India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 20 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 20 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14674875 Restoration of rain damages to LWSS Kotla Gopalpur in tehsil Banjar Distt Kullu H P Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674876 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD BOUNDARY WALL URINAL AND TUBEWELL AT PADDY PROCUREMENT CENTRE-LAFA BAKSAHI NIRDHI AND POTAPAANI CONSTRUCTION OF URINAL AND TUBEWELL AT P Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674877 Providing WSS Khilocha in GP Diswani Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674878 Operation and maintenance of CCMS pannel under Raipur Municipal Corporation Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674879 Restoration of rain damages to WSS Dhara Salash in tehsil Sainj Distt Kullu H P Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674880 08 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674881 Providing of WSS Kharshali in GP Kharshali Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674882 47 2nd Call Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674883 DB-TenderS-10 E -01 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674884 1 03 12 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674885 Restoration of Rain damages for Various WSS under Jal Shakti Sub Division Dalash in Anni Block Distt Kullu H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674886 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM MANOJ HOUSE TO NATIONAL HIGHWAY AT W N 34 4th Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674887 Providing WSS Kewali in Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674888 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED SHED AND CEMENT CONCRETEING WORK AT PADDY PURCHASING CENTRE - KOSRANGI CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED SHED OPEN PLATFORM AND C C ROAD AT TUMGAON UPKENDRA MALID Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674889 Restoration of Rain damages for Various WSS under Jal Shakti Sub Division Nirmand in Nirmand Block Distt Kullu H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674890 Construction of High Level Bridge i c approach Across Mahanadi River on Samoda-Chikhli-Sirpur Road Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674891 Providing WSS Haunchli in Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674892 CONSTRUCTION OF SANSKRITI MANCH IN MANDI SAMITI AREA OF KRISHI UPAJ MANDI JAIRAMNAGAR- NARGODA AAWAS PARA SUKALKAARI GUDI CHOWK - LOHRABOR SOTHI PARSAPALI AREA KUKDA DEV Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674893 Providing installation of water Vending Machine at Police Ground Bharari Shimla including Maintenance for a period of one year under Lakkar Bazar Sub division Ridge Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674894 DEVELOPMENT OF RAJ MAHAL TO CIRCUIT HOUSE AT RAIGARH 3rd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674895 Restoration of Rain damages for Various WSS under Jal Shakti Section Showad in Jal Shakti Sub Division Showad Block Anni Distt Kullu H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674896 Construction of RCC Drain At ward No 13 Madhav Sharaf house to Akaltara Main Road Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674897 Providing Laying Jointing in trenches GI Pipe line of 80 mm dia from Namkeen factory to Mehta Niwas Ward No 24 Sangti Sanjauli Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674898 02 1 02 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674899 Providing WSS Harwani in Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674900 2nd Call Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674901 Replacement of valves in Lakkar Bazar Zone under the Jurisdiction of Ridge S Division Water distribution Division SJPNL Shimla Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674902 CONSTRUCTION WORK OF OUTDOOR ARCHERY TRAINING COMPETITION FIELD INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES FOR ARCHERY AT SAINIK SCHOOL AMBIKAPUR Deposit Work- Without Escalation and Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674903 Providing WSS Goskwari in GP Gaonsari Tehsil Chirgaon Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674904 DEVELOPMENT OF PYASA MAIDAN AT RAIGARH 3rd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674905 Providing of WSS Gadhari in GP Pujarli 4 Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674906 CONSTRUCTION OF SAMUDAIK BHAVAN NEAR KRISHNA KUNJ AT KOPABEDA WARD-15 KONDAGAON 3rd Call Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674907 Restoration of Rain damages for Various WSS under Jal Shakti Section Arsu in Jal Shakti Sub Division Nirmand Block Nirmand Distt Kullu H P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674908 ANNUAL REPAIRING WORK FOR BUILDING S R C C DRAIN S R C C CULVERT S CC ROAD S SHED S PLATFORM S BOREWELLS etc at Ward 01 to 11 KONDAGAON UNDER ULB FUND PRESIDENT COUNSLE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674909 Co for tertiary treatment system for STP Hatkoti Saraswati Nagar Distt Shimla HP SH Construction of Equalisation Tank Anoxic Tank and Filter Feed Tank Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674910 ANNUAL REPAIRING WORK FOR BUILDING S R C