India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 22 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom.

This is page 22 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14675275 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL21 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675276 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL20 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675277 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL19 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675278 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL18 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675279 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL17 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675280 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL16 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675281 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL15 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675282 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL14 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675283 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-8 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675284 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL13 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675285 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675286 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL12 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675287 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-6 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675288 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL11 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675289 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-5 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675290 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL10 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675291 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-4 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675292 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-9 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675293 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675294 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 SL-2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675295 WBMAD CM ISL NIT-6e 26-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675296 Selection of agency for running Grievance Management System GMS along with LIVE PHONE-IN Platform for Department of Urban Development and Municipal Affairs Government of West Be Deadline25 Sep 2026 14675297 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675298 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl15 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675299 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl14 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675300 Providing and Fixing CC Kerb Stone for central verge at San martin Marg from Jesus and Marg T point to Abai Marg Cut Sub-Division-I R-IV Division Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675301 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl13 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675302 Repair replacement of old and damaged water line by 110 mm o d HDPE pipe and damaged water connections from H No 5216 to 5225 Gali No 3 near Peepal Wali Baithak Old Seelampur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675303 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl12 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675304 NIT No 31 Item no 1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675305 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl11 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675306 R M of Infrastructure Assets in R-II Division during 2026-27 Sub Head - Making safety steel casing of pump RCC anchor holding thrust of delivery pipe and other allied items and p Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675307 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl10 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675308 Repair replacement of old and damaged 250 mm dia RCC sewer line with 300 mm dia SN8 sewer line in Gali no 3 near DDA Swimming Pool B and D Block East Azad Nagar and its adjoini Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675309 Repair and maintenance of water line and water leakages in Daily base complaints received for different Location in ward no 213 constituency Shastri Park in AC-61 under EE Civi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675310 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl9 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675311 Repair and maintenance of damaged sewerage system including tracing raising of manholes in ward no 213 AC-61 Shastri Park constituency under EE Civil -04 Re-invited Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675312 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl8 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675313 NIT No 33 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675314 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl7 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675315 D o Green strips along Major Roads Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675316 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl6 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675317 NIT No 24 2 EE C -21 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675318 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675319 NIT No 24 1 EE C -21 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675320 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl4 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675321 NIT 03 26-27 HP-II Item 04 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675322 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675323 32 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675324 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675325 NIT 03 26-27 HP-II Item 03 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675326 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT222 8 26sl1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675327 32 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675328 supply of machinery Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675329 NIT 03 26-27 HP-II Item 02 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675330 supply of machinery Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675331 NIT 03 26-27 