India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 1 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14670519 Shape Charge 60MM With Electronics Deadline12 Sep 2026 14670522 Passive Night Vision Monocular as per MHA QR V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670524 Passive Night Vision Monocular as per MHA QR V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670525 KTPS-VII Stage-FM and Safety-Procurement of Day and Night Vision Binoculars Hand metaldetectors and under vehicle detecting mirrors for the use of TG Genco constables and TG SPF pe Deadline28 Sep 2026 14670605 Hazard Marker Road Signages Solar Studs FUD Road Reflective Pavement Markers Median Marker Deadline17 Sep 2026 14670606 Estimate of Solar Panels for water works at Gidderbaha Deadline23 Sep 2026 14670608 Floating Rope ABSS Sencer for Perimeter Fence Allenco with head Gear Smoke Candle Camouflage Tube F Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670698 Bomb Suit V3 as per MHA specification Deadline12 Sep 2026 14670701 PROCUREMENT OF COMBAT TABLE CLOTH AND LINTO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14670703 Uniform Jersey Woolen Ribbed V Neck as per DGS D Specification MHA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14670713 Hand Gloves Small Hand Gloves Medium Hand Gloves Large Overall CE Overall CE Boots Gum Knees Boots Deadline12 Sep 2026 14670714 Sports Footwear V2 NCC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14670715 Sports Footwear V2 NCC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14670717 High Ankle Tactical Boot with Rubber - PU Sole V2 as per IS 17012 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14670994 Fan Belt Wheel Cyl Assy Stopper Cable Lee Part Door Mechanism Sprocket with chain Gasket Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670995 Monthly Ambulance Service All Inclusive - All inclusive service Type B Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline24 Sep 2026 14670996 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Healthcare Deadline24 Sep 2026 14670997 Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 Pneumatic Tyre Deadline17 Sep 2026 14670998 Custom Bid for Services - 200157555 Testing of Primary Frequency Response AGC of Generators at NT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670999 REPLACEMENT OF HOOPER UNIT SCANNER UNIT AND FUSER UNIT REPLACEMENT OF MISC HOPPER SCANNER AND FUS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671000 Executive Table V4 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Modular Table Meeting Tabl Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671001 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671002 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671003 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS - Compute Hyper Converged Infrastructure OEM Autho Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671004 WATER SEPARATOR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671005 Manufacture and supply of MGL Threaded bush to DRG NO 30p 3043 with firm material Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671006 Life Buoy Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671007 Facility Management Service- Manpower based Version 2 - Commercial Security Guard Unarmed Skill Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671008 A Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp B Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp C Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp D Inj Sugammadex 1ml Amp Deadline18 Sep 2026 14671009 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671010 Plastic bailing machine Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671011 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671012 Suspension Bush Kit Set Carburetor Assy Clamp Assy Kit Universal Joint Oil Seal Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671013 Shoe Shining Machine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14671014 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of road vehicles-Trucks of one tonne capacity for SSE-P Way-NRE an Deadline25 Sep 2026 14671015 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of Fire Detection Alarm systems Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671016 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND CALIBRATION OF OVER VOLTAGE RELAY OF OF ECO MOTOR PANEL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671017 BLADE SHEAR DWN 3 46 01 31 V 70383A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671018 Maskless Lithography System Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671019 EC6949D-117980 EC6949D-120277 EC6949D-120314 EC6949D-123346 EC6949D-154573 EC6949D-154576 EC6949D-1 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671020 CCTV CAMERA AND ACCESSORIES ALONGWITH INSTALLATION Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671021 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF FUSE BOX PANEL OF DG PANEL Yes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671022 Flexible bellow with end flanges Flexible bellow with end flanges Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671023 Windsock with metal eyelets and nylon rope Ear Muff Deadline29 Sep 2026 14671024 LP OF BATTERY FOR EIPRB Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671025 OIL FILTER SCORPIO S11 AIR FILTER SCORPIO AC FILTER SCORPIO BULB 12V BULB 24V Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671026 EXAMINATION COUCH WITH STORAGE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671027 R MCD FORGING OF DRIVE CAP-JOURNAL SHAFT AS PER DRG BM-009 02 F REV-00 WITH MATERIAL AS PER SPECN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671028 Custom Bid for Services - Work for NOC for Sugar Mill 1250 TCD year 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14671029 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671030 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671031 MCB Set of 4 Change over Switch Extension Cable Refrigerator 185 Ltr AC Window Stabilizer 4 KVA Ins Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671032 HHMD METSCAN MSS-MD-02 WITH CHARGER Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671033 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671034 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 x 8 Mbps Circuit between Leimakhong and Bishnupur Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671035 Wifi Camera Wifi Connection Monthly Plan Wifi Subscription DVR Rack 4 U 64 GB storage for Wifi Came Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671036 Digital Training Terminal for Aircraft Technician Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671037 Repair and Overhauling Service - Wheeled Skid Steer Loader V2 as per IS ISO 7131 Latest WZT3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671038 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National HIRING OF 3 NOS R Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671039 Waste Container V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671040 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System abov Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671041 Rewinding of Single Phase 3 HP Chaff Cutter Motor Rewinding of Single Phase 2 HP Grass Cutting Moto Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671042 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671043 4 x 25 sq mm 3 x 2 5 sq mm 8 watt Garden spot focus light Heavy Duty casing capping 20x12mm Heavy D Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671044 Tractors V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671045 Animal Restrain Holder Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671046 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671047 FIELD EFFECT N CHANEL DU 28020S HMC THK FLTR BPASS-BMC1527 MICRO CCT MEMORY FPGA 1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671048 