India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 3 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14671381 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671382 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671383 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000KM PER MONTH Outstation 24 7 Monthly Basis Cab Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671384 Handheld Brush Cutter V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671385 Trouser Combat as per Defence Specification Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671386 Human vibration meter Hand arm accelerometer for hand arm vibration measurements Seat pad accelerom Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671387 Custom Bid for Services - DRG026B081 Health assessment and revisioning of spring supports at IOCL D Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671388 Power Quality Analyzer Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671389 Tandem Pump Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671390 Banner 8 x 8 ft As per SOW Banner 10 x 8 ft As per SOW Banner 12 x 10 ft As per SOW Standees 6 x 3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671391 4699990394 4699990414 4699990344 4699990354 4699990364 4699990374 4699990384 4699990404 4650032114 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671392 Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - DNA sequencing Human Animal Insects Nucleic ac Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671393 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671394 Steel Cloth Lockers V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671395 High End Desktop Computer Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671396 Acetic acid Glacial Hi-Ar Chloroform Hi-AR Potassium iodide for Molecular Biology Carmine 5 gm Colc Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671397 CONSTRUCTION OF PLINTH STEEL STRUCTURE FRAME ROOF FRAME GI SHEETS ROOFING ANTI CORRORSIVE PAINT DEB Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671398 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As mentioned in the tender As mentioned in the tend Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671399 LEFT HAND OVER HEAD AXIAL STRAIGHT STATIC TOOL HOLDER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671400 IV DIAL SET Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671401 Custom Bid for Services - Consultant for Policy Advocacy on Regulatory Framework for Integrated Coa Deadline11 Sep 2026 14671402 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others Call Personnel Diploma Agri Any De Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671403 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks SPARES REQUIRED FOR MT VEHICLES Yes Buyer Premi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671404 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671405 High End Multipara Monitor V3 Deadline17 Oct 2026 14671406 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Computer Printer V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671407 Tender for repair and supply of parts for loading and unloading telescopic booms at Allahabad LPG P Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671408 Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour V2 Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671409 High End Desktop Computer High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline21 Sep 2026 14671410 high performance power supplies Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671411 Domestic Gas Stoves for use with Liquefied Petroleum Gas Marked To IS 4246 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671412 Optical Table Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671413 Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck Van Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671414 SUPPLY FITMENT AND TRIAL OF SUITABLE DM WATER PLANT CAPACITY 1000 LPR FOR HEAT TREATMENT FURNACE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671415 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671416 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671417 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT ON LUMPSUM BASIS- TENDER FOR LABOU Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671418 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC Of E I Maintenance Of Boilers IBL And Rakoh Annua Deadline03 Oct 2026 14671419 OPC Drum Unit Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671420 Custom Bid for Services - ARC REMOTE VISUAL INSPECTION RVI Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671421 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT ON LUMPSUM BASIS- TENDER FOR LABOU Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671422 All in One PC V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671423 1200014418 Lexmark 78C0X40 tonner cartridge YELLOW 1200017730 HP W9210MC BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 1200 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671424 Brinjal Lady Finger Pumpkin Arvi Beans French Cabbage Spinach Country Tomato RIPE Bitter GOURD Cori Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671425 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671426 AG5 ANGLE GRINDING MACHINE AG4 ANGLE GRINDING MACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671427 Revolving Chair Stand PU Foam Mattress PU Foam Mattress PU Foam Mattress Synthetic Rubber Adhesive Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671428 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671429 Supply and Installation of Nozomi Networks NS-1 for 5000 nodes appliance threat intelligence lice Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671430 Dinner Set V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671431 Laser Tracker Head with accessories as per Annexure-I Portable Probing Sensor as per Annexure-I Deadline17 Oct 2026 14671432 Rocker Shaker Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671433 J hook with nut and bolt with washer Self drilling screw 1 inch Nails 1 inch size Nails 1 pt 5 inch Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671434 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Book Booklet Offset Paper-based Printing S Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671435 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671436 PTZ VIDEO CONFFERENCING CAMERA 15X ZOOM FULL HD FOV 90 DEGREE OR MORE 60 FPS 180 PAN 140 TILT PTZ V Deadline19 Sep 2026 14671437 Modular Toilet Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671438 POWER SUPPLY 3130 FRONT PLATE 3130 CHARGER BOARD 3130 FLUKE 3130 ASSY CHARGER BOARD Part Number Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671439 Ice Flake Making Machine Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671440 Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour V2 Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671441 Distribution Transformer 3 Phase 11 kV 200 KVA upto and Including 2500 KVA ISI Marked To IS 118 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671442 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671443 Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002324 for Annual rate contract for painting jobs as Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671444 AMC OF Android Mobile Application for cane Montoring System AMC OF Support and Maintinance of Appli Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671445 Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 Part 2 Shade Nets Made from Mono Fil Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671446 FLAME RETARDANT OVERALL SAGE GREEN REGULAR SIZE-12 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671447 