India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 18 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Meters, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 18 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Meters, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14674475 RWD CHAKRADHARPUR 01 2026-27 Special Repair of Road from Karaikela Bazar N H -75 to Baurisai More L-0 550 Km Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674476 Construction of Road and Drain in Shiraj Bagan towards Sanjay Nikumbh house to besides Arun Sinha house to besides Bhawan Singh house in ward no 26 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674477 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Kalyanpur under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674478 Aluminium and Zinc Chromat Phosphate based painting of rusted tower structure of 133 kV S C Adityapur-Chandil Transmission line under Transmission Sub-division Adityapur-I Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674479 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Bantod under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674480 Providing of retaining wall in tower location no 33 of 220 kV D C Ramchandrapur-Chandil Joda Transmission line under Tranmission Sub-division Adityapur-II RCP Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674481 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Barapichri 2 under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674482 Request Proposal for Supplying various Equipment Chemicals Standard Reference Microbial cultures Glasswares Plasticwares and General items in 13 Numbers of District Level Water Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674483 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Babu baharadih under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674484 Construction of PCC Road From in Block Latehar Nagar Panchayat Ward No 4 Durua Khan Muhalla From Anganbadi Kendra To House of Shyam Narayan Singh Via House of Umesh Oraon Distt L Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674485 Selection of Private Partner for minimum 120 TPD Municipal Solid Waste Processing Facility BOOT Basis 20-Year Concession for Urban Local Bodies in Jharkhand Deadline28 Sep 2026 14674486 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Barajamu 2 under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674487 Construction of PCC road in madrasi patti A18 to shitla mandir to ramu house amrudin khan to arjun prasad and connecting from siding to kali mandir madan ojha to surendra ground Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674488 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Karalaga under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674489 Construction of boundary wall towards eastern side of 132 33 KV G S S Ulidih Tamar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14674490 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Choota pichari 1 under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674491 Construction of Road from Khesmi to House of Gujar Turi via Charak Pathar L-1 500 Km RWD GIRIDIH 02 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674492 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Kharmo under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674493 Construction of Road from Sidhu Kanhu More to Marmi Sima via Karmatand in Tuio Panchayat L-1 200 Km RWD GIRIDIH 01 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674494 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Kharani No 2 under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674495 Construction of Road in Bakri Hatt Madil Jhari Koiribandh Raj Ground in ward no 44 under DMC Dhanbad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674496 Renovation of Anganwadi Centre Pargho under Govindpur Block in Dhanbad Dist Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674497 Restoration of rain damages on Uhal to Jandroo road Km 0 00 to 22 00 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674498 Special repair to the Kitchen of Bal Ashram at Sujanpur Distt Hamirpur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674499 Restoration of rain damages on Uhal to Jandroo road Km 0 00 to 22 00 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674500 Restoration of rain damages on link road NIT Muthan via Khas gran Km 0 0 to 3 900 and Kuthera to Garne da Galu Km 0 0 to 3 865 Dhalwana to Dhangota Brahmna Km 0 00 to 2 00 and Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674501 Restoration of rain damages on link road Pohanj to Andral road Km 0 00 to 3 695 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674502 Restoration of rain damages on link road Barin Mandir Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674503 Restoration of rain damages on Utpur to Bakkar Khad via Kuthar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674504 Restoration of rain damages on link road Langwan to Tauni Devi Km 3 345 to 7 305 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674505 Restoration of rain damages on link road Lohakhar to Karsoh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674506 Construction of Degree College at Rey in Tehsil Fatehpur Distt Kangra HP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674507 Construction of 1st Floor RCC Slab of Parking Building near Rawat Clinic Ward No 4 Municipal Council Manali District Kullu H P Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674508 Preparation of Detailed Project Report for the construction of Car Parking