C DRAIN S R C C CULVERT S CC ROAD S SHED S PLATFORM S BOREWELLS etc at Ward 12 to 22 KONDAGAON UNDER ULB FUND PRESIDENT COUNSLE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674911 Providing WSS Himber in Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674912 CONSTRUCTION OF PRAYER SHED AT PRIMARY SCHOOL JAMKOTPARA WARD NO 05 KONDAGAON 1st Call Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674913 Providing WSS Bosari in Tehsil Chirgaon Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674914 CONSTRUCTION OF PRAYER SHED AT PRIMARY SCHOOL TEHSILPARA WARD-09 KONDAGAON 1st Call Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674915 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN WITH COVER FROM BHANDARI GHAR TO BUDHU GHAT AT SHAHID VEER NARAYAN SINGH WARD NO 15 KONDAGAON Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674916 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD FROM POTAI GHAR TO SALAM GHAR AT GUNDADHUR BANDHAPARA WARD NO 13 KONDAGAON Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674917 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONRETE ROAD FROM DEVKOT TO NADI ROAD AT SHAHID VEERNARAYAN SINGH WARD NO 15 KONDAGAON Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674918 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD FROM PREM NARAYAN GHAR TO MANDIR ROAD KALI MANDIR TO PATHAK GHAR SURAJ YADAV GHAR TO SHIV MANDIR ROAD IN SHANKAR VIHAR COLONY FOREST COLONY W Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674919 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN FROM DABI GHAR TO SURESH BAGHEL AT ASPATAL WARD NO 17 KONDAGAON Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674920 CONSTRUCTION OF SHED CIVIL NEAR SHITLA MATA MANDIR AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD KONDAGAON Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674921 CONSTRUCTION OF AANGANBADI BHAVAN AT SAKTI WARD NO 03 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674922 CONSTRUCTION OF AANGANBADI BHAVAN AT SAKTI WARD NO 11 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674923 14 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674924 05 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674925 04 1 04 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674926 05 1 05 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674927 06 1 06 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674928 PIPE LINE EXTENTION WORK AT DIFFERENT WARD 01 09 10 14 AT NAGAR PANCHAYAT DHARAMJAIGARH Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674929 05 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674930 07 1 07 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674931 PIPE LINE EXTENTION WORK AT DIFFERENT WARD 01 03 08 AT NAGAR PANCHAYAT DHARAMJAIGARH Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674932 09 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674933 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN AT DIFFERENT WARD 01 02 05 06 11 AT NAGAR PANCHAYAT DHARAMJAIGARH Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674934 CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AT DIFFERENT WARD 03 05 07 AT NAGAR PANCHAYAT DHARAMJAIGARH Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674935 Post Mansoor BT Patch Repair Work on MDR ODR Various Village Roads Under PWD Sub Division Dantewada Deadline18 Sep 2026 14674936 Post Mansoor BT Patch Repair Work on MDR ODR Various Village Roads Under PWD Sub Division Geedam Deadline18 Sep 2026 14674937 Post Mansoor BT Patch Repair Work on MDR SH-05 Roads Under PWD Sub Division Bacheli Deadline18 Sep 2026 14674938 Balance work of C o New School Building i e Library and Examination Hall in R o GSSS Palampur Distt Kangra HP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674939 Construction Solar Powered Standalone DW facility with Ordex System at Boropara AC 128529869 under the Award of 15th FC Tied Grant for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674940 Repairs to the breached earthen saline Borkhajan bund at Matye Borim of Shiroda Constituency of Ponda Taluka Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674941 Refiling of earth murrum for Pathway behind proposed protection wall along Navdurga Tank in V P Borim of Shiroda Constituency Southern Side- PHASE-I Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674942 Interior upgradation additional work at New Administrative Building of Pernem Municipal Council Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674943 Supply Installation Testing and Comissioning of Facade illumination to the Alorna Fort Pernem Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674944 Improvement to Spring tank at Bodtar in V P Sacordem Taluka Dharbandora Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674945 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Diesel Generator DG Set for Building B New Market Complex Porvorim Goa Deadline28 Sep 2026 14674946 Repairs and Renovation of the existing Ganapati Visarjan platform and steps leading to River Zuari behind Shree Ram Temple Pontemol in Curchorem Constituency Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674947 Hiring of Machinery for desilting and cleaning of nallahs near Shree Bainguineshwar Temple in ward No 03 in the jurisdiction of V P Se Old Goa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674948 