India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 5 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services.

This is page 5 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14671781 Direct Drive Rotary Vane Pumping Set Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671782 TELEPHONE-BEETEL-M-88 TELEPHONE-BEETEL-M-53 TELEPHONE-BEETEL-X-70 TELEPHONE-BEETEL-M-56 TELEPHONE-B Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671783 Automated waste composting machine with solarised system as per specification Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671784 Rubber O-RINGS 191MM Rubber O-RINGS 193MM Rubber O-RINGS 146MM Deadline18 Sep 2026 14671785 Vacuum Oven Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671786 SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-13 111_ NE SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-41 133_ NE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671787 Custom Bid for Services - CAMC of Gate Management System Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671788 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Not Required Others Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671789 FRAME 172 27 007CB-1 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671790 Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour V2 Defence Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour V2 Defence Finger Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671791 Annual Maintenance service - EPABX System Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671792 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office Building Office Building Repair and Maintena Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671793 Helicopter Logo 16 Inch x 55 Inch Eagle Logo 40 Inch x 62 Inch Steel Letters Logo 16 Inch x 17 Inch Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671794 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671795 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR OF TATA WINGER QTY-01 Yes Buyer Premises Service P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671796 985BR95248 O E p n-569 33-61240 DISC 985BR15219 O E p n- 569 33-41230 PLATE 985BR95223 O Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671797 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline11 Sep 2026 14671798 Clinical Storage Cabinet V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671799 Supply Safe delivery installation interface commissioning and warranty of SAN storage with 30TB mi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671800 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671801 Computer Keyboards Computer Mouse Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671802 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671803 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671804 Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Premium SUV MUV 2024 Outstation Plain 300Kms x Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671805 FRP Urinal Cabin V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671806 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Complete System Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671807 Random Access Memory RAM Module Random Access Memory RAM Module Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671808 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Ethernet Cables Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671809 Photo state paper a4 size Photo state paper legal size Toner cartridge hp 12a Pilot pen v7 hitech p Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671810 Tunable pulsed laser system for diode detector response time measurement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671811 Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Hatchback LATEST Local Plain and Hilly both 40 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671812 Repair and Overhauling Service - Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac DFM Voltas Yes Buyer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671813 TP Link Wifi Router HDMI to Lan Converter HDMI Switcher USB Blocker With Key Stablizer 5 KVA People Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671814 STEEL BAR CARBON HOT ROLLED FLAT ALCOHAL ISOPROPHYL STEEL ANGLE 30X30X3 PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE CUT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671815 Polypropylene Jet Head Assembly Deadline18 Sep 2026 14671816 Eyeglasses V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671817 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MF Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671818 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671819 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671820 Battery Operated Drill Reamer and saw for joint Replacement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671821 Tab Fluralaner 1000mg Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671822 Supply of MAIN COLUMN CONDENSER Supervision of MAIN COLUMN CONDENSER Supply of HIGH PRESSURE CONDEN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671823 General Purpose Hand Gloves V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671824 Custom Bid for Services - Architectural design services for Building and Landscaping at Six locatio Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671825 Logic Card Bty 12V 7AH RAM DDR4 Logic Card Pressure Roller Panel Board Card UPS 1 KVA Monitor 18 5 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671826 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Question Paper Offset Paper-based Printing Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671827 INJ DEPOT 500MG INJ PROGESTERONE 200MG INJ ETAMSYLATE INJ BOTROPHASE INJ BETA HCG 5000IU DROP BOTRO Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671828 Industrial composite color 3D Printer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671829 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space WASH Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671830 DRIVE SYSTM PART NO SAN03 or equivalent FRONT SPRING D-22 PART NO 5 or equivalent REAR SPRING D-22 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671831 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671832 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671833 Enamel Synthetic Exterior A Undercoating B Finishing V4 Confirming to IS 2932 Flat Brushes Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671834 Repair and Overhauling Service - Backhoe Loaders V2 AS PER BUYER DEFECT REPORT Yes Buyer Premi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14671835 View Cutter for Perimeter Fence Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671836 Anaerobic Workstation Deadline25 Sep 2026 14671837 Common Burnt Clay Building Bricks conforming to IS 1077 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671838 PVC SPRING TYPE FLEXIBLE HOSE 3 4 DIA STEEL REINFORCED AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION ENCLOSED IN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671839 White color Yellow color Black color Oxford Blue Color Off-white color Green color PO RedColor Oran Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671840 modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories modular electrical enc Deadline08 Sep 2026 14671841 SET OF ELECTRONIC SENSORS AND PRESSURE SWITCHES OF IFM MAKE FOR NEW FMS PLANT HMC MACHINES NILES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671842 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Lunch Special Thali Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671843 300104671-PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB X4M 300014117 PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB x1 5ME 304 BRAID Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671844 Professional Large Format Display V2 Professional Large Format Display V2 Professional Large