India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 8 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters.

This is page 8 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14655415 COMBINED PARTICULATE IODINE FILTERS Dimensions-Depth 1016 mm excluding gaskets Combined Parti Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655416 Custom Bid for Services - Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Service Contract for 300TR capacity Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655417 HEMOSPOT KIT PACK OF 50 TESTS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655418 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655419 Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Electrical Installations - Complete System Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655420 KITCHEN STORAGE RACKS various type Stainless Steel Shelf Rack Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655421 Tower Bolts Non-Ferrous Metals V2 as per IS 204 Tower Bolts Non-Ferrous Metals V2 as per IS 204 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655422 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655423 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2 x 5 KVA Perpetual Power Comprehensive Maintenance C Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655424 Cyclone type impact pulverizer with vibro sifter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655425 various grade refractory material for BLTPS-1 various grade refractory material for BLTPS-2 various Deadline17 Sep 2026 14655426 Gratings_ EFFG 25x6000L x 995W Gratings_ EFFG 25x6000L x 515W Gratings_ EFFG 25x6000L x 305W Gratin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655427 Plywood 12MM 6 fit x 4 fit HDPE Tarpaulin Ratchet Strap Binding Wire Multi Switch Board Wooden AA R Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655428 Hiring of Water Tanker Service - Bathing Water Open Well Tractor with Tanker Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655429 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655430 Combination ratchet wrench P N Shap-Bacho 1RM-7 Make Shap-Bacho Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655431 Shot Filled Vibration Free Hammer Guide Tape 20M J Pin 3M Common Rod Water Proof Map Case Scuba Pro Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655432 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial Supply of school essentials Consumables Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655433 Desk and Bench Set for Classroom Training Area Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655434 Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Helium Gas Purified to 99 995 Cubic Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655435 Supply Installation Comissioning of VHF at BPCL MCI Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655436 Submersible Sewerage Pump Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655437 Dry Erase Writing Boards V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655438 3D MECHANICAL CAD-SOFTWARE AS PER ATTACHED SPEC SHEET Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655439 Welding Cable ISI Marked To IS 9857 V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655440 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655441 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 V2 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14655442 3D Board for Diagrams LED Board based Trg Modules Size 4x3 ft Golden letter Chart Board for Tech Tr Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655443 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC OF MTS MODULE GENE BANK CONVIRON Annual Maintenan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655444 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Mil Deadline30 Sep 2026 14655445 Fogging Machine V2 as per IS 14855 Part 1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655446 100264304 - M1010012345 - ACTIVATED ALUMINA SPHERES BALL 5-8MM 100264304 - M1010106225 - CERAMIC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655447 SUBMERSIBLE SLURRY PUMP150HP 110KW 300M3 HR AT 65M HEAD WITH 50M CABLE MAKE AQUA MODEL ASSHE 15 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655448 Split Air Conditioner Floor Mount Type Tower AC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655449 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655450 SITC of Tyre Changer Machine Computerized Dynamic Wheel Balancer Machine SITC of Computerized 3D Wh Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655451 ELBO 45 FL A234 WPB-W OD850 HALAR NACE PIPESPOOL CS WELDED FL OD850 HALAR NACE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655452 Schedule No 1 - 100276591 - 10 - M4801144778 - TUBE STRT SMLS AS A213-T22 51MM 10MM Schedule Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655453 Circuit Breakers for DC Operation Circuit Breakers for DC Operation Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655454 Diesel Engine Fire Water Network Deadline18 Sep 2026 14655455 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - OFFSHORE PLATFORM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655456 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655457 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655458 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655459 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655460 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655461 GEAR BOX DAN 5 666679 V B18 PINCH ROLL GEAR BOX DAN KIT8 615856 E A D C MANDREL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655462 Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 V2 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655463 OT Table Ophthalmic Deadline01 Oct 2026 14655464 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655465 Switches CPU system Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655466 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Computer Printer V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655467 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - BSNL ED BG NIT No Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655468 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655469 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Answer Booklet with Barcode Offset Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655470 All in One PC V2 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Computer Printer V2 Scanner V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655471 GNSS SIMULATOR Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655472 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655473 Complete soft part kit for SH spray main block valve actuator Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655474 3 JAW SELF CENTERING CHUCK DIA 160 SJ3 4 JAW INDEPENDENT CHUCK DIA 200 3 JAW SELF CENTERING CHUCK D Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655475 Desk and Bench Set for Classroom Training Area Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655476 2200005812 MICROWAVE OVEN 2200000441 AIR PURIFIER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655477 C17M26R257 5893020018 Complete Gearbox Assembly for 16-K-01 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655478 12 5 MVA 66 11 kV OIL COOLED POWER TRANSFORMERS WITH OLTC as per the attached specifications Deadline05 Oct 2026 14655479 Tape Insulation 25 MM Steel Grip Synthetic Mat Red Synthetic Mat Green Super Spin Mop Refils Steel Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655480 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial Supply of school essentials Consumables Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655481 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655482 