India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 4 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control.

This is page 4 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14671581 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671582 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - 220KV and 132 KV S Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671583 ACETONE DRY AR 0 01 WATER CONTENT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671584 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Admin Manpower Outsourcing S Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671585 Roti Making Machine Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671586 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV Guntakal Division Hiring of Non AC base Model Picku Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671587 S S 316 L SEAMLESS PIPE SIZE 40 NB Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671588 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC OF BATTERY WORKSHOP FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS INCL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671589 Modular High End Multi Para monitor for ICU CMS for ICU Modular High End Multi Para monitor for NIC Deadline28 Sep 2026 14671590 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Healthcare Unarmed Security Guard Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671591 Laminar air flow cabinets or stations V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671592 Portable Toilet Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671593 OTR Tyres V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671594 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671595 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671596 Electrical Extension Box V4 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671597 Ophthalmic Operating Microscope V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671598 Infra Red Gas Detector Sensor Mounting Accessories with JB Field Terminal Unit Dual Compartment FLP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671599 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14671600 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Engagement of Manpower on Contractual Basis for Loca Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671601 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Multifunction Printer Monochro Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671602 VACON MAKE AC VFD 55 KW REVERSIBLE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671603 Current Source Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671604 MS Window 11 Pro Professional 32 or 64 Bit OEM DVD Box License Key HSN SAC 85238020 MS Office 2021 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671605 Goods Transport Services - Packaging Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671606 Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 V3 Plastic Moulded Table - Preschool K Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671607 Telecentric Illuminator with beam diameter of 70 mm Deadline01 Oct 2026 14671608 Chair for General Purpose Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671609 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671610 INSTALLATION AND CUSTOMISED FIRE FIGHTING STAND WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671611 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671612 Twin Double pole waste segregation bin Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671613 Twist Drills Parallel Shank Jobber Series as per IS 5101 Twist Drills Parallel Shank Jobber Ser Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671614 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial kalidas marg stiht awas no 5 me furnitur Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671615 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671616 CSR Project Monitoring Evaluation and Impact Assessment Service - Others WORK OF PROVIDING AND FA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671617 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671618 Calibration Services - Electrical Voltage Current Power AC DC Frequency Power Factor Phase Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671619 DRIVER DISPLAY UNIT DDU FOR TCN VCU OF BHEL MAKE PROPULSION SYSTEM FOR 3 PHASE LOCOMOTIVES AS PER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671620 Computer Monitor V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671621 Cryo Embedding Tissue Compound 120ML Egg Albumin 500GM Iodine 25gm Phenol 500GM ferrocyanide 500GM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671622 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - PW-127G Calibratio Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671623 Gold Purity Testing Meter Karat Meter V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671624 2nd LH SUPPORT OF ROAD WHEEL ARM 172 01 636-4 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671625 O RING AND GASKET KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 As per sample S P SLEEVE RH LH SPACER SLEEVE KSB MAKE P Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671626 Custom Bid for Services - INDUCTION BASED TABLE TOP ROTI MAKING MACHINE WITH INBUILT DOUGH KNEADER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671627 Fibre Media Converters V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671628 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Snacks High Snacks Packet Catering Service per Packet bas Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671629 130FD31691 FLANGE CASTING Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671630 V PACKING SLEEVE ASSY PISTON RING SET PACKING PISTON BALL BEARING NOZZLE VALVE TRADLE BEARING DRIVE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671631 POTASSIUM SILICATE CHEMICAL RESISTANT MORTAR CONFIRMING TO IS 4832 PART-I 1969 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671632 Digital DSLR Camera NEEWER 49mm True Colors Variable ND and CPL Filter with Putter ND3-64 NEEWER 5 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671633 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Admin Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671634 SPINDLE BRG S 6007 CTA A7 R DUL 2 GMN RADIAL BALL BEARING 6024 THU BRG 51113 THRUST BALL BEARING 52 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14671635 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Finance Accounts Manpower Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671636 Custom Bid for Services - INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF OFC CABLE FOR CHENNAI METRO RAIL LIMITE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671637 Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour V2 Defence Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour V2 Defence Finger Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671638 Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour V2 Defence Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour V2 Defence Finger Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671639 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671640 Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671641 SITC of 32 Channel Network Video Recorder with 2 SATA Interfaces and keyboard and Mouse As per ATC Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671642 Disposable Presterile Petri Dis Sterile cotton swabs individ Autoclavable Petridish Mac Conkey Agar Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671643 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Sub Station Switc Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671644 