India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 11 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Meters, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 11 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Meters, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14663527 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars TOYOTA Yes Service Provider Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14663530 Portable DR Digital Radiography System Deadline23 Sep 2026 14663532 Envelope CT Scan Report A and D Book BIOCHEMISTRY FORM pad of 100 pages Blood Demand Form Request f Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663632 COMP GB ASSY,ELECON,10.5" SNU-U,8455NM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663633 Construction Material Electric Items Furniture Items Generator Spares Plumbing and Misc MTA Items Deadline04 Sep 2026 14663993 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14664337 All in One PC V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664338 Potassium Chloride Injection Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664339 Goods Transport Service Per MT per KM Based Service - Condemned wheel set Railway material Fla Deadline16 Sep 2026 14664340 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of 33KV bay of Rajgamar 6 by 7 sub station main substation an Deadline12 Sep 2026 14664341 STEEL ANGLE IRON FEVICOL SR 998 WELDING ROD LEATHER CLOTH GREEN SHEET CELLULAR THROTTLE SPRAY ANABO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14664342 injector LBPV Deadline12 Sep 2026 14664343 FOAM LIQUID AQUEOUS FILM FORMING CHARGE FIRE EXT MECH FOAM 50 LITRE COUPLING FIRE HOSE INSTANTANEOU Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664344 local Flying area board Fatigue monitoring board State of flying Boards Weight and data balance boa Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664345 Portland - Pozzolana Cement Fly Ash Based for Bulk Buying as per IS 1489 Part 1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14664346 Electric Two Wheeler - Motorcycle Scooter and Moped Deadline05 Sep 2026 14664347 Rescue Kit Disaster Management Kit or Accessories Deadline05 Sep 2026 14664348 Motivational Boards Size 18 x48 inches Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664349 Interactive Panels with CPU Interactive Panels with CPU Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline17 Sep 2026 14664350 Multi Press Leg Press 3 Story Dumbbell Rack 10mm Rubber Flooring Mat Adjustable Bench Plate Stand 3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14664351 Custom Bid for Services - BIENNIAL SERVICE CONTRACT OF STATCON MAKE BATTERY CHARGERS AT SWITCHYARD Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664352 Electric Ceiling Fan V4 ISI Marked to IS 374 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664353 Cleaning Duster V3 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664354 Paper Masking Tape Paper Masking Tape Glass Cleaner Liquid V3 conforming to IS 8540 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664355 BRADMA MAKE IST FONT SET WITH HOLDER AS PER SPECIFICATION BRADMA MAKE IST FONT SET WITH HOLDER AS P Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664356 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14664357 ECIL make potentiometer assembly model 5Y10 S 4CS N Deadline25 Sep 2026 14664358 Fixed Computer Workstation Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664359 TAB DULOXETINE 20 MG TAB ETHIYL ESTRADIOL 0 035 MG CYPROTERONE ACETATE 2 MG PACK OF 21 TABLETS TAB Deadline17 Sep 2026 14664360 Molten Phenol in SS Jacketed Tankers Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664361 Wash Basins - Vitreous Sanitary Appliances Vitreous China conforming to IS 2556 Part 4 Bathroom Deadline29 Sep 2026 14664362 Sports Mats V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14664363 Custom Bid for Services - Minor Civil and Electrical Works of Type V F-3 Residential Quarters at Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664364 Window AC 1 5 Ton Split AC 1 5 Ton Split AC 1 Ton Installation Charges Installation Charges AC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664365 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline28 Sep 2026 14664366 Multimedia Projector MMP Projector Screen V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664367 IMPEDANCE ANALYZER Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664368 1000075513_1_82342270660 1000075513_2_85050111560 1000075513_3_85050114000 1000075513_4_85050113290 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14664369 Domestic Vacuum Flasks V2 conforming to IS 7708 K6 KND NIV BK 67 MACHINE WEIGHING PLAT 150 KG DIA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14664370 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Workshop Concept Deadline12 Sep 2026 14664371 IPS BEARING INPUT SHAFT OIL GEAR PUMP STARTER MOTOR ASSY 12V ALTERNATOR BUSH SPRING SHACKLE BUSH AS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14664372 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664373 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664374 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - CCTV CAMERA FOR SECURITY PURPOSE CCTV CAMERA FOR SE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14664375 Custom Bid for Services - CAMC for Special Purpose Ventilation System as per scope of work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14664376 Electronic Calculator V2 Paper Weights V2 Correction Fluid Pen V3 Paper Punch Machine V2 Mark Deadline04 Sep 2026 14664377 Compressor OIL - Solest Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664378 Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories V2 Tent Extendable Frame Supp Deadline28 Sep 2026 14664379 Industrial Platform Truck Deadline17 Sep 2026 14664380 A4 paper