India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 2 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14671180 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Diploma Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline28 Sep 2026 14671181 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671182 Horticulture Service Manpower Based Model - Maintenance of Garden Lawn Field Nursery Park As p Deadline25 Sep 2026 14671183 Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671184 Reducer lube oil pump with Motor Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671185 Flywheel Housing Flywheel Housing Seal rear oil Gasket Cylinder Seal Rocker Cover Exhaust Manifold Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671186 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671187 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Repair of Brake Drum ABS Sensor of tata xenon Amb No Ser Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671188 Pump assy epson Pressure roller LBP 6230 Teflon Drum unit samsung Maintenance box Epson Wired keybo Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671189 Diesel exhaust fluid Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671190 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671191 Supply installation and commissioning of one Fast Protein Liquid Chromatography FPLC system Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671192 SYP ALBENDAZOLE SYP DISODIUM HYDROZEN CITRATE BACILLUS CLAUSII SPORES SYP CETRIZINE SYP BROMOHEXANE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671193 Safe Deposit Locker Cabinets conforming to IS 5244 V2 Safe Deposit Locker Cabinets conforming to Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671194 Custom Bid for Services - ARC FOR GE 220 KV GIS MAINTENANCE IN BPCL KR FOR ONE YEAR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671195 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks SPARES REQUIRED FOR MT VEHICLES Yes Buyer Premi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671196 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV Guntakal Division Hiring of Non AC base Model Picku Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671197 Dynamic Base RCC and Steel reinforcement work Brick work Cricket cum Football Grass turf Rubber Gra Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671198 Pre-Amplifier for LND make BF-3 detector model-20332 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671199 Peak Cap - MHA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671200 Hyd Head Supply Pump Positioner Assy Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671201 EPR Credits for Plastics Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671202 Signal Generator Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671203 IZOD CHARPYTEST TORSION TESTER BRINELL ROCKWELL HARD NESS TESTER Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671204 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671205 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671206 BLADE ASSY WIPER ELEMENT AIR CLEANER WIPER BLADE MOTOR ASSY WIPER RELAY ASSY BRAKE HOSE REGULATOR A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671207 Crawler Hydraulic Excavator V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671208 Interactive Panels with CPU A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP All in One PC V2 A4 and Deadline28 Sep 2026 14671209 FLUNARIZINE 10 MG TAB FLUOXETINE 10 MG CAP FLUOXETINE 20MG TAB FLUPENTIXOL 0 5 MG MELITRACEN 10 MG Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671210 CONNECTING PIECE- 1 TO DRG 34661550155 REV 01 BELLOW- SS-321 FLANGE PIPE-M S TEST PRESSUR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671211 Establishment of Cyber Investigation and Digital Assistance Labs CIDAL on a Turnkey basis 2 0 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671212 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - INS HANSA REPAIR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671213 Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - AS per scope of work document AS per scope of wor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671214 Digital Multimeter Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671215 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Bry Air Dehumidifier FFB 300 Bry Air Dehumidifier Mode Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671216 Custom Bid for Services - Engagement and deployment of Mobile Medical Unit MMU for 48 months in pro Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671217 Horticulture Service - Lumpsum based - Cutting and removal of wild vegetation garden waste and o Deadline25 Sep 2026 14671218 Regimental Banner 2x3 Feet Regimental Banner 15x2 Feet Steel Pole 4 Feet 1 Inch Thickness National Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671219 Delivery Bed V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671220 90 kWp on grid solar Grid connected string inverter Supply installation testing and commissioning o Deadline30 Sep 2026 14671221 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled As per TD Admin Manpower Outsourcing Servi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671222 Desktop Computer with accessories Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671223 300159806 NAM-I MOXA U PORT1150 USB SERIAL ADAPTOR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671224 E P Rubber Seats for Juice Heater exhaoust valve heat resistance 250C Size Out dia 550 Bore 350mm Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671225 TENDER FOR BOUNDARY WALL REPLACEMENT AT BPCL MALDA DEPOT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671226 Custom Bid for Services - RATE CONTRACT FOR SERVICING LENZE INVERTER DRIVES AT THE PDPP ROBOTIC PLA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671227 AMC CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Educational Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher AMC CMC of Fire