India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 11 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 11 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14672984 Engagement of unskilled manpower at State Duck Breeding Farm Raiganj Deadline16 Sep 2026 14672985 ADMIN MEDICLAIM 2627 186 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14672986 EE-III 35 001 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672987 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Saf Deadline04 Sep 2026 14672988 Fabrication and supply of fabricated adapter between duct hopper and ash intake valve of Unit 6 for upcoming OH of unit 6 under AHP-MM dept STPS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14672989 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT-230 9 26sl6 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672990 Renovation and Modification of Community Hall Muktangan at STPS Township Deadline25 Sep 2026 14672991 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT-230 9 26sl5 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672992 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT-230 9 26sl4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672993 XI 103 003 2026-27 R Deadline12 Sep 2026 14672994 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT-230 9 26sl3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672995 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 09 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14672996 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT-230 9 26sl2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672997 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 08 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14672998 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT-230 9 26sl1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14672999 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 07 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673000 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIT-229 9 26sl1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673001 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 06 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673002 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIQ-228 09 2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673003 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 05 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673004 06 02 WBMAD SMC PW 26-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673005 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 04 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673006 05 02 WBMAD SMC PW 26-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673007 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 03 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673008 04 02 WBMAD SMC PW 26-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673009 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 02 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673010 03 02 WBMAD SMC PW 26-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673011 1774 Proc DCFS MLD 26 SL 01 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673012 02 02 WBMAD SMC PW 26-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673013 Procurement of devices equipment instrument machineries tools etc for the laboratories and workshops of Civil Electrical Mechanical Engineering Physics and Chemistry Labora Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673014 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIQ-227 09 2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673015 NIT for Engagement of a Private Security Agency for deployment of 92 Heads Security Personnel for Township and some portion of Plant Areas of DPL on round the clock basis for 2Year Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673016 01 02 WBMAD SMC PW 26-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673017 NIT for Engagement of a Private Security Agency for deployment of 35 Heads Security Personnel for Mines PFPD OutStations Areas of DPL on round the clock basis for 2 Years w e f Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673018 WBMAD ULB SDDM NIQ-226 09 2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673019 EE-III 30 1 26-27 US Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673020 Indelible ink marker pens Deadline25 Sep 2026 14673021 XI 103 004 2026-27 R Deadline12 Sep 2026 14673022 03 SE C-V R B KMDA T-1 of 2026-2027 DATE -27 08 2026 SL NO-02 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14673023 XI 104 008 2026-27 R Deadline12 Sep 2026 14673024 03 SE C-V R B KMDA T-1 of 2026-2027 DATE -27 08 2026 SL NO-01 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14673025 136 MKT OF 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673026 RATE CONTRACT FOR LOADING UNLOADING SHIFTING AND TRANSPORTATION OF MATERIALS FROM OUTSIDE AND WITHIN BKTPS FOR TWO YEARS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673027 EE-III 35 002 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673028 Coal Mill Performance Test of Unit 3 4 5 6 of KTPS under O and E Dept Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673029 135 MKT OF 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673030 Procurement of CCTV camera and ANPR system along with supply erection and commissioning of the said package for surveillance of turbine area and entrance zone of plant and townsh Deadline28 Sep 2026 14673031 XI 104 007 2026-27 R Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673032 PEST CONTROL AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS OF BAKRESHWAR THERMAL POWER STATION FOR TWO YEARS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673033 NIe-T-60 Sl -03 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673034 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 31 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673035 EE-III 30 3 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673036 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 30 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673037 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 29 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673038 134 MKT OF 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673039 133 MKT OF 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673040 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 28 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673041 132 MKT OF 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673042 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673043 NIe-T-60 Sl -02 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673044 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 26 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673045 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 