HP-II Item 01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675332 Procurement of CIP chemicals for UF Modules and RO Membranes of RO plant Deadline25 Sep 2026 14675333 NIT No 21 EE C -24 2026-27 Item No 04 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675334 Procurement of different types of Rubber Hoses for Wagon Tippler Apron feeder and Side Arm Charger at CHP Stage-II SgTPP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14675335 NIT No 21 EE C -24 2026-27 Item No 03 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675336 Procurement of different types of Bearings and Bearing Sleeves used at stage-I and II CHP SgTPP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14675337 NIT No 21 EE C -24 2026-27 Item No 02 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675338 30 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675339 NIT No 21 EE C -24 2026-27 Item No 01 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675340 Procurement of Head Skirt forBowlMill KTPS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675341 MOEI and Fans installed at PWD MSO Building IP Estate New Delhi SH-Comprehensive Maintenance of Servo Voltage Stabilizers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675342 29 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675343 Biennial Rate Contract for maintenance of 4 TR tower AC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675344 16 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675345 Renewal of Fire and Allied Peril Silent Insurence Policy for Rajghat Power House w e f 31 10 2026 to next one year including IPGCL Head Quarter on Book Value Basis Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675346 LIMITED E-TENDER NOTICE FOR INSURANCE OF10MW PV SOLAR AT SANKRAIL JHARGRAM WBSEDCL 2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675347 Remodelling of existing storm water drains with Precast drain as per new master drainage plan at Najafgarh Kakrola Road Sai baba Mandir to Mungeshpur outfall both side Road ID-12 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675348 LIMITED E-TENDER NOTICE FOR INSURANCE OF 10MW PV FLOATING SOLAR AT PPSP UPPER DAM PURULIA WBSEDCL 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675349 Maintenance and Operation of Street Light High Mast at PWD Road under DHC ND Central New Delhi SH- Hiring of Vehicle in the Office of the Deputy Secretary PWD ADG M H offic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675350 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road Suresh Garrage to toward Banior Canal Bridge in Ward No 04 08 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675351 NIT No 08 Item No 3 2026-27 EE C HP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675352 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road Nalhati Police Station to Balok Primary School within ward no 7 11 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675353 NIT No 08 Item No 2 2026-27 EE C HP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675354 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road Birnda Sweet Shop to Railway Underpass within ward no 4 3 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675355 WBHOUSING EE BANKDIVN eNIT02 2026-27 SL02 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675356 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road With Paver Block from Sunil Master house to Tamal Mondal House in Ward No-04 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675357 ED 02 PANDG 26-27 01 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14675358 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road With Paver Block from United Bank to Boro Mosjid at Rajar Pukur in Ward No-05 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675359 WBHOUSING EE BANKDIVN eNIT02 2026-27 SL01 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675360 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road With Paver Block from Sakhi Karmakar near Collage to NH14 in Ward No-01 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675361 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road With Paver Block from Halim sk house to UPHC Building in Ward No-6 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675362 WBHIDCO AE-III GM E-II AA-II NIT-08 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675363 Repairing Renovation Connecting Road With Paver Block from Nalhati Police Station Road to Banoir Canel More within ward no 8 9 under Nalhati Municipality Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675364 WBHIDCO GM E-II AA-I NIT-08 2026-2027 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14675365 2nd Call of e-N I T NO 07 2026-27 of EE SWID-II BDN Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675366 WBHIDCO AE-I AGM E-II EP Civil NIT-05 2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675367 Creation of Avenue Plantation at Roads Institutions and parks under ward 74 Massive Urban greening Programme in Bhawanipur KMC area of Calcutta South Range under URF Division Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675368 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-12 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675369 Creation of Avenue Plantation at Roads Institutions and parks under ward 63 Massive Urban greening Programme in Bhawanipur KMC area of Calcutta South Range under URF Division Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675370 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-11 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675371 KMC WS IGWTP 008 26-27 DT-21 08 2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14675372 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-10 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675373 Creation of Avenue Plantation at Roads Institutions and parks under ward 77 Massive Urban greening Programme in Bhawanipur KMC area of Calcutta South Range under URF Division Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675374 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-9 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675375 61 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675376 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-8 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675377 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675378 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-6 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675379 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-5 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675380 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-4 