Extin Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671228 Sweeping Broom V5 Sweeping Broom V5 Cleaning Duster V3 Toilet Cleaner Liquid V3 conformin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671229 Printhead LR NX 205dpi R33341500 Sato or equivalent Deadline03 Oct 2026 14671230 Barley Crd Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671231 Providing Operation and Maintenance Services of Electrical and Mechanical Installations For 1st Yea Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671232 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671233 PVC Insulated Cable For Submersible Pumps ISI Marked To IS 694 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671234 12 TON WATER COOLED CHILLER Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671235 Maintenance tools of PTFE Neutral Section M s Arthur Flurry Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671236 Mobile Storage Compactors Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671237 Brinjal Lady Finger Pumpkin Arvi Beans French Cabbage Spinach Country Tomato RIPE Bitter GOURD Cori Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671238 43 inch LG TV Model no 43UA831C0LA or relevant Model LG 7Kg Fully Automatic Front load Washing Mac Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671239 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671240 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671241 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671242 PVC Insulated Cable For Submersible Pumps ISI Marked To IS 694 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671243 74 42 05 089 5 74 42 05 086 5 74 42 05 115 5 74 42 05 134 7 74 42 05 029 5 74 42 05 042 5 74 42 05 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671244 Note Sorting Machines V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671245 LIQUID ARGON GAS AS PER IS-5760 2026 3RD REVISION GRADE-I CONVERSION DETAIL 1000 KG 737 LITER Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671246 CM030000000000002 CM030000000000090 CM030000000000229 CM030000000000250 CM030000000000849 CE0209070 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671247 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671248 CRUSHER CHAIN AS PER DWG NO TS M N-280-R4 MATERIAL - AISI 4615 SAE-8620 CARBURISED AND TEMPER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671249 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsou Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671250 Rock Salt for ATF Polishing Unit Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671251 Cell Saver Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671252 Acetone for Synthesis Dimethyl Sulfoxide DMSO For cell culture DMSO Extrapure 99PERCENTAGE Sodium A Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671253 METOPROLOLEXTENDED RELEASE 50 MG TAB CREMAFFIN LIQUID PARAFFIN 170ML SYP PREGABALIN 75MG Plus METHY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671254 Cattle Catcher Vehicle V4 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671255 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671256 Supply of MacBook Neo Laptop Computer with One year Warranty specifications in Annexure 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671257 TRANSFORMER DRY 3P 415V 415V 50KVA TRFR DRY 3PH 415V 415V 100KVA TRFR DRY 3PH 415V 41 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671258 M5602010042 SINGLE ROLL CLINKER GRINDER ST-2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671259 Caustic Soda Lye Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671260 Apple Macbook Air and Apple iPhone 17 Pro Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671261 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000KMx24x7 Outstation 24 7 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671262 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 File Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671263 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671264 Custom Bid for Services - i Repair of ADTR 2K PLUS Oil Tan delta Kit of Eltel ii Post repair c Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671265 E-cart for Goods Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671266 Direct Evaporative Air Cooler V2 ISI Marked To IS 3315 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671267 Hybrid Okra seeds Hybrid Bitter Gourd seeds Hybrid Tomato seeds Hybrid Cucumber seeds Green Chilli Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671268 LABORATORY CONSUMABLES Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671269 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Remote Video Monitoring Event Video Surveilla Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671270 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671271 RING MADE OF GLASS FIBRE FILLED PHENOLIC MOULDING MATERIAL GRADE A TO SPCN IND ME 951 PROV Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671272 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Any Govt stores incl defence stores Truck co Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671273 Total Security 10 User Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671274 Supply and Safe delivery of pin bush nut and washer set for flexible coupling of model RB-285-11 p Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671275 Repair and Overhauling Service - PROCUREMENT OF VAROUS TYPES OF COVER OUTER PROCUREMENT OF VAROUS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671276 STOOL POST FOR 1000MM CONVEYOR BELT BRACKET FOR 1000MM CONVEYOR BELT TOP ROLLER FOR 1000MM CONVEYOR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671277 HPT PAINTING AND RECHARGING OF PORTABLE FIRE EXTINGUISHERS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14671278 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Special Educator Graduate Manpowe Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671279 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671280 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Naval