India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 25 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Defence.

This is page 25 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14675876 Annual Contract for RBC Maintenance and Operation of various AC Systems Evaporative Cooling Systems Window Split AC Water Coolers n Refrigerators installed at 2x660 MW CSCTPP Ch Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675877 apuran cc road se interloking nirman karya mahesh gurjar ke makaan ki or nagal chandel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675878 interloking nirman karya kali mata mandir se lakawas road ki or nagal chandal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675879 apurn cc road se interloking nirman karya ramji lal gurjar ke makaan se hote huye aage ki or kitala Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675880 damar sadak se interloking nirman karya hansraj gurjar ke makaan ki or kala diwala Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675881 Collection and separation of garbage from every house and business establishment in the villages under G P Kushalpura under P S Ramgarh Pachwara cleaning of roads and drains in Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675882 Intarlocking Tiles Road Nirman Karye Apurn Tiles Road Narayan Bairwa ke makan se Bhaumiya ji ke mandir ki or Kaira ki Dhani Shrimadhogovindpura Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675883 Intarlocking Tiles Road Nirman Karye Nahnu ram Gurjar ke makan se Beenawala Bairwa Dhani k or Beenawala Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675884 Collection and segregation of garbage from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation including cleaning of premises in all the villa Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675885 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MISSING LINK ROADS IN DIVISION SALUMBER UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-48-03 ML 25-26 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675886 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MISSING LINK ROADS IN DIVISION SALUMBER UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-48-02 ML 25-26 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675887 saf safai karya gram panchayat hasanpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675888 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MISSING LINK ROADS IN DIVISION SALUMBER UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-48-04 ML 25-26 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675889 MATERIAL SUPPLY IN G P KALWADI Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675890 MATERIAL SUPPLY IN G P SALWADI Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675891 Samudayik Bhawan Nirman Bhil Basti Kalka Mata Khamnor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675892 Laying of underground pipe line for water drainage from near Dadhi Wale Mandir towards Bamba village Kathaira Chauth Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675893 CC Sadak with Nali Nirman karya Himmat Singh ke Ghar se School Handpump Tak Bhukala GP Bhaisakamed Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675894 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MISSING LINK ROADS IN DIVISION SALUMBER UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-48-01 ML 25-26 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675895 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MISSING LINK ROADS IN DIVISION SALUMBER UNDER PACKAGE NO RJ-48-02 NP 25-26 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675896 Gwala Talab Vikash Karya Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675897 civil constrution works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675898 Under the SBM Scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitation p Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675899 CIVIL CONSTRUCTION WORKS IN GRAM PANCHAYAT KHARDA BHARAT SINGH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675900 02 room gsss sarada Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675901 Under the SBM Scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitation p Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675902 baundrywall gups barothi gp delwas Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675903 Under the SBM Scheme work Tender Inviting for Work Establishment of Plastic Kachara Prabandhan Ikai PWMU at Gram Panchayat Bandanwara Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675904 GROUP A MATERIAL SUPPLY AND EQUIPMENT SUPPLY FOR CONSTRUCTION WORK IN G P NAGARIYA PANCHELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675905 Gp Gushyari Work tendar Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675906 civil constrution works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675907 Supply of silent gen set 25kva office NP Nadala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675908 P F Interlocking Tiles 60mm thick Bahumantavi Cooperative Agriculture Society Dhilwan road at NP Nadala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675909 P F Interlocking Tiles 60mm thick Dhilwan road to Street of Toor Car Parking at NP Nadala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675910 P F Interlocking Tiles 60mm thick Bhagwan Valmiki Dharmshala Billpur ward no 09 at NP Nadala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675911 Renovation of SC Shamshanghat Begowal road Ward no 01 at NP Nadala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675912 Renovation of Shamshanghat Billpur ward no 09 at NP Nadala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675913 Renovation of Shamshanghat Kuttiya Mohalla at NP Nadala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675914 Operation and Maintenance of 27 MLD STP Based on SBR Technology at Bukan wala Road for the year 2026-27 for 08 Months 01 08 2026 to 31 03 2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675915 Construction of Central Verge at Corridor No 1 Purani Chungi to Railway Station Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675916 Construction of Central Verge at Corridor No 1 From India Gate to Purani Chungi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675917 Special Repair of Existing Sewa Kendra at SDM Office Phagwara District Kapurthala Civil work Electrical Services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675918 IT M Tool and Equipment for Welder Trade 2026-27 NCB-4 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675919 IT M Machinery and Equipment for Welder Trade 2026-27 NCB-3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675920 IT M VMC 2026-27 NCB-2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14675921 Construction of Light Gauge Structure for GYM at first floor above mess area in Girls Hostel Scientist Home at Guru Angad Dev Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Ludhiana Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675922 Construction of Goat Shed at RRTC Talwara Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675923 Interlock