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655483 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655484 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Engagement of a NABET-Accredited Environmenta Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655485 HSKA 63 MASTER SHANK ADOPTAR MICRO BORING HEAD FOR DIA 30 TO 208 MM REDUCING SLEEVE FOR DIA 3 TO 6 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655486 MS pipes 48 3 O Dx5 0mm thick 5m long IS 3601 ERW MS Pipes 26 9 O Dx3 2mm thick 5m long IS 3601 ERW Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655487 MW02LEERICKSW79051 TYRE SIZE 3 75 x 12 4PR FOR E RICKSHAW MW02LEERICKSW79052 TUBE SIZE 3 75 x 1 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655488 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655489 Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Cylinders - Clean Agent DCP CO2 2KG 4KG 5 KG 7KG 3 KG 9KG 3KG More Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655490 Custom Bid for Services - Repair and modification of GTO Ground Training Structures Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655491 Waste Container V3 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655492 GR A STEEL BULB FLAT 100X8MM GR A STEEL BULB FLAT 140X8MM GR A STEEL BULB FLAT 160X9MM 100X75X6M Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655493 Superbond S Size 2 5mm Superbond S Size 3 15mm Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655494 Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System Heating Ventilation And Air Conditioning System - Compl Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655495 Fabrication and Supply of a Self- Propelled Traction Load Car of 80 kN Pulling Capacity Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655496 Registered Barcode Stickers Single of RD Series Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655497 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Phagwara District KAPUR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655498 Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles V2 LED Luminaire For Road And Str Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655499 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra Yes Service Provider Premises Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655500 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Mansa District Mansa Ca Deadline16 Sep 2026 14655505 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Swi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655506 A AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10 B AGFA DRY STAR FILMS DT2B SIZE 8 X 10 C AGFA DRY STAR FILMS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655507 A KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17 B KONICA DRY FILM FOR DRY CAMERA SIZE 14 X 17 C KONIC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655508 FERRIC ALUM LIME POWDER SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE SOLUTION BLEACHING DISINFECTANT POWDER CHLORINE TABLETS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655509 Fruit Sorting Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655510 Line item 10-5605150013 Line item 20-5605151003 Line item 30-5605154813 Line item 40-5605159023 Lin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655511 Rescue Kit Disaster Management Kit or Accessories Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655512 Hypereutectic Al-Si Alloy Powder Deadline23 Sep 2026 14655513 Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Butterfly Valve with Actuator Valve Size 6 inch Act Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655514 Travel Duffles-Handicraft Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655515 APFC PANEL 150KVAR APFC Panel Make-Reputed Detail Technical Specifications attached as per DETA Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655516 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Admin Manpower Outsourcing Ser Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655517 Custom Bid for Services - 200157006 Miscellaneous work of Inspection and Testing for FQA Korba for Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655518 Electric Buses V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655519 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655520 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655521 Repair and Overhauling Service - ANNUAL SERVICING OF 01 NO EPIRB L-009 OF ICGS C-158 Make - M s Deadline04 Sep 2026 14655522 RO FILTER 12 LITER REFRIGERATOR 200 LITER EXIDE BETTARY 200AH DOOR CURTAINS AIR CONDITIONER 2 TON V Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655523 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655524 Printing Maplitho Paper V3 Conforming to IS 1848 Part 1 Printing Maplitho Paper V3 Conforming Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655525 Scale Inhibitor OIL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14655526 LEEWAY RUBBER COATED BOUNCER DUMBBELLS WEIGHT 10 KG LEEWAY RUBBER COATED BOUNCER DUMBBELLS WEIGHT 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655527 Manpower Hiring for Financial Services - Offsite Chartered Accountant Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655528 2200026200 BODY COMPOSITION ANALYSER MACHINE 2200010300 BATTERY OPERATED DRILL MACHINE 2200001741 B Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655529 ORING V FKM PNH75VN8013 ORINGV FKM PNH75VN803 SEAL FACE PNH75VN80111 SEAT BUKA 22 SIC PNH75VN8012 S Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655530 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655531 Polycarbosilane PCS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655532 SEAL KIT TROUGH CYL -50X20X250 ND2 Seal kit for Pneumatic Cylinder NDT_CHARGING FLAP AIR CYLINDER B Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655533 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial 3909000 Consumables to be provided by b Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655534 Arc Flash Suit Kit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655535 Custom Bid for Services - Replacement of Jumper Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655536 Socks Men s Wool Defence CA 8305-000072 CLOTH COTTON DRILL WHITE BLEACHED 71 CM CA 8305-000412 C Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655537 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Snacks High Tea Snacks Packet Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655538 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655539 INDICATING LAMP ASSEMBLY N STD IS 6875 MATE CODE- HW7410103973 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655540 Supply of Collects Chucks for Four Ball Weld Load Machine Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655541 Roller Chains Connecting links conforming to IS-2403-1975 or Equivalent Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655542 Pillow Covers-Handicraft Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655543 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline28 Sep 2026 14655544 Rubber Expansion Bellow with loose backing MS Flanges drilled to ANSI B 16 5 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655545 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 500 t Horizontal Hydraulic Extrusion Press -- Annual Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655546 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - 5 years CMC of FUL Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655547 Polythene Sheet Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655548 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Services for Annual maintenance contract AMC of EOT cranes at O Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655549 Custom Bid for Services - Dismantle Transportation Erection of 40m NBFL