Dockyard Mum Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671281 IR Heat Sensor Deadline03 Oct 2026 14671282 All in One PC V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671283 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System V2 XLPE Cable fo Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671284 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671285 Hydrogen Gas Cylinder Rent Per Cylinder Hydrostatic Stretch Testing Painting of Hydrogen Gas Cylind Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671286 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671287 25BZ9C012 EC6042D-536671048 BATTERYPACK COMPLETE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671288 Opening mode test fixture mode 1-ASTM D 5528 Mixed mode bending test fixture ASTM D 6671 Open hole Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671289 Maintenance Tools of Section Insulator Make M s Galland Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671290 Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition SCADA Lab Kit Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671291 On premises Email Solution with Email gateway Deadline28 Sep 2026 14671292 Servers V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671293 RE-FABRICATION OF 04 IN NUMBER PORTABLE CONTAINERS FOR PRESERVATION OF TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT STORE F Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671294 Rigid GI Pipe BHEL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671295 EL6000B 65801805 EL6000B 65825816 EL600B 65920 BTAG EL600B T65801801 EL600B T65801819 EL600B T65846 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671296 Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 Part 1 Made from Tape Yarns Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671297 Hydrothermal reactor autoclave system Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671298 CATCH LOCK ASSY AS PER DRG NO IA-1053 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671299 Hydraulically Regulated Door Closers conforming to IS 3564 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671300 Providing and installation of Compactors - Single Static Movable Providing and installation of Comp Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671301 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial O M of Mechanical Work Consumables to b Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671302 Custom Bid for Services - Annual Contract for Housekeeping Statutory and Miscellaneous Jobs at Ou Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671303 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671304 Rigid GI Pipe BHEL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671305 RESVERATROL CAFEIC ACID L ASCORBIC ACID CURCUMIN TRANS CINNAMALDEHYDE CINNAMALDEHYDE TWEEN 80 POLY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671306 Operation and Maintenance Services of Power Generator DG-Set - Package 1 - O M Service with opera Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671307 Handheld Digital Infrared Thermometer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671308 Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Bread Confectioneries Items Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671309 Steel Cleaning Liquid Spin Mop Set Wiper Long Handle Cotton Rags Cleaning Bar for Utensils 500 Gms Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671310 Oil stencil black marking ink Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671311 LED Luminaire Recessed Luminaire Ceiling Light Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 2 V4 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671312 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - DEFENCE 16S 1830 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671313 CONTINUOUS COMPUTER STATIONERY WITH SPROCKET HOLES ON BOTH SIDES AND PERFORATION AT ITS DEPTH SIZE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671314 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671315 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671316 Custom Bid for Services - Electrical estimate for power supply and lighting arrangrment during twen Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671317 Polypropylene Film Capacitor 1 5 uF 3000 VDC for Pulse Application Deadline05 Oct 2026 14671318 Repair of Diesel Engine Set 500 KVA DG Set at Bharatpur Military Station Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671319 6321216 KIT LONG BLOCK 6306541 TUBE FUEL SUPPLY 5521671 INJECTOR 5491326 SENSOR POSITION 4954905 S Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671320 Professional Painting Service - PAINTING OF DG SET 75KVA KIRLOSKAR WITH SOUND PROOF ENCLOSUREAS PER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671321 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - ICGS Rani Gaidinli Deadline11 Sep 2026 14671322 Trimethylolpropane TMP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671323 Transfer belt maintance kit DP Gear Set Drum Cartridge Heat Roll B7125 Fuser Lock Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671324 BeansC BeansB Brinjal Cauliflower Ladyfinger Cucumber CarrotC Cabbage TomatoR Amaranthus Corriender Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671325 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Secondary School Others Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671326 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - as per departments requirment product supply instal Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671327 Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside state Railway Goods Open Body LCV Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671328 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - SERVERS DELL SERVERS Comprehensive Maintenance Contra Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671329 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671330 Drums large fixed ends