Indira Market Phase II at Rampur Distt Shimla Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674509 R O rain damages on SKRN road in km 94 00 to 102 00 SH C O wire crate at RD 94 700 to 94 712 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674510 R R damages on SKRN road in km 80 500 to 94 00 SH Improvement of Blind curves at Km between 80 500 to 83 00 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674511 LED 24 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674512 LED 23 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674513 LED 22 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674514 SUPPLY AND ERECTION OF 40 WATT LED WALL WASHER LIGHT IN HSVP OFFICE BUILDING SEC-6 U E PANCHKULA INCLUDING ONE YEAR FREE MTC DEFECT LIABILITY PERIOD FREE OF COST Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674515 Hiring of tractor with non clog pump along with all necessary arrangements for disposal of storm water and waste water in Phase III IMT Bawal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674516 Hiring of JCB machine and tractor with trolley for miscellaneous works in Ph-I at IMT Bawal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674517 Arranging Two years Rate Contract for procurement supply installation and commissioning of 0 5 HP Water Pumps Deadline30 Sep 2026 14674518 Tender 2026 Stationery General Items Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674519 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674520 Renovation of Cremation Ground in Village Shadipur Ward No -12 Municipal Corporation Ynr-Jag FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674521 Tender 2026 Printing Items Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674522 Construction of Toilet at Govt School Village Mamidi Ward No -13 MC Ynr-Jag FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674523 Renovation of Govt School Village Shadipur Ward No -12 Municipal Corporation Ynr-Jag FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674524 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674525 Cleanliness work of NGM and Additional Mandi subji Mandi All Sub Yard and all purchase centers office building rest house building Maintenance of Toilets falling under the M Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674526 Const of street with 80 mm thick IP Blocks from H o Hariya to H o Ramnarayan from H o Raghubeer Halwai to Kila Burj from Shop of Bholu to H o Ashwani from H o Ramkishan Sharma Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674527 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE OF STORM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674528 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674529 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE ESTIMATE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674530 Annual maintenance of Sewer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674531 Annual maintenance estimate Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674532 Annual maintenance of Sewer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674533 2653-2026 GENERAL-ANGAALAMAN STREET BYLINE INTERLOCKING IN CHALA WARD-ANGAALAMAN STREET BYLINE INTERLOCKING IN CHALA WARD - General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674534 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE ESTIMATE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674535 GENERAL-Civil Station Kozhikode- Rearrangements in the EI and Replacement of damaged Electrical fittings-in common area of C block-General Electrical Work Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674536 Annual maintenance estimate Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674537 18568-2026 Annual Plan-CONCRETING OF PAVIZHAMALLY ANGANWADI ROAD IN AMBALAMUKKU WARD-CONCRETING OF PAVIZHAMALLY ANGANWADI ROAD IN AMBALAMUKKU WARD KUDAPPANAKUNNU ZONAL General Civ Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674538 Annual maintenance for Wate Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674539 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of programmable Dc electronic load for Electrical Engineering Department Deadline22 Sep 2026 14674540 Annual Maintenance of Roads Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674541 141895-2025 Annual Plan-KITCHEN CONSTRUCTION IN ANGANWADI NO 88 IN POONTHURA WARD-2025-26-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674542 Annual Maintenance of Compl Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674543 28935-2026 GENERAL-kowdiar ward-golf link road maintenance of golf link road-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674544 Annual Maintenance of Main Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674545 51687-2026GENERAL-Construction of retaining wall of ambedkar road by lane-punnakamugal ward 26-27-General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674546 Tender for the award of contract for conducting Animal Birth Control of stray dogs in Municipal Corporation Panchkula Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674547 GENERAL-Paruthivalavu Padasekharam-Construction of retaining wall for vachal of motorshed in Paruthivalavu padasekharam in Kainakary Panchayath-General Civil Work Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674548 Repair of HSVP Staff Qtr No 2889 A in HSVP Colony in Sector 15 Panchkula Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674549 2025-26Project No S0362-26-WOMEN WELNESS CENTRE ELECTRIFICATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674550 Repair of HSVP Staff Qtr No 2874 in