DESIGN SUPPLY INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING OF 02 NOS OF DEHYDRATION PRESS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671645 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671646 Barcode Scanner Barcode Scanner Barcode Scanner Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671647 Leather Leg Guard Mat code 207396067 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671648 Pyranometer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671649 BUNDLE PULLER 25T BUNDLE PULLER 45T Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671650 Portable Ultrasound Machine V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671651 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671652 CASE 172 28 022SB-1 PLATE 172 27 034CB-1A PL BODY DRIVE 172 17 004CB PL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671653 Custom Bid for Services - MAINTENANCE OF NALCO ROLLING STOCKS AT SMELTER AND POWER COMPLEX ANGUL Deadline30 Sep 2026 14671654 FIRE RESISTANT ACTION OVERALL SIZE MEDIUM FIRE RESISTANT ACTION OVERALL SIZE LARGE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671655 FIRE RETARDANT JACKET TROUSER DETAILS AS PER SPECIFICATION MAT CODE 202580700 FIRE RETARDANT L Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671656 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP All in One PC V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671657 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Preliminary Survey Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671658 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671659 iMac Computer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671660 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Watch and Wa Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671661 Battery for ANVD Tonbo 3500 mAh Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671662 Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - CHEMICAL EARTHING AT 220 KV S S MURADNAGAR UNDER ETD-MURA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671663 Modular Material Management Unit Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671664 General Purpose Ball Valves conforming to IS 9890 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671665 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled As per Tender Document Others Manpower Out Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671666 RFID Tag Anti Theft Stickers RFID Staff Station RFID Tag Station Self Service Kiosk Book Dropbox OP Deadline03 Oct 2026 14671667 Custom Bid for Services - hotel rooms at ayodhya as holiday home as per ATC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671668 Reprocessing of Feed systems and rejected materials Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671669 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671670 Amikacin 30mcg Amoxicillin 10 mcg Amoxyclave 30 mcg Amphotericin B 20 mcg Azithromycin 30mcg Bacitr Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671671 Supply of Hydrodynamic Cavitation Reactor with VFD Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671672 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Annual Report Digital Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671673 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MF Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671674 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671675 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671676 Tractor Operated Rotavator V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671677 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671678 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks TATA MOTORS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671679 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Commercial Substa Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671680 Paper-based Printing Services - Paper-based Printing Services Paper-based Printing Services Paper Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671681 MAIZE MAKKA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671682 TRANSFORMER OIL PUMP 900 LPM 7 0 M HEAD AS PER ANNEXURE ENCLOSED Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671683 Repair of Manpack Highband Jammer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671684 Nucleic Acid Extraction Kit Diagnostic Purpose Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671685 supply and stacking of stone Metal 40 mm at Dett Nagsari at Km 3 00 on Kalaruch-Muhri road supply a Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671686 Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Maintenance of Power Transformers Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671687 E-cart for Goods Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671688 FUJI MEDICAL DRY IMAGING FILM DI-HL 8x10 HBA1C TEST KIT NYCO CARD ECG TWELVE CHANNEL ROLLS 210 MM 2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671689 TSH kit 100T Vit B12 kit 100T Vit D kit 100T Troponoin I kit 100T Wash buffer-Maglumi Bottles FT3 K Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671690 supply and stacking of stone chips 13 2 MM at HMP Site km 10 00 on CTC road supply and stacking of Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671691 Chair or Bench or Stool Handicraft V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671692 antrum punch forceps backbite punch blakesley wilde ninety degree nasal forceps blakesley wilde for Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671693 Solar Road Studs Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671694 Operation and Maintenance of Effluent Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System OEM OEM Authorised Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671695 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671696 New Cotton Hosiery cloth cut piece Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671697 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Data Entry Operator Graduate Manpower Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671698 ACETONE COMMERCIAL GRADE PURITY 98 AS PER UPLOADED ANNEXURE-I Deadline28 Sep 2026 14671699 Custom Bid for Services - As per Scope of Work Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671700 CT Scan Machine Deadline12 Oct 2026 14671701 Neoprene EPDM Rubber sheet for right angle valve size 120X12X20mm Neoprene EPDM Rubber sheet for ri Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671702 Bilge Hand Pump Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671703 OXALIPALTIN 100 MG INJ CLOTRIMAZOLE 1 W V IP LIGNOCAINE 2 W V IP EAR DROP BOTT OF 10 ML LIGNOCAI Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671704 RESTING STAND FOR V46-6 V92S2 ENGINES TO DRG NO 400482 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671705 Rotor Wedge Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671706 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671707 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671708 Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671709 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671710 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671711 LP P -2691 INVERTER MODULE 22KW Deadline19 Sep 2026 14671712 Television Panel of 115 Inch Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671713 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671714 Ethernet Cables Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671715 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - REPAIRING REWIND Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671716 BRACKET 188 10 163SB BRACKET 188 10 163SB-01 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671717 