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675381 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675382 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675383 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-2e 2026-27 SLno-1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675384 Repair renovation of various Road Bituminous Road under Kanchrapara Municipality i Kabiguru Rabindra Path ii LeninSarani iii Mahatma Gandhi Sarani Hangar Road iv KC Ghatak Road Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675385 Repair renovation of Bituminous Road i Qtr No 905 to 907 to Alse Bazer ii Alse Bazer iii Hanger More to Khatal Road at Ward No 2 under Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675386 Repair renovation of Tailor Road Bituminous Road at Ward No 5 under Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675387 Improvement of Mastic Road from From Hanuma Ji Mandir To Surjya Nagar Road Infront Of Community Center at Ward No 12 under Kanchrapara Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675388 60 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675389 59 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675390 58 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675391 57 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675392 56 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675393 Service contract for Various types electrical earthing jobs at Barjora North Coal Mines WBPDCL Deadline25 Sep 2026 14675394 28 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675395 27 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675396 25 HDA EC-ELECT 2026 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675397 SUPPLY OF ALLOPATHIC MEDICINES Deadline03 Oct 2026 14675398 Procurement of Grinding Rollers and Bull Ring segments for Coal Mill ZGM123N at Stage-I SGTPP Deadline05 Oct 2026 14675399 WBMAD ULB RSM 164 26-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675400 SUPPLY OF CONTINGENCY ITEMS Deadline03 Oct 2026 14675401 Erection works regarding laying of 33 KV 3X400 sqmm XLPE UG cable through Microtunelling on 33 KV Bagula-Ranaghat CKT-II Between Aranghata and Bahirgachi station under Ranaghat Div Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675402 125 MKT of 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675403 Supply of 75 Pcs Desktop PC CPU Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675404 124 MKT of 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675405 123 MKT of 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675406 122 MKT of 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675407 KMC ROADS 2026-2027 246 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14675408 KMC EE-III 31 2 26-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675409 KMC ROADS 2026-2027 261 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675410 KMC ROADS 2026-2027 260 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675411 KMC ROADS 2026-2027 229 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675412 KMC ROADS 2026-2027 228 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675413 KMC ROADS 2026-2027 177 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675414 KMC ROADS 2026-2027 161 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675415 Reconstruction and Improvement work of Mehalchauri Bend to Silanghana Ghaniyali MRoad at Under karanprayag Assembly area in District Chamoli Under State Scheme Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675416 SURVEY AND PREPARATION OF DETAILED PROJECT REPORTS DPRs FOR REJUVENATION OF THE GAULA AND LADHIYA RIVER CATCHMENTS DISTRICT NAINITAL 2026-27 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675417 Expression of Interest EoI For Empanelment of Agencies for facilitating CSR funds for Haridwar Kumbh 2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675418 2 5 TPH solid waste processing plant at nagar panchayat lalkuan Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675419 Renewal work by SDBC in various kms between Km 4 to Km 30 of Ghansali Ghuttu Motor Road Length 10 00 Km Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675420 Renewal work by SDBC in various km between km 68 to Km 127 of Uttarkashi Lambgaon Ghansali Tilwara Motor Road Length 9 58 Km Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675421 EMPANELMENT OF NABL TESTING LABORATORY FOR VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675422 Supply of Chemical Fertilizer and Pesticides Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675423 Restoration of damaged Water Supply Scheme of Dom Gaon and Khala Gaon Due to Natural Calamity On Dated 16-09-2025 in Rajpur Zone Under North Division Distt- Dehradun Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675424 Strengthening of Damage Pipe Lines of JUADKHALA Gravity Source due to Natural calamity on 16 09 2025 at I T Park zone under North Division Dehradun Urban Water Supply Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675425 Strengthening of Damage Pipe Lines of KALDIGHATT Gravity Source due to Natural calamity on 16 09 2025 at I T Park zone under North Division Dehradun Urban Water Supply Schem Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675426 SPLICING WORK OF HAULAGE ROPE FOR SKI LIFT POMA AND CHAIR LIFT INCLUDING LOADING FROM RISHIKESH TRANSPORT TO AULI AND UNLOADING SHIFTING TO LTP OF CHIAR LIFT AT AULI DISTT Deadline19 Sep 2026 14675427 Survey Design and Construction of Protection Work Of Retaining Wall Boundary Wall Staff Quarter etc Under Dhalwala Census Town Water Supply Scheme At Dhalwala Rishikesh Distt Tehri Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675428 Strengthening of Damage Pipe Lines of Makdait Gravity Source due to Natural calamity on 16 09 2025 at I T Park zone under North Division Dehradun Urban Water Supply Scheme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675429 Restoration of Damaged Water Supply Scheme of Purkul Gaon Due to Natural Calamity on Dated 16-09-2025 in Rajpur zone Under North Division Dehradun Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675430 Permanent Restoration Work of Damaged Kholukhet Water Supply Scheme Due to Natural Calamity on Dated 16-09-2025 in Rajpur Zone Under North Division Dehradun Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675431 Restoration of Damaged Water Supply Scheme of Shikhar Fall Massi Fall and Different Places of Rajpur Zone Due to Natural Calamity on Dated 16-09-2025 Under North Division Dehradu Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675432 EDC R -60 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675433 Strengthening of Damage Pipe Lines of TALINIGHATT