Providing Rain Water Harvesting Scheme for Government Primary School at Sau Paul Taliegao and Government Primary School at Bhatlem Chincholem Tiswadi Goa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674949 Hiring of Machinery for Cleaning and desilting of various nallahs in the jurisdiction of V P Se Old Goa in Cumbharjua Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674950 Urgent Cleaning of waterways for Premonsoon works for the year 2026-27 in V P Reis Magos in Saligao Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674951 Urgent cleaning of waterway for Pre-monsoon works for the year 2026-27 in V P Guirim in Saligao Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674952 Improvement and Cleaning of various nallahs in ward No 1 2 3 4 5 6 and 7 of V P Parra in jurisdiction of Calangute Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674953 Construction of nallah side walls to the existing nallah crossing near Three Kings Church in V P Reis-Magos in Sy No 88 9 in Saligao Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674954 Improvement to existing retaining wall of nallah from Loyd house upto Hilda Dais house at Saipem Candolim in Calangute Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674955 Improvement and Cleaning of existing nallah opposite to Sandhya Bar to Obaldin house behind Municipal Market and near Duler Petrol Pump in Mapusa Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674956 Improvement to the various existing nallahs in V P Calangute in Calangute Constituency for the year 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674957 Improvement to the existing poi from St Christopher Church to Murrar bridge at Paina vaddo at V P Tivim in Tivim Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674958 Desilting of poi with amphibious machine from Parsekar house at Patekar house and others in ward No 3 Bharwan wada in V P Camurlim in Tivim Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674959 Improvement to the existing poi from Murrar Bridge to Savrak Vaddo at V P Tivim in Tivim Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674960 Desilting and Restoration of Poim Rivulet at Calizor near Sy No 51 to Sy No 58 in V P Moira in Aldona Constituency Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674961 Illumination of Spiritual and Touristic Places in Saligao and Sangolda in Bardez Taluka Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674962 Supply and Fixing of RCC drain slabs for the length of 0 82 K M on Rural roads in village Panchayat Chimbel in St Cruz Constituency of Tiswadi Taluka Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674963 Illumination of Spiritual and Touristic Places in Guirim in Bardez Taluka Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674964 Erection of Steel grills and gate on the First Floor of Police Outpost St cruz Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674965 Repairs to the Exsting toilets in GPS Sulabhat Neura- O- Garnde Dando Pillar n Bambolim Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674966 Beautification and Landscaping of Traffic Circle Opposite KTC Bus Stand Panaji Constituency Tiswadi Taluka Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674967 Construction of G plus 2 lift Shaft for the existing New Building of Civil and Criminal Court at Bicholim Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674968 Construction n beautification of crematorium at Junaswada Mandrem under MLA-LAD Scheme in Mandrem Constituency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674969 Providing and Fixing Prefabricated Portable Toilet Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674970 Appointment of Agency for Operation and Maintenance of Parking Lots at Calangute Bardez Deadline30 Sep 2026 14674971 Proposed Interior for the Office of the Deputy Collector SDO Canacona Goa 2nd Call Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674972 Urgent Repair works of Quarter bearing no A-2 at Karkatighati Sanguem Goa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674973 DEVELOPMENT OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE OF TOILET BLOCK ALONG WITH ALLIED SERVICES AT MIRAMAR ON PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP PPP BASIS Deadline25 Sep 2026 14674974 Proposed Sub-Health Centre at Bhatpal in Cancona Constituency 1st call Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674975 Solar Powered STW Irrigation Scheme Mobile Lift Irri gation Scheme under RIDF-XXXII NABARD for the year 2026-27 under Lakhimpur-Ranganadi-Bihpuria Division I Dhemaji-Jonai- S Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674976 Engagement of Internal Auditor for FY 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674977 CONSTRUCTION OF AGM OFFICE APPROACH ROAD FROM NH TO AGM OFFICE REVETMENT WALL INTERNAL DRAINAGE AND ROAD SIDE DRAIN SITE CLEARANCE BY DISMANTLING AND DEMOLISHING OF ABONDONED QU Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674978 Design Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Ammonia based refrigeration plant with PUF panel insulation works for Cold storages and Deep Freeze at Sangmai Gaon Koli Deadline22 Sep 2026 14674979 Design Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 2 X 2 TPH solid fuel boilers at Sangmai Gaon Koliapani