India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 21 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software.

This is page 21 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14675075 Special Branch Pruning on the occasion of ensuring Vianayaka Chavithi Procession routes and lnternal Colony Routes in Circle-14 Hayathnagar LB Nagar Zone UBD MMC 15 Days for Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675076 Replacement of DG Room Ventilation system AIR washer 17000 CFM at Block C NDCC Phase-II Building Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675077 Special Branch Pruning on the occasion of ensuring Vianayaka Chavithi Procession routes and lnternal Colony Routes in Circle-12 Saroornagar LB Nagar Zone UBD MMC 15 Days for Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675078 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-15 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675079 Special Branch Pruning on the occasion of ensuring Vianayaka Chavithi Procession routes and lnternal Colony Routes in Circle-12 Saroornagar LB Nagar Zone UBD MMC 15 Days for Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675080 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-14 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675081 Providing Temporary lighting arrangements in connection with Ganesh Idol immersion ceremony during September 2026 for 17 Cheruvus Lakes i e at Cherlapally pond perki cheruvu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675082 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-13 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675083 Procurement of 30T Capacity Enerpac Make Anchorage Testing Machines for use at various UG Mines of all Areas on specific Make basis from OEM or their authorized dealers Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675084 Name of work A R and M O Building in BM III Division During 2026 27 Sub Head Replacement of door window and flooring renovation of kitchen and washroom and other misc civil work at Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675085 PROVIDING B T ROAD FROM RAJAPUR TO REKULAPALLE OF KODAIR M IN NAGARKURNOOL DISTRICT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675086 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-12 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675087 Providing chain link mesh fencing at proposed 220 132 33KV SS Donthanpally - Invited under earmarked wokrs - Individuals and Socities belonging to SC category are only eligible to Deadline30 Sep 2026 14675088 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-11 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675089 Belzona products used to arrest oil leakage from suction line of HFO tank of Stage-II Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675090 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-10 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675091 Providing Temporary lighting arrangements in connection with Ganesh Idol immersion ceremony during September 2026 for 14 Cheruvus Lakes i e palle cheruvu pattikanta cheruvu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675092 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-9 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675093 Renovation of Old Pump Room Beside Security Office NIMS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675094 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-8 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675095 Laying of UGD Pipeline with 203 20mm SWG SP1 pipes from Out Patient block to Bio waste NIMS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675096 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675097 Expansion of Acadeimic Section 2 at 2nd floor of Old OPD block NIMS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675098 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-6 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675099 Providing Flooring Aluminum Partition cum Doors and False Ceiling beside Director Chamber at 1st floor of Out Patient Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675100 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-5 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675101 Providing Roofing Shed at Doctors car parking area near physiotherapy block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675102 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675103 Laying of CC road from Vokshith enclave to metkanguda village in ward 277 Mahadevapuram Gajularamaram Circle 57 Quthbullapur Zone CMC Reserved for ST only Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675104 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675105 Widening of the Road from Sikh Basthi to Mahadevapuram Junction in ward no 277 Mahadevapuram Gajularamaram Circle-57 CMC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675106 Annual Maintenance of Electrical Installation at ISBTs Deployment of Computer Operator for Boom Barrier System and Bus Bay Information System at ISBT Sarai Kale Khan Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675107 Various types of MS Nuts and Bolts Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675108 Elevator spares including installation and programming of controller for TP-29 elevator Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675109 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675110 CONSTRUCTION OF SHOPPING COMPLEX 25 NOS AT CHENCHU AGRICULTURAL LAND ON SRISAILAM HIGHWAY MANNANUR V AMRABAD M IN NAGARKURNOOL DISTRICT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675111 NIT No 20 