Gravity Source due to Natural Calamity on 16 09 2025 at I T Park zone under North Division Dehradun Urban Water Supply Schem Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675434 Supply of Veterinary Vaccines Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675435 TD07 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675436 EDC R -59 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675437 SELECTION OF AGENCY FOR COMPREHENSIVE DISASTER MANAGEMENT PLANNING HAZARD RISK VULNERABILITY AND CAPACITY ASSESSMENT HRVCA CROWD SAFETY MANAGEMENT INCIDENT RESPONSE PLANNING CAPACI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675438 Supply of Veterinary Allopathic Medicines Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675439 Construction of road from Lat Shri Chamkaur Singh house to Mandir in village nandrampur of village panchayat shivlalpur dallu in Vidhan shaba Bazpur Block Kashipur under State Sec Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675440 20 Acre Land on Lease work for 3 years of Village Mundiya Pistor Bazpur Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675441 Improvement and Reconstruction work in km 3 to 5 of Syoli Jhareu kimoli bhaswada Naula Molkhakhal Motor Road in Vidhsansabha Srinagar block khirshu Under State Sector Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675442 Supply of Air Blower with Motor of ETP Plant Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675443 Electrical and Allied work for 03 additional floors above the newly constructed examination hall building at Lal Bahadur Shastri Government Post Graduate College Halduchaur Naini Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675444 Supply of Screw Type Air Compressor with all Accessories Complete in all Respect Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675445 MAINTENANCE OF DRAINS KERBSTONE FOOTPATH AT IIE HARIDWAR SECTOR 8A 8B 8C IIDC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675446 MAINTENANCE OF ROAD BY PATCHWORK AND REPAIR OF DRAIN AT SIDC BAHADRABAD Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675447 Selection of agency for cleaning sanitation and maintenance of roads drains green areas and supply of manpower for functioning of street leghts pump house and tubewell in IIE S Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675448 Retender for Selection of CAR145-Approved Maintenance Organization For Maintenance Of SKA-B200 Aeroplane Including B1 And B2 Engineering Support Proline 21 Equipped Aircraft Unde Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675449 Construction of nala work from parampurwa bramha steel chauraha to jalpa devi mandir via sai tent house Under Ward-16 Zone-5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675450 Construction of drains on both sides of the road from the L-Block main drain to Prasad Hospital under Zone 5 Ward 55 Gujaini Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675451 Construction of cc nala work from ratanlal nagar bharat chauraha dabauli to bramhwart bank via rafaka nala Under Ward-34 Zone-5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14675452 WORK 01 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675453 Survey Maintenance and Regular Cleaning Desilting Work Of Sewer inColnelganj Allenganj Medical College George Town Tagore Town Mumfordganj New Katra Daraganj Buxi khurd Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675454 Survey Maintenance and Regular Cleaning Desilting Work Of 180 00Km Sewer inHarwara Jayantipur Sulem Sarai Mundera NeemSarai Transport Nagar and Preetam Nagar Wards in Sewera Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675455 Shri Krishna Vatika Sai-04 Vaishali Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675456 Old vegetable market Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675457 On the empty track along the road leading to Apple Tree from opposite Gaur Mall to the back wall of Gaur Mall complex Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675458 On the side track in front of the gate of Gaur Mall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675459 Leather penetration parking Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675460 Outside Yashoda Hospital in Nehru Nagar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675461 Parking area located at Sector-01 Vaishali behind Max Hospital and on the side track Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675462 On one side of the road side track outside Shiva Tower Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675463 Both sides from Mita Company located in Mohannagar to World Square Mall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675464 Improvement work of road by interlocking tiles from Star Aluminium to Bachcha Trivedi house in Yashoda Nagar S Block Ward 68 Under Zone02 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675465 Construction of CC Road and Nali work at Gram Madwanagar Bargadawa Me Distt Basti Vidhayak Nidhi Basti sadar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675466 On the roadside track outside Punjab National Bank and Allahabad Bank located in Navyug Market Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675467 Construction of Yatri shed work at Baksai Chauraha Samay Mata Sthan Ke Bagal Distt Basti Vidhayak Nidhi Basti sadar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675468 Improvement work of Drain from Thakur House to Sandeep House and from Deep Shukla house to Rajput house in Yogendra Vihar New Colony Khaepur Ward 21 Under Zone02 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675469 Construction of CCTV Camera work at Rajkiy Zila Pustakaly Ke Basti Me Distt Basti Vidhayak Nidhi Basti sadar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675470 Road side track on one side in front of Signature Street Mall Govindpuram Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675471 Construction of CC Road work at Rajkiy Zila Pustakaly Ke Campus Me Distt Basti Vidhayak Nidhi Basti sadar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675472 Improvement work of Street by Interlocking from Neeraj Rawat tp Rajkumar and Avadesh Gupta in Duda Colony Secotr-07 Ward 46 Under Zone02 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675473 Construction of CC Road work at sardar Ballabha Bhai Patal Inter College Ke Bagal Se Colony Tak Distt Basti Sansad Nidhi Basti Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675474 Regarding the empanelment of agencies for the plantation of trees and ornamental flowering with one year of maintenanan along roadsides and in other vacant spaces within the munici Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us