Jorhat Assam Deadline22 Sep 2026 14674980 Implementation of transmission infrastructure to evacuate 3200 MW thermal power from upcoming generation station at Chapar Deadline03 Oct 2026 14674981 Construction Solar Powered Standalone DW facility with Ordex System at Burichourang AC 128529879 under the Award of 15th FC Tied Grant for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674982 Construction Solar Powered Standalone DW facility with Ordex System at Agrang Pt I AC 128529855 under the Award of 15th FC Tied Grant for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14674983 112 Nos of Infrastructure for Fisheries Development Projects Deadline24 Sep 2026 14674984 RFP For Comprehensive Maintenance and Management of Jungal Balahu Tourism Infrastructure Project at Raha Nagaon Assam Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674985 Hiring of Vehicle on Rate Contract Basis on Monthly Daily Use As and when required Deadline24 Sep 2026 14674986 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 17 2400 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674987 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 20 2400 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674988 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 21 2732 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674989 Construction Work Of MUKTIDHAM AT WARD NO 01 N P BODLA 1ST CALL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14674990 COMPREHENSIVE MAINTAINANCE CONTRACT IN ANNUALMAINTAINANCE OPERATION REPAIR INSPECTION SECURIT OF STREET LIGHT HIGH MAST MAINTAINANCE WORK AT - MMI TO SHADDANI DARBAR ROAD B Deadline24 Sep 2026 14674991 01 15 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674992 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-D Plot Number 31 1000 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674993 District RAIPUR Readymade Garments Park Plot Number 22 1470 00 sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674994 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-D Plot Number 32 800 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674995 District RAIPUR Electronics Manufacturing Cluster Plot Number 7 8128 00 sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674996 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-F Plot Number 1 1298 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674997 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-F Plot Number 2 1182 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674998 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-F Plot Number 3 1048 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674999 KTPS-VII Stage-CHP-MM-Pickling Flushing and Oil Filtration of Wagon Tipplers 1 and 2 Hydraulic System in CHP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675000 Construction of Revetment at LOC No 40 A 3 tower of 220KV Line from Narsapur to Meenajipet in Medak District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675001 KTPS-VII Stage-CHP-MM-Charges for Reconditioning of Wagon Tippler Side arm charger and Stacker cum reclaimer hydraulic cylinders Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675002 Supply of SKF Schaeffler NTN NSK NBC make Bearings for Conveyor Pulleys of MM-II CHP YTPS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675003 Supply of Hydraulic Stud Tensioner for BFPs of TDBFPS and MDBFP for 1x500MW unit Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675004 Supply of Spares for Governing System pertaining to Drive Turbine Model No K1401-2 for 1x500MW Unit Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675005 Raising and 1st year maintenance of block of plantation 8 00 and high density plantation 1 00 plantation during the year 2026-28 in bellampally area Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675006 Repairs to the road i e with BT from RK8 Dispensary Pochamma temple to D type quarters at SRP3 incline fan house in Srirampur area Mancherial Dist T G Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675007 Jungle clearance on slopes and filling of pot holes from km 1 890 to km 73 800 on NSLBC Nalgonda Dist 2nd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675008 Oand M Repairs to Damaged Apron for Dharavari Cheruvu Kondrupadu Village Penuballi mandal Khammam District Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675009 OandM Estimate Emergency repairs to damaged lining on both sides of Cross Wall at Km 77 672 on 21st MBC of NSLBC near Tekulapally V Penuballi M Khammam district Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675010 Construction of Compound wall at TGSWC Bhongir Bhongir M Yadadri Bhongiri District Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675011 Supply of Two 2 Two nos SF-6 Gas circuit breakers 245KV 3150A 3-phase 50HZ individual pole operated by a motor-wound spring-spring operating control mechanism along with galvani Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675012 Recarpeting of badly damaged BT Road from Babai hotel to 100 ft connecting road silicon valley in Madhapur ward no 107 Chandanagar Division-21 Slp Zone GHMC 3rd recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675013 Providing of man power for cleaning of baby pond and providing of barricading in view of Ganesh Immersion 2026 at Pragathi Nagar Lake baby pond