India Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 5 of 18)

3,448 tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 5 of 18 for tenders published in India on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14654815 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-119 2026-27-MAMKUZHY CANAL ROAD HAND RAIL IN WARD-19 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654816 CONSTRUCTION OF CC WORK AND DRAINAGE WORK NEAR SHAKUNTALA DIDI MEERA BAI RUPESH VINOD PAL SHILA JHALTE DILIP ASHAPURERAKESH PAL AND BANTI PRAJAPATI HOUSE AT KOLAR BASTI W30 Z08 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654817 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-108 2026-27-NELLIMURUPPU MUTHIKAVU ROAD HAND RAIL IN WARD-19 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654818 CONST ROAD TRACHING MAIN GATE TO WARE HOUSE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654819 CONST OF CC RAOD TRACHING GROUND TO WARE HOUSE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654820 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-106 2026-27-GURUMANDIRAM -ATTAZHIKKODE ROAD RENOVATION-WARD-18 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654821 P F CC PAVERS AND DRAIN WARD 9 SAXENA TO NAMDEV AND KELASH PANDEY HOUSE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654822 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-104 2026-27-AAYIKUNNATH ROAD RENOVATION IN WARD-16 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654823 PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK ON SIDE SHOULDER NEAR BDA MULTI BUILDING IN SANJAY NAGAR WARD 11 ZONE 03 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654824 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-101 2026-27-VAYANASALA PADI KALLARETH ROAD RENOVATION IN WARD-15 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654825 MAINTENACE OF VISHRAM ROOM NEAR CHILDREN PARK WARD 2 DEVENDRANAGAR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654826 Retender- KALANJOOR GP- PROJECT NO- 89 2026-27-PULINILKKUNNATHIL ROAD RENOVATION IN WARD-10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654827 CONSTRUCTION OF R C C CULVERT NEAR KAMAL AATA CHAKKI AT SHAHJAHANABAD ROAD IN WARD NO 14 ZONE NO 05 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654828 Retender-KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-88 2026-27-MANAKKATTUPUZHA VANMELIL KOLLAPPARA ROAD RETARRING IN WARD-9 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654829 Empaneling vendors for the execution of major repair and maintenance as well as source and pipeline expansion of works for rural tap water schemes 04 JANPAD DISTRICT GWALIOR Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654830 KALANJOOR GP- PROJECT NO-133 2026-27- CHIRAVAYAL- MANALUVILA ROAD RE CONCRETING WARD-17 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654831 Supplying and Fixing of KM Stone Point Stone and Sign Boards under PWD BR Sub Division Shahpura 1st Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654832 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-127 2026-27-AMBEDKAR NAGAR S C COLONY LANE CONCRETING IN WARD-6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654833 MAINTENACE OF VISHRAM ROOM NEAR BHOOTESHWAR TEMPEL AT MUKTIDHAM WARD 5 DEVENDRANAGAR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654834 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-125 2026-27-STADIUM I H D P NAGAR ROAD CONCRETING IN WARD-10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654835 Supplying and Fixing of KM Stone Point Stone and Sign Boards under PWD BR Sub Division Dindori 1st Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654836 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-111 2026-27- INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT OF HOMEO HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654837 Material Collection Under PWD BR Sub Division Shahpura 1st Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654838 VBGRAMG MATERIAL SUPPLY JANATHA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654839 Material Collection Under PWD BR Sub Division Dindori 1st Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654840 Upgradation of RRFs - Fire Protection Work in Manacaud Ward 72 - Fire fighting system - General Fire fighting Work Thiruvananthapuram District Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654841 White Washing Colour Washing Annual Repair Special Repair MOW and Other Deposit Work of Govt Non-Residential and Residential Buildings under PWD BR Sub Division Shahpura 1st Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654842 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-110 2026-27-ENADHIPACHA ROAD RENOVATION-WARD-20 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654843 White Washing and Colour Washing of Govt Non-Residential and Residential Buildings under PWD BR Sub Division Dindori 1st Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654844 