India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 6 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Logistics, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Education & Training.

This is page 6 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Logistics, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14655015 Restoration of rain damages on Rara to Rarota road Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655016 Tender Form for Purchase of Diffusers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655017 Restoration of rain damages on Lajhian Thamboo road Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655018 Tender Form for Purchase of Paints Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655019 Restoration of rain damages on Thakurdwara Ramnagar Rajehar Tea estate Godown Shiv Nagar Colony Radha Krishan Mandir Himalya via Tea Factory Saloh Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655020 Tender Form for purchase of Black Ploy thin Sheet and Number Tag and Stitching Thread Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655021 Restoration of rain damages on Khilru to Bharoon road Under PDNA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655022 Special Repair of Internal Road in Ganpati Dham Industrial Area Municipal Council Bahadurgarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655023 Restoration of rain damages on Garh to Patbag road Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655024 Tender Form for Purchase of Pump Spare Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655025 Restoration of rain damages on Link road Daroh Garh Saprul upto Bairghatta road Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655026 Annual Repair of Internal Roads Weigh Bridge and Other Basic Facilities in NGM at Panipat for the year 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655027 Restoration of rain damages on Ballah to Ballah road in km 0 0 to 3 750 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655028 Tender Form for Purchase of General Eletrical Spare Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655029 Restoration of rain damages on due to laying of underground OFC on Parour Kharouth road Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655030 Annual Repair of Various Properties in NVM at Panipat for the year 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655031 Restoration of rain damages on Naura to Kiarwan road km 0 0 to 3 345 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655032 Construction of 7 Biswa Chaupal in Jatwara Mohalla in ward no 16 Municipal Council Bahadurgarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655033 Restoration of rain damages on Tikkar to Balbhurian road Under PDNA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655034 A mtc water supply scheme o Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655035 Construction of Drain from Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655036 Tender Form for Purchase of General Hardware Items Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655037 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE OF STROM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655038 Annual repair of Common Individual Covered Platform in NGM at Panipat for the year 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655039 Construction of street no 01 Shankar Garden ward no 5 MC Bahadurgarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655040 AMC of Rotary parts of boil Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655041 Construction of water tanki Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655042 Sale of Molasses Production Year 2025-26 stored in Steel Tanks Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655043 Construction of Chand Sarai main road with cement concrete from Chand Sarai Entry to Shiv Temple Ward no 6 M C Karnal Only for L c societies Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655044 HEW 86 Repairing of steel grill aluminum Door window glass cement plaster etc in office building sec-12 Palwal and all other works contingent thereto Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655045 Tender for spiral stair case for the 45 mtr high RCC chimney and other miscellaneous works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655046 Completion and Renovation of Night Shelter near Nandishala Ballour road in M C Bahadurgarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655047 FY-2026-2027 02 Annual Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655048 Repair of Community Center in Sector 09 Municipal Council Bahadurgarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655049 Tender Form for Ceramic Coating Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655050 Special Renovation of Community Center in sector 06 of ward 29 Municipal Council Bahadurgarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655051 Tender Form for Purchase of Nickle screen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655052 Contract for running Effluent Treatment Plant Running of Environmental Lab running of Air Ambient Quality Monitaring System Machines 3 Nos for crushing season 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655053 AMC of On line effluent monitoring system and Air Emission monitoring system for one Year -2026-27 and Data transfer to CPCB HSPCB Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655054 Tender Form for Purchase of S S Wire netting Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655055 Thanesar Town - Design and Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655056 Construction of Street from H o Mange ram to H o Vinti Lal and RCC Nalla from H o Mange Ram to Nadim Hair Salon one side and type-II drain from Masjid to Vinti Lal and H o