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675112 Laying of cc roads in internal lanes of HAL colony east and Hal colony west ward 278 Gajularamaram Gajularamaram Circle 57 Quthbullapur Zone CMC Reserved for SC only Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675113 A R and M O to various Road under sub-div SR 15 South Road - 1 during 2026-27 SH - Emergency Repair of Drain chamber placing missing precast Slab at MG Road and Providing and Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675114 Estimate for Development Maintainance of greenery work in Manju Shanker Park Ward No 180 East Anandbagh Malkajgiri Circle 05 Malkajgiri Zone MMC for the year 2026 27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675115 Augmentation of water supply system and upgradation of water pipelines at ISBT Anand Vihar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675116 Estimate for Drilling of 6 5 dia Borewell Supply Delivery and erection of suitable submersible pump set with accessories and Laying and Jointing of HDPE Pipe Line Work at Manju S Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675117 NIT No 34 EE C -19 2026-27 Item No 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675118 Estimate Towards Drilling of 6 5 dia Borewell Supply Delivery and Erection of Suitable Submersible Pump Set and HDPE Pipe Line with accessories Work at R K Puram Officers Colon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675119 NIT No 34 EE C -19 2026-27 Item No 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675120 Repair and Maintenance and Infrastructure Assets in R-I division during 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675121 Estimate for Renovation of greenery work in Chandragiri colony Ward No 185 Moula Ali Circle 04 Malkajgiri Zone MMC for the year 2026 27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675122 A R and M O various roads under PWD Division South Road-1 Sub Division SR-13 during 2026-27 SH- Removal of unclaimed malba and Malba collected by day to day cleaning by maintenan Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675123 Request for Proposal RFP for Supply Installation Testing Commissioning and Five 5 Years Operation and Maintenance of a 65 TPD Municipal Solid Waste Processing Facility at Ba Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675124 RMO E and M Services installed at Karkardooma Court Complex Delhi SH Comprehensive Maintenance of 4 Nos 20 Passengers lift in ACI Block Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675125 Reconstruction of Sri Hanuman Temple Puppalapally V Jakranpally M Nizamabad District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675126 Laying of CC roads in Lenin Nagar Road No 15 A Block Road no 4 B Block Road no 16 C Block Road no 18 C Block Bapuji High School to Main Road Gas Godown and Ganesh Mandapam Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675127 Construction of Cattle Shed at Agriculture Market in Narsingi ward 124 in Narsingi Circle-45 SLP Zone CMC ITEM NO 02 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675128 Supply of Protection Shields Shrouds with 2Nos suitable clamps for BM div of Stg-II BTPS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675129 Request for proposal for SELECTION OF AGENCY IES FOR DEVELOPMENT OPERATION and MAINTENANCE OF FLOATING RESTAURANT LUXURY DINE-IN CRUISE BOAT AND HOUSE BOAT AT IDENTIFIED WATER B Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675130 Estimate for Supply and Delivery of Safety items such as Voltage Tester Screw Driver Cutting Pliers Rain coat Bamboo ladders Safety shoes Hand gloves set and etc for the Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675131 Construction of BT road and Bridge from Kudya thanda to Meghya thanda of Stage thanda GP 20 M Bridge of Maripeda M in Mahabubababad District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675132 Providing BT road from Madhapur to Gottipatar V of Utnoor M in Adilabad District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675133 Construction of Bridge on road from Jannagaram to Lothoree of Jannaram M in Mancherial District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675134 Providing BT road from R and B road to Ippalaguda of Dandepally M in Mancherial District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675135 Providing BT road from BRN thanda to Pullur Railway Gate in Garla V of Garla M in Mahabubababad District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675136 Periodical Renewal to Katnapally to Komallapally via Rangampally from km 0 0 to 2 500 in Peddapally District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675137 Periodic Renewal to PWD road to Narsapur from km 0 0 to 2 8 in Peddapally District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675138 Improvements to Tirumalapuram Thanda to Bairavunipally road from km 1 190 - 2 300 in Khammam District left over reach Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675139 Construction of drains on Banigandlapadu-Morsumalli road from Km 5 4 to Km 6 1 in Buchireddypalem village of Yerrupalem Mandal in Khammam District 3rd call Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675140 Construction of drains o Meenavolu-Gampalagudem road from Km 5 6 to Km 6 4 in Mulugumadu village of Yerrupalem Mandal in Khammam District 2nd call Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675141 Construction of CC Road from SH-24 to Kasturba KGBV School via Tenuguwada of Dandepalli Mandal Mancherial District Est Cost 140 00 Lakhs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675142 Extension work for Existing work of