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-103 2026-27-NEDUMONKUNNU PARAPPATT ROAD RENOVATION IN WARD-16 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654845 Maintenance work of Bridge and Culverts under PWD Sub Division Dindori 1st Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654846 Renovation Work of Meeting Hall including Electrification work at District Hospital Premises Dindori 1st Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654847 B T Renewal Work of Barhari Kudri to Amhai Deori Road 1 20 Km Batondha Jamgaon Road Ranidadar to Amol Ashram road 2 80 km Lugdara-Bhamiyantola Ranidadar App Road 2 90 km a Deadline18 Sep 2026 14654848 Networking and Electrical works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654849 Annual Plan 2026 27 189 Road maintenance from Maveli to Perayikkalam in Ward 7 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654850 SUPPLY SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSONING OF 50KVA UPS AT THALUK HOSPITAL VYTHIRI DIALYSIS UNIT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654851 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-96 2026-27-KALAYIL PADI ROAD RENOVATION -WARD-13 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654852 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-94 2026-27-ARTHANAL ELAVUMTHANAM ROAD RENOVATION IN WARD-12 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654853 KALANJOOR GP-PROJECT NO-72 2026-27-KURISUMMOODU POST OFFICE PLANTATION ROAD RENOVATION IN WARD-1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654854 MATERIAL SUPPLY OF VBGRAMG Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654855 DPR PREPARATIONS FOR PANCHAYATH OFFICE BUILDING CONSTRUCTION Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654856 DEPOSIT- Fire and Rescue Services Fort Kochi - Smart class - Providing additional electrification work at Smart class room Fire and Rescue services Fort Kochi -General Electrical W Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654857 Annual Plan Toilet Maintenance of Industrial Extension Office Project No S0016 General Civil Work-in Lalam Block panchayath Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654858 Annual Plan Proj No 18 Lalam BP Gym for Ladies in Karoor GP General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654859 GENERAL Budget work 2024 25 Upgradation Providing BM and BC to Kadapra Veeyapuram Road Ch 4 350 to 8 000 General Civil Work Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654860 RE-TENDER PRO NO 385 2025-26-KAREMVELI PANNANIKUZHY ROAD CONCRETING WARD 11 ARUVAPPULAM GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654861 RE-TENDER PRO NO 149 2025-26-PUTHUMANGALATHU VEPPU NILKKUNATHILPADY ROAD CONCRETNG WARD 9 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654862 RE-TENDER PRO NO 80 2025-2026-MUTTAKUZHY MUTTATTUMURUPPU ROAD SIDEWALL CONSTRUCTION IN WARD NO 8 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654863 Construction of 04 ACR Room Utkrimit High School Masiyatu at Masiytu GP Masiyatu Block Balumath District- Latehar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654864 Construction of 04 ACR Room Utkrimit PS School Purnadih at Purnadih GP Amarwadih Block Bariyatu District- Latehar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654865 142 2026-27- PADAPPAKKAL OOTTUPPARA ROAD MAINTENANCE WARD 11 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654866 Construction of 04 ACR Room Utkrimit PS School Kita at Serak GP Serak Block Chandwa District- Latehar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654867 139 2026-27 Aruvappulam Gp-IMPROVEMENT WORKS IN KAMBIL MANNILPADY PAINKILIMURUPPU ROAD WARD 10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654868 RWD CHATRA 39 2024-25 Construction of Road from Raham-Badgaon Road Gonda School to Suiyatand L-2 500Km Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654869 73 2026-27-Aruvappulam Gp - MULANTHARA CHARIVUPURAYIDAM ROAD MAINTENANCE WARD 2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654870 349 2026-27 Aruvappulam GP VILLEGE PADI CHIRATHITTA MURUPPU ROAD MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION WALL WARD 06 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654871 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Additional CCTV Cameras including Passenger Lift and Car Lift Cabin at New Jharkhand Bhawan Bangla Sahib Road New Delhi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654872 117 2026-27 Aruvappulam Gp MANDHIRAMPADI KOZHANCHERI MURUPPU ROAD RE CONCRETING WARD 06 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654873 Tender to provide Fooding Lodging and Cleaning at JASMIN office and concerned centers at Ranchi and Hazaribagh Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654874 109 2026-27 Aruvappulam GP NELLIKKAPPARA ROAD MAINTENANCE WARD 04 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654875 Providing professional consultation services for deployment of an Aspirational Block Fellow