at Aditya Nagar in ward no 244 Bh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675014 Providing of water proof pandals tables chairs for Ganesh Immersion 2026 Ambeer cheruvu baby pond at Aditya Nagar ward no 244 Bhagyanagar Allwyn colony circle-51 KPZ CMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675015 Spreading of stone dust at Ambeer cheruvu baby pond Aditya Nagar in view of Ganesh Immersion 2026 In ward no 244 Bhagyanagar Allwyn colony circle-51 KPZ CMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675016 Painting to Baby pond at walls and stair case Ambeer cheruvu in view of Ganesh immersion 2026 in ward no 244 Aditya Nagar Allwyn colony circle-51 KPZ CMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675017 Providing of water proof pandals Tables chairs for Ganesh immersion 2026 at Pariki cheruvu in ward no 246 Allwyn colony Allwyn colony circle-51 Kukatpally Zone CMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675018 Providing arrangements for Ganesh Nimaajjanam at Pariki cheruvu in ward no 246 Allwyn Colony for the year 2026 Allwyn Colony circle-51 Kukatpally zone CMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675019 Arrangement for fixing of portable tank- size 20 mt x 10 mt depth 1 32 mt for Ganesh idol immersion 2026 in ward no 247 Vivekananda Nagar Allwyn Colony circle-51 KPZ CMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675020 Procurement of 3Phase 3 3KV 100KVAR outdoor Capacitor bank units with fuse protection at KHAOCP Bellampalli Area Deadline18 Sep 2026 14675021 AMC for Cabin Air Conditioners of HEMM working at Khairagura OCP BPA for a period of 3 years Deadline18 Sep 2026 14675022 Proposal of certain development works Installation of solar power system at 15 MLD STP at Kokapet Plant under Project Division II Durgamcheruvu STP Circle II under Jal Hi AMRIT ref Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675023 Engaging of Cranes Mobile and Static at Shafilguda Lake Banda Cheruvu of Moulali Circle Malkajgiri Zone MMC Item no 3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675024 Laying of CC road from 3-5-762 4 to 3-5-572 in Vittal wadi Himayath Nagar ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675025 Laying of CC road from 3-5-82 21 to 3-5-80 Raj mohalla narayanguda ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 02 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675026 Laying of CC road from 3-6-130 to 3-6-111 in Himayath Nagar street no 18 ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 03 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675027 Laying of New CC Road with RMC from H no 3-6-139 14 to 3-6-139 54 indira nagar basthi Himayathnagar Item No 04 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675028 Laying of CC road from 3-6-281 B to 3-6-284 in Himayath nagar ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 05 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675029 Laying of CC road from Kishore Electricals to 3-6-473 2 in Himayath Nagar ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Reserved for SCs Reservation Only Item No 06 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675030 Laying of CC road from H No 3-5-780 6 to Super Apartment in Himayath Nagar ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Reserved for STs Reservation Only Item No 07 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675031 Laying of CC road from Balaji Sweet Shop H No 3-5-950 to Sathya Charprakrupa H No 3-5-962 in Himayath Nagar ward-220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 08 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675032 Selection of a Consultant services for support in industrial promotion and support to the State Government in the Formulation of Industrial Policy 2 0 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14675033 Laying of CC road from 3-6-665 Cafe City Bakery to 3-6-700 Lotus Plaza in Himayath nagar street no 11 ward-220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 09 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675034 Laying of CC road from 3-6-771 to 3-6-780 3 in Himayath Nagar Street no 15 ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Reserved for Wadderas and Sagaras Reservation Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675035 Laying of CC road from Narayana Techincal School to Sri Kedarivath Womens Hostel in Himayath Nagar ward-220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Reserved for SCs Reservat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675036 O and M Replacement of Butterfly Valves at High Level OT Sluices near Gattuboothkur 112 900KM and Achampally 115 400KM from IFFC including construction of Valve Protection Encl Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675037 Construction of Kalakshepa Mandapam and Providing C C Flooring around the Sri Shivalayam at Ramki Enclave Villas Dayanand Colony Warangal Town and District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675038 Reconstruction of Sri Peddamma Thalli Temple Dharmaram V Geesugonda M Warangal District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14675039 NIT No 12 10 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675040 NIT No 12 9 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675041 NIT No 12 8 