16 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673046 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 25 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673047 K6 KND NIV BK 81 WET MASALA GRINDER Deadline04 Sep 2026 14673048 NIe-T-60 Sl -01 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673049 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 24 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673050 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 15 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673051 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 23 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673052 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 14 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673053 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 22 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673054 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 13 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673055 Supply of different kinds of Book Item in the School Library under Sutragarh M N High School Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673056 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 21 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673057 NIe-T- 62 2026-27 Sl No - 20 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673058 01 HDA ES OF 2026 2027 2nd call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673059 03 HDA Es OF 2026-2027 2nd call Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673060 48 HDA EC OF 2026 2027 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673061 Comprehensive AMC of VRF Air Conditioning system and Split AC Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673062 DM BSPD e-Tender 74 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673063 33KV JIONTING KIT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673064 Supply and delivery of LT Distribution kiosk for 63 KVA DTR made of SMC and as per specification of WBSEDCL Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673065 Procurement and Installation of 15 MT Capacity Single Girder Under slung EOT Cranes at Unit 5 and 6 Mill Bay under BM dept KTPS Deadline26 Sep 2026 14673066 SUPPLY OF 51 NOS LT FEEDER PILLER BOX FOR NEWTOWN DIVISION Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673067 Dismantling supply delivery of sluice valve flush pipe and high strength hexagonal bolts nut and washer including fitting and fixing and other tit-bit works at Desilting Chambe Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673068 Hardware up-gradation of existing Desktop Computer at the Department of Power Engineering under RUSA 2 0 Project Jadavpur University Salt Lake Campus Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673069 Supply and Installation of 05 nos Portable Public Address System with Two nos wireless Microphone at the Department of Comparative Literature under RUSA 2 0 Project Jadavpur Un Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673070 Demolition work of the overhead tank located in the shopping complex premises of Nagar Palika Parishad Suar Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673071 Repair work of the tubewell located near Kanshiram Colony in Nagar Palika Parishad Suar Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673072 Installation work of India Mark-II hand pumps at various locations in Nagar Palika Parishad Suar Item rate based Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673073 Lot 01 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673074 Reboring work of India Mark-II hand pumps at various locations in Nagar Palika Parishad Suar Item rate based Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673076 CONSTRUCTION OF BRICK SOLING BETWEEN KM 30 445 TO KM 29 305 LEFT BANK AND KM 29 305 TO KM 29 600 RIGHT BANK AN DRAINAGE SYPHON AT KM 24 500 OF BAIKUNTHPUR DY IN DISTT GORAKHPUR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673077 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 88 NOS 4X140-150 WATT SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT SAMBHAL FOR D R D A SAMBHAL U P Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673078 WARD NO 84 GOLADEENANATH ME CK-64 1 SE CK-64 119 ME MEDICAL STORE TK KC DRAIN KA KARYA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673079 WARD NO 12 GOLAGHAT ME MUKHY MARG RATNESHAVAR MANDIR KE PAS PAMP ME INTERLOCKING KA KARYA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673080 RAMNAGAR ZONE ANTRGART WARD KARYALAY PER NIRMAN SAMAGRI KI APURTI LENE KA KARYA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673081 REPAIRING WORK OF UP32-NN-3673 TATA SIGNA 2823 BS-6 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673082 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT BILSANDA S S LTD AT BISALPUR MANDI 7TH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673083 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT BISALPUR S K B LTD AT BISALPUR MANDI 6TH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673084 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT BISALPUR S K B LTD AT BISALPUR MANDI 5TH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673085 Handling work in District Moradabad Moradabad Sehkari Kriye-Vikray Samiti at Jafarpur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673086 48 EDCU 2026-27 Quantum of works involved in 11 KV and LT Line of Jhatpat Nivesh Mitra connection and other deposit work in area of EDSD Shuklaganj under EDD Divison Magarwara Un Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673087 Handling work in District Moradabad at B-PEX Bhikanpur Samiti Karyalaya Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673088 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT B-PAX IMLIYAGANGI LTD AT BISALPUR MANDI 4TH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673089 Handling work in District Moradabad at B-PEX Sehal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673090 47 EDCU 2026-27 Quantum of works involved for repairing of U G 33 KV XLPE cable at diff site under the area of Electricity Distribution Division-P D Nagar Unnao Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673091 Handling work in District Moradabad at B-PEX Mohalla Bhagwantpur Samiti Karyalaya Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673092 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT B-PAX BAMROOLI LTD AT BISALPUR MANDI 3RD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673093 WD No 12 me Gautam nagar me firoj se bunty v jay shankar tak CC road v nali nirman Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673094 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT B PAX DHURRIPATTI AT BISALPUR MANDI MANDI 2N Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673095 ELECTRIC WORK Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673096 