Construction of CC Road from SH-24 to Kasturba KGBV School via Tenuguwada of Dandepalli Mandal Mancherial District Est Cost 120 00 Lakhs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675143 SDF- 2025-26-C o Telangana Social Welfare Residence School and College Hostel Building at Kasipet V and M of Mancherial District Estimate Cost Rs 200 00 Lakhs 2nd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675144 Laying of UGD from Govardhan Reddy house to Thirupathaiah house in Naskal ward no 01 in Parigi Municipality Under 15th FC Grands Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675145 KTPS-VII Stage-BM-Enquiry for supply of Intermediate liners for HP1103 Bowl mills Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675146 KTPS-VII Stage-CAM-Enquiry for supply of Different sizes of Butterfly valves in the wet ash handling system of KTPS-VII Stage Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675147 Supplying House Keeping persons Supervisors Plumber Electrician Gardener and Security Guards to Viprahitha Brahmin Sadan for a period of Twenty four 24 months Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675148 Providing amenities and arrangements for Vinayaka Nimajjanam at Janwada Cheruvu for the year 2026-27 in Gandipet ward no - 126 of Narsingi circle-45 SLPZ CMC ITEM NO 04 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675149 Estimate for Supply and Spreading of good gravel and Wet mix on Occasion of Ganesh Festival-2026 in Sangareddy town under Municipal General Fund 2026-27 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675150 Estimate for Providing and arrangement of 100 watts LED flood Lights Generator Towers stage Cranes Barricading Sound system Loud speakers Flower decorations and Tent house Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675151 Procurement Supply and Delivery of Drivers PCB LED plate board 18 watts 35 watts 70 watts 110 watts and 190 watts Existing ESL LED Street lights in Sangareddy Municipalit Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675152 Filling the Potholes with Gravel formation of earthen Roads with Granular Sub Base and Wet Mix in internal roads from W no 1 to 38 wards in Sangareddy Municipality Under Municipa Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675153 Construction of UGD in Various Places in W no 20 to 38 in Sangareddy Municipality Under Municipal General Funds or any other govt funds Rs 5 00 Lakhs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675154 Laying of BT Patch at Mayfair Junction Osman Nagar on Radial Road 30 and at SBI Bank Vakula Tiffins on Road No 7 of Tellapur Ward No 263 in Patancheru Circle-46 SLP Zone CMC Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675155 Construction of traffic rotary island at Kollur exit and radial road 7 junction in tellapur ward 263 in Patancheru Circle 46 in SLP Zone CMC Rs 16 00 Lakhs 2026-27 727283 728 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675156 Construction of Side Drain from Bhukya Veeralal H to Lavudiya Bhavsingh H Govt School to Bhukya Chanti H Korra Veru H to Korra Laxman H at Komatpalli in Kothagudem Cor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675157 Providing BT road from PR road to Gondguda of Jannaram M in Mancherial District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675158 a Laying of 300mm dia DI pipeline for providing water supply connection to office of the Commissioner of Central Tax Central Excise and Service Tax under Gachibowli Ward Serlinga Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675159 Improvements to Khammarkhanpet - Julapally Road from km 8 300 to 9 700 in Julapally mandal headquarter limits in Peddapally District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675160 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE STADIUM AT MANTHINI TOWN IN PEDDAPALLI DISTRICT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675161 Periodical Renewals to Valigonda-Thorrur PWD road to Raigiri- Mothkur road to Rahimkhanpet Via Narsapur Raghavapuram and Kurella from Km 0 0 to 8 5 in Yadadri Bhongir District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675162 Improvements to Gundlagudem Old NH-163 to Pembarthy Gate via Patelgudem from Km 0 0 to Km 5 8 in Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri District 2nd-Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675163 Periodical Renewals to Kalvasrirampur - Gumpula road via Motlapally Kistampet Mirzampet from km 3 7 to 7 0 and Km 9 0 to 13 5 in Peddapally District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675164 ADVERTISEMENT RIGHTS FOR 12 T-POLES 14 BUILDING SITE HOARDINGS 8 BUS SHELTERS AND 166 LOLLIPOP HOARDINGS And other WITHIN JANGAON MUNICIPALITY Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675165 CONSTRUCTION OF RAMJI GOND TRIBAL FREEDOM FIGHTERS MUSEUM AT ABIDS HYDERABAD TELANGANA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675166 Shifting and re alignment of existing 500 mm dia DI K9 pumping main and other water supply pipelines affected by proposed airport land acquisition in Adilabad ULB Deadline17 Sep 2026 14675167 Improvements to Existing single lane to PWD road to YIIR school via Dhamgnapur from Km 0 0 to 4 0 Actual length 3 8 Kms in Mahabubnagar District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675168 Widening from 2 lane to 4 lane within Dharmaram Town limits from km 18 0 to 22 0 on Rayapatnam-Kodad road SH-7 in Peddapally District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675169 Preparation of a Detailed Project Report DPR for Development of Mobility Corridor throughout corporation including Road networks Commercial