India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 19 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Logistics.

This is page 19 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14674675 Repair of HSVP Staff Qtrs at TWell near HVPNL at I A Ph II Panchkula Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674676 Improvement and widening of motorable road to village Sapni Distt Kinnaur Km 7 900 to 8 360 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674677 Repair of HSVP Staff Qtr No 2890 GF in Sector 15 Panchkula Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674678 C O Museum at Kamroo Kila in Tehsil Sangla Distt Kinnaur HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674679 C O link road to Brua Kanda km 0 0 to 6 0 under NABARD RIDF XXXI Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674680 ANNUAL MTC OF INTERNAL SEW Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674681 C O link road to Brua Kanda km 0 0 to 6 0 under NABARD RIDF XXXI Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674682 Construction of CC street and storm water drain in front of 8 Biswa Choupal in ward no 14 Municipal Council Bahadurgarh Recall Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674683 Supply of plants in the re Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674684 Upgradation of Link Road Rait Nerti Balla Salwana - Tatwani km 0 000 to 17 048 Portion 10 970 to 17 048 in District Kangra HP under RIDF-XXXI NABARD Deadline13 Sep 2026 14674685 Recovery and Restoration on Dohri Sarahan road Km 0 000 to 1 100 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674686 Special Repair of the master road dividing Sectors 3a 4 and 3a 9a Gurugram including all other works contingent thereto Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674687 Tender for shifting of 2 Nos of 250 KVA 11 0 4 KV s stn Bus Stand and Sabji Mandi Bum Chowk Jahu a w LT Line coming in the alignment of NH Mandi - Jahu on Partial turnkey basis Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674688 Providing and Laying EPDM Jogging Track at Shaheed Udham Singh Stadium Ward No 21 Sondhapur Municipal Corporation Panipat Rural only for L and C Society Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674689 Redevelopment of Road in Village Sondhapur from Sondhapur Welcome Gate Jattal Road upto Saheed Rajguru Stadium Ward 21 MC Panipat Rural Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674690 Supplying installation testing and commissioning of Indoor Gym along with Pro and Installation of Badminton Courts in Saheed Rajguru Stadium Sondhapur Ward No 21 MC Panipat Ru Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674691 Providing and Laying of Storm Water Drainage Line from GT Road Drain No 01 to Flora Chowk Industrial Area Sector- 29 Ward No 14 Municipal Corporation Panipat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674692 Providing and Laying of 250 mm Dia DWC Pipe for Conversion of Existing Open Drain into Covered Closed Drain in Fauji Colony Ward No 21 MC Panipat Rural only for L and C Soc Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674693 Providing and Laying of 250 mm Dia DWC Pipe for Conversion of Existing Open Drain into Covered Closed Drain in Dutta Colony Ward No 21 MC Panipat Rural only for L and C Soc Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674694 Estimate for Supply Erecti Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674695 Providing the consumables items Stoma bag and others at BPS GMC For Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674696 Construction of Revenue Ras Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674697 Construction of Interlockin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674698 Estimate for Supply and Ins Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674699 Risalia Khera- Construction of IPB Rasta from Firni to Bhoomiya Ji Temple at Village Risalia Khera Block Dabwali Distt Sirsa Remaining Work Scheme-ZP 15th CFC Basic Untied Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674700 Const of street and drain from H o Ramesh to H o Vimla in ward no 04 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674701 Const of various street and drain in BPL Colony in Ward No 09 MC Palwal Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674702 Construction of Street and Drain from Shop of Situ to H o Maange to H o Ranjeet Singh Ward 30 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674703 Construction of Street and Drain From dairy to master dharampal to Jitender firey to master library wali gali heeralal wali gali in ward no 10 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674704 Construction of IPB Street and Drain from Asawata Mor to Omi to Laxman to Manohar to Saini Chaupal to Ghanshayam to Bijender Mohan Singh in ward 11 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674705 Construction of First floor at Prajapati dharamshala Old GT Road Ward No 19 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674706 Construction of Staff Residence in Ward No 13 MC Palwal Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674707 Construction of IPB Street and drain from H o Umesh Aggarwal to H o Manish Master Gulati Flat to H o Prahlad and Side Gali Ward 25 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674708 1318 P F sign board retro reflective for newly appointed ward councillor in western side ward no 16 to 22 and ward 10 west side of the city under MC Sonipat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674709 1320 Providing and laying of sewer and water pipe line in shastri colony gali no 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674710 Capacity Building and Training of Municipal Officials Sanitation Workers and other Stakeholders under Swachh Bharat Mission Urban 2 0 for Municipal Committee Farrukhnagar Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674711 Development works in Baje Bhagat Sain community Center Bahadurgarh Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674712 Tender notice for supply of raw materials