SOCKS ECC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671718 MOBILE TOOL TROLLEY WITH 7 DRAWER WITH 308-PIECE TOOL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671719 Custom Bid for Services - Electrical Operation Maintenance of Jhurrey and Bhokai 33000 3000 V 4 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671720 500KW 2P 3 3kV IND MOTOR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671721 300062822 300062831 300062844 300062855 300062881 300062903 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14671722 Development supply of lower hemispherical dome castings in Ti6AI4V -Titanium alloy through invest Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671723 Cheese Spread Cheese Slice Cheese Cube Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671724 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671725 Mother Board SBC 8166 oblique 8168 REV A2 FULL DC DC Converter Filter Card Back Light Inverter Puls Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671726 RUBBER V BELT B-52 Make- Fanner Dunlop Endura Hi-Tech RUBBER V BELT C-108 Make- Fanner Dunlop Endur Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671727 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671728 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671729 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671730 Dumbbells V2 Dumbbells V2 Dumbbells V2 Dumbbells V2 Dumbbells V2 Dumbbells V2 Dumbbells Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671731 PVC PLUMBING PIPE 1 2 - 2 75 MM THICK PVC PLUMBING PIPE SIZE 3 4 THICKNESS 2 85 MM PVC PL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671732 DJ STENT 5 16 DJ STENT 6 16 DJ STENT 5 26 DJ STENT 6 26 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671733 Repair Maint of Microtek Online 2 KVA UPS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671734 Micro Flight Controller Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671735 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671736 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks Ashok leyland Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671737 Upgraded Sports facilities in RWA 3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671738 Aluminium Phosphide Formulation V2 Conforming to IS 6438 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671739 SURFACE PREPARATION WITH LAYING OF ASPHALT 35MM AND SEALCOAT ALL WEATHER ITF APPROVED 8 LAYERS ACRY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671740 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Periodic Testing and Maintenance of Safety Systems and Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671741 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Not Required Others Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671742 VVVF DRIVE 290A FOR HPLA PUMP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671743 GUM BOOT 8 GUM BOOT 9 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671744 Speed Sensor with all END Connectors Fitted in ready to use condition for BHEL-3- phase TM IM 3302A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671745 623302126526 623302126527 623302126528 623302126462 623302126463 623302126464 623302126472 62330212 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671746 Benchtop Ultraviolet Crosslinker Deadline30 Sep 2026 14671747 Dipchin Assist Multi press Wrist Curl Step Mill Leg extension BicepTricep Curl Pec Dec Fly Shoulder Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671748 MODEL NO M1704 86 MODEL NO ZM1748 152 10 LED PNEUMATIC DCVALVE PNEUMATIC DC VALVE MODEL NO ZM 1764 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671749 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - ONBOARD IN SHIPS A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671750 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671751 High End Desktop Computer Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer High End Desktop Computer Line Inter Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671752 Eyeglasses V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671753 Platform USB-II cable Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671754 INDIGINISED DATA TRANSFER MODULE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671755 Supply safe delivery installation commissioning and warranty of FCBC 48V-50AMP WITH 4 MODULE OF 12 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671756 Custom Bid for Services - e-TENDER FOR HIRING TANKAGE AND TERMINALLING SERVICES AT HALDIA PORT LOCA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671757 Custom Bid for Services - 70000 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671758 GT9755430113_ CABLE GLANDS FOR TRANSMITTER GT9755430105_ CABLE GLANDS FOR RTD HEATERS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671759 Embroidered Airport Fire Service Arm Monogram Embroidered Rank Badges for JGM DGM Metal Rank Badges Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671760 Gem Schedule 1 G V TRUNNION SEAL DIA 178 AS PER DRG NO 32030199921 REV 00 VENDOR TO FURNISH DE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671761 Apple 2025 MacBook Air 13-inch Apple M4 chip Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671762 Molasses Black Salt Baking Soda Hing Asafoetida Loose Ajwain Jaggery Refined Oil Omega-3 Rice Bran Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671763 3 7KW 1430 RPM 440V IND MOTOR 1 1KW 935 RPM 440V IND MOTOR IND MOTOR 15KW 4P AMW180 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671764 Wooden Wing Wooden Bullies Wooden Gate Wooden Falta Wooden Start Wooden Finish Hook Lone Plastic C Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671765 RIGID BRONCHOSCOPE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671766 Pipe Vice as per IS 2587 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671767 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space FLOO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671768 Supply of Guage Glan Assembly of Bakaulf Make 20 Ton Boiler Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671769 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Sub Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671770 Aluminium Channel one sided 70 x 40 mm Aluminium Channel double sided 70 x 40 mm Aluminium glazing Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671771 ICU Bed V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671772 Item Number 1 as per attached specification Item Number 2 as per attached specification Item Number Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671773 Aadhaar Enabled Biometric Attendance System AEBAS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671774 Pickup Roller of Canon MFD Fuser Silicon Oil Grease Silicon Feviquick Maintenance Box Epson Printer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671775 2 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire 4 Core Twisted Pair PTFE Insulated Wire 36 core twisted pai Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671776 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671777 Artificial Insemination AI Gun Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671778 Knee cap elastic XL Knee cap elastic Large Knee cap elastic Medium Knee cap elastic Small INSULIN D Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671779 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Preservation Re Preservation activities of certain e Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671780 Bread Board Fuse Dry Battery 9 Volt SPDT Switch Register 330 ohm Register 470 ohm Register 10 k Reg Deadline17 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us