ABF Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654876 80 2027 AKKUTTUMOOZHI KANJIRAPPARA COLONY ROAD MAINTENANCE IN WARD 3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654877 Construction of Road from Bhuski More to Sagar More L-1 400 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654878 156 2026-27 PAYIPPATTU PUTHENPURAYIL ROAD MAINTENANCE WARD 15 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654879 Construction of PCC Road and RCC Drain from Chandar Chouhan house to Mahendra Bhuiya house in Bandh Dhauda Golakdih in ward no 46 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654880 74 2026-27 EETTIMOOTTILPADI ROAD MAINTENANCE WARD 2 Aruvappulam GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654881 Construction of road fromTarajori Hariharpur Main Road to Digri Via Behradih L-2 1 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654882 143 2026-27 Pulinchani Ayathippadi Road maintenance ward 11 Aruvappulam GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654883 Construction of road from Murgabani panchayat to Asna Bardohi L- 5 0 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654884 152 27 MAVANAL MALAPARA ROAD MAINTENANCE WARD 14 ARUVAPPULAM GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654885 Construction of road from G T Road Bijali office to Muradih Main Road Via Hazra Tola L-2 7 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654886 75 27 PARANKAMOODU PATHEKKAR ROAD MAINTENANCE IN WARD 2 IN ARUVAPPULAM GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654887 Tasar Pierced Cocoon Deadline28 Sep 2026 14654888 178 2025-26-CONSTRUCTION OF WASH BASIN AND SOAK PIT IN GOVT LPS KUMMANNOOR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654889 Construction of PCC road and RCC drain in Shivaji Nagar from banti hadi to mandir Shibu Sonar to Sudama hadi and Shiv Kumar Rajak to ghashi ram and Rajendra house to connecting roa Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654890 Concrete road Range office compound-Estimate for the cost of construction of concrete road at Range Office compound in Munnar Range during 2026-27-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654891 Construction of Road from Jay Bharat High School to Debu Bhatta Charya Residence L-2 400 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654892 E-TENDER-KONNI GP 451 2025-26-PAKAL VEEDU-II STAGE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654893 Construction of Road from Sindur Baba to Panchal Pathar via Pipartoli Harimandir via Sahara Ground L-1 900 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654894 VATHUKAPPU LAND SLIDE STABILIZATION SCHEME -STREAM BANK STABILIZATION AND GULLY CONTROL MEASURES Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654895 Construction of Road from Bhuinya Chitro Tower Chowk to Chaktand Football Ground L-1 930 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654896 MPLADS-CHERUKADAVU KUMBAZHA PALAM ROAD CONCRETING IN THENMALA GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654897 Construction of Road from Narayan Vihar Colony Near Denobli School at Bouakala North Panchayat L-1 990 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654898 MPLADS-GPV LIBRARY READING ROOM ELECTRIFICATION YEROOR GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654899 CHMD Project No - 52 2026-27 Anganavadi Maintenance Ward 4 Ward 8 Ward 3 Ward 6 Ward 19-In Chengamanad Grama Panchayath Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654900 Construction of Road and Drain in Golghar Jharia Market in ward no 36 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654901 CHMD 2026 - 27 Nanma Road Maintanance Ward - 7-Project no - 253 26-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654902 Construction of PCC Road in Dhansar from balaji medical store to Mitra clinic via tiwari gali and via mitra gali in ward no 33 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654903 Construction of RCC Drain and PCC road from child jail to kana sah shop and Different location and links road in ward no 29 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654904 26-27 PR NO-260 Kattath Road Construction W6--BP JOINTMulavukad G P Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654905 GENERAL-Budjet work 2025-2026 - Govt U P School Changaram -Construction of New School Building-Work-General Electrical Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654906 Construction of Road besides SSLNT Mahila College Vidyasagar Apartment to Hem Tower Vidyasagar Apartment to Chourasiaji house in ward no 28 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654907 CHMD 2026 - 27 Eacharan Road Tile Paving Ward - 7-Project no - 252 26-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654908 Construction of PCC Road and RCC Drain in Hirapur Kali Mandir Colony Visti Para from Chandrama Singh Muslim Tola and another gali from Rama Yadav towards Shyam Kunj Apartment and Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654909 