edible or non edible Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674713 Tender for Labour and Cartage and Transportation work of Fertilizer including Rake handling at rail Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674714 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 38 1885 71 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674715 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 39 1750 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674716 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area INDUSTRIAL AREA PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot No 40 1750 Sq Mtr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674717 District SUKMA Food Park Sukma Plot Number 21 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674718 District SUKMA Food Park Sukma Plot Number 22 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674719 District SUKMA Food Park Sukma Plot Number 23 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674720 District SUKMA Food Park Sukma Plot Number 24 448 07 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674721 District SUKMA Industrial Area Sukma Plot Number 36 398 07 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674722 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 16 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674723 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 17 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674724 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 18 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674725 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 19 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674726 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 13 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674727 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 14 Size 661 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674728 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 20 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674729 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 21 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674730 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 22 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674731 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 28 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674732 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 29 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674733 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 30 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674734 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 31 Size 450 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674735 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 39 Size 990 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674736 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 40 Size 990 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674737 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 41 Size 1007 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674738 District Bemetara Food Park Chandanu Raveli Block C Plot Number 42 Size 1109 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674739 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 26 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674740 District Raipur INDUSTRIAL AREA KHAPARIKHURD Plot Number 17 1000 sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674741 District Raipur INDUSTRIAL AREA KHAPARIKHURD Plot Number 18 1000 sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674742 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR BLOCK -A Plot Number 2 2000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674743 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 15 734 56 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674744 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR Sector BLOCK-N Plot Number 20 1000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674745 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 3 2000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674746 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 4 2000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674747 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 5 2000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674748 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR BLOCK -C Plot Number 1 721 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674749 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR BLOCK -C Plot Number 2 688 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674750 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR BLOCK -C Plot Number 9 1000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674751 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR BLOCK -C Plot Number 10 1000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674752 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR BLOCK -C Plot Number 11 1000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674753 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR BLOCK -L Plot Number 7 500 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674754 District RAIGARH Industrial Area Siyarpali-Mahupali Sector OTHER Plot Number 27 1197 sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674755 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area MAHROOMKHURD Sector BLOCK-B Plot Number 3 1480 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674756 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area MAHROOMKHURD Sector BLOCK-C Plot Number 3 1600 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674757 District SUKMA INDUSTRIA AREA SUKMA Plot Number 37 400 SQM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674758 Rajnandgaon Industrial Area MAHROOMKHURD Sector BLOCK-E Plot Number 1 1225 00 sq meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674759 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 