Paving around Animal Shed at DLF Guru Angad Dev Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Ludhiana Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675924 Renovation of Semen Lab in the department of DLF at Guru Angad Dev Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Ludhiana Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675925 Expansion of Existing Semen Collection area in the Department of DLF at GADVASU Ludhiana Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675926 Remaining work Repair and Renovation of Semen Lab in department of DLF at Guru Angad Dev Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Ludhiana Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675927 Construction of Transgender toilet at Judicial Court Complex Talwandi Sabo Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675928 Flooring on workshops in ITI Hussainpur Distt Ludhiana Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675929 Repair of Labour Room Emergency Clerical Office and wards at CHC Sidhwan BetTehsil Jagraon Distt Ludhiana MP LAD Scheme Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675930 Special Repair in Sub Centre Sherpur Kalan Jagraon Distt Ludhiana MP LAD Scheme Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675931 Repair and Renovation of Gauge Hut at RD 322585 of Rajasthan Feeder Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675932 Estimate for Lining of Watercourses of O L RD 41200 R of Phagwara Mr by laying of UGPL of Vill Bishanpur Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675933 Estimate for Lining of Watercourses of O L RD 69980 R of Phagwara Mr by laying of UGPL of Vill Barn Kishanpur Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675934 Estimate for Lining of Watercourses of O L RD 38750-L of BDC by laying of UGPL of Vill Jamitgarh Aima Chahal Bir Sarkar Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675935 Estimate for Lining of Watercourses of O L RD 84900 L of BDC by laying of UGPL of Vill Uladni Jhungian Lalpur Kangna Bet Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675936 Running per Vehicle Charges Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675937 Providing and Fixing of Kitchen items in New Langar hall at Shri Kali Mata Mandir at Patiala Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675938 Repair of pipeline at irrigation project from STP Kharar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675939 Construction of crate wire structure and field drop structures village Bari Purkhali Hirdapur Bagwali NaurangpurJhandian Harnampur Bada Pind Bharatgarh Beli Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675940 Construction of Stone Masonary Structure crate wire structure retaining wall village garhbagga khatanadhamanakhad bathlour under sub division nurpurbedi distt Roopnagar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675941 Repair of Internal Roads at Purchase Center Alawalpur MC Adampur Distt Jalandhar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675942 Repair of Internal Roads at Sub Yard Kandhala Guru MC Bhogpur Distt Jalandhar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675943 Construction of lavatory block Mandi Adampur MC Adampur Distt Jalandhar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675944 Construction of Toilet Block at Sub Yard Rurka Kalan Civil Public Health and Electrical Services MC Goraya Distt Jalandhar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675945 Re-construction of Roads Damaged by Sewerage Board in Bilga Town MC Bilga Assbly Nakodar Distt Jalandhar Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675946 THIRD PARTY TECHNO FINANCIAL AUDIT OF THE WORK OF PROVIDING AND LAYING INTERLOCKING PAVERS ON ROADS OF PALAM VIHAR COLONY AT VILLAGE DAAD PAKHOWAL ROAD LUDHIANA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675947 Construction of RCC Over Head Service Reservoir Capacity 100000 ltr and providing and laying water supply line at Mandi Adampur Distt Jalandhar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675948 Special Repair to Kothi No 74-E Police Line Patiala Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675949 Development of Play Ground at Village Kotla DhahaBlock Machhiwara Sahib Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675950 Purchase of Smart Seeders DEE PAU Ludhiana Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675951 Development of Play Ground at Village Ikolahi Block Khanna Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675952 Development of Play Ground at Village Kakrala khurd Block Machhiwara Sahib Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675953 invites online bids from reputed and authorized Air Conditioning firms agencies for Procurement Repair Servicing and Installation of Air Conditioning Systems installed in DGR Bui Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675954 Development of Play Ground at Village Bondli Block Machhiwara Sahib Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675955 Construction of New PTs-N in NP Ajnala Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675956 Repair of PT-N in MC Ramdas Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675957 Construction of New PTs- asp Urinals in Mc Ramdas Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675958 Development of Play Ground at Village Khanpur Block Dehlon Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675959 Development of Play Ground at Village Bhutta Block Dehlon Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675960 Development of Play Ground at Village GhawaddiBlock Dehlon Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675961 Development of Play Ground at Village Faizgarh Block Khanna Distt Ludhiana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675962 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF LINK ROAD BHUNDER DHADE ROAD TO GURUDWARA BERI SAHIB Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675963 Soil and Water Conservation Works in Village Karondewala kasauli Bhagindi Tanda kane Ka Bara District SASNagar and Thaluh Saho majra Ropar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675964 Supply of Electrical items and Maintenance of MC Nangal Building and Parks Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675965 Special repair to Kothi No 84-E Police Line Patiala Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675966 Majjupur Rest House Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675967 Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Block Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt Fazilka block Khuian Sarver Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675968 Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Block Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt Fazilka block Jalalabad Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675969 Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Block Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt Fazilka block Abohar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675970 Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Block Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt Fazilka block Arniwala Sheikh Shuban Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675971 Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Block Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt Fazilka block Fazilka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675972 Construction of Lining Relining of water courses of outlet RD 135645 L at Village Rukhala Block Gidderbaha Distt Sri Muksar sahib Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675973 Const of Panchayat Ghar at Village Khubban Block Abohar Distt Fazilka Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675974 Lifting of solid waste garbage from various place of Gidderbaha City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675975 Supply for New Dresses employee in Fire Brigade branch of mc Gidderbaha Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675976 Labour Supply in Sanitation branch of mc Gidderbaha in 55 Sweeper Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675977 S F Street light in municipal Council Gidderbaha Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675978 Labour Supply in water supply branch of mc Gidderbaha Pump Oprator-7 fitter-2 Fitter kuli keyman-11 computer operator-1 Baildar-1 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675979 Labour Supply in Sewerage branch of mc Gidderbaha Pump Operator iti -6 Sewerman-16 Tractor driver-1 Jetting driver-3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675980 Patch work Relaying ward no 1 to 19 at Gidderbaha City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675981 Earth work in different wards at Gidderbaha city Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675982 Labour supply in Municipal council office Gidderbaha Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675983 Repair of CCTV Camera at Gidderbaha City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675984 Suppy of Steel Tanki 5000 ltr at mc office Gidderbaha Deadline23 Sep 2026 14675985 CONSTRUCTION OF SCATING RING TRACK AT ZILA PARISHAD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675986 RENOVATION OF INDOOR STADIUM HOSHIARPUR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675987 Const Of library at Np Moonak Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675988 Repair of Interlocking Tiles street Main Road to House of Pawan Raju Pardeep and Others Jakhal Byepass Moonak Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675989 Providing I L Tiles at Arun jindal street ward no 2 at Np Moonak Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675990 Rooftop Rainwater Harvesting projects in Schools Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675991 Const Of Nala From Noordin Aara To Shankar Tent House Moonak Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675992 Laying in take pipeline from RD 152340 L of Narwana Branch along with construction of sump well and Haudi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675993 Repair and Laying Drain and Pullies at Different-Different Streets at NP Moonak Deadline22 Sep 2026 14675994 Purchase of Soya Nuggets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675995 Construction of gate in Shree Guru Ravidass Maharaj ji community hall Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675996 Construction of gate Bhargo camp Adda and Nari Niketan Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675997 Renovation and new construction of Bhagwan Valmiki community hall in Basti Nau near Shakti Park Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675998 Renovation and new construction of Bhagwan Valmiki community hall in Basti Nau W No 48 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14675999 Repair and renovation in Basti Guza shamshan ghat hall Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676000 Maintenance and Repair of New Amar nagar Park Ward no 61 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676001 const of library in Model House wd no -43 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676002 Development and Renovation of Shakti Park in Basti Guzan Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676003 Development and Renovation of Various Parks in Goutam Nagar W N 60 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676004 Repair and Maintenance of Dusshera Ground Park W N 62 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676005 Repair and Maintenance of Meri Peri Park at 120 ft road Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676006 Development and Repair of Shamshanghat Basti Danishmanda W N 58 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676007 Const of New MCJ Dispensary in w no 34 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676008 Const of New Entry Gate of Satguru Ravidass Ji Maharaj Opp Mother Merry School Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676009 CONST OF COMMUNITY HALL AT SHAMSHAN GHAT IN ABADPURA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676010 Const of rcc gate in Kala Singha road near gurdwara sahib Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676011 P L Thermoplastic Paint and Road Furniture in west constituency P L Thermoplastic Paint and Road Furniture in west constituency Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676012 Beautification of Nakodar road in W no 41 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676013 Const of Sat Guru Bhagat Kabir Chowk in Nakodar road Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676014 Const of Synthetic track and development of Dushara ground wd 54 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676015 Const of Synthetic track and development of park wd no 62 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676016 Const of Synthetic track and development of park wd no 58Const of Synthetic track and development of park wd no 58 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676017 Const of Synthetic track and development of park wd no 57 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676018 Const of Synthetic track and development of Children park 120ft road Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676019 Providing Installing and Commissioning of Motor Load and Motor Running Status Sensor and Radar Level Sensor on MPS at Sri Muktsar Sahib Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676020 E-tender document For Cleaning of PSEB Campus and Residential Complex PSEB PROCUREMENT 2026-27 08 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14676021 Construction of New Ladies Washroom in lieu of Existing Washroom in the Office Premises of Drainage cum Mining and Geology Division Patiala Deadline22 Sep 2026 14676022 Estimate for Boundary Wall of Drainage dept land Banur Sub Division Village Dhkauli Zirakpur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676023 Irrigation project STP Bhadson Deadline08 Sep 2026 14676024 Special Repair Of Garhshankar To Santokhgarh Road Garhshankar To Shri Anandpur Sahib Road On The Occasion Of 650th Birthday Of Shri Guru Ravidass Ji At Khuralgarh Sahib In