HSVP Colony in Sector 15 Panchkula Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674551 2025-26 PROJECT NO 378-VEERAVANCHERY IRUPATHAM MILE ROAD RE-TARING WARD - 4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674552 E-Tender for Engagement of Firm for Marketing Business Customer Development Commercial Utilization Operation and Maintenance of Core Processing Facilities at the Mega Food Park Deadline30 Sep 2026 14674553 2025-26 P R O J E C T N O 3 8 8 - A E O F F I C E RENOVATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674554 Repair of HSVP Staff Qtr No 2864 in HSVP Colony in Sector 15 Panchkula Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674555 2025-26 PROJECT NO 389-COMPLETION OF PERUTHAYIL THODU WARD 19 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674556 Annual maintenance of Sewer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674557 2025-26 PROJECT NO 390-RENNOVATION OF EDATHIL MUKKU MANOLI THAZHE ROAD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674558 Annual maintenance of Water Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674559 2025-26 PROJECT NUMBER 391-COMPLETION OF VALIYAMALA RECREATION CENTRE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674560 Estimate for internal and external clearance of Mundia khera Minor from km 0 000 to 3 739 tail for Kharif 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674561 2025-26 PROJECT NO 392-Rennovation Of Neravath Community Hall- Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674562 Estimate for construction of cow Ghat at km 36 610 of JLN canal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674563 2025-26 PROJECT NO 395-THIYYAR KANDI ROAD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674564 Rehna CONST OF SHED IN CREMATION GROUND SC IN VILL REHNA BLOCK RAIPUR RANI MP LAD DISTT PANCHKULA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674565 PROJECT NO 74-KIZHAKKAYIL ROAD WARD 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674566 Annual maintenance of Sewag Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674567 PROJECT NO 121-POOVAMKANDI KSHETHRAM ROAD RENOVATION WARD 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674568 E-Quotation regarding Preparation of complete consultancy services for the proposed construction of Canal Rest House Gohana and Sinchai Bhawan Gohana including preparation of con Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674569 PROJECT NO 128- AKKAMBATHU MUKKU KONGANOOR KSHETHRAM ROAD RENOVATION WARD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674570 PROJECT NO 142-HASSAN KOYA ROAD RENOVATION WARD 20 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674571 AMtc water supply scheme Sub Division No 3 Bhiwani Providing and Supplying Office Stationery Material Including Files Registers Paper Pens and Other Miscellaneous Items for Sub Div Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674572 PROJECT NO 125- SREESHYLAM KELTRON ROAD RENOVATION WARD 5 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674573 Estimate for repairing extensions of Transformer Yard and Construction of staff room of Pump House JC-3 at Km 33 350 of Main JLN Canal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674574 PROJECT NO 123-KATTUVAYALKUNI ROAD RENOVATION WARD 3- Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674575 Providing and Fixing Fencing of Weld Mesh Galvanized Powder Coated fence 1500 MM 5 Ft Panel with all fittings from Sector 58 to 80 in Distt Gurugram with DLP of 06 Months Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674576 PROJECT NO 150 -VELLARAKKAD R A I L W A Y S T A T I O N R O A D RENNOVATION WARD 17- Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674577 Speical Repair of CC street and Laying of Storm water line from From H o Inderjeet to H o Subhash and H o Pankaj Gulati to H o Babi via H o Raj Kr in GTB Nagar ward no 20 Yamuna Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674578 PROJECT NO 138-MOODADI SOUTH LP SCHOOL ROAD RENNOVATION WARD 12 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674579 Petty Repair works in various area in ward No 18 Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674580 PROJECT NO 133 -RENNOVATION OF P U T H I Y A P A R A M B A T H VELLARAKKADAN KANDI ROAD WARD 12 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674581 Dharuhera Town - Annual Mt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674582 PROJECT NO 105-KELOTH PUTHIYOTTIL KATTUKOYATHU ROAD WARD 17- Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674583 Construction of street from house no 1428 to h no 1398 D-Plan Recall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674584 PROJECT NO 147-YUVASHAKTHI VAAYANASHALA KANIYANTTAVIDA ROAD WARD 6 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674585 Const of C C road neear Ba Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674586 PROJECT NO 129 -RENNOVATION OF VALIYAMALA COLONY ROAD WARD 8 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674587 Construction of road from Rajiv medicose to Jain mandir D-Plan Recall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674588 PROJECT NO 124-ANNYAATTUMUKKU ROAD RENOVATION WARD 4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674589 Repair and restoration of various streets and drains in Gandhi basti and other areas D-PLAN recall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674590 MP-LADS-2025-26 Sr K Sudhakaran Honarable MP 18th ls Kannur -Muttannoor Vanitha Bank Palakkil Thazhe Road Tarring Ward 9 in Koodali GP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674591 