38 400 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674760 Rajnandgaon Industrial Area MAHROOMKHURD Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 2 7619 sq meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674761 District RAIPUR INDUSTRIAL AREA KHAPARIKHURD Plot Number 11 990 sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674762 District Bemetara Industrial Area Chandanu Raveli BLOCK-A Plot Number 20 1775 00 SQM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674763 Dr B R Ambedkar Memorial Hospital Raipur C G invites e-tender for Rate Contract for Supply of Medicines Disposable Others Items for Local Purchase The Tender Document contai Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674764 Dr B R Ambedkar Memorial Hospital Raipur C G invites e-tender for Supply of Anti Cancer Drugs and EDL Non EDL drug on rate contract basis to Hospital for a period of two year Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674765 District Rajnandgaon Industrial Area FOOD PARK PANGRIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot Number 2 2100 00 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674766 Central Park South of Nava Raipur Atal Nagar at Sector 24 2nd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674767 Rajnandgaon Industrial Area MAHROOMKHURD Sector BLOCK-D Plot Number 5 3000 00 sq meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674768 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 11 750 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674769 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 12 450 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674770 District Sukma FOOD PARK Sukma Plot no 9 748 07 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674771 District Sukma Food Park Sukma Plot no 10 750 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674772 Construction Testing and Commissioning of R C C Elevated Service Reservoir of 30KL 60KL capacities staging 12 mt including providing and fixing of CI Double flange pipe do Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674773 District Gaurela-Pendra-Marwahi Industrial Area - Rani Durgawati Industrial Area Anjani Pendra Road Plot Number-29-A Size 1000 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674774 District Gaurela-Pendra-Marwahi Industrial Area - Rani Durgawati Industrial Area Anjani Pendra Road Plot Number-1 1740 15 sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14674775 1 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL RFP FOR Development Operation and Maintenance of Regional Sanitary Landfill Facilities for Bilaspur Division of Chhattisgarh on DBOT mode Package I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674776 2 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL RFP FOR Development Operation and Maintenance of Regional Sanitary Landfill Facilities for Durg Division of Chhattisgarh on DBOT mode Package II Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674777 RFP For Development Operation and Maintenance of Regional Sanitary Landfill Facilities for Raipur Division of Chhattisgarh on DBOT mode Package III Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674778 1 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL RFP FOR Development Operation and Maintenance of Regional Sanitary Landfill Facilities for BASTAR Division of Chhattisgarh on DBOT mode Package IV Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674779 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL RFP FOR Development Operation and Maintenance of Regional Sanitary Landfill Facilities for Sarguja Division of Chhattisgarh on DBOT mode Package V Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674780 CSIDC Comm Build RFP 02 2026 For Development of Commercial Building under Public Private Partnership PPP mode at RAW MATERIAL DEPOT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BHILAI DURG CHHATTISGAR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674781 CSIDC Flat Fac RFP 03 2026 For Development of Flatted Factory under Public Private Partnership PPP mode at INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BHILAI DURG CHHATTISGARH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674782 MATERIAL SUPPLY WORK UNDER SUB DIVISION NO -4 ARANG RAIPUR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674783 White Washing Colour Washing Distempering Painting Work at Panchsheel Nagar Section Under Maintenance Sub-Division Raipur C G Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674784 -1 -1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674785 -1 -1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674786 Interior Beautification and Furniture Work of Raj Bhawan Lok Bhawan at Civil Lines Raipur C G Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674787 District Rajnandgaon INDUSTRIA AREA MAHROOMKHURD BLOCK-G Plot Number 14 1000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674788 District Rajnandgaon MAHROOMKHURD BLOCK-G Plot Number 15 600 00 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674789 District Dhamtari Shyamtarai Plot Number 13 390 96 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674790 SALE OF COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LEASEHOLD ON 2ND FLOOR AT CITY CENTRE MALL RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH Deadline22 Sep 2026 14674791 SALE OF COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LEASEHOLD ON 3RD FLOOR AT CITY CENTRE MALL RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH Deadline22 Sep 2026 14674792 RENOVATION OF TENGNA DIVERSION SCHEME AND C C LINING WORK INCLUDING 04 NOS OF VRB 05 NOS OF DIRECT OUTLET IN NAWAGARH BLOCK OF BEMETARA DISTRICT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674793 REPAIRING OF LINING WORK REMODELING AND C C LINING WORK OF BALANCE WORK FOR MAIN CANAL AND REMODELING C C LINING OF 05 NOS OF MINOR OF TEMRI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME INCLUDING Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674794 CANAL CEMENT CONCRETE LINING AND