Mange Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655057 FY-2026-2027 02 Provid Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655058 Construction of Hall Kitchen and toilet in village Bhooth Majra Ward no 18 Yamunanagar Recall Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655059 in situ erosion resistant c Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655060 Construction of Public toilet in Valmiki Basti in MC Ambala Sadar Recall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655061 Operation and Maintenance of Fountains installed at different places in MC Ambala Sadar Recall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655062 Repair of drain manhole connection in ward no 16 at MC Kaithal RECALL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655063 Name of Work- Supply the w Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655064 Supply of Stationery in M C Sonipat Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655065 Construction of Dussehra Gr Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655066 1295 - Miscellaneous electric repair work at 3 MLD STP near Jhilmil Dhaba Murthal under M C Sonipat Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655067 Annual maintenance of Maste Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655068 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655069 Annual Maintenance of Road Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655070 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655071 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655072 Badhrana - Annual Operatio Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655073 Annual Maintenance Sewerage Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655074 1317 Construction and Devel for LandC society only Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655075 1319 Supply and Fixing of A for LandC society only Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655076 Selection of Concessionaire for Design Supply Installation Commissioning Operation and Maintenance of Outdoor LED Videowall Network across Himachal Pradesh under Zero Cost Reve Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655077 PROVIDING CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BOB BLOCK OFFICE BUILDING AT VILLAGE SAFIDON BLOCK SAFIDON DISTRICT JIND Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655078 PROVIDING CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BOB BLOCK OFFICE BUILDING AT VILLAGE JULANA BLOCK JULANA DISTRICT JIND Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655079 Restoration of Rain damages of LWSS Nand in Tehsil Ramshehar District Solan HP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655080 Procurement of electronic D Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655081 Restoration of rain damages to GWSS Baddu in Tehsil Ramshehar District Solan HP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655082 Hiring of tractor for runni Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655083 Restoration of rain damages on Khara Danda road Kotwali Bazar Dharamshala to Mcleodganj via Delek Hospital Karmu Mod km 0 000 to 3 535 in Tehsil Dharamshala Distt Kangra H P Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655084 ANNUAL REPAIR OF MC PROPERTIES NGM AT JIND GROUP-III and IV FOR THE YEAR 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655085 R R damages on Kashdhar Darkali road Km 0 000 to 22 700 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655086 ANNUAL REPAIR OF MC PROPERTIES PC NAGURAN DISTT JIND FOR THE YEAR 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655087 Restoration of rain damages of Tubewell Dhana in Tehsil Nalagarh District Solan HP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655088 ANNUAL REPAIR OF MC PROPERTY NGM JIND GROUP 1 COVERED SHED TOILETS BOUNDARY WALL NGM STAFF QTRS CLASS-I II II IV XEN OFFICE IN NGM and INDIVIDUAL PLATEFORM FOR THE YEAR 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655089 AR and MO LWSS Sai Kund Johri Chamyasi in Tehsil Ramshehar district Solan HP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655090 Const of B wall shed and other works in Dewlawas smshan ghat ward no 21 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655091 R R Damages on Kaina to Dharot road km 0 00 to 2 00 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655092 Const of park behind Canera bank on MC Land in w no 08 MCPJM Re-Tender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655093 Construction of link Road from Sungri Thana to HB Katarla km 0 00 to 0 900 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655094 Repair of all type civil works in ward no 8 in MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Re-Tender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655095 Construction of Jharag road to Khimta Shikh Basti Km 0 00 to 6 000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655096 Repair of all type civil works in ward no 5 in MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Re-Tender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655097 Restoration of Rain Damages of link road from Thalli to Khaseda upto chanthal km 0 000 to 100 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655098 Repair of all type civil works in ward no 4 in MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Re-tender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655099 Construction of Deem Dakher road km 0 00 to 6 150 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655100 Const of shed and fixing of National flag in Netarpal Park ward no 1 MCPJM Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655101 R R damages on Mehana Khad to Sharmala Ghonot Chalath Km 0 00 to 1 000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655102 