Fo Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671845 Repair and Overhauling Service - Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac DFM Voltas Yes Buyer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671846 Polymethyl Methacrylate PMMA Acrylic Sheets V2 as per IS 14753 Latest Polymethyl Methacryla Deadline18 Sep 2026 14671847 BATTERY 12V 180AH BATTERY 12V 150AH Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671848 Engine Model VTA903E-T760 CUMMINS family of V 903 as per Appendix-A Acceptance Testing of Engin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671849 Sulphuric Acid V2 Conforming to IS 266 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671850 Supply and Installation of Multisim AVL Perpetual license Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671851 Supply of grinding wheel suitable for Pedestal Grinder as per IS 551-2026 standard marking system A Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671852 Electric Tea Coffee portable Boiler with tap Vegetarian SS Bain marie Counter with Sneeze guard and Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671853 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671854 EL3040B-E29101150 EL3040B-F2280214-0 EL3040B-F2280213-0 EL3040B-F2280414-0 EL3040B-F2280614-0 EL304 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671855 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671856 Tissue Embedding Cassette Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671857 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671858 Camera for CCTV System V3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671859 Wrench Gedore P N 6081220 Make Gedore Wrench Gedore P N 6089630 Make Gedore Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671860 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC Dell Annual Mainte Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671861 lnj Rabies Human Monoclonal Antibody rDNA 40 IU ml A lnj Rabies Human Monoclonal Antibody rDNA 40 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671862 E-cart for Goods Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671863 Micro Switch Mother Board Connector RJ 40 DVD Writer Charger Adopter Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671864 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671865 Custom Bid for Services - 1000 sq ft Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671866 Custom Bid for Services - 14062696 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671867 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671868 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671869 FUEL INJECTION PUMP FUSE BUSH STABLIZER PIPE FUEL GASKET Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671870 Professional Fees for Validation of Patent in Germany Official Fees for Validation of Patent in ita Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671871 Plug Valve Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671872 Repair and Overhauling Service - Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 REPAIR AND REFURB Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671873 T-Shirt V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671874 Extension of Local Area Network Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671875 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671876 High End Multipara Monitor V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671877 SCALANCE W788 1PRO 6GK5788 1AA60 6AA0 SCALANCE W 746 6GK5747 1AA60 6AA0 SCALANCE W788 6GK5747 1AA30 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671878 WOODEN TANK SCALED TRG MODEL RUNNING GEAR FOR SCHILKA WEAPON SYSTEM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671879 Installation System Testing Transportation Outdoor Full HD Day and Night PTZ IP Camera Camera Mount Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671880 Alcohol breath analyzer B P Instrument ECG Machine with interpretation 12Channel Instrument tray Ki Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671881 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671882 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671883 Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Electrical Installations - Complete System Operatio Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671884 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Potable Wa Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671885 Custom Bid for Services - Testing Formulation Characterization and Shelf Life Estimation of Rubber Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671886 Bariatric Surgery Laproscopic Set for the Department of Surgical Gastroenterology Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671887 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Electricity Substa Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671888 SS TABLE FOR CLEAN ROOM MATERIAL AISI 304 sIze 1800MM X900 MM X850 MM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671889 Fog Light Kit Back Light Assy Left side Back Light Assy Right side Wind Shield Glass Starter Motor Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671890 Drilling Polymer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671891 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671892 Custom Bid for Services - Annual daily maintenance of sanitary complaints of sewerage lines domest Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671893 Supply instalation of plainshaft gear Z with spring ring partNo 01 01 01011for pinacho250 lathe Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671894 Canvas Bag V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671895 Testing Service for On-Board Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - WT-5233G Work o Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671896 Tow Tug or Truck Tyres Set of Battries CMC for 1st year CMC for 2nd year CMC for 3rd year CMC for 4 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671897 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Admin Manpower Outsourcin Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671898 Tea Leaf Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671899 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671900 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for Auto Density Meter Mak Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671901 Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy Money Insurance Fire Insurance Theft Burglary Cover Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671902 Inductively Coupled Plasma Mass Spectrometer ICPMS with Accessories GSI Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671903 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR OF SHRUB MASTER GRASS CUTTER AS PER ATTACHED SCOPE OF Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671904 FEEDER PILLAR POLYCARBONATE 63A POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR 400 AMP POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR 41 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671905 CABLE ASSY CLUTCH PUMP ASSY FUEL S A OF LINED SHOE GEAR LEVER KIT DISC CLUTCH COVER ASSY CLUTCH CLU Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671906 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671907 SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671908 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - DEFENCE TORQUE WR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671909 Scanner V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671910 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671911 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space FABR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671912 Custom Bid for Services - Servicing repairing overhauling of EOT cranes of 115 25 ton capacity mak Deadline05 Oct 2026 14671913 Defibrillator Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671914 ELECTRO CHEMICAL