Pilot Pen1 Ball Pen Blue Pilot Pen2 Ball Pen Black Ball Pen Red Highlighter Pen Steplers 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14664381 WHEEL BEARING FRONT OIL SEAL KIT BUSH GEAR ASSY CLUTCH MASTER CYL OIL FILTER AC FILTER AIR PRESSURE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14664382 Mortuary Cabinet V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14664383 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Administrative Operator or Office Assis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665324 Repair and Overhauling Service - Loading carriage dismantling Erection of 145KV Tandam Isolato Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665325 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665326 MS Nut Spring Washer MS Washer MS Bolt Deep Socket MS Bolt Pliers Key Bolt Opener Hickely Chocker S Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665327 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14665328 Cheese Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665329 Miniature Circuit Breakers MCB for AC Operation Marked To IS IEC 60898 Part 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665330 10x Objective Z motor assembly S3 Gantry Board Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665331 Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Windows 11 Professional OS Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665332 Level Sensor for Automatic Water Level Recorder AWLR of Early Warning System EWS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665333 Repair and Overhauling Service - Wheeled Skid Steer Loader V2 as per IS ISO 7131 Latest Unbr Deadline11 Sep 2026 14665334 Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Hiring of Godown at Capital Complex under PWS scheme Lea Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665335 Insulin Pen Needle V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665336 2 Ton Split Air Conditioner AC Hot and Cold 3 Star Model 2026 1 point 5 Ton Split Air Conditioner A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665337 ELECTRIC FENCING WIRE 10 LAYER HT WIRE SQUARE POLE HEIGH 5 5 FEET WALL LOCK 1 5 FEET WARNING PLATE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665338 Inj Norad 4 mg Inj Lasix 4 ml Inj Lignocain 2 percent 30 ml Inj Eptoin 50 mg Inj Diazepain 5 mg Inj Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665339 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665340 Binder Clips V3 Conforming to IS 8231 Binder Clips V3 Conforming to IS 8231 Binder Clips V3 C Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665341 Trade Revenue and Fiscal Extraction Mechanisms Political and Administrative Consolidation of Colon Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665342 Annual Maintenance Contract for Networking Devices Version 2 - As per the buyer uploaded scope of Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665343 DC REGULATED POWER SUPPLY SMPS BASED WITH PC INTERFACE DIGITAL STORAGE OSCILLOSCOPE DSO WITH FUNCTI Deadline25 Sep 2026 14665344 Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case Binding Covers V2 Binding C Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665345 5035159 B008081803210 Engine Oil Filter PA 66GF30 B008041840125 Fuel Filter B008041840025 Filter El Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665346 REPLACEMENT OF MS AIRTIGHT DOORS OF BSL-3 LAB 6 Nos Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665347 Cable 4C x 95 SQMM Deadline25 Sep 2026 14665348 SUPPLY ON FOT DISPATCH BASIS AS PER MR ITEM SR NO 1 0001 SITE WORKS AS PER MR ITEM SR NO 2 0001 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665349 Insulating Mats for Electrical Purposes ISI Marked 15652 V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665350 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665351 Battery Drilling Machine M 12 Eye bolt M 16 Eye Bolt M 20 Eye bolt Heavy Duty Cordless Impact Wrenc Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665352 Buffer Capsules Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665353 Combat T - Shirt Improved Version Defence Deadline10 Sep 2026 14665354 Plain Washer as per IS 2016 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665355 Gold Purity Testing Meter Karat Meter V2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665356 Ladakhi Design Wooden rack made of 19mm ply Handle Lock 3 x 30 inches Ladakhi Design Wooden rack m Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665357 Custom Bid for Services - Repair as well as Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of CSSD and T Deadline18 Sep 2026 14665358 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower With Solar Based LED Street Light V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665359 DO Pad White File with logo File Cover with logo Ledger Paper Ledger File DVD Writer Water Dispense Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665360 Beans Brinjal Lady Finger PUMKIM ARVI Tomato Bitter guard Corinder Green Ginger Chilly Green Coocnu Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665361 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14665362 Inj Superspas 2ml Inj Calcium Gluconate Inj Nitroglycerin 5ml Inj Tramadol 2 Ml IV Cannula fix Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665363 Electric Trucks V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14665364 ALLOY STEEL FIN PLATE OF SIZE 1000 X 17 X 6 MM LENGTH X BREATH X THICKNESS MATERIAL A387 GR12 Deadline26 Sep 2026 14665365 Tower Speaker Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665366 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Multimedia Projector MMP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665367 Internal Storage Device SSD HDD V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665368 Front Brake Pad Wiper Blade Set