Construction of cover drain CC road st from H O Tarapada Hrishidas to H O Nakul Hrishidas at Hrishi Das para No 05 under ward No 43 AMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673097 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT B PAX KALYANPUR NAUGAWA LTD AT PBT MANDI 11T Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673098 Providing Installation and Commissioning of 1 No of 20 passenger 1360 kg Hospital lift serving up to G2 level at North Tripura District Hospital Dharmanagar during the year 202526 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673099 Improvment of Road and drain By C C from H o Rambabu pal to h o Jay narayan via h o Bhadauriya at Jarauli village in ward 82 zone 3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673100 Development Of road from NH 08 to Food Go Down Para L 0 260 Km and T K road to Ptl Laljuri road From Ch 0 500 to Ch 1 00 Km during the Financial year 2026 27 Under the Schem Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673101 D o Park Development of park at sector-15A Noida with One year Maintenance Civil Work Noida Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673102 Construction of Raniganj Girls HS School under RD Jirania Division SH Providing Internal Electrification work thereof Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673103 Construction of road by HMP from Radha Krishna Temple To Urmila Market in ward 63 zone 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673104 Excavation of Earth by Mechanical device Supply and filling of earth with compaction by mechanical device at different area under the jurisdiction of RD Jirania Division Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673105 Imp R C C Nali from Saket nagar in Kidwai Nagar thana xing to wendy xing in ward 18 Zone 03 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673106 Development Of road from Iyachincherra road toBagaicherra Panchayet Office road L 2 850 Km during the Financial year 2026 27 Under the Scheme for Special Assistance to States fo Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673107 Imp Nala from sanjay Gandhi Nagar in Chaturvedi building puliya to golden armi public School via Parihar scrap and supplier in ward 65 Zone 03 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673108 Development Of road from Andhercherra NEC road to Andhercherra PMGSY Road via East Andhercherra Panchayet Office L 0 750 Km during the Financial year 2026 27 Under the Scheme fo Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673109 Improvment of Road and drain By C C from PRINCH RAJPUT to h o Bala ji mandir charjali chaurha via h o Maneesh pal and internal lain at ompurwa lal bangla in ward 29 zone 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673110 Development Of road from NH 08 Pecharthal to Shilcherra Bidharshan road L 5 25 Km during the Financial year 2026 27 Under the Scheme for Special Assistance to States for Capital Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673111 Imp R C C Nali from Pile colony via Dayal public school Mankameshwar park in ward 84 Zone 03 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673112 Development Of road from NH 08 Pecharthal to Shilcherra Bidharshan road L 5 25 Km during the Financial year 2026 27 Under the Scheme for Special Assistance to States for Capital Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673113 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT B PAX AMARIA LTD AT MADHOPUR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673114 Development Of road from NH 08 Pecharthal to Shilcherra Bidharshan road L 5 25 Km during the Financial year 2026 27 Under the Scheme for Special Assistance to States for Capital Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673115 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT KUSB LTD AT NURIA COLONY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673116 FDR Mtc of different M I Schemes within the jurisdiction of Tepania R D Block SH Mtc of PVC distribution system allied works under Water Resource Sub Division No II Udaipur during Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673117 D o Park Development of park at Sector-15A Noida One Year Maintenance Hort Work Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673118 Development of road from Machmara Krishnatilla road to Pecharthal Kanchanpur road via Joymonipara govt Fruit Garden during the Financial year 2026 2027 Total length 3 50 Km Und Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673119 handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 PILIBHIT B PAX KALYANPUR NAUGAWA LTD AT PBT MANDI 12T Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673120 Development of road from Machmara Krishnatilla road to Pecharthal Kanchanpur road via Joymonipara govt Fruit Garden during the financial year 2026 2027 Total length 3 50 Km Unde Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673121 Imp R C C Nala from basant vihar in basant Bhawan to sanjay Gupta house R C C Nala Bed and sanjay Gupta house to Dhanvantari Hosiptal via I D B I Bank in ward 88 Zone 03 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673122 Development of road from Machmara Krishnatilla road to Pecharthal Kanchanpur road via Joymonipara govt Fruit Garden during the financial year 2026 2027 Total length 3 50 Km Under Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673123 Haldi Beni Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673124 Nagar Palika Parishad Balrampur Ke Antyesthi Sthal Ka Nirman Kaarya Deadline01 Oct 2026 14673125 Development of road from Ptl KCP road to Machmara Krishnatilla road via Machmara Hospital during the financial year 2026 2027 Total length 2 00 Km under the scheme for Special As Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673126 Taigore Nagar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673127 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14673128 Imp Nala from Purana center xing to baupurwa to H-block babupurwa in ward 80 Zone 03 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673129 Development of road from Ptl KCP road to Machmara Krishnatilla road via Machmara Hospital during the financial year 2026 2027 Total length 2 00 Km under the Scheme for Special As Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673130 Chorgaliya Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673131 Construction of link road from Devanand farm to Padyuman farm via Maurya Basti in Gram Panchayat Parahi block Karma Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673132 Development of road from Kundapara to Kundapara road Via Ashutosh Sarkar House during the financial year 2026 2027 Total length 0 450 Km Under the scheme for Special Assistance Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673133 Motahaldu B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673134 L7 