India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 10 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Logistics, IT-Software, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 10 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Logistics, IT-Software, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14672784 Upgradation and Renovation of Type-V Govt Officers Flats at Greater Kailash-I including tile work plaster repairs surface preparation painting replacement of old doors window Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672785 NIT No-11 EE EM M-1 26-27 Item No 44 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672786 Running Maintenance and operation of Specialized Electrical and Mechanical Services installed at various residential flats near Lok Niwas Marg and Honble LG Secretariate under M45 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14672787 MOEI and Fan and other electrical services in PWD Offices under PWD Electrical Division South during 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672788 NIT No 22 EE EM M-11 26-27 Item No-1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672789 Special repair to damaged plaster renovation of toilet block and water proofing on roof of CISF Office at RPH Plant Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672790 MOEI Pump Lifts of Subway Under Deck and FOB on Delhi PWD Roads under PWD Electrical Division South during 2025-26 SH-Providing services of security guard at Various Subways Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672791 NIT No-11 EE EM M-1 26-27 Item No 43 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672792 Horticulture and Beautification Works at ISBT Anand Vihar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672793 Maintenance and operation of Street Light High Mast at PWD Road under DHC and ND Central New Delhi SH- Annual Maintenance of CCTV ANPR based E challan system and other related Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672794 NIT No-11 EE EM M-1 26-27 Item No 42 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672795 A R and M O to 119 Quarter Type-III Sector-11 Rohini Delhi during 2025-26 SH- Distempering and Painting of Residential Quarters due to Change of Tenancy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672796 R M O Specialized Electrical and Mechanical Services of Tis Hazari Court Complex Delhi SH Comprehensive Maintenance and routine maintenance and operation of Ozonator and 1500 LP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672797 NIT No-11 EE EM M-1 26-27 Item No 41 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672798 A R and M O to Residential Building at Aryabhatt Enclave Sawan Park Ashok Vihar Delhi under Sub Division North West B-6 PWD during 2026-27 SH- Comprehensive Maintenance for D Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672799 1 MOEI Fans and RMO Pump sets AC equipment DG set installed at CPO Building Kashmere Gate Delhi 2 MOEI fans and RMO Pump Sets AC equipment installed at Sub-Registrar of Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672800 NIT No-11 EE EM M-1 26-27 Item No 40 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672801 EOR to DC Office Complex NW Kanjhawala Delhi during 2026-27 SH- Renovation of ADM Room Room No 28 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672802 Name of work AR and MO Building in BM III Division During 2026 27 Sub Head Repair of water bodies including fixing of damaged lights motor pumps at Talkatora Garden New Delhi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672803 EOR to Sub-Registrar Office Nangloi Jat at Nangloi New Delhi-110041 during 2026-27 SH- Renovation Repair Work of Shed Roof and Toilet such as Floor Tiles Wall Tiles False Cei Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672804 ARMO of E and M Services at Vidhan Sabha speaker MLA office along with Waiting room toilet at Delhi Jal board at Rajapur Store Plot Sector 9 Rohini Delhi SH Electrical Work Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672805 A R and M O to Kasturba Delhi Skill and Entrepreneurships University Campus at Pitampura Delhi during 2026-27 SH- Maintenance Repair Finishing of Civil Works and Providing of Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672806 04 EE EMU AUD 2026-27 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672807 RMO various electrical installation and mechanical equipments at Forensic Science Laboratory Madhuban Chowk Sector - 14 Rohini Delhi SH- Comprehensive maintenance of Captiva Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672808 A R and M O to DA Flats at Haiderpur under Sub Division-IV NW Building Division during 2026-27 SH- Restoration of Leakage in Entrance Ramp Jhuggi Side Type-III A-Block Type-IV Bas Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672809 RMO various electrical and mechanical services at Ch Braham Prakash Ayurvedic Charak Sansthan Khera Dabar New Delhi Repairing and AMC of Thyssen make lifts at CBPACS Khera Dabar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672810 Santry Post Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672811 EOR to Non-Residential buildings KIT DSEU at Pitampura Delhi during 2026-27 SH- Construction of Porta Cabin Room and Toilet at KIT Campus and Other Related Works Composite Wor Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672812 NIT No 2 item No 3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672813 