High quality water purification system Deadline21 Sep 2026 14671448 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Diploma Non-IT Technical Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671449 CW020000001000016 CW020000009000016 CW020000011000016 CW020000028000016 CW020001001000016 CW0200020 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671450 M9488046005 M9488106005 M9488406181 M9488406204 M9488106006 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671451 Fire Resisting Insulating Filing Cabinets conforming to IS 14561 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671452 SITC of Consoles for AMHS CSMC-E Room and HFRT Positions Chennai Airport Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671453 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671454 Seismic testing and Qualification of Prototype Isolation Transformer Qualified 1kVA 230V 230V 50H Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671455 Supply Installation and Commissioning of 16 Pcs Heavy Duty Outdoor Open Gym and Fitness Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671456 Custom Bid for Services - Conducting 03 months 480 hrs Job Oriented Skill Development Training for Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671457 Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing Without Flange Outer Ring as per IS 6455 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671458 Flocked Swab Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671459 LAMINATED POLYPROPYLENE BAG Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671460 Digital VHF Base Mobile Transceiver Set as per MHA QR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671461 All in One PC V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14671462 Audio Digital Signal Processor Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671463 MECHANICAL SEAL FOR CT PUMP UNIT-1 TO 6 MECH SEAL OF C T PUMP FOR UNIT 7 8 MECH SEAL ASSMBLY DMU 9 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671464 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Finance Accounts Manpower Outsour Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671465 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Working plan B Forest and Environment No H Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671466 Custom Bid for Services - SERVICING AND REPAIR CHARGES FOR XEROX ALTALINK SERIES C8170 MACHINE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671467 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671468 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671469 All in One PC V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671470 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Graduate Admin Manpower Outsourcing Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671471 HAND BRAKE ASSLY as per CLW drg no 01 0 59 1 Alt-8 complete spec no A4 TES 799-002 Alt-3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671472 CATIA 3D Experience License Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671473 CYLINDER BETA TUBE VP20-1070C Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671474 AutoCAD 2027 LT Commercial New Single User ELD Annual Subscription-3 Years Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671475 Three Wheeler for Goods V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671476 DW Jute Tarpaulin Bags - National Seed Corporation Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671477 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671478 Foam Tender Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671479 Custom Bid for Services - Work for Repairing of the Vehicle no MH34 BR 4420 Crane of DOCSA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671480 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Local 40Kms x 5Hrs Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Ser Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671481 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671482 Nucleic Acid Sequencing and Genotyping Service - RNA Sequencing Transcriptome Sequencing Plant Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671483 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Generator Kirloskar Annual Maintenance Contract AMC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671484 Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671485 Sterile Single-Use Hypodermic Needles for Human Use Conforming to IS 10654 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671486 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Admin Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671487 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671488 Custom Bid for Services - Supply and fixing for Provn of 02 X Split AC 1 5 Ton for Map Depot at C Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671489 Rubber Hoses and Hose Assemblies for Water Suction and Discharge Conforming to IS 3549 Rubber Hoses Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671490 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671491 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Finance Accounts Manpower Outsour Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671492 Small Bore Valves Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671493 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SNIFFER DOG AND DOG HANDLER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671494 High Magnification Optical Microscope and its accessories Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671495 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants Functional Consultant Deadline28 Sep 2026 14671496 Pre Chlorination Skid Post Chlorination Skid Supervision Charges For Item No 10 Supervision Char Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671497 Traffic Police Booths Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671498 All in One PC V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671499 Custom Bid for Services - 200155519 Capital Overhauling of Main Turbine U-09 St 2 NTPC Barauni Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671500 SUPPORT PLATE DIAPHRAM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671501 C1 5360 007776 SPRING LEAF MONOPOD C1 5360 003082 SEAR SPRING C2 1005 006604 BRACKET CARRYING HANDL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671502 PROCUREMENT OF HIGH END PHOTOGRAPHIC DEVELOPER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671503 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671504 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Replacement of Needle Valves with Full Bor Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671505 Brown tape tape red Gift bag Araldite Pen refill v7 Baloon pump Painting Brush Blue tape Book stamp Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671506 DASH CAM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671507 Animal transfer station Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671508 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671509 Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions Outdoor Gatherings Social Gatherings Floorin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14671510 Surgical Cap Surgical Mask Dynaplast Gypsona Glucose Strip Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671511 Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes Conforming to IS 9738 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671512 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671513 Toyota Innova Hycross hybrid ZX Deadline18 Sep 2026 14671514 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Complete System Deadline25 Sep 2026 14671515 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671516 Custom Bid for Services - 160 KVA DG SET RADIATOR ON