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675042 NIT No 12 7 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675043 NIT No 12 6 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675044 NIT No 12 5 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675045 NIT No 12 4 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675046 NIT No 12 3 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675047 NIT No 12 2 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675048 NIT No 12 1 EE C -37 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675049 Repair and Maintenance of Infrastructure Assets in R-II Division during 2025-26 Sub Head - Providing and laying interlocking pavers at back lane from 1 to 71 Golf Link area under Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675050 EOR to Forensic Science Laboratory Rohini Delhi dg 2026-27 SH-Replacement of damaged Sand stone with fixing fasteners on exterior facade and cleaning of the sand stone surface Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675051 A R and M O to various roads under Division South Road-1 PWD during 2026-27 SH- Hiring and Operating tractor mounted PTO driven positive displacement Rotary Lobe Pumps set unde Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675052 AR and Mo various roads under PWD Division South West Road-1 during 2025-26 SH Improvement of Service road near Satya Niketan from pillar no 140 to 130 towards Dhaula Kuan under Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675053 A M to R and B Section Gajwel Roads Package for the year 2026-27 in Siddipet District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675054 Providing Consultancy Services for Preparation of Traffic Simulation Model and Conducting Road Safety Audit for PWD East Zone Government of National Capital Territory of Delhi GN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14675055 A M to R and B Section Markook Roads Package for the year 2026-27 in Siddipet District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675056 Demolishing and Reconstruction of two storey Balmiki Chaupal at SC ST Basties in Village Baprola in Vikaspuri AC-31 in Distt West Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675057 Laying of CC road from Vijaya diagnostic Centre Usg Department to 3-6-102 A B in Himayath Nagar ward -220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 15 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675058 AR AND MO NAJAFGARH DRAIN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675059 Laying of CC road from Avanthi nagar in Himayath nagar ward-220 Khairthabad Circle-35 Khairthabad Zone GHMC Item No 16 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675060 A R and M O to Rouse Avenue Court Complex Delhi 2026 27 SH Miscellaneous Preventive Pest Control Work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675061 Development of Animal Birth control center and other Animal welfare Infrastructure in Municipal Corporation Karimnagar of Est cost of Rs 200 00 lakhs under KSCCL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675062 NIT No 11 2026-27 EE C -25 Item No_02 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675063 Constructin of CC Road in Alkapuri Colony in Municipal Corporation Karimnagar of Est cost of Rs 100 00 lakhs under KSCCL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14675064 NIT No 11 2026-27 EE C -25 Item No_01 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675065 Providing Civic amenities in view of the Ganesh Nimajjanam-2026 for immersion of Idols at Masab Cheruvu in Ward No 56 Thurkayamjal in Adibatla Circle-15 GHMC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675066 Providing Project Management consultancy services PMC for Decentralized Sewage Treatment Plants DSTPs at Kanjhawala Ghewra and Mohammadpur Majri and other allied works NIT-04 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14675067 Engaging of Cranes and Hydraulic Excavator in view of the Ganesh Nimajjanam-2026 at Masab Cheruvu in Ward No 56 Thurkayamjal in Adibatla Circle-15 GHMC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675068 A R and M O to Karkardooma Court Complex Shahdara Delhi dg 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675069 Operation and maintenance of 33 11KV and 11KV substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under Paleru Warangal Segment for the period October 2026 to Ma Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675070 Pavement Improvement Plan in R-II Division Sub Head - Improvement of Akbar Lane in S D-I R-II Division Deadline08 Sep 2026 14675071 Special Branch Pruning on the occasion of ensuring Vianayaka Chavithi Procession routes and lnternal Colony Routes in Circle-11 Nagole LB Nagar Zone UBD MMC 15 Days for the y Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675072 Electrical Work in Principal Office along with Washroom and Adjoining area in Aditi Mahavidyalaya Bawana Delhi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14675073 Special Branch Pruning on the occasion of ensuring Vianayaka Chavithi Procession routes and lnternal Colony Routes in Circle-13 LB Nagar LB Nagar Zone UBD MMC 15 Days for the Deadline05 Sep 2026 14675074 Supply Erection Testing and Commissioning of Electrical Panels for Gantry Crane at GTPS Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us