Air Filter Assy Door Glass RH Oil Filter Assy AC Filter Air Filter Deadline14 Sep 2026 14665369 Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - Yes Packaged Drinking Water Deadline08 Sep 2026 14665370 Small Scale Electro-Static Discharge Sensitivity ESD Tester Deadline24 Sep 2026 14665371 Repair and Overhauling Service - HV Transformer Any No Service Provider Premises Deadline15 Sep 2026 14665372 ARRAY JUNCTION BOX WITH 12 IN 1 OUT TERMINALS Deadline03 Oct 2026 14665373 Solar Thermo-Reflective Exterior Coating For Cooling Of Roof Top-IS 17218 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14666967 Advance Surveillance Drone with FPV camera and 360 Degree Obstacle sensor and LiDAR Processing soft Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666969 UPS SYSTEM 2X10KVA 57610601000061 SUPERVISION CHARGES 576106010000005 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14666970 HF ANTENNA VHF ANTENNA HF MONOBAND MOBILE ANTENNA HF MONOBAND MOBILE ANTENNA Frequency 14 - 14 35 M Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666971 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Snacks High Snacks Packet Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666972 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2500 KM per month 30000Km per year round the clock Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666973 SM optical standard cable 1000 mtr Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666974 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666975 90 DEGREE ELBOW EYEPIECE OPTICAL GLASS STEEL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666976 UNIT FOR THERMOCOUPLE CHECK Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666977 Front Wheel Bearing Bush Spring Bush Bracket Repair Kit Air Dryer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666978 Laser Distance Meter Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666979 Biological Indicators for Moist Heat Sterilization Processes Deadline17 Sep 2026 14666980 Dungri Cloth Cotton Khadi as per IS 3778 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666981 White German Tent with 3 Side Covering specification attached Round Tables with White Covers specif Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666982 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666983 Maximile Transmission Oil Grease SG 240 Oil 20W30 DOT 4 DOT 3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14666984 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV Local 80Kms x 10Hrs Short Term Cab Taxi Hir Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666985 Cypermethrin 03 Smoke Generator Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666986 5KVA ONLINE UPS WITH BATTERY 2KVA ONLINE UPS WITH BATTERY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666987 HIGH END DESKTOP PC SCANNER OCR BASED NAS 8 TB 3 KVA ONLINE UPS WITH INTERNAL BATTERY 30 MIN BACKUP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666988 Digital Blood Pressure Monitor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666989 High End AI Forensic And Intelligence Workstation Deadline17 Sep 2026 14666990 LED Rope Light LED Strip Light Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 9 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666991 PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14666992 Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab Centre - Smart Class Lab Site Preparation Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666993 VR DEVICE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666994 LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 5 V3 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666995 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Thermal Power Stat Deadline17 Sep 2026 14666996 1600233511 O RING 81 92X5 34 NBR 70 1600234926 O RING ROPE 5 34 NBR 70 1600234956 O RING SEALING ST Deadline12 Sep 2026 14666997 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14666998 Horticulture Service - Event Based Model - Service with known quantity of Consumables SERVICES FOR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14666999 Catering service Event Based - Breakfast Lunch and evening tea Veg Special Thali Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667000 SILENCER ASSY BRAKE MASTER CYL WITH BOOSTER RADIATOR ASSY BRAKE SHOE ASSY WIPER BLADE ALTERNATOR 24 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667001 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline16 Sep 2026 14667002 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667003 Actuator Unit Set for On-Off Valve 4Inch Actuator Unit Set for On-Off Valve 2Inch Actuator Unit Set Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667004 BTY 12V 7 AH RAM 8 GB DDR4 LITHIUM CELL UPS 1 KVA PROCESSOR i5 13TH GEN MOTHER BOARD H-61 POWER ADA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667005 All in One PC V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14667006 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667007 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667008 Television V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667009 PORTABLE ELECTRIC ARC WELDING EQUIPMENT SINGLE PHASE 22 - 15 V AC 50 60 HZ 300 AMPS APPROX Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667010 PITLESS PLATFORM WEIGHBRIDGE 50 T Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667011 Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - REWINDING AND SERVICING OF COOLING FANS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667012 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667013 Padlocks conforming To Is 15275 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667014 Quba Car dash cam pro 4K Red light Blue Light Hooter Siren Dash Camera mirror style monitor Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667015 SS