Repair of all type civil works in ward no 22 in MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Re-tender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655103 Restoration of Rain Damages on Kharapather Tahu Devrighat road 0 000 to 13 960 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655104 Digging of Kacha Pond Desilting of pond Soil filling around the trees and Earthen mound at Dev Bhoomi Community Reserve Village Kalwan Distt Jind Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655105 R R damages on Sheelghat Brall Jharag Patsari km 7 000 to 19 000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655106 For renting out the cafeteria space located at newly constructed Maharaja Aggarsain Parking Bhiwani Stand Near Durga Bhawan Mandir Rohtak Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655107 R R damages on Jubbal Shari Dhar Road km 0 00 to 5 000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655108 SPECIAL REPAIR OF COVERED SHED ID 4966 and 4967 PARKING ID 11263 AND RE-CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL ID 4978 IN NGM AT NIGDHU M - 2921 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655109 C O Link road Baina to Upper Baina road Km 0 00 to 1 500 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655110 For renting out the newly constructed Maharaja Aggarsain Parking located at Bhiwani Stand Near Durga Bhawan Mandir Rohtak Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655111 R R damages on link road to Village Nakrari km 0 00 to 0 500 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655112 SPECIAL REPAIR OF 5 NO COVERED SHEDS ID 4644CP4 4648CP8 4649 4651 4652 IN NGM AT KARNAL M-2903 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655113 Restoration of Rain Damages on Chebri Chainu balasan Km 0 00 to 8 570 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655114 Tender Form for Supply Installation and Commissioning of ASR Panel at Leveller and Chopper in Mill House Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655115 C O approach road to Rest House Deothi Km 0 000 to 0 085 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655116 POM 201432 Supply of Pressure Relief Valve for PTPS Panipat Deadline30 Sep 2026 14655117 R R Damages on Various Road in Barthata Section under Jubbal Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655118 Work of ACC sheet fixing on labour rate by replacing old ACC sheet sheet in factory roof and vertical cladding Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655119 R R Damages on Various Road in Sheelghat Section under Jubbal Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655120 R R Damages on Various Road in Kharapather Section under Jubbal Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655121 R R Damages on Various Road in Jubbal Section under Jubbal Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655122 R R Damages on Various Road in Jharag Section under Jubbal Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655123 R R Damages on Various Road in Hatkoti Section under Hatkoti Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655124 R R Damages on Various Road in Pandranoo I Section under Hatkoti Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655125 R R Damages on Various Road in Pandranoo II Section under Hatkoti Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655126 R R Damages on Various Road in Anti Section under Hatkoti Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655127 R R Damages on Various Road in Mandal Section under Hatkoti Sub-Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655128 Construction of Divisional Office Building at Nadaun Tehsil Nadaun Distt Hamirpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655129 Construction of prepainted steel roof shed over 1st floor of hall in front of Mata Nabahi Devi Temple Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655130 C O approach road to Rest House Deothi Km 0 000 to 0 085 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655131 Construction Repair of Bhanwin to Nadoh km 0 00 to 0 410 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655132 lot 35 2025-28 Pandar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655133 Restoration of LWSS Kasba Barhoon and LWSS Har Pukhar in JSV Sub Division Sunhet Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655134 C o link raod Rajol to Gharoh km 0 00 to 6 00 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655135 Restoration of Rain damages on Chambi to Dharmshala road MDR-45 km 0 00 to 12 800 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655136 AMC of 1 NO Bed cum Passenger elevator Lift at Civil Hospital Sarahan in Distt For the year 2026-28 w e f 30 09 2026 to 29 09 2028 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655137 Replacement of rusted cast iron sewerage pipes by PVC at basement floor providing extra water facility at GFL and minor repairs in Main Library Building in HP University Shimla-5 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655138 Balance work for the Co Kitchen shed for Mata Nabahi Devi ji Mandir at Nabahi Tehsil Sarkaghat Distt Mandi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655139 RO Fire Figting and Fire Alarm in H P High Court Shimla for the year 2026-27 w e from 16 10 2026 to 15 10 2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655140 Balance work for the Co Kitchen shed for Mata Nabahi Devi ji Mandir at Nabahi Tehsil Sarkaghat Distt Mandi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655141 Balance work for the Co Kitchen shed for Mata Nabahi Devi ji Mandir at Nabahi Tehsil Sarkaghat Distt Mandi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655142 Landslide Disaster Mitigation on Salli to Khari Bahi KM 0 00 to 9 700 SH- Construction Repair of 45 00 