REMODELING WORK OF PONDI SARWANI TANK SCHEME Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674795 Survey Supply design Erection testing Comm of 11 KVHT line new DTR with CW CTPT combined unit re-conductring for Prov SOP to LIS PMKSY for Main Bharola Tikroo Dohag Sa Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674796 Construction of Residential Premises for Employees and other Buildings including Renovation of I-Type Quarters on vacant land near Marine Drive Behind Soil Testing Lab of Water Res Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674797 Construction of 03 Nos New Office Building for Water Resources Sub Division in Block Jagdalpur District Bastar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674798 Construction of Earthwork with R C C open channel from RD 0 m to RD 3150 m 06 No VRB 09 No Fall including fixing of Collaba pipes of left bank main canal under Sutiyapat mediu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674799 RECONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WEIR HEAD WORK CONSTRUCTION OF AFFLUX BUND RESECTIONNING AND C C LINING OF MAIN CANAL FROM RD 0 M TO 2550 M AND CONSTRUCTION OF 05 NO V R B Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674800 RESECTIONING OF HEAD WORK BUND FROM RD 0 M TO RD 210 M CONSTRUCTION OF WEST WEIR 02 NO V R B AND RESECTIONING OF MAIN CANAL FROM RD 0 M TO RD 2040 M MINOR CANAL NO 01 FROM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674801 Balance Work Of Hosteal building at I T I College Building Kawardha Distt Kabirdham Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674802 Construction of Deputy Director of Agriculture office Building at Surajpur including Electrification Works Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674803 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN BOX CULVERT FROM KRISHNA VATIKA AT W N 48 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674804 Various Proposed Work at Maa Mahamaya Airport Ambikapur Distt Surguja C G Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674805 Road Safety Works of 1 Retaining Wall in Lundra Garvira Bilaspur Road 2 Construction Toe Wall in Darima Mainpat Road Km 9 10 3 Construction Toe Wall in Darima Mainpat Road Km Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674806 Construction of Gahira To Tilaidarha Road Length 2 20 Km Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674807 BT and Emulsion Patch Repair Work on Various Road under PWD Division Ambikapur Distt Surguja C G Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674808 WHITE WASHING COLOUR WASHING DISTEMPERING PAINTING WORK AT JILA HOSPITAL KALIBADI SECTION UNDER MAINTENANCE SUB-DIVISION RAIPUR C G Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674809 -1 -4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674810 Supply of Material For Sub Division No -1 Maintenance Sub-Division Survey Sub Division Under Division No -1 Raipur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674811 Restoration of rain damages on Wazir Bowali to Mohali road Km 0 000 to 26 000 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674812 Painting White Washing Work at Circuit House Section Under Sub-Division No 1 Raipur C G Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674813 Restoration of rain damages on Pazenda to Shamani road Km 0 000 to 5 300 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674814 White Washing Colour Washing Distempering Painting Work at College Girls Polytechnic College Under Maintenance Sub-Division Raipur C G Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674815 Restoration of rain damages on Pazenda to Shamani road Km 0 000 to 5 300 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674816 Restoration of rain damages on Pazenda to Shamani road Km 0 000 to 5 300 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674817 White Washing Colour Washing and Distempering Residential Non-Residential Buildings under Survey Sub-Division Raipur C G Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674818 Restoration of rain damages on Wazir Bowali to Mohali road Km 0 000 to 26 000 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674819 -1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674820 Restoration of rain damages on Wazir Bowali to Mohali road Km 0 000 to 26 000 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674821 C o Pucca path and stair main road to Shamshar Mahadev Temple at Anni Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674822 Restoration of rain damages on various road under Neether Sub Division under Durah section Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674823 Restoration of rain damages on various road under Neether Sub Division Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674824 Restoration of rain damages on Luhri to Jaon road Km 0 000 to 53 500 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674825 Engagement of Consultant for preparation or attending the observations of forest case of Link road from Kathandato Banon Km 0 00 to 3 895 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674826 Restoration of rain damages on Nore to Wazir Bowali road Km 0 000 to 37 000 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674827 Restoration of rain damages on Nore to Wazir Bowali road Km 0 000 to 37 000 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674828 R R Damage on Soidhar Beungal road Km 0 000 to 9 855 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674829 R R Damage on Shilabati to Dugalanj road Km 0 000 to 1 600 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674830 R R damages on RGMSJ road Km 0 000 to 61 000 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674831 Tender for Prov SOP for pumping machinery for drip irrigation system in Salnoo Cluster-3 under HP Shiva project by prov 25 KVA 11 0 4 KV S Stn Jamla a w HT line and re-org of LD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674832 Cleaning of jungle from the road berms in sector-2 and 3 Ph-I at IMT Bawal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674833 