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial installation and commissioning along wit Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671049 MS Office 2021 offline activation Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671050 Toilet Soap Liquid V3 Conforming to IS 4199 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671051 Unmanned Aerial System Training Hub Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671052 ELISA Reader V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671053 Electric Motorized Treadmill V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671054 AMC CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Storage AMC or CMC of Fire Extinguishers AT OFFICES AND VARIOUS Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671055 Bond Paper 120 GSM White Paper Statement Size Ruled Paper Statement Size White Paper Legal Size Whi Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671056 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Ahmedabad-HousekeepingofSubordinateresthousealongwit Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671057 Custom Bid for Services - Mechanized Cleaning and Housekeeping of Chandigarh Railway Station Deadline05 Oct 2026 14671058 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Healthcare Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671059 HYPOID SAE 140 Gear oil PX-1 NYCOPROTEC 17 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671060 LED Batten Light LED Tube Light V2 LED Batten Light LED Tube Light V2 LED Batten Light LED Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671061 Rigid GI Pipe BHEL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671062 Bagpipe Set Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671063 Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon 1 Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon 2 Bio- Cultur Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671064 Bamboo 8 ft Tgt Paper Fig 11 Tin Sheet Figure 11 Tgt Wooden Pole 12 ft Wooden Pole 8 Ft White Cloth Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671065 Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - AS per scope of work document AS per scope of wor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671066 Computer Table Computer Chair Curved Modular Wooden Seat with Storage Data Centre Table 6 seater Da Deadline03 Oct 2026 14671067 Custom Bid of AI Based Automatic Slide Scanner Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671068 Payload Dropping Drone VTOL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671069 Trailer Control Valve TATA Cabin Lifting Pump STLN Clutch Booster STLN Fan Belt STLN Clutch Cyl TAT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671070 Calibration Services - Calibration Repairing and Servicing of 13 Nos Personal Dust Sampler PDS of A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671071 Multimedia Projector MMP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671072 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671073 Custom Bid for Services - 5049000 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671074 Safety Shoes - Leather with PVC Sole Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671075 RING CLAMPING DWN 351 23 31 6 26101 019 4203084245 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671076 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2200 Kms per month for official use of JE sig GRKN Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671077 Custom Bid for Services - CONDENSER -660MW ALSTOM BHARAT FORGE POWER LTD- DESIGN- TUBE CLEANING BY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671078 Mass Flow Meter 150 series Range up to 550 KL per Hr Spare Flow Meter FCRI Calibration for Flow met Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671079 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial O M of Mechanical Work Consumables to b Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671080 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Documents Pickup Truck Light Duty Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671081 Tower Ladder V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671082 Table Handicraft V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671083 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Se Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671084 RCCB 100A 2P TYPE AC SENSITIVITY30MA RCCB 100A 4P TYPE AC SENSITIVITY30MA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671085 Procurement of Refrigerant R 22 Gas for centralized Air Conditioning unit Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671086 Camera Battery Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671087 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 6000 Kms per month per vehicle for transportation o Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671088 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - HIRING OF CIVIL CONTAINERISED TRUCK 32 FT 8 T Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671089 I7 1TB SSD 16 GB RAM 22 Inch display Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671090 High End Desktop Computer Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671091 Memento Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671092 SRT Garter CGI Sheet Nuts Bolts Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671093 OS Windows 11 Pro 25H2 MS Office LTSC 2024 Antivirus Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671094 NUC NEXT UNIT OF COMPUTING MINI PC 13th Gen intel core i7 processor 16 GB RAM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671095 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Victorian type concrete RCC bench Victorian type co Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671096 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671097 Urine Culture Bottle V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671098 Combat Target Paper Figure 11 Combat Target Paper 4 by 4 Patching Paper Figure 11 Teen Sheet Hasan Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671099 Laboratory Incubators Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671100 Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER THE ENQUIRY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671101 Joy Stick GPS Module Assy Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671102 High-resolution LWIR camera with motorized lens supporting software for camera with API workstati Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671103 Rigid GI Pipe BHEL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671104 Catering service Duration Based - Veg Non veg Breakfast Lunch Snacks High Tea Dinner Regula Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671105 Azdirachtin 1500 PPM Trichoderma Viride 1 Percentage WP NPK ZSB LTR MYCORHIZAE Phosphate Richorgani Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671106 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - e-Tender for Combi Deadline03 Oct 2026 14671107 Rigid GI Pipe BHEL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671108 CHAIR COVER Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671109 C3P01K26 C3P01K2B C3P01K2C C3P01R7B C3P01R7D C3P01R7E C3P01R7G C3P01R7H C3P0RV6S C3P0RV6T C3P1UPKY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671110 Blood Collection Tube Blood Collection Tube Blood Collection Tube Blood Collection Tube Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671111 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Unarmed Security Guard Security Manpower Se Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671112 Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - Complete System Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671113 Piston assy Kirloskar Sleeve Piston ring set small and big end cell bearing connecting rod Guegea o Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671114 MOTHERBOARD