Teh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14676025 Construction of Room Hari Jan Basti School NP Joga Deadline14 Sep 2026 14676026 Construction of Majbee Sikh Dharmshala in NP Joga Deadline14 Sep 2026 14676027 Strengthening of Subsidiary Health Centre as AAK AAC at Vill Ladharan Block-Bhogpur Distt Jalandhar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14676028 Strengthening of Subsidiary Health Centre as AAK AAC at Vill Boparai Kalan Block-Nakodar Distt Jalandhar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14676029 ESTIMATE FOR REPAIR OF CHOKED DAMAGED UNDERGROUND PIPELINE OF OUTLET AT RD 5100M OF MEHNGROWAL DISTRIBUTARY OF KANDI CANAL STAGE 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14676030 Improvement to Rugudikuti nalla Check Dam near village Rabingia of Nuapadar GP in Phiringia Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676031 Improvement to Kadamba nalla Check Dam near village Nuapadar of Nuapadar GP in Phiringia Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676032 Improvement to Sakhipada-2 Check Dam near village Sakhipada of Phiringia GP in Phiringia Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676033 Improvement to Beherapakhal nalla Check Dam near village Krandibali of Taladandakia GP in Phiringia Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676034 Improvement to Masanighat nalla Check Dam near village Jailamba of Kelapada GP in Phiringia Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676035 Improvement to Gudura Check Dam near village Nuapadar of Nuapadar GP in Phiringia Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676036 Improvement to Baghanadi Check Dam near village Bandhagada of Bandhagada GP in Phulbani Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676037 Improvement to Dhobalkhaman Check Dam near village Dhobalkhaman of Tumudibandha GP in Tumudibandha Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676038 Improvement to Dangadamaha Check Dam near village Kesharguda of Kotagada GP in Kotagada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676039 Improvement to Andirakuti Check Dam near village Patiamba of Sudrukumpa GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676040 Improvement to Garudapaju Check Dam near village Garudapaju of R Nuagaon GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676041 Improvement to Pilasalki-2 Keutaghat Check Dam near village Bedangapaju of Pirikuti GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676042 Improvement to Kakamara Check Dam near village Dutimendi of Dutimendi GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676043 Improvement to Laxminalla-2 Check Dam near village Khaliberana of Dutimendi GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676044 Improvement to Khajuripada Check Dam near village Khajuripada of Khajuripada GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676045 Improvement to Gandaradi Check Dam near village Baikumpa of Dutimendi GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676046 Improvement to Chabara Check Dam near village Patimba of Sudrukumpa GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676047 Improvement to Badala Check Dam near village Pindabadi of Dutimendi GP in Khajuripada Block under Improvement to Check Dam scheme for 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676048 Construction of VSS Building at Ganghosa of Jamankira WL Range Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676049 Construction of VSS Building at Dimirimunda of Jamankira WL Range Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676050 Construction of VSS Building at Ghrusaguda of Jamankira WL Range Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676051 Construction of VSS Building at Tikilipada of Jamankira WL Range Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676052 Construction of VSS Building at Khairdihi of Jamankira WL Range Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676053 Construction of VSS Building at Jurajam of Bamra WL Range Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676054 Construction of VSS Building at Jogimunda of Bamra WL Range Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676055 Construction of Duimuhani to Pandakimal via- Baniabandha road Deadline21 Sep 2026 14676056 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor Power backup system sinages and Alarm system for CHC Parla Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676057 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Pastikudi Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676058 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Koksara Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676059 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Biswanathpur Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676060 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Lanjigarh Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676061 CAMC of Chillere of SRM Medical College and Hostel Bhawanipatna in the district of Kalahandi Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676062 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Karlamunda Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676063 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC M Rampur Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676064 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Narla Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676065 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system Main incomer panel board for CHC Th Rampur Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676066 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Chilguda Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676067 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Golamunda Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676068 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Borda Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676069 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Junagarh Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676070 Provision for fire lighting system lightening Arrestor Power backup system and aerosol based fire suppression system for UPHC Bhawanipatna Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676071 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Chapuria Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676072 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Kalampur Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676073 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system for SDH Dharamgarh MCH OPD IPD Registration counter Drug Ware House etc Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676074 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system lightening Arrestor sinages and Alarm system for CHC Jaipatna Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14676075 Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system for CHC Kesinga MCH OPD IPD Registration counter Drug Ware House etc Buildings Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us