CONVERSION BASIS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671517 Sodium dihydrogen Orthophosphate 500Gm Disodium Hydrogen phosphate 500GM Potassium Chloride 500GM S Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671518 Blowers Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671519 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING PRIMAVERA SOFTWARE ENGINEER FOR TA2027 AT BPCL KOCHI REFINERY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671520 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671521 58146104-ROOF SHEET MIDDLE 58146105-ROOF SHEET SIDE 58246106-ROOF SHEET MIDDLE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671522 67 58 22 134 5 SWITCH LEAKAGE DETECTOR SCHNEIDER GIS 67 58 22 135 5 DISPLAY GAS LEAKAGE SCHNEIDER G Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671523 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - BSNL EDBG NIT No25 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671524 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671525 LASERJET MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER LASERJET PRINTER Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671526 Printer Refill Printer New Cartridge brother tn 2365 Printer New Cartridge tn 3618 Pendrive HP 128 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671527 PTFE BUSH DIA 35x19x100 PTFE BUSH DIA 35x25x100 PTFE BUSH DIA 38x19x100 PTFE BUSH DIA 38x25x100 PTF Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671528 Taper Shank twist drill 31 75 Taper Shank twist drill 30 00 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671529 Assistive_Tech Ver 2 0 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671530 Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian Breakfast Lunch Dinner Insi Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671531 Custom Bid for Services - CANINE CARE SUPPORT SERVICES AT IIM UDAIPUR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671532 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671533 Repair and Overhauling Service - Multimedia Projector MMP ViewSonic Yes Buyer Premises Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671534 EOT Crane Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671535 Customized Modular Ground to Air Communication Training Lab Cabin Size 10 Feet x 20 Feet Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671536 Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters Geyser V3 ISI Marked to IS 2082 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671537 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Counsellor Graduate Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671538 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 1500Km x 360 Hours Per Month Round The clock Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671539 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System V2 XLPE Cable fo Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671540 Coke - Blast Furnace RINL In Metric tonne Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671541 TMS320F28379DPTPT C2000 MICRO CONTROLLER IC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671542 5935-FMR-0088 CONN 38999 S III SQUARE FLANGE RECEPT 25-35 MALE TE CONNECTIVITY DTS20F25-35UN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671543 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical Civil Engineer Graduate Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671544 2 x 6 Sq mm cable 2 x 10 Sq mm cable 4 x 16 Sq mm cable 3 5 x 25 sq mm cable Supplying and fixing G Deadline22 Sep 2026 14671545 Custom Bid for Services - Non-Comprehensive AMC of Forge Shops Foundry Shops Equipment Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671546 Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes Conforming to IS 9738 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671547 Layer 3 Access Switch V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14671548 REPLACEMEMENT OF 15 IN NOS GAS SURAKSHA PIPE LINE WITH REGULAR AND GAS MANIFOLD VALVE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671549 Training bags with printed logo of POWERGRID Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671550 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Manpower Outsourcing Servic Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671551 DISC FOR DPICM WARHEAD TO ARDE DRG 8603 03 04 01 00 010 00DD AND QAP NO ARDE PINAKA SPEC QAP WH- Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671552 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671553 SITC for Augmentation of Existing Bosch Avenar Panel 8000 Fire Detection and Alarm System-Annexure- Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671554 Ultrasound Machine V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671555 Digital Multimeter Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671556 Custom Bid for Services - UNDERTAKING DEFECT RECTIFICATION OF ENGG DEFECT E-089 TO E-091 FOR ICGS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671557 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671558 PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 1 7530518303 FUSE HF 16A 80KA PRMM261550 BID SCHEDULE 2 7530551824 FUSE 32A Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671559 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14671560 Bed Mattress Conforming to IS 13489 V3 Television V3 Television V3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671561 Procurement of Monoblock Pumpset - 5HP Procurement of Monoblock Pumpset - 2HP Procurement of Monobl Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671562 Custom Bid for Services - 198000 Custom Bid for Services - 290000 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671563 iOS Based Phone Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671564 STOP 172 28 022-2 C Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671565 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC hp Annual Maintena Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671566 Lyse Reagent Diluent Reagent Rinse Reagent Cell Cleaner Control Reagent Printing Paper 57 mm x 20 m Deadline24 Sep 2026 14671567 Cameras1 Cameras2 Servers Allied Equipment Joystick Keyboards Processing Units Display Controllers Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671568 Fuel Free Solid Waste Incinerator Deadline09 Sep 2026 14671569 Aluminium Conductors For Overhead Transmission Purposes V2 Conforming To IS 398 Aluminium Conduct Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671570 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline15 Sep 2026 14671571 P-75 BLANKING OF OXYGEN SYSTEM FOR COCKPIT PR CHECK Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671572 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work and ATC Skilled As per Scop Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671573 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Maharashtra State Mining Corporation Ltd Nagpur Pro Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671574 Artificial Insemination Sheath Conforming to IS 13181 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671575 Development Supply Integration of AVLOKAN System Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671576 electric saw chain nut 12 inch big bashal small washal Towel soft small size spn 63 amp change over Deadline23 Sep 2026 14671577 HERION 3 2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671578 EM SECURITY SYSTEM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14671579 Custom Bid for Services - Catering Services Custom Bid for Services - Event Management Services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14671580 Video Conferencing Camera Web Camera V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us