NBLW GBT RTT RTP with a Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655550 LED Rope Light LED Strip Light Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 9 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655551 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Sub Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655552 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRANSPORT FOR CLUSTER 10 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655553 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP High End Desktop Computer Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655554 BRICK FIRE CLAY HCCS 230X113X76MM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655555 Standard Ambulances Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655556 Saw File as per IS 1931 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655557 Eraser V2 Manual Pencil Sharpener V3 Metric Steel Scales V3 Conforming to IS 1481 Black Lead Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655558 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655559 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Training 01 R Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655560 Custom Bid for Services - CLEANING CONDITION ASSESSMENT AND REPAIR OF ABSORBER REGENERATOR AND MP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655561 Dual Pump Transversal Phaco Machine for Micro-Incision Cataract Surgery - Low End Deadline01 Oct 2026 14655562 Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local 49-52 A C Deluxe ACX 1200 Km s 180 Hr s Bus Hiri Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655563 Procurement of WIKA Make Oil Pressure switch for RLS Hydraulic System Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655564 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655565 High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose V2 Conforming to IS 14933 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655566 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655567 Register V2 Writing Pens Metric Steel Scales V3 Conforming to IS 1481 Black Lead Pencils V3 C Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655568 ADJUSTER ROD MOTOR CT-YHDC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655569 Pressure regulating valve Valve trim SS304 Inlet connection BSPT 1 internal Outlet Connection Press Deadline25 Sep 2026 14655570 1HOSE 2HOSE ASSY 3HOSE ASSY 4HOSE ASSY 5FUEL LINE HOSE 6HOSE 7HOSE ASSY 8HOSE ASSY 9HOSE KIT B H AT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655571 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655572 VALVE B FLY CS 200MM FLGD CL150 16KG CM2 VALVE B FLY NB450 PN16 S05-10-01-SOV KBL VALVE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655573 Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline 4 Buyers Location Certificate Course in Adva Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655574 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance Services Contract for C I maintenance activities in CHP Fire Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655575 Online UPS 10 KVA Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655576 UPGRADATION OF EXISTING SANCHAR ENDPOINT WITH ADDITIONAL RAM SSD Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655577 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655578 Cold Galvanized Zinc Spray BHEL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655579 Catering service Event Based - Snacks High Tea Veg Regular Buffet Catering service Event Based Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655580 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655581 Servers V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655582 Unitary Air Conditioner Window AC V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655583 MAINTAINANCE SEAL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655584 Gel Documentation System Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655585 9320900124 9320909323 9320909383 9305060124 9320900754 ITC CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 CAMC4 CAMC5 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655586 Speaker V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655587 Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381 IS 5204 IS 4381 IS 5204 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655588 KANTA BRUSH BALTI WITH MUG HANDWASH DETTOL ACID BASED TOILET CLEANER GARBAGE BAG BIG SIZE GARBAGE B Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655589 Western Blotting system and Vertical Electrophoresis system Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655590 Outdoor Slide V2 Outdoor Slide V2 Outdoor Slide V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655591 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655592 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655593 Peocurement of LLDPE Basket in SWM dept Labourer staff Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655594 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655595 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SITC of Open Gym Equipment SITC of Open Gym Equipme Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655596 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Management Consultants Strategy Consultant Deadline08 Oct 2026 14655597 ST010510023 - RESUCTION DUCT INLET OPENING SEAL PLATE-SS304 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655598 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655599 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655600 Caustic Soda V2 ISI Marked to IS 252 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14655601 Bovine Serum Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655602 1 - M4661990034 - 100277709 2 - M4665990759 - 100277709 3 - M4645050212 - 100277709 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655603 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655604 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - mails and parcel Closed Body LCV Truck 5000 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655605 Group Personal Accident Insurance Service - Contract Employees Only accidental death not natural Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655606 Repair and Overhauling Service - AS PER BID AS PER BID No Buyer Premises Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655607 Laser Energy Meter Head of Various Sizes Power Energy Meter Controller and Display Unit Deadline25 Sep 2026 14655608 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655609 WHEEL CYLINDER R KIT 44 DIA WHEEL CYLINDER R KIT 38 DIA STUD BM 12X55 STUD BOLT BUSH CONNECTING ROD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655610 Health Faucet Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming to IS 8931 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valve Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655611 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655612 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled 8th pass Others Manpower Outsourcing Servi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655613 ITEM_ 10_ M2299042550_ 100280050 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655614 Supply of torque wrenches with adaptors of Gedore Stahlwille Sam Snap-On Hazet Bahco Facomm make Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655615 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit FAB Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655616 Proc of Fruit Sorting Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655617 Pipes for Gardening Purposes V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655618 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline10 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us