Filling of damaged road patches and potholes to address day-to-day public grievances received on Mhari Sadak Portal for Ward No -08 to 13 FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674592 PROJECT NO 108-KUNDUKULAM L A K S H A M V E E D U ANGEPEEDIKAMUKKU ROAD WARD 20- Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674593 Fabrication and Erection of Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674594 PROJECT NO 104-KANNANCHERY ROAD WARD 16- Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674595 Beautification of Central Verges at Gurugram Road Chikkara chowk to dadri byepass and from Maharaja Aggarsain chowk to Ramesh gas agenc in M C Jhajjar Re-Call Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674596 MLA-SDF-2025-26 Peravoor LAC Sri Sunny Joseph MLA Kiliyanthara Narimada Nirangamchitta Vallithodu Road Rennovation-Payam GP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674597 PROJECT NO 103-PATTERI THAZHE KUNI ROAD WARD 15- Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674598 NCFRW-Natural Calamity - 2023-24 - Iritty Block Panchayat - Kanjiraad Cheruvayal Road in Thillenkeri GP-Restoration and Improvement of Damaged Infrastructure Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674599 P R O J E C T N O 1 0 2 - H I L B A Z A R BHAJANAMADAM CHENOTH THAZHE ROAD WARD 14 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674600 NCFRW Koodali PHC Muzhappala Road in Koodali GPRestoration and Improvement of Damaged Infrastructure Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674601 PROJECT NO 100-KUNNARAYIL PUTHALATH ROAD WARD 13 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674602 Sewerage Scheme for Shimla Town Replacement of old defunct or damaged sewer pipelines in different areas of Sabzi mandi Tula ram sons to Sunder pansari Lower bazar and Ganj Ram Ba Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674603 PROJECT NO 98-KOTTAYATH KULANGAROTH ROAD WARD 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674604 Providing Sewerage scheme to Village Jassur and its adjoining area in G P Jassur in Tehsil Nurpur Distt Kangra Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674605 PROJECT NO 96-PATTERI ROAD WARD 10 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674606 Providing WSS Bashla in GP Bashla Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674607 NCFRW-2024-25 - Iritty Block Panchayat - Chundelimukku Kanjirakkunnu Police Station Road in Payam GP-Restoration and Improvement of Damaged Infrastructure - Ch0 330 to 1 950 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674608 Sewerage Scheme for Shimla Town Replacement of old defunct or damaged sewer 100 mm pipeline under Rajdoot Hotel and Brighton Cottage Fagli Under STP Lalpani Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674609 PROJECT NO 95-KALATHIL ROAD WARD 9 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674610 Providing WSS Bhaloon Dogri in GP Summerkot Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674611 PROJECT NO 91-KEERIYERIMUKKU A R Y A M P U T H U K K O T T U NELLYAATTUMUKKU ROAD WARD 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674612 KED-16 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674613 PROJECT NO 87- CHATHANADATH ROAD WARD 5 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674614 PROJECT NO 86-KUTTIOYAMKUNI ROAD POORTHEEKARANAM WARD 4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674615 Providing of Lift Water Supply Scheme Sundha Bonda in Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674616 Providing Sewerage scheme to village Baranda and its adjoining area in G P Baranda Tehsil Nurpur Distt Kangra Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674617 PROJECT NO 81-PUTHIYAKULANGARA RARAMKAYKKUNI ROAD WARD - 3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674618 Annual Plan-KMC 2025-26 PRO NO 254 AAVIYIL MUHAYUDHEEN MASJID BRIDGE REPAIR RE-TENDER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674619 Providing LWSS Kui in GP Kui Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674620 Annual Plan-KMC 2025-26 Project No 167 26 Arangadi Karimul Islamiya Old School building behind road retaring RE-TENDER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674621 Providing Sewerage scheme to Village Baranda and its adjoining area in G P Baranda Tehsil Nurpur Distt Kangra HP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674622 Annual Plan KMC PR NO 159 2025-26 Makaham Road Retarring RE-TENDER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674623 Providing to Lwss Karasa in GP Karasa Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674624 Annual Plan-KMC PRO NO 616 25-26-Padannakkad Lakshamveed Unnathi Drainage Blanace Portion Slab Construction RE-TENDER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674625 KED-15 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674626 Providing LWSS Jakhnoti in GP Bhampad Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674627 Providing LWSS Chunger stage 1st in GP Katlah in Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674628 Providing of Lift Irrigation Scheme for Horticulture land from Dharara Khad to Group of villages in GP Dharara Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674629 Renovation and Additional alternation of EE office Rohru Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674630 Construction of 01 No Wooden Foot Bridge Over Titang Nalla For LRP SRP route from Chhuppan to Lukma-I 43rd BN ITBP Force Tehsil Pooh Distt Kinnaur H P Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674631 Repairing