complexes Tanks Development Water Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675170 Supply of structure working drawing Design and Quantity of structural items for construction of existing Community Centre Sector 29 Chandigarh after dismantling the old building Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675171 Replacement providing and fixing of Shower Enclosures and other accessories in House no 504 282 and 287 Sector 16 Chandigarh Ch to 2216 N P Mtc and repair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675172 Providing Lights at various Vending Sites in Chandigarh Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675173 Installation of CCTV Cameras in various vending zones under electrical sub division no 1 M C Chandigarh Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675174 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS IN VILLAGE BURAIL WARD NO 33 CHANDIGARH LN MP18047 2026-2027 134 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675175 Providing Wall Bracket lights with Junction Box in internal road gallies village Burail Chandigarh Ward No 33 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675176 Providing and Fixing PCC Benches in various Parks and Green Belt of Sector 20 and 30 Chandigarh under Ward Development Fund Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675177 SPECIAL REPAIR OF WALKING TRACK IN KIKKAR PARK SECTOR 50 CHANDIGARH UNDER CAPITAL HEAD-LANDSCAPING Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675178 Construction of Toe Wall under M S flat Railing in various Parks of One Room Tenaments at Maulijagran Sunder Nagar Chandigarh under Ward Development Fund Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675179 Repair and Paint Work of Toe Wall M S flat Railing and Gate in various Parks of Sector 52 Chandigarh under Capital Head-Landscaping Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675180 SPECIAL REPAIR AND PAINT WORK OF TOE WALL M S FLAT RAILING AND GATE IN VARIOUS PARKS OF SECTOR 48 49 AND 50 CHANDIGARH UNDER CAPITAL HEAD-LANDSCAPING Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675181 Re-construction of damaged footpath by constructed the footpath as per Chandigarh master plan 2031 infront of CCET Collage Sector 26 Chandigarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675182 Raising repair of existing paver block footpath around various parks in Sector 33-D Chandigarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675183 Providing and Laying of Cement Concrete on Channel at Main Road Mauli Jagran Complex Chandigarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675184 Raising repair of existing paver block footpath around various parks in Sector 33-C Chandigarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675185 S R FOR TYPE-VII HOUSES IN SECTOR-16 CHANDIGARH UNDER M-2 SUB- DIVISION 20 NOS HOUSES YEAR 2026 - 2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675186 Tender for damaged bardana and damaged wooden crates of Hafed Ambala Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675187 Providing and fixing of 250mm and 200mm SW sewerline in place of damaged sewerline and construction of machine holes for smooth disposal of sewer at H No 590-605 Vikas Nagar Chand Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675188 PURCHASE OF PLANT WATER POTENTIAL SYSTEM FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRONOMY CCSHAU HISAR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675189 Repair and raising of existing road gullies due to newly laid road in area of modern housing complex under the charge of SDE MCPH Sub Division no 20 Manimajra Sector-13 Chandiga Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675190 PURCHASE OF CHLOROPHYLL FLUOROMETER FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRONOMY CCSHAU HISAR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675191 RENOVATION OF HOUSE NO 1175A 1183 TYPE-13 SECTOR-19 CHANDIGARH TOTAL 02 NOS HOUSES E I WORK IBM NO W4 2026 26258 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675192 PURCHASE OF PORTABLE PLANT CANOPY ANALYZER FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRONOMY CCSHAU HISAR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675193 PURCHASE OF CHLOROPHYLL CONTENT METER FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRONOMY CCSHAU HISAR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675194 PURCHASE OF MULTICROP PLOT THRESHER FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRONOMY CCSHAU HISAR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675195 O and M for water supply tubewell in ward no 12 Under MC Manesar- Retender Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675196 Construction of ILPB street from Meerut road to Govt School Katabagh Karnal Under D Plan Scheme 2026-27 Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675197 Construction of C C street from main road to Community Center of Village Kailash W no 01 under M C Karnal Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675198 Const Repair of street Na Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675199 Installation of 01 No DTH Tube-well bore at Bunty Bread Wali Gali H No 1717 and 1718 A-Block SGM Nagar Ward No 16 New Ward Faridabad Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675200 Completion of balance civil works internal finishing and allied development works of Village Chaupal near Sant Ravidas Mandir at Village Badshahpur Ward No 18 Division-1B Zone Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675201 Providing and Laying of RMC M-25 Grade and IPB M-40 from Bhagat Singh Chowk to Kodi Colony along Boundary