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14673135 Procurement of Advance Machinery and Equipment for upgradation of Dept of General Surgery at AGMC and GBPH Agartala Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673136 Gorapadav Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673137 River Protection work and construction of approach road for proposed hume pipe culvert at Arind river near Rathera village in mainpuri district Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673138 Auction for Dismantaling of existing building at Murabari H S School for the new construction of School Building under Sepahijala District Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673139 FUTKUAN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673140 L6 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14673141 Construction of Administrative office building of the Superintending Engineer RD 6th Circle Khowai G 1 Storied at Dhalabil under RD Khowai Division as per PWD SoR-2023 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673142 Lamachaur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673143 L5 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673144 Construction of RCC Foot Bridge over Khowai river at Sheoratali under Uttar Ramchandraghat GP of RD Khowai Division during the FY 2026-27 as per PWD SoR-2023 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673145 Estimate For Construction Hume Pipe Culvert On Arind River at Rathera Village in Mainpuri District Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673146 Motahaldu A Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673147 Management and Operation of Industrial Promotion and Consultancy Cell at Shilpa Nigam Bhawan Khejurbagan Kunjaban Agartala Tripura Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673148 L4 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673149 Fauzimatkota Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673150 Up-gradation of Swarupananda SHG near Madhupur SHG at Madhupur GP under Bishalgarh RD Block Sepahijala District during the year 2026 27 PWD SoR 2023 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673151 L3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673152 Bindukhatta D Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673153 Supply of 3750 kg Potash Fortified with Silicon Fertilizer during Rabi 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14673154 L2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673155 Bindukhatta B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673156 Improvement of road from Jumerdepa Bagapassa road Ghosh para to Jumerdepa Bagapassa road Shilpara and Nalchar Bagma road to Rajibnagar via Ramkali Chowdhury para within Nalchar R Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673157 L1 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673158 Dhauradaam Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673159 Improvement of road by RCC and cover drain from the H O Badal Bhattacharjee to Suman Bhattacharjee Mahadeb Bhattacharjee goli under Ward No-14 AMC 2nd call Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673160 L2 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14673161 Kanakpur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673162 Improvement of road and drain repairing near H O Dhiraj Debbarma to Badher Par at Pragati road under Ward No-19 AMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673163 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - ONBOARD INS VIPUL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14673164 Construction work of a covered slab RCC drain on Ward No 11 Haiwatpur Road from the house of Shri Jaiprakash Sharma to the culvert of Adhyapak Nagar near the house of Raju Pandi Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673165 5-Ward Civil Line me Harishchandra Agrahari ke Makan se Munna Jayaswal ke Makan Hote Hue Vijay Kumar ke Makan Tak CC Sadak Ka Nirman Karya Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673166 RamNagar Saijni Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673167 Construction of Three storied office Building for accomodation of District office for the three wings of the Labour Department at Officetilla Khowai Khowai District Sub Head Civil Deadline30 Sep 2026 14673168 Green corridor pariyojna ke antargat Shahid path se Kisan path ke Madhya Gomti Nadi ke daye Bank per single box wa double box barrel ka Nirman Karya Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673169 4-Ward Vivek Nagar Mein GIC field Parisar Va pathway ka Nirman Karya Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673170 Darau Saijna Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673171 Construction of boundary wall near Joynagar Abasan under Ward No-36 AMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673172 L1 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673173 Construction of an RCC drain from Umar Palace to Dhamola in Ward 27 Ganpati Vihar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673174 Pipaliya Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673175 Development of water body East side near Primary Vivekananda School at Akhaura Road under Ward No-35 AMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673176 3-Ward Dihwa Mein Chandu Ke Ghar Se Shabnam ke ghar Hote Hue Nafis ke ghar Tak tatha bhaiya Ram Ke Ghar Se Balwant Va mustkim ke ghar Hote Hue Shital ke ghar Tak Nali va CC Sadak N Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673177 Work regarding the maintenance of RO plants in the city at the following locations 2 units at Tajganj Mokshdham Electric Crematorium 1 unit at Neem Tiraha 1 unit at the Western G Deadline12 Sep 2026 14673178 Strengthening of Water Supply Scheme In Krishnspur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673179 Construction of office building for district labour office at satmura Belonia South Tripura phase II Sub Head Vertical extension of second floor Deadline30 Sep 2026 14673180 2-Ward Narayanpur mein Bharat Bhushan petrol pump se Avadh Narayan Mishra ke ghar Tak CC Sadak va RCC Nali Nirman Karya Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673181 CONSTRUCTION SYPHON FILLING THE GAP AT KM 12 350 TO 12 490 CONSTRUCTION OF LINING AND REMODLING OF CANAL OF DIFFRENT CHANAGE AT KM 0 000 TO 12 500 OF GOPALPUR DY IN TAHSIL TU Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673182 FOOD SUPPLY AT DR B R AMBEDKAR HOSTAL FALSEEMA ALMORA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673183 1-Ward Karaundiya Mein Bablu Pradhan Ke Ghar Se Azad ke ghar Tak AVN Vijay Yadav ke boundary wall se Kislay Tiwari ke ghar Tak RCC cover Nali va CC Sadak Nirman Karya Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673184 Appointment of Chartered Accountant for Meerut City Transport Services Limited Meerut Deadline21 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us