A R and M O to DA Flat Type-III Quarters at Sector-11 Rohini Delhi during 2026-27 SH- Renovation of Toilet Bathroom and Kitchen Areas Due to Change of Tenancy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672814 ARMO various electrical installation and mechanical equipments at Rohini Central Jail Sector-19 Rohini Delhi SH- Repairing replacement overhauling and servicing of burnt-out Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672815 Part No-5653011310 SOLENOID VALVE ELEMENT 2POS 3-WAY Part No-6SL33523AG381AA0 IPD Part No-NSX10 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672816 A R and M O to Non-Residential Buildings under PWD NWB during 2026-27 SH- Misc Repair Works in the Office of North West Circle Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672817 Improvement of SC ST Basties Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672818 Supplying Installation Testing and Commissioning of PA System on the Place of existing damaged PA System at Jail No 3 Tihar Jail Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672819 Improvement of SC ST Basties Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672820 A R and M O to DA Flats at Haiderpur under Sub Division-IV NW Building Division during 2026-27 SH- Providing and Fixing Cabinet in Lobby Area Collapsible Shutter and Repair of G Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672821 Improvement of SC ST Basties Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672822 RMO of Specialized Electrical and Mechanical Services in department of Trade and Taxes Vyapar Bhawan I P Estate New Delhi SH-Routine Maintenance and Operation and Comprehe Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672823 Improvement of SC ST Basties Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672824 M o Hort Work garden area attached to Different Courts under Delhi High Court Tis Hazari Court and Rause Avenue Court Hort Sub-Division H and J-III Horticulture Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672825 E I U S Capital Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672826 Improvement of SC St Basties Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672827 Name of work AR and MO of Buildings under BM III Division during year 2026 27 SH Repairing of plaster kota stone flooring and miscellaneous civil work in Laxmi Bai Nagar Market Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672828 Digital UHF Hand-Held Radio Sets as per MHA QR V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672829 NIT No 2 item No 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672830 EIUS Capital Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672831 NIT No 2 item No 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672832 Maintenance and operation of Street Light High Mast at PWD Road under DHC and ND Central New Delhi SH- Providing Technical Assistance and comprehensive maintenance of Sesner ope Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672833 NIT No 22 EE C -24 2026-27 Item No 02 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672834 ARMO and Comprehensive maintenance of various EandM services at Govind Ballabh Pant Institute of Post Graduate Medical Education and Research GIPMER New Delhi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672835 NIT No 22 EE C -24 2026-27 Item No 01 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672836 EIUS Capital Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672837 Providing and Fixing Automatic Sliding Gate opening gear electric motor at main gate PPS1 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14672838 Running Maintenance and Operation of Electrical and Mechanical services Pump set DG Set and Passenger Lift installed at College of Art Tilak Marg New Delhi SH -Comprehensive Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672839 NIT No 16 EE BM-I E 2026-27 3rd Call Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672840 A R and M O Najafgarh Drain Deadline07 Sep 2026 14672841 Providing and laying CC slab kerb stone and interlocking pavers around 15 no Pt Pant Marg and Talkatora Road Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672842 Providing of power points for installation of new instruments at 3rd floor and 6th floor of Main Building and Annnexe building of Forensic Science Laboratory Sec -14 Rohini Delh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672843 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 15 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672844 Replacement of worn-out outlived borewell submersible pumps open well pumps starter panels with its accessories for strengthening of water supply system at Rohini Central Jail S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672845 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Ashok Leyland Stallion Yes Buyer Premises Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672846 Construction of boundary wall and entrance gates to protect the Jainpur forest land in Najafgarh zone in Matiala Assembly Constituency AC-34 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672847 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 14 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672848 E I U S Capital Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672849 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 13 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672850 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 