GENERAL-Mini Civil Station Kuttanad Alappuzha -Maintenance and Renovation to the Electrical Installations-General Electrical Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654910 Construction of Road from Urma to Ledahariya L-1 50 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654911 CHMD Project No - 50 2026-27 Ayurvedha dispensary maintenance ward 8-In Chengamanad Grama Panchayath Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654912 Construction of road from from behichiya hari mandir to adiwasi tola under govindpur block L-1 1 Km Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654913 Supplying of a vehicle Motor cab below 1500 CC below 15 years old with driver to Electrical Section office Palluruthy for a period of one year Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654914 Supplying of Spare Parts for RM to DT under DWS Division Jamshedpur for the year 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654915 STREET LIGHT INSTALLATION Deadline17 Sep 2026 14654916 Construction of RCC drain and PCC Road in NBCC colony from Shyam Chakraborty house to Dasu Gope and Rajesh Vishwakarma house to Ashok Jamalludin to Krishna Paswan and in differ Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654917 Construction of RCC drain near United Timber PhaseI Balidih Industrial Area JIADA Bokaro Region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654918 CHMD Project No - 49 2026-27 Krishibhavan Maintenance-In Chengamanad Grama Panchayath Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654919 Others ME 1202 CWSS to Sabarimala and Pampa- Hiring of vehicle for the surveillance of seasonal works Halt at Pampa General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654920 Construction of RCC drain from Mithlesh Engineering Works to Gayatri Engineering PhaseI Balidih Industrial Area JIADA Bokaro Region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654921 AMC 2026 - 2027- Leak Rectification Works in Pumping main and distribution system of WSS to Othukungal and Ponmala under PH section No 1 Malappuram Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654922 Construction of RCC drain from Ashoka Foundry and Equipment Pvt Ltd to National Industries PhaseII Balidih Industrial Area JIADA Bokaro Region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654923 AMC 2026-27-Leak Rectification Work of MWSS to Panakkad and Melmuri Villages in Malappuram Municipality Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654924 Construction of RCC drain from Ashoka Hosiery and Milk to Magadh Engineering Works PhaseI Balidih Industrial Area JIADA Bokaro Region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654925 AMC 2026-27- UWSS to Nilambur ARWSS to Amarambalam ARWSS to Edakkara and WSS to Padinjattumpadam under P H Section Nilambur-Leak Rectification Works in Distribution Network and Pu Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654926 e quotation for inviting item rate for supplying installation and commissioning of VT pump Set at Old Urban Water Supply Scheme Manoharpur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654927 Construction of Road in Sawardih Basti from Chatur Rawani house to Prakash Yadav Khatal in ward no 51 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654928 AMC-2026-27- UWSS to Anakkayam-Leak Rectification Works in Pumping main and distribution system of UWSS to Anakkayam under P H Section Manjeri Deadline09 Sep 2026 14654929 Consultancy Services for Preparation of Detailed Project Report for Construction of Four lane road From Rangamati to Milan Chowk Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654930 UPG HIGH SCHOOL BASIC SCHOOL DANTAR Vill-DANTAR Code-20030325001 At- Panchayat-DANTAR Block-HUNTERGANJ Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654931 Consultancy Services for Feasibility study report for the Strengthening Widening of NH139 road Kaua Khoh to Belaghat Navdiha Bazar RCD road via Majhgaon under Garhwa district i Deadline21 Sep 2026 14654932 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDRYWALL UPG P S DEVI MANDAP KASIYADIH At-Vill-KASIYADIH GP-TIKAR Block-CHATRA Estimated cost-1385200 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDRYWALL UPG P S PICHAURIYA TANR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654933 Construction of P C C Road from Ambedkar chowk main road to Anganbari Village Khirondhi Panchayat Simanpur Block Meherma District Godda Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654934 Construction of Bridge over River between Sargaon and Patratoli under Bharno block district Gumla Deadline30 Sep 2026 14654935 Construction of Guide Wall Village Goverdhanpur in River Jhamariya Panchayat Dhodha Block Meherma District Godda Deadline16 Sep 2026 14654936 Construction of 06ACR at Utkramit Middle School Nagda at Balumath GP Balumath District- Latehar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654937 Construction of Boundary wall of P P K College Bundu Ranchi under