and maintenance of path from chatauri towards Sirkoti in ward no 01 at Nirmand Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674632 Repairing and maintenance of Jhau Baudi in ward no 03 at Nirmand Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674633 Repairing and maintenance of path near Dakshineswar Mahadev Mandir in ward no 06 at Nirmand Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674634 Local Stone Flooring in Lower Ram Leela Maidan in ward no 05 at Nirmand Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674635 Providing of WSS Shiladesh in GP Shiladesh Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674636 Providing WSS Shelapani in GP Gawas Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674637 Providing WSS Sharog Kanda in Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674638 HPSEBL BED DB-Tender JOB No 15 26-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674639 Beautification of Central Verge at Gurugram Road Ward No 7 in M C Jhajjar Re-Call Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674640 Tender for Annual Operation and Maintenance contract for 33 11 KV Sub-Station Balla under ED Dharampur of Operation Circle HPSEBL Mandi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674641 HPSEBL AMD DB-8 2025-26-042 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674642 Const of Balmiki Bhawan Silani Gate Jhajjar City VANGY SCHEME Re-Call Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674643 R M of various works under JSV Sub Division Baddi in Tehsil Baddi District Solan HP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674644 Repair of all type civil work in Ward No 21 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14674645 Drilling Lowering of assembly Development of Tubewell 80 m deep DTH Method at Siuni under HPCDP Phase-II -JICA-ODA at Village Siuni G P Mati Tihra Tehsil Hamirpur Distt Hamirpur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674646 Repair of all type civil work in Ward No 7 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14674647 Repair of all type civil work in Ward No 16 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14674648 TRANSPORTATION OF FOOD GRAIN FROM FCI GODOWN GUJJAR KA TALAB TO VARIOUS HPSCSC LTD WHOLE SALE GODOWN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674649 Repair of all type civil work in Ward No 15 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14674650 TRANSPORTATION OF FOOD GRAIN FROM FCI GODOWN BHAWARNA TO VARIOUS HPSCSC LTD WHOLE SALE GODOWN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674651 Repair of all type civil work in Ward No 6 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14674652 LABOUR WORK OF FOOD GRAINS AT HPSCSC WHOLE SALE GODOWN NAGROTA BAGWAN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674653 Const of boundary wall on MC land in ward no 21and22 at various location Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14674654 Aug of Sewerage Scheme for Mandi Town and Providing Sewerage Facility to adjoining of Mandi Town Tehsil Sadar Distt Mandi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674655 Const of Public Toilet under SBM in Zone 1 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi Recall Deadline12 Sep 2026 14674656 Aug of Sewerage Scheme Mandi Town and providing Sewerage Facility to adjoining villagea of Mandi Town Distt Mandi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674657 Aug of Sewerage Scheme Mandi Town and providing Sewerage Facility to adjoining villagea of Mandi Town Distt Mandi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674658 Annual Maintenance of Water Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674659 Repair and maintenance of Residential accommodation ofAdditional District and Session Judge Kothi No A- 9 at Dharamshala Distt Kangra H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674660 Annual Maintenance of Road Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674661 Annual Maintenance Estimate Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674662 Repair and Maintenance of Type- IV quarter No-1 Residence of DCFA at HPPWD Colony Dharamshala Distt Kangra H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674663 Recovery and restoration of Kinoo Bhagawat road Km 0 000 to 7 775 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674664 Annual maintenance estimate Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674665 Repair and Maintenance of Type- IV quarter Residence of Executive Engineer Mechanical at HPPWD Colony Dharamshala Distt Kangra H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674666 Annual Maintenance staff Qu Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674667 NIT No 12 VEHICLE AMB 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674668 Construction of Boxing Ring Shed at Degree College Arki Distt Solan H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674669 Annual maintenance of Water Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674670 R R damages on Jeori Ganvi road Km 0 000 to 11 000 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674671 Providing staff for electrical enquiry at AIMSS Chamiana for the year 2025 to 26 w e f 15 09 2026 to 14 09 2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674672 Special Repair and rejuvena Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674673 ANNUAL MTC OF INTERNAL SEW Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674674 R R Damages on Old HT Road Tapri to Kanam Distt Kinnaur Km 0 0 to 24 720 Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us