12 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672851 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 11 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672852 EOR to Ch Brahm Prakash Ayurvedic Charak Sansthan CBPACS Khera Dabar New Delhi SH- Providing and Fixing wooden panel work in director - Principal office Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672853 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672854 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 9 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672855 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 8 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672856 EOR to Delhi Skilled and Entrepreneurship University DESU Campus Jaffarpur New Delhi dg 2026-27 SH-Providing services of material and labour for day to day maintenance Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672857 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 7 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672858 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 12 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672859 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 11 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672860 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 10 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672861 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 09 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672862 XI 112 016 2026-27 R Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672863 X 097 005 2026-2027 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672864 KMC US HQ 019 26-27 33 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672865 KMC EE C Br - XV 135 015 2026-2027 D Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672866 KMC EE C Br- XV 135 014 2026-2027 D Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672867 KMC EE C Br-V 40 06 26-27 2ND Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672868 KMC EE C Br-V 40 07 26-27 2ND Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672869 137 MKT OF 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672870 NIe-T-60 Sl -05 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672871 NIe-T-60 Sl -04 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672872 Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance - Managerial Roles TECHNICAL M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672873 SUPPLY OF DIFFERENT FEED INGREDIENTS FOR CATTLE AND OTHERS AT DIFFERENT FEED MILLING PLANTS SITUATED AT KALYANI SILIGURI SALBONI AND GAJOLE FOR THE MONTH OF OCTOBER-2026 SUBJECT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672874 Hiring of one AC vehicle Scorpio or Bolero for Official Duty at Pakur Railway Siding for 02 years Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672875 Installation of 33kV CR Panel 11 kV CR panel with bus coupler Cr type isolator 7 Nos CT VCB and other allied works at Raghunathpur 33 11 kV sub-station related with augmentati Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672876 NIe-T-60 Sl -06 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672877 Supply and delivery of LT DIST KIOSK Box made of SMC thermosetting plastic fitted with Aluminum Cable socket long barrel for PVC Cable as per attached specification for Ragh Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672878 NIe-T-60 Sl -07 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672879 Supply and delivery of LTDISTBOX 3PH CON WH ST STRAP BUCKLE ABC as per technical specification Make Raychem Sintex RMC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672880 NIe-T-60 Sl -08 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672881 Construction of Public Toilet block at Narua Panchanantala Garerdhar road Ward No 8 under CMC Detail estimate online uploaded Including 18 percent GST and 1percent labour cess Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672882 NIT NO 488 PWD BMC DTD 02 09 2026 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672883 WBKP RF NIT- 17 DIET CENTRAL LOCK UP RF KP DATED 21 08 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14672884 NIT NO 488 PWD BMC DTD 02 09 2026 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672885 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672886 Construction of Public Toilet block at Shibbati Ghat Ward No 6 under CMC Detail estimate online uploaded Including 18 percent GST and 1 percent labour cess Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672887 HIDCO GM E IV MN NIT06 26-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672888 HIDCO GM Elec _eNIT-33 2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672889 Painting of Rabindra Bhaban out side and allied works at Strand road in ward no 12 under CMC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672890 WBMAD UM 73 e-Tender 26-2027 SL 02 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14672891 WBMAD UM 73 e-Tender 2026-2027 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14672892 Supply and Installation of 05 nos Classroom Projector with 120 inch Premium Projection Screen at the Department of Comparative Literature under RUSA 2 0 Project Jadavpur Univer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672893 HIDCO GM Elec _eNIT-32 2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672894 Procurement of Coal Mill Hydraulic System Seal Kit for stage-1 