Wall of NH-4 in Ward No 15 New Ward Faridabad Recalll Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675202 Renovation of Community center kherkidhaula Ward No 17 MCG Re-CALL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675203 IEC activities under SWM IEC and Other in MC Hathin Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675204 Installation of CCTV cameras balance work of mc hathin area and connect to Police station in MC Hathin Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675205 Land Development Programme Through vertical Drainage Project at Village - Shikarpur Raipur Block - Hisar - I Dist - Hisar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675206 Land Development Programme for Water Logged and Saline Soil through Vertical Drainage Project at village - Gangwa Hisar-I Dewan and Tokas Block - Hisar- II Distt Hisar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675207 Land Development Programme for water logged and saline soil through vertical drainage project at village - Kharar Alipur Block - Hisar - I Distt - Hisar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675208 Land Development Programme for Water Logged and Saline Soil through Vertical Drainage Project at village Mehanda Block - Hansi - I Distt Hansi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675209 Land Development Programme For Water Logged and Saline Soil through Vertical Drainage Project at village - Shahpur Arya Nager and Hindwan Block - Hisar- II Distt Hisar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675210 Land Development Programme of water logged and saline soil through vertical drainage project at village - Chuli Khurd Chuli kalan Block - Adampur Dist Hisar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675211 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of AC and allied works related to Robotic Modular OT No 11-12 C-Block Second Floor at MAMC Agroha Hisar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675212 Land Development Programme for waterlogged and Saline Soil through vertical Drainage Project At Village Depal Dhandheri Umra Block - Hansi-I Distt - Hansi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675213 Land Development Programme of waterlogged and saline soil through Vertical Drainage Project at Village - Daroli Block - Adampur Distt - Hisar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675214 Land Development Programme for reclamation of saline and waterlogged areas through Vertical Drainage Project at Village - Bhatla Block - Hansi-II Distt - Hansi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675215 Construction of Stone Masonry Boundary Wall for fixing anti climb fence at Wildlife rescue centre at Sohna Distt- Gurugram Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675216 Construction of CC Street from H o satpal to H o Naveen Bhatia in front of Apex School in ward no 14 MC Fatehabad Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675217 Invitation for Auction of BRL Stocks and Paddy Stocks Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675218 Invitation for Auction of BRL Stocks and Paddy Stocks Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675219 Estimate for Maintenance of street light points of Ward 1 to 15 within limit of Municipal Committee Naraingarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675220 Requirement of Electrical Items in Central Store E at CCSHAU Hisar re-invited Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675221 Const of One Nos Sewerage Disposal Sump Well with Motor and Motor Room at Gate No 05 and Construction of One Nos Rainwater Disposal Sump Well with Submersible Motor for Pumping Deadline12 Sep 2026 14675222 Construction of Various streets Sewer line Water supply line desilting of sewerline and nali repair in village Mohammadpur Jharsa and Narsinghpur Village Ward 17 Under MC Gurugra Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675223 Const of revenue rasta Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675224 Hiring of Water Tanker for Daily Water Supply Complaints in Ward No 33 Division-2A Zone-II under the Jurisdiction of Municipal Corporation of Gurugram For 12 Months Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675225 Pdg 3 5KW Ongrid Solar Roo Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675226 Pdg 5KW Ongrid Solar Rooft Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675227 Providing Rooftop Solar Pow Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675228 Providing Rooftop Solar Pow Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675229 Underwater Photography and Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675230 Providing Rooftop Solar Pow Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675231 Habri Road to Ho of Nischay Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675232 Maintenance of water supply in Sattari taluka Painting and repair to 150M3 GLR in V P Mauxi panchayat in Poriem Constituency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675233 Restoration of side shoulder of Rural road with ID 66000 for a length of 0 93 km in V P Gaondongrim in Canacona Constituency of Canacona Taluka Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675234 Urgent cutting of dangerous trees as per Memorandum by Dy Collector and SDM with road ID 70911 and 70808 in Rivona village and part of Malcornem in Sanguem Constituency of Sanguem Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675235 Repairs to road leading from Road ID No 70046 Property of Dr Satyesh Kamat in Survey No 8 18 of Village Nagvem in V P Molcornem in Sanguem