metre span steel truss foot bridge on Gaj khad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655143 Providing and installation of 1 No 125 mm dia bore JSV Sub Division Fatehpur in Tehsil Fatehpur Distt Kangra H P SH-Providing and installation of 1 NO 125 mm bor with allied ac Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655144 Providing Drinking Facility to SCSP village Rour Rehan under JSV Sub Division Raja Ka Talab in Tehsil Fatehpur Distt Kangra H P SH-Providing and installation of submersible pumpi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655145 Running and operation of pumping machinery of various LWSS under section Rey in JSV Sub Division Fatehpur Distt Kangra H P SH-Outsourcing para staff for running and operat Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655146 Installation of 3 No Tube well 200mm dia near Rajpura and Ravi Basin in Near Sidhpura in G P Haripur and at Nakhali in GP Sarol under Division Chamba in Tehsil and Distt Chamba Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655147 Running and Maintenance of Pumping Machinery along with allied accessories of the various LWSS and Tube well Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655148 Providing and fixing of galvanised Powder Coated Welded Mesh Fence Panels for protection of GMDA Right of Way in Sectors 1 to 23 Gurugram Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655149 A mtc water supply scheme v Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655150 NAI Block PUNAHANA Panchay Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655151 PROVIDING AND INSTALLATION OF PITLESS 19 NO WEIGH BRIDGES OF 100 MT CAPACITY IN VARIOUS MANDIS OF DISTRICT KARNAL M-2804 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655152 Supply of Live fish fingerlings Roho Katla Golden and Mirgul etc at Dev Bhoomi Community Reserve Village Kalwan Distt Jind Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655153 CONSTRUCTION OF BALANCE BOUNDARY WALL WITH RAISING OF BARBED WIRE IN FRONT PORTION OF EXTENSION NGM AT ASSANDH M-2904 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655154 Repair Renovation Painting White Washing Providing and Fixing Repair of Sanitary works at HSVP Staff Qtr No 3 A in IA Ph I Panchkula Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655155 Special repair of the service road and master road along the sector 52A 53 43 dividing road Gurugram including all other works contingent thereto Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655156 Providing and Fixing of Galvanised Powder Coated Welded Mesh Fence Panels for Protection of GMDA Right of Way in Sectors 24-57 Excluding Sectors 29-41 Gurugram Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655157 Tender form for the cleaning Mill House Bed Both cane carrier and juice screen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655158 Tender Form for cleaning of H E V wet Scrubber system and Ash removal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655159 Tender Form for Shifting and Feeding of Bagasse Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655160 Tender for Replacement of Small ID Fan Impeller Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655161 Tender Form for Purchase of ACC Sheet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655162 Tender form for Purchase of Governor 505 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655163 Drilling installation jointing and commissioning of 10 nos tubewell in anticipation of likely to be abandoned tubewells including all contingent works thereto in Ward No 1 to 16 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655164 Drilling installation jointing and commissioning of 4 Nos Tubewells in Vikas nagar ward No 14 M C Panipat ONLY FOR L C SOCITIES Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655165 Beautification and Construction of Footpath Cycle track storm water line Utility services and road decorative lights etc Malik petrol pump to Agrasen Chowk ward-15 MC Panipat Deadline18 Sep 2026 14655166 Connectivity of Global City Deadline24 Sep 2026 14655167 Repair and Renovation of sawan Bhado Park marla colony in ward no 19 at MC Panipat Urban For L and C Society Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655168 Repairing of roads with RMC Ready Mix Patch Concrete at various complaints Received in mhari sadak portal at various location West side In MC Panipat Recall Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655169 Providing and fixing of 4 meter Octagonal poles from Ward Councillor office to SD Girls Senior Secondary School Ward no 09 MC Panipat For L and C Society Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655170 Providing and fixing of 3 meter poles in Radha Krishna Park Ward no 09 MC Panipat For L and C Society Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655171 Providing and fixing of 6 meter poles with lights from Main GT Road to Assandh Road Railway Flyover and from second side of flyover to Chhabra Hospital Wali Gali Ward no 24 MC Pa Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655172 Repairing work like CC roads IPB street drains and other civil works at various locations in ward 15 MC Panipat Urban Mhari Sadak complaints portal For L and C Society Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655173 Repair and Construction of Roads Drains and other miscellaneous civil repair works at various locations in ward no 05 MC Panipat Urban Mhari Sadak complaints portal For L and C So Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655174 Narnaul Town Annual Maint Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655175 Narnaul Town Annual Mainte Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655176 Narnaul Town Annual Mainte Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655177 