WORKSTATION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671915 PERSONAL MOBILE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671916 rewinding of motor and re-boring of engine and crankshaft Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671917 RADIO MODEM WITH DATA CABLE CONTROLLER MODEL LWT-S1 TOUCH SCREEN HMI Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671918 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - -- -- Annual Maintenance Contract AMC fortnightly Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671919 LV7 STLN F2208800 COMBINATION SWITCH LV7 STLN X7803800 REGULATOR ASSY RH LV7 STLN X7803900 REGULATO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671920 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Medical Physicist cum Radiological Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671921 Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Medicines 25 kms Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Surgical Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671922 Uroflowmetry Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671923 Compression Testing Machine Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671924 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671925 Online UPS 10 KVA Without Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671926 Electronic Weighing Scales Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671927 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Department Purchase of Photocopier Along Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671928 Exercise Books Conforming to IS 5195 Exercise Books Conforming to IS 5195 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671929 All in One PC V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671930 TAB DAPAGLIPTIN plus SITAGLIPTIN plus METFORMIN 10 and 100 and 1000 TAB PRUCALPRIDE 1MG TAB COTRIMO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671931 Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR CHILLERS UNITS WATER COOLERS PANEL ACS AN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671932 Malathion Technical Conforming to IS 1832 V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671933 Anthropometry Measuring Tape Anthropometric Box Arm Span Measurement tool Massage Gun Pneumatic Com Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671934 Scanner V3 Scanner V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671935 LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 5 V3 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671936 TRICHLORO ETHYLENE SOLVENT required for cleaning of Conveyor Belts during Belt joining activities Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671937 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Remote Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671938 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3500 Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671939 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to IS 15683 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671940 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks TATA MOTORS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671941 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671942 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - DEFENCE CRANE RE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671943 High End Multipara Monitor V3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671944 UGI SV LGI Scope with Processors for the Department of Surgical Gastroenterology Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671945 Facility Management Service- Manpower based Version 2 - Hospitality Providing of Manpower Servic Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671946 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671947 Computer Printer V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671948 SMF Battery in buy back mode Deadline25 Sep 2026 14671949 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 500000 500000 Annual Maintenance Contract AMC Mont Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671950 Chili Cumin Cloves Black Pepper Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671951 Inj Human Insulin Analogue Aspart Premix 30 insulin 70 Insulin Protamine aspart suspension 100 IUml Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671952 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks TATA MOTORS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671953 Insect Storage Cabinet Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671954 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671955 Custom Bid for Services - 1000 Sq Ft Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671956 KEY BOARD AND MOUSE COMBO SMPS BTY 12V 7 AH MOTHER BOARD H-410 MONITOR 18 INCH LITHIUM CELL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671957 White paper A4 Ream White paper Legal Cello tape Transperent Large Register 1 Quire Register 2 Quir Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671958 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Healthcare Security Supervisor Security Manpower Service Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671959 125 Watt HPMV Lamp Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671960 RICE WHEAT DAL KABULI CHANA DAL RAJMA DAL MASOOR SABUT DAL MA-TOTA DAL CHANA DAL MONGI MILK MUSTARD Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671961 Cable Tie 800 by 4mmPack of 100 Cable Tie 600 by 4mm Pack of 100 Cable Tie 600 by 8mm Pack of 100 C Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671962 Hot Air Oven Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671963 Steering Pipe Accelerator Cable Cross Universal Joint Ball Bearing Pushing Electromagnet Relay 4St Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671964 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Pedagogical and Logistics Experts Capacity B Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671965 Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671966 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671967 OIL BASE FORGING LUBRICANT MAKE MOSIL OD-825 OR EQUIVALENT AS PER ANNEXURE-A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671968 Write blocker for CERT investigation 55 Inch Display 1 KVA UPS 4 GB Graphics Card USB Keyboard Mous Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671969 GENR SET 58 5 KVA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671970 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR OF BHEEMA TPS AS PER ATTACHED SCOPE OF WORK Yes Buy Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671971 Arvi Beans all varieties Brinjal Cucumber Lady Finger Pumpkin Snake Goard Amaranthus Cabbage Carrot Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671972 SELF BUSH FIELD COIL ASSY BRUSH GEAR ASSEMBLY OUTER DOOR LOCK ACCELERATOR CABLE BRG CLUTCH RELEASE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671973 Handloom Cotton Pillow Covers V3 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14671974 FUNTIONAL TRAINER SMITH MACHINE SHOULDER PRESS MACHINE LAT PULL DOWN AND SEATED ROPW MACHINE SEATED Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671975 Repair and Overhauling Service - Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 COMPLETE VEHICLE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671976 Repair of Logistic Drone High Altitude 4000m Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671977 M 16 HEXAGONAL HEADED SEAL SCREWS 75 MM LONG WITH PLANE WASHER MATERIAL IS 1570 P V RUBBER SEAL 205 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671978 Laboratory Filter Papers V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671979 Custom Bid for Services - 1000 sq ft Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671980 BFH BRIDGE LENGTH 3 FT WOODEN OR ALUMINIUM MINE AP ND P2 MK1 FULL PLASTIC MINE AP ND P2 MK2 FULL PL Deadline12 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us