Ranchi University Ranchi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14654938 Construction of Road from Ranital P W D Main Road to Baltharwa L-1 000 Km Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654939 Construction of Road from Gram Chattipaar to Bhutaha Village L-1 650 Km Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654940 Construction of PCC road in kandra Gorai tola and jharia sindri main road to superfast gate and from rakesh mahto house to mk1 connectings in ward 53 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654941 CONSTRUCTION OF HL RCC BRIDGE OVER KOEL RIVER AT OCHWAHI ON MONGRA PIDHDHE ROAD UNDER MONGRA PANCHAYAT IN BARWADIH BLOCK LATEHAR DISTRICT Deadline24 Sep 2026 14654942 Construction of Road from P W D Main Road to Samshan Ghat via Naresh Chaudhary Houses Devi Dham L-1 400 Km Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654943 Construction of Road from Devi Dham to Arwn Biswkarma Houses via Brendar Ram Houses L-1 150 Km Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654944 Construction of Road from Village Rajwadih Chiyanki Main Road to Beti Bandh via Baherwadohri Tola in Jamune L-1 250 Km Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654945 Construction of Road from Garda R E O Road to Kudaga Khurd via Kabristan L-3 800 Km Deadline14 Sep 2026 14654946 R R damages on Anu Munish road Km 0 000 to 11 000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654947 Shifting of Utilities Falling on or Along the Proposed Road Sansari Killar Thirot and Tandi under 94 RCC GREF HQ in District Lahaul Spiti HP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654948 DB-Tender-No-34 Prov Fixing of GO Switch ESD Matiana 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654949 Sanction order of Major Repair and Maintenance Works Guard Room and Additional Dormitory in KGBVs Hostels Under Samgra Shiksha in District Sirmour HP SH Construction of Additinal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654950 Running and Maintenance of Pumping Machinery along with allied accessories of the various LWSS and Tube well Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654951 Running and Maintenance of Pumping Machinery along with allied accessories of the various LWSS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654952 Running and Maintenance of Pumping Machinery along with allied accessories of the various LWSS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654953 Providing LWSS Beh Malahantan Phase -1st under JSV Sub Division Badukhar in Tehsil Indora Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654954 RO Fire Figting and Fire Alarm in District Court Complex at Chakkar Shimla for the year 2026-27 w e from 29 10 2026 to 28 10 2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654955 Providing LWSS Beh Malahantan Phase -1st under JSV Sub Division Badukhar in Tehsil Indora Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654956 Providing LWSS Beh Malahantan Phase -1st under JSV Sub Division Badukhar in Tehsil Indora Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654957 Renovation and repair whit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654958 REB DB-Tender E -07 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654959 Construction of new manhole Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654960 PED NIT 79 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654961 Construction of 3 Nos Aspirational Public Toilet Blocks at various locations i e 1 in Krishna Museum parking 2 in Theme Park and 3 at TIFC opposite Surender Singh Petrol P Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654962 PED NIT 78 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654963 A mtc of Temporary Sewerag Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654964 PED NIT 77 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654965 Cleaning of Shoe Drain and Channel from Sector-1 to 8 at Manesar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654966 Renovation of playground i e filling running track recharge pit and painting of boundary wall at village Hazipur District Gurugram Under Village Development Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654967 PED NIT 76 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654968 ANNUAL MTC ESTIMATE OF INT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654969 PED NIT 75 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654970 Construction of link road from village i Khatawali to Rajpura Road ID-12599 CM Ann Code 28812 and Chandawas to Kanimajra Road ID-12596 Cm Ann Code 28814 in Rewari Consituen Deadline11 Sep 2026 14654971 PED NIT 74 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654972 Construction of Nala around phirni in kamboj colony Bhatauli ward no 01 MC Yamunanagar-Jagadhri Recall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654973 PED NIT 73 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654974 Providing Installation Testing and