipment and Associated Facilities in Unit and Offsite Areas at Barauni Refinery Part-A and Part-B Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668413 Spares for Compressor 92-K-12 of HGU-2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668414 Procurement of Igniter spares for 20-F-01 OF VGO HDT unit at IOCL Paradip Refinery Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668415 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RETAIL OUTLET Between KM stone no 1 and KM Stone no 3 on Thandla Kushalgadh State Highway on Right hand side While going to Kushalgarh from Thandla UNDER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668416 RPRC261375 Renovation and Upgradation of company owned residential accommodations Phase-3 at PRPC Township Deadline24 Sep 2026 14668417 Nitrogen Purging of Horton Spheres after Statutory Testing at LPG Bottling Plant Tikrikalan Deadline17 Sep 2026 14668418 Development of new A site RO within 3 km from Rajauli Chowk towards Deodha on NH-104 at Mouza Rajauli Thana Devdha Anchal Jainagar Dist Madhubani under Muzaffarpur DO of BSO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14668419 Development of A site NRO with all facilities at location Between KM Stone 232 to 238 on NH-28 RHS while moving from Tanda to Varanasi District-Azamgarh under Varanasi Divisional Deadline10 Sep 2026 14668420 LPg ENG LT 03 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14668421 Balance Left Over Civil and Electrical Works for Development of New Conference Hall at IOCL Office Core2 Scope Complex New Delhi Deadline17 Sep 2026 14668422 Repair of road works at Cluster - 10 and 12 and at miscellaneous damaged locations at Haldia Refinery Township for the year 2026-2027 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14668423 Renovation of Staff Quarters at Gujarat Refinery Township IOCL Vadodara Phase 2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14668424 Procurement of additive package ST1694and ST6038 Or ST1663 and ST6102 Or ST1685and ST6017 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668425 Construction of new A Site Retail Outlet with facilities like Sales Building Canopy Paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location From Kulathur Jun Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668426 INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC POLES AND LIGHTS FOR LUX LEVEL IMPROVEMENT AS PER OISD-144 AND MDT HSE RECOMMENDATION AT KASHIPUR BOTTLING PLANT PATTIKALAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668427 9030C26D22- Earthing jobs at Gujarat Refinery Deadline16 Sep 2026 14668428 DEVELOPMENT OF NEW B SITE RO AT LOCATION COMMANDANT 8TH BATTALION SAF RETAIL OUTLET AT VILLAGE KHAJRI TEHSIL DISTRICT- CHHINDWADA STATE- MADHYA PRADESH DISTT CHHINDWARA UNDER B Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668429 Construction of new A Site Retail Outlet with facilities at location Within 6 Kms from Parappanangadi Railway Overbridge towards Tirurangadi on SH 65 Malappuram under Kozhikode DO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668430 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 11 KV Substation DG Set with interconnections Cables and Allied works at NFR Facilities at Location WSA Site at DAK9-Gurdaspur-K Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668431 Construction of new A Site RO with facilities like Sales Building Canopy Paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location From Kayamkulam Police Station Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668432 Development of CPCL Site Retail Outlet at From Km Stone 305 to Km Stone 309 on NH 53 RHS While Moving from Akola to Nandura at Village Parkhed Bhag 1 Taluka Khamgaon Dist Buldhana Deadline16 Sep 2026 14668433 SUPPLY OF FASTENERS LOT-2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14668434 REFIT WORK 140 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14668435 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space Poly Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668436 1 FIRE FIGHTING ITEMS-CNAL-16101 2 FIRE FIGHTING ITEMS-CNAL-16401 3 FIRE FIGHTING ITEMS-CNAL-16403 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668437 40 TB NAS SMF Printer HP 2606sdw 8 Port Managed Switch 32 Inch Curved UHD Display monitor External Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668488 All in One PC V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668489 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Three Phase V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668490 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMISED GUN CABINET Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668491 PERSONAL LAPTOP NMII PERSONAL LAPTOP MII HP OMEN WITH AMD RYZEN AI 7350 PERSONAL TABLET PERSON Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668492 Custom Bid for Services - GARBAGE COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL SERVICES Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668493 Custom Bid for Services - Work of OFC Laying for 4G sites in Palanpur Operational Area under Mehsan Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668494 Men s Cotton Knitted Sports Shirt T-Shirt conforming to IS 4375 socks Shorts - Sports Men s C Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us