Construction of Drain near Ramsar Park MC Safidon Retender Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655178 Purchase of 4 TB Hard Disk Drives with external Power Supply adaptor make WD Seagate for FFTV Department in DLCSUPVA Rohtak Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655179 Ch to- Hansi Town -Cleani Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655180 Renovation of Govt College Kalka in Panchkula distt balance work Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655181 Purchase of fungicide Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655182 Auction for Sale of Rice and Broken Rice lying at M s Choudhary Rice Mill Village-Neemwala Pehowa District-Kurukshetra Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655183 Repair works of Guest House Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655184 Work of 6 nos Roads 1 Stg Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655185 Work of 3 nos Roads 1 St Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655186 Repair and Maintenance of DI line in Kukrola etc Ward 9 Div-II under Municipal Corporation Manesar - Retender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655187 Operation and Maintenance of water supply tubewells in Village Naurangpur and Bar Gujjar for one year in Ward no -16 MCM- Retender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655188 Electrical work at NAINWAL Village Under Ground Water tank located near SC Chaupal in division 2 Under MC Manesar- Retender Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655189 Maintenance of ornamental p Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655190 DNIT bid document for the w Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655191 Reconstruction of Two Nos Shop in Ward No 12 Near City Bus stand Karnal M C Karnal Recall Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655192 Repair and Maintenace of various streets and drains culverts etc in ward no 06 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655193 Construction of Police Booth Near Hospital Chowk Ward No 12 M C Karnal Recall Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655194 Construction of R C C Slab over nala in M C Limit Shahabad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655195 Estimate for repair of Boundary wall and construction of Hall Guard Room shed and Toilet of cremation ground in Fatehpur Chandila Village in ward no 17 NIT Faridabad Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14655196 Providing and fixing of 80mm thick IPB in Huda Market at Ladwa road near Landmark chowk Ward 8 under MC shahabad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655197 Construction of Hajri Shed for Sewerman in Ward 16 Faridabad Recall Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655198 Re- Construction Renovation of Loha Mandi Park and Jaggan Nath Dharam Kanta Park in Nehru Ground in Ward No 13 Faridabad Recall Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655199 Repair of Various Streets and drains Patch work etc and providing and laying of PVC pipe fixing of MS Jaal and repair of culvert etc in Ward No 05 MC Shahabad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655200 HIRING OF MACHINERY FOR DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION TRANSPORTATION OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE FROM MC BARWALA TO PROCESSING SITE DUMPING FOR 3 MONTHS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655201 A Mtc various water supply Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655202 Selection of Consultant for preparation of Detailed Project Report for the Preparation of Detailed Project Report DPR for Extension Renovation and Modernisation ERM of Salauli Deadline21 Sep 2026 14655203 DNIT for providing and layi Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655204 Authorisation for collection of stand fee at KTCL Mapusa Bus stand Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655205 Work of Conversion of 33kV Valpoi Feeder1 OH line to Underground cable from 220 33 11kV Amona sub station to BBD and 12 Nos HT Consumers in Pissulem IDC and Honda Industrial area u Deadline18 Sep 2026 14655206 Structural Stability Test of Market Complex Building at Bazarwada Collem belonging to Village Panchayat Collem Shigao in Sanvordem Constituency of Dharbandora Taluka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655207 Construction of Ganapati Visarjan Shed and Providing and Fixing interlocking pavers in V P Dharbandora in Sanvordem Constituency Under Tribal Sub Plan Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655208 Construction of compound wall at Govt Primary School Piliyem in V P Dharbandora in Sanvordem Constituency Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655209 Construction of Anganwadi Compound wall and providing and fixing interlocking pavers in ward No 4 at Kalay Panchayat in Sanvordem Constituency Under Tribal Sub Plan Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655210 Improvement of Pathway by providing shot blasted interlocking pavers at Udalshem in V P Sancorda in Sanvordem Constituency Under Tribal Sub Plan Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655211 Construction of Community Hall at Ganapati Temple Okamb in V P Dharbandora in Sanvordem Constituency Under Tribal Sub Plan Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655212 Reconstruction of Government Primary School at Tariwada Shiroda Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655213 erection of 01 no of 200 KVA DTC at Ganesh Nagar Ghotnicho val Colvale Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655214 Construction of Pump House and other repair work at Multipurpose Indoor Hall Sawalwada Pernem Goa 2nd Call Deadline21 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us