MOTHERBOARD610 INK TANK INK TANK SENSOR DOOR SENSOR HEAD CANON PUMP UNIT POWER ADPATER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671115 SS Preparation Table with Bottom Undershelf SS Preparation Table with Two Undershelves SS Dining Ta Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671116 Oil Centrifuge Model No - MAB 206S-24 Oil Centrifuge Model No - MAB 103B-24 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671117 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1800 Km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671118 5120 000502 HANDLE MALLET WOOD MEDIUM 7105 000010 BOXES ICE SMALL 8040 000008 ADHESIVE PADDING GLUE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671119 Tracheostomy Instrument Set Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671120 Dark Fiber Lease Service - Point to Point Based - Dry Lease Single Mode Intracity 1 Aerial NA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671121 Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Students Hospitalization for accident emergency Treatments Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671122 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline18 Sep 2026 14671123 Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - AS per scope of work document AS per scope of wor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671124 Mobile Computer Workstation A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671125 Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 42x72x10 Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Seal 32x52x10 Mykoda Make Rubber Oil Se Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671126 Swami Vivekanand Statue Custom as per specification for Display in Educational Campus Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671127 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE CAMERA AND OFC WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671128 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671129 Inj AntiSnakevenom Inj AntiRabiesvaccine Inj Cetriaxone Inj Pantoprazole Inj PiperacillinplusTazoba Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671130 Custom Bid for Services - Supply Installation testing and commissioning of 6TR rated Modular Cold r Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671131 Ceiling OT Light V2 Portable OT Light V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671132 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671133 Laboratory Incubators Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671134 E-Learning Content Development - Non-iGOT Storyboarding and conversion of content to multimedia fo Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671135 Sofa V3 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671136 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671137 Colour Ribbon ART Retransfer Film Clear Patch Lamination Film Desktop UHF RFID Reader SITC of above Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671138 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671139 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671140 Industrial Large Format FDM or FFF 3D Printer Multi-material or Multi colour FDM or FFF 3D Printer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671141 2 PROPANOL 45 GM 1 PROPANOL 30 GM ETHYL HEXADECYL AMMONIUM SULPHATE ZERO POINT 2 STERILIUM CHLORHEX Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671142 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - TENDER FOR PROVIDING AND FIXING ALUMINIUM PARTATION Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671143 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Secondary School Others Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671144 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare Mechanized washing of linens of Division Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671145 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 High End Desktop Computer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671146 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671147 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671148 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671149 MONITOR 19 INCH UPS 1 KVA RAM DDR4 8GB KEYBOARD MOUSE SET DELL PRINTER HEAD HP X4E75AAM0H50AA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671150 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671151 Distempering with 1st quality acrylic distember Ready mix having VOC content less than 50 grams Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671152 Microsoft Office Pro Plus two zero two four Key Quick Heal Antivirus Key Window One One Pro Plus Ke Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671153 Television V3 Bottled Water Dispenser V3 ISI Marked to IS 17681 Shoe Shining Machine Deadline11 Sep 2026 14671154 ns niv ac input socket with emi filter and power switch ns niv attachment and power cable for runni Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671155 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671156 SC380010131 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7215 B MP SC380010130 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7209 B Deadline05 Oct 2026 14671157 Custom Bid for Services - LAN WORKS FOR HPCL Mumbai based locations Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671158 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671159 Electrocardiography ECG Machine V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671160 Nitrogen Compressed Gas and Liquid conforming to IS 1747 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671161 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation 16-18 Non Deluxe NDX 300 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671162 ACTUATOR MM SA07 6-F10-B1-45 MOTOR MM AD00-063 2-00 200-4-415Y-F8 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671163 Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for DG Sets of different make a Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671164 Printer Switch 4 port Printer USB Cable 10 Mtr Printer USB Cable 5 Mtr 8 Port DVR Ethernet Cable HD Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671165 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671166 Computer Monitor V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671167 SSD XSTAR FET N CHAN MRF 174 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671168 Switch Plate Lubricant Cordless Orbital Random Sander Set Magnetic Bit Holder with Cleaning Accesso Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671169 Assets Insurance Service - Fire Insurance Terrorism Insurance Electronic Equipment Insurance All Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671170 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671171 Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - AS per scope of work document AS per scope of wor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671172 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 V2 Comput Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671173 V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671174 Non-Rebreather Oxygen Mask V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671175 Konica Dry Film For Dry Camera Size 14x17 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671176 Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 12 ROW BARBED WIRE PERIMETER FENCING WITH RCC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671177 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for periodic Calibration Maintenance Servicing for Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671178 Wooden Shelf Case Rack Credenza Modular Storage V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671179 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to IS 15683 GALVANIZED MILD STEEL FIRE BUCKET V2 Conf Deadline12 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us