Copper Bottom Heavy Duty Patella and SS Cover with Handle SS Copper Bottom Heavy Duty Patella an Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667016 Dismantling cutting handling loading shifting of old and unserviceable electrical items Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667017 Vault Strong Room Door as per IS 11188 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667018 LCA T CS 003 LCA T CS 004 LCA T CS 005 LCA T CS 006 LCA T CS 007 LCA T CS 008 LCA T CS 009 LCA T CS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667121 SPG H C EXTRACTOR INNER DS CAT NO - 5360-007115 FOR RIFLE 5 56 MM INSAS SPG H C EXTRACTOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667123 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Mahindra Im Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667124 MS SOCKET MS SOCKET SS NOZZLE K TYPE MS SOCKET 3by4inch LUBRICATOR SPRING LUBRICATOR PLUNGER FERRUL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667125 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Consultancy towards development of Vecto Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667126 Dial type indicating Pressure Gauges Dial type indicating Pressure Gauges Dial type indicating Pres Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667127 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14667128 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Video Conferencing Camera Web Camera V2 Professional Large Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667129 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As Per BID DOcument As Per BID Document Consumable Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667130 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 1500 km x 260 hours Outstation Monthly Basis Cab Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667131 Custom Bid for Services - New OFC Laying work in JORHAT BA of BSNL Assam circle OFC Route 60KM 700 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667132 Dissolved Air Flotation Mechanism material Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667133 Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Electrical Installations - Operation Maintenance Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667134 Red Chilli Mustard Fenu Greek Turmeric Black Papper Clove Cardamon Large Coriander Cumin Seed Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667135 Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667136 Orthopaedic Battery Operated Drill System V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667137 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline22 Sep 2026 14667138 Fixed Computer Workstation Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667139 Cotton Bandage Cloth Conforming to IS 863 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667140 Computer Printer V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667141 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of 10 KVA special frequency converter system with Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667142 N2 M1479 803227 SCREW WN 1413 4X10 ST N2 F1303 030690 SCREW COCKING LEVER M3 N2 M1108 141166 SPRING Deadline16 Sep 2026 14667143 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667144 Shaft Sealing Gufero GP 58 x80 x13 Shaft Sealing G 55x 70 x8 Shaft Sealing GPLD 150x180x 15 Gasket Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667145 Sand Bags V3 Conforming to IS 9685 Sand Bags V3 Conforming to IS 9685 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14667146 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667147 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667148 Digital Duplicators V4 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14667149 Multipara Monitor - Low End V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14667150 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline09 Sep 2026 14667151 ASSEMBLY GAUGE GLASS REFLEX TYPE SIZE 340MMx34MMx17MM REFLEX WITH GASKETS MATCHING PART OF ITEM 1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667152 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline16 Sep 2026 14667153 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Two Ton Three Star Inverter Hiwall Split AC Supply Deadline24 Sep 2026 14667154 623302126419 623302126420 623302126451 623302126452 623302126453 623302126454 623302126455 62330212 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14667156 Cable Tie V2 Cable Tie V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667157 Split Air Conditioner Floor Mount Type Tower AC Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 V3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14667158 VVVF DRIVE F CONTINOUS O P RMS I 25A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667159 Revolving Chair V5 Waiting Area Airport Terminal Public Place Reception area Chair or Seat Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667160 GASKET 750 x 750 FRAME Material Code-E56210029600 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667161 Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667162 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667163 FLEXIBLE GI WIRE - 12 G Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667164 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF SHIPS HUSBANDRY TOOLS REPAIR OF SHIPS HUSBANDRY TOOLS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667165 Custom Bid for Services - PAINTING OF WCDMA ANTENNA TOWER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667166 Paper Masking Tape Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667167 LED Garden Light V2 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Secti Deadline12 Sep 2026 14667168 Pipes for Gardening Purposes V2 Pipes for Gardening Purposes V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us