Constituency Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675236 Construction of New Rural Road for a length of 0 265 km at Dessaiwada at Ambeudak in V P Sanvordem in Sanvordem Constituency of Sanguem Taluka Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675237 Construction of protection wall to the rural road at Suktolim including improvement of parking place and drainage near Dairy in V P Mollem in Sanvordem Constituency in Dharbandora Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675238 Improvement of Mastic Road from House of Sri Balaram Ghosh Behind Of Amar Sangha To Sushmita Furniture at Ward No 11 under Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675239 Reconstruction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Sri Madhab Mondal Garage Junction of KGRPath To Amar Sangha At Ward No 10 Under Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675240 Reconstruction Of Cement Concrete Road i From Ho Sri Abhimunya Paul To Ho Smt Mira Ghosh ii From Ho Sri Abhimunya Paul To Ho Smt Shanti Dey iii From Ho Sri Abhimunya Paul To Ho Sr Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675241 Reconstruction Of Cement Concrete Road i From Ho Sri Harekeshto Das To Ho Smt Babuni Das ii From Ho Sri Krishnagopal To Sri Ashok Das iii From Ho Jayanta Ghosh To Ho Sri Babu Sark Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675242 Improvement of Cement Concrete Road from Samar Chandra Halder to Kalachand Dey Via Kadambini Prathamik School Arunachal Panbasti at Ward No 24 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Mun Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675243 Improvement of Cement Concrete Road from Gandhimore to Laxmi Cinema More at KGR Path North Side and South Side at Ward No 7 15 16 17 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675244 Improvement of Mastic Road from Suryanagar Kali Mandir to Near Six Jewel Club at Ward No 19 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675245 Improvement of Mastic Road from Dinesh Shaw Atakal to to Mithu Mitra to Battala at Ward No 20 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675246 Improvement of Mastic Road from Indane Gas Balaji to Das Builders at Ward No 20 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675247 Improvement of Mastic Road from i Bichali Kol to Jorapukur Children Park ii Shani Mandir to Near Six Jewel Club at Ward No 20 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675248 Improvement of Mastic Road from Power House More to Brahmasthan at Ward No 22 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675249 Improvement of Mastic Road from Hindi Prathmik School to Power House more at Ward No 22 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675250 Improvement of Mastic Road from RP School More to Habu Biriyani Shop at Ward No 19 under Jurisdiction of Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675251 Notice Inviting e-Tender No 09 EE R and B NKDA 2026-27 Additional and alteration work at Badminton Court of New Town Business Club NTBC under NKDA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675252 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD I Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675253 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD H Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675254 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD G Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675255 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD F Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675256 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD E Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675257 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD D Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675258 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD C Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675259 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD B Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675260 WBMAD NIeT 34 BM 26-27 PWD A Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675261 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-20 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675262 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-19 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675263 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-18 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675264 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-17 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675265 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-16 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675266 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-15 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675267 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-14 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675268 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-13 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675269 Purchasing 5 5KVA Generator Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675270 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-12 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675271 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-11 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675272 NIe-T- 54 2026-27 Sl-10 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675273 Purchasing Computer Peripherals of RCCB LTD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675274 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL22 Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us