Tender for the supply installation and commissioning of Phacoemulsification Machine on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement Deadline24 Sep 2026 14674834 PROVIDING HT LT LINE AND STREET LIGHT IN SECTOR 4 HBC AND T NAGAR U E KARNAL RATES TAKEN IN DNIT EXCLUSIVE GST INCLUDING THREE YEARS FREE MTC AND DEFECT LIABILITY PERIOD FREE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674835 Tender 2026 Equipment Laproscopy Deadline24 Sep 2026 14674836 MTC AND REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED CRACK 9 MTR and 11 MTR LONG PCC POLES PVC INSULATED CONDUCTOR 30 SQMM TO AVOID STREET LIGHT FAULTS PVC SPACER AND OTHER ALLIED WORKS IN POCKET- Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674837 Supply erection testing a Deadline16 Sep 2026 14674838 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED AIR CONDITIONERS IN HSVP OFFICE BUILDING SECTOR-8 AT U E AMBALA CITY INCLUDING ONE YEAR FREE MTC AND DEFECT LIABILITY PERIOD FREE OF COST Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674839 Lot No 3 2026-27 Seraj 2 40 Sarikanda and 2 39 Shikarla Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674840 R R damages on Lehi Ghared road in km 0 0 to 9 00 SH C O 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at Km 6 890 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674841 R R damages on Tallad Ghat Award road in km 0 0 to 5 200 SH C O 900 mm dia NP-2 HPC at RD 2 400 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14674842 Hiring of Vehicles Truck Tempo Jeep Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674843 Improvement of link road from Baghal Ghati to H B Baghal via Jubbad Km 0 00 to 0 700 ROFD between Km 0 325 to 0 700 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674844 Improvement of link road from Main Road Chaugan Kulti to Bindal Kathain Km 0 00 to 0 800 ROFD between Km 0 200 to 0 800 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674845 R R Damages on Nohra Chouri Baghal road km 0 00 to 14 00 C o B wall in wire Crate at RD 4 485 to 4 502 50 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674846 Restoration work at T07 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674847 Construction Of Alternate Route to Mohtli Indora Alignment I road from Km 0 100 to 0 425 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674848 Special Repair of Rest House building at Indora Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674849 Restoration of Rain damges on link road Bhadroya to Dhangu Pul via Karshnik Ashram Km 0 00 to 1 500 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674850 C O Link road Malog Tank to Kui Km 0 00 to 1 000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674851 R R damages on link road Dhadi to Dharsheela Km 0 00 to 1 200 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674852 R R damages on Thana Mandal Road Km 0 00 to 1 700 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674853 R R damages on Naliya Trailor road Km 0 00 to 10 765 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674854 Restoration of Rain Damages on Hatkoti Patsari Rohru road portion km 0 000 to 4 000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674855 R R damages on Kuppar Dhar to Utrol Km 0 00 to 1 500 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674856 NED-43 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674857 NED-42 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674858 C O Primary Health centre at Kalibari Tehsil Nalagarh Distt Solan HP SH C O Building portion WS and SI Septic tank rain harvesting tank and Site Development Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674859 NED-41 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674860 NED-40 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674861 Repair and Maintenance on link road from Bandli Kaichi to Drawala via Devta Mahasu Mandir km 0 00 to 3 800 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674862 Upgrade of Front Rare Elevation at State Hangar Mana Raipur C G Deadline15 Sep 2026 14674863 C o Link Road Bharuplahar to Patial Basti km 0 000 to 0 700 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674864 Construction of civil work of weighing bridge in sub mandi yard keshla and kisan sanskritik manch 04 no sundry shops at sub mandi yard bilha at mandi yard Bilaspur in distt-bilas Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674865 C o link road to Village Ladoh in GP Pargod km 0 000 to 1 100 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14674866 Construction of welcome gate at mahua chowk in sub mandi area bilha turning at amilidih in village bartori and in beltara at sub mandi area beltara at mandi samiti bilaspur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674867 NED-44 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674868 Construction of covered shed at village barula in mandi samiti area rajim distt-gariyaband Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674869 HPSEBL GPHD DB-9 2026-27-094 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14674870 Construction of samudayik bhawan in village amlidipa in mandi samiti area sarangarh distt-sarangarh-bilaigarh Deadline17 Sep 2026 14674871 Providing WSS Pujarli in GP Summerkot Tehsil Rohru Distt Shimla HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14674872 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD BOUNDARY WALL URINAL AND TUBEWELL AT PADDY PROCUREMENT CENTRE- KATGHORA SUMEDHA RANJANA AND NUNERA C C ROAD IN JAWALI CONSTRUCTION OF 01N Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674873 Execution of civil works for 2 Schools under Matiana Block which are damaged by the Disaster SH C O 4 Nos Class Rooms and 2 Nos Toilet at Govt Centre Primary School Dharampur Deadline14 Sep 2026 14674874 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD BOUNDARY WALL URINAL AND TUBEWELL AT PADDY PROCUREMENT CENTRE- CHURIKALA PODI UPRODA NONBIRRA PALI NAWAPARAKARRA CHETMA DODANKI CONSTR Deadline11 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us