Grade A ISI Marked to IS 1783 Part 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671331 Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract of Hydraulic Mobile Crane ACE MAKE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14671332 Load Cell for UTM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671333 Modular ICU ICU Bed ICU Monitor ICU Ventilator Brain Function Monitor Cardiac Output Monitor USG Ma Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671334 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671335 Multipara Monitor - Low End V2 Deadline17 Oct 2026 14671336 NB ROD HEX 16 MM ACROSS FLAT NB ROD HEX 26 MM ACROSS FLATS NAVAL BRASS ROD HEXAGONAL 50MM WIDTH ACR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671337 RFP for Procurement Implementation and Support of PIM PAM Solution Subscription for Project Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671338 Yodha Rakshak Kit DGAFMS Pattern Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671339 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial MAINTENANCE OF DRAINS MOSQUITO NET DUS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671340 Tours and Travel Service - Travel and Stay both Insurance Pick and Drop Hotel Resort Stay Natio Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671341 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Open Water Water Tank Truck Light Tanker Go Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671342 M1802026012 M1802026016 M1802026020 M1802026028 M1802026120 M1805026012 M1805026020 M1805026028 M18 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671343 25123S FROM OUR KALYANI WORKS TO NEELACHAL ISPAT NIGAM LIMITED KALINGA NAGAR INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671344 NMA based Non - Metallic Octane Booster V2 NRL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671345 DC Power Pack Unit 110V DC Supply Rating- 26AH 2 Hours Backup for 100 Watt Load DC Power Pack Unit Deadline03 Oct 2026 14671346 RATES FOR MISCELLANEOUS PATHOLOGY AND X-RAY ITEMS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671347 18W LED Street light 200W LED Flood Light 24 or 25W LED Street light LED bulb with built in electro Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671348 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671349 Tread Rubber Precured - GSRTC Code No 41173 P T R for tubeless mini tyre pattern - GSRTC Code No 41 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671350 Dual-Frequency Induction Melting System Suitable for Direct Magnetic Coupling Ceramic Coupling Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671351 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671352 Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning and Up Keep at Thokur Railway Station and Yard Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671353 Gefitinib Tablet Capecitabine Tablets V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671354 Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts Elevators - Complete System Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671355 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Hiring of consultancy services for comprehens Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671356 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671357 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671358 Manual Metal Arc Welding MMA Machine V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671359 Treadmill High Incline Treadmill Curve Treadmill Cross Trainer Elliptical Upright Bike Recumbent Bi Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671360 Silica Gel V2 Conforming to IS 3401 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671361 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671362 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Gram Panchayat 10 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671363 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transport Service Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671364 Visitor chair Conference Table Corner Table CenterTable 1-seater sofa 3-seater sofa Back Unit for t Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671365 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Healthcare Medica Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671366 77 92 02 831 5 77 92 02 832 5 77 92 02 833 5 77 92 02 834 5 77 92 02 839 5 77 92 02 840 5 77 92 02 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671367 Gear Oil SAE 90 Engine Oil SAE 15W40 Grease MP3 Coolant Hydraulic oil SAE-46 SERVO Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671368 Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System Heating Ventilation And Air Conditioning System - Compl Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671370 Cardboard Box Files Spring Files Plain ruled register A4 Size Plain Paper 80 GSM Cello Tape 2 inch Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671371 Financial Audit Services - Audit report CAG Empaneled Audit or CA Firm Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671372 Custom Bid for Services - AMC FOR EMERSON CALIBRATION AND SUPPORT SERVICE AT KOCHI REFINERY FOR THR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671373 COVER OUTER SIZE 185x65Rx15 FOR MARUTHI CIAZ Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671374 FRP TUBE AS PER BHEL DRAWING Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671375 Scanning Electron Microscope analysis Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671376 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671377 Cat No 73181000800 1000 KVA 6 6KV 440V Dry type Transformer as per IS 11171 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14671378 Phase Indicator Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671379 Metalic fan with Voltage - 230V Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671380 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline23 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us