SGTPP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672895 HIDCO GM Elec _eNIT-31 2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672896 91 WBTDCC IV-123 I 26-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672897 HIDCO GM Elec _eNIT-30 2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672898 91 WBTDCC IV-123 I 26-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672899 WBHOUSNG RCFA eNIT02_3rd 26-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672900 91 WBTDCC IV-123 I 26-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672901 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672902 90 WBTDCC IV-123 I 26-27 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14672903 WBWRIDDEEAM BANeNIT03 CS 26-27 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14672904 Envelope 5 x 11 Envelope 4 x 8 Envelope 3 x 6 Envelope 10 x 12 DO Envelope Double Side Tape Refill Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672905 90 WBTDCC IV-123 I 26-27 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14672906 Supply Fitting and Installation of Chimney 72 X 15 X 12 inch with Kiln 42 X 42 inch for Dokra Bronze Metal Casting 2nd Call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672907 Design Manufacture Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 01 kW Off Grid Solar PV Power Plants at various places of distt Champawat including 05 years Warrantee and Co Deadline17 Sep 2026 14672908 Repairing of outside peripheral road connecting from STKK road crossing to Administrative Building of BTPS Deadline05 Oct 2026 14672909 RE Tender for To arrange taxi vehicle hired vehicle services for press coverage of local and external programs as per departmental requirement and on special occasions Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672910 NIe-T-60 Sl -09 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672911 Retender For Municipal Corporation main office premises Work of installing lift elevator at the level of stairs of the hall reconstruction of store room tin shed on the roof of Deadline22 Sep 2026 14672912 WBUDMA EE SLRD NIT-05 e 2026 27 of Executive Engineer Salt Lake Reclamation Division Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672913 Retender For Construction work of community building in Salawala under Honble Chief Minister announcement Deadline22 Sep 2026 14672914 e-NIQ-UKM MSMK 001 e 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672915 RETENDER FOR SELECTION OF CAR145 APPROVED MAINTENANCE ORGANISATION FOR MAINTENANCE OF EC 135 P2 HELICOPTER MSN-0294 INCLUDING B1 AND B2 ENGINEERING SUPPORT UNDER APPROVED QUALITY C Deadline17 Sep 2026 14672916 WBMAD ULB HM NIT-4e 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672917 Honorable Chief Minister Announcement No 119 2023 Construction and beautification of the Shiva Temple at Bhikiasain in the Salt Assembly constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672918 NIe-T-60 Sl -10 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672919 001_PTH_Dungra_7 094 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14672920 Rust Remover Rust Penetrant Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672921 Job of Insulation of Turbine and Auxiliaries in Unit 7 and Unit 8 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672922 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14672923 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 19 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672924 Work of turfing and other miscellaneous work of 132 KV and 33KV switchyard at 132 KV substation Bindal Dehradun Deadline05 Oct 2026 14672925 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 18 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672926 SUGAR HANDLING AND SIFTING Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672927 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 17 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672928 Supply of fire wood for boiler Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672929 Biscuit Glucose Bournvita Chocolate Complan Cornflour 500 Gms Pkt Custard Powder 500 Gms Pkt Custar Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672930 Construction of a new motor road under the State Plan in Tehri Garhwal district specifically within the Thauldhar Development Block of the Pratapnagar Assembly constituency connect Deadline17 Sep 2026 14672931 QUOTATION NOTICE FOR SUPPLY OF TRAY DRYER FOR FOOD PROCESSING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672932 Supply Installation and Commissioning of 150 m3 hr Pultruded FRP cooling tower Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672933 QUOTATION NOTICE FOR SUPPLY OF MICRO OVEN 28 LTR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672934 SUGAR PACKING IN DRIER HOUSE DRY SEED BROWN SUGAR SCRAPING ETC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672935 SALE OF PRESS MUD Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672936 Repairing Restoration and Beautification work of Bus Station at Distt Headquarters Haridwar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672937 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672938 AR to Renewal work by PC Cold Mix in Chaumal Aswad M R Km 1 to 3 Length 2 500 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672939 Tender for Undertaking Dhaba and Restaurant Deadline22 Sep 2026 14672940 Flannelette rolls of cm width Defence Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672941 