Commissioning of Electric Dewatering Pump Sets for Flood Water Drainage in Flood Prone Areas in MC Ambala Sadar Recall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654975 PED NIT 72 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654976 Block Punhana Nuh and Taur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654977 PED NIT 71 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654978 Dnit for Construction of Bo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654979 Recovery and Restoration of Anu Munish road Km 0 000 to 11 000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654980 Recall Ghuskani- A mtc of w s sc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654981 HPSEBL BPHDJ 23 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654982 Dnit for Construction of Bo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654983 PED-47 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654984 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654985 PED-46 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654986 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654987 Annual maintenance contract of 1 No 6KVA UPS 2 No 3KVA UPS 2 nO 10KVA UPS Boom Barrier and Hydraulic table installed in H P vidhan Sabha Shimla for 2026-27 w e f 01 09 2026 t Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654988 AMC of Bed cum Passenger elevator in Distt Hospital at Nahan in Distt Sirmour for the year 2026-28 w e f 30 09 2026 to 29 09 2028 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654989 Job No 1279 2026 HEW Installation of 01 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654990 Job No 1264 2026 HEW Providing and fixing of Ra Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654991 Providing SOP to LIS Shillibagi in GP Shillibagi at Deol and LIS Bagachanogi in GP Bagachanogi Stage-1st at Deol by 22 kV HT Line to proposed 2x630 kVA DTRs in Electrical sec Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654992 Job No 1223 2026 HEW Development of Par Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654993 PED-48 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654994 Supply of Vacuum pump motor Deadline22 Sep 2026 14654995 PED-49 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654996 Job No 1219 2026 HEW Development of par Deadline10 Sep 2026 14654997 R O rain damages in SKRN road in km 60 500 to 94 00 SH P L Patch work in B C km 81 500 to 81 600 81 660 to 83 320 83 560 to 92 820 and 92 900 to 94 00 2nd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14654998 Estimate for open water cha Deadline08 Sep 2026 14654999 R O rain damages on Gabarmod to Dharmana 0 0 to 9 160 SH P L GSB WMM and Interlocking tile at RD 2 800 to 2 900 2nd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655000 Weigh Bridge 10x10 Installatation of 100 MT capacity weighbridge with civil work Dismantling of existing 60 MT capacity weighbridge Dabwali Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655001 HPSEBL BED DB-Tender JOB No 15 26-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655002 Recall A mtc Sewerage scheme Bhiw Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655003 Hiring of Mahindra Bolero Camper 4WD BSVI for HPPWD Sub Division Panchrukhi under HPPWD Division Jaisinghpur for the financial year 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14655004 Restoration Repair of Kot via Mundkhar Tulsi Km 1 750 to 3 540 SH PL 900 mm dia hume pipe at RD 3 440 to 3540 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655005 Cleanliness work of Anaj Mandi-1 II III IV SCF area Road from Kabir Chowk to Janta Bhawan Road CC 1st CC 2nd Around Addition Mandi Subzi mandi Office for the period 10 09 202 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655006 RR damages on link road village Dari SH Formation cutting PL C conc Pavement at RD 0 00 to 0 200 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655007 Special Repair for 6 Nos 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655008 Repair of Sainik Rest House at Chamba SH Replacement of roofing partly P F Deodar wood ceiling painting on roofing etc Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655009 Construction work of Phase Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655010 Construction of VRDL Lab at Pt JLNMC and Hospital Govt Millennium-Polytechnic Chamba at Sarol SH Providing and fixing aluminium door window and signage Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655011 Upgradation of various Shamshan Ghats in Jind City Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655012 Restoration of Rain Damages on Sarahan to Chubra Dadar road Km 0 0 to 1 500 SH Construction of PCC Breast wall at RD 0 460 to 0 520 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655013 TENDER FOR ONLINE REGISTRATION AND DATA PROCESSING FOR NMMSS EXAM 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655014 Yamuna Nagar Town Supply Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us