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF OHT RISING MAIN AND RESTRENGTHENING OF DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM OF KAMLA PALACE AND GMS ROAD AREA Pithuwala Division Dehradun Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672942 SUPPLY OF 260 NOS 33KV OUTDOOR CURRENT TRANSFORMER WITH JUNCTION BOX AND 112 NOS 33KV 110V OUTDOOR POTENTIAL TRANSFORMER WITH JUNCTION BOX Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672943 TD09 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14672944 Electrical and Allied work for Multiskill Centre and MP Hall at Govt Degree College Kotdwar Pauri Garhwal Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672945 book scanner Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672946 Construction of road from main road to Jhinvarhedi in constituency Jwalapur Distt Haridwar under State Sector Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672947 Reconstruction and strengthening of the Saudi Lagga Kyari motor road in Jaunpur Block of Dhanolti Assembly in District Tehri Garhwal Under State sector Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672948 SAFETY LIGHTING BEAUTIFICATION AND OTHER DEVELOPMENT WORKS AT LOHIA HEAD BYPASS KHATIMA DISTT UDHAM SINGH NAGAR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672949 Construction of road from Garhmeerpur to Teliwala in constituency Jwalapur Distt Haridwar under State Sector Deadline15 Sep 2026 14672950 Renewal work by SDBC in Suwakhan Doram Chalnichhina Dyunathal Dubroli Motor Road Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672951 Renewal by SDBC in Gananath Nai Mamarchhina Patlibagar Motor road under AR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672952 Construction Work Deadline21 Sep 2026 14672953 SUPPLY OF 364 NOS 11KV OUTDOOR POLE MOUNTED COMBINED CT-PT UNIT WITH METER BOX Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672954 INTERIOR WORK PROVISION OF A LIFT AND RELATED WORKS FOR PHASE II OF THE DIRECTORATE BUILDING OF WOMEN EMPOWERMENT AND CHILD DEVELOPMENT In SHUDDHOWALA DISTRICT DEHRADUN Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672955 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672956 c o culvert scupper and protection wall in tiwarikhan to Maat mr under District Sector Deadline30 Sep 2026 14672957 RMO Electrical and Mechanical Services in various Residential Building at Lok Niwas Marg and LG Secretariate under M-4512 SH-I- Comprehensive Maintenance of Electrical Electron Deadline08 Sep 2026 14672958 ISI marked H D P E Pipe material grade P E 80 for Pressure rating 6 and 10 Kg cm2 conforming to IS specification 4984-2016 or its latest amendment s of various sizes for water Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672959 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 5 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672960 Annual Rate Contract for Alumino Ferric Grade-IV in the form of naked loose slabs Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672961 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 4 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672962 Cleaning Duster V3 Cleaning Duster V3 Flannelette rolls of cm width Defence Glass Cleaner Li Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672963 SUPPLY OF 114 NOS 33KV OUTDOOR POLE MOUNTED COMBINED CT-PT UNIT WITH METER BOX Deadline18 Sep 2026 14672964 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672965 Annual Rate contract for Supply of Energy Efficient Submersible Pump sets of various duty parameters as per IS 8034-2002 and IS 9283-1995 with latest amendments Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672966 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672967 Annual Rate Contract for Supply of Pre-cast Concrete Platform 1 2 meter dia with chowki standing base 0 6 x 0 6 meter and Pre-cast Concrete Drain 1 0 meter length as per departm Deadline14 Sep 2026 14672968 NIT No 13 26-27 Item No 1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14672969 TD08 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14672970 engagement of contractor for packeting processing of seeds and other agricultural inputsalong with related works of WBSSC Ltd Birbhum Deadline25 Sep 2026 14672971 Semalpura B Sehdaura Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672972 WS RBPS 26-27 06 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672973 Ajeetpur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672974 KMC LTG 51 COM IV ZII 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672975 Puranpur Ratanpur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672976 Annual Maintenance Contract of Cisco Routers installed at different offices under WBSEDCL Deadline25 Sep 2026 14672977 Gangapur Chamran Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672978 EE E M SWTP T-08 of 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672979 Ali Nagar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672980 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR REPAIRING AND PAINTING OF THE JETTIES OF W B S T C LTD KOLKATA HOWRAH NEBUKHALI DULDULI Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672981 KMDA E-M EE ED-V NIT-08 2026-27 dated 18 08 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672982 KMC LTG Z-IV 175 26-27 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672983 WBKP CP NIT - 190 BASE CHARGER FOR MOTOROLA TP TEN Dated 01 09 2026 Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us