Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 1 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13016988 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC TRANSFORMER FOR LGU FACILITIES (2 UNITS 50 KVA) - REBID Deadline03 Jun 2026 13016989 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SINGLE POLE MOUNTED TRANSFORMERS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13016992 26GJD0023 - Procurement of 5 pcs A3 Bond Paper and 9 other office supplies per PR # 2026-05-0026 Deadline26 May 2026 13016993 P.R No. 26-01-0102, 26-02-0203, 26-03-0395: Bondpapers ( A4, Long and Short) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13016994 BAC-AP-26-05-0426 BOND PAPER ETC FOR STANDARD FIRST AID PHP 906,815.00 Deadline29 May 2026 13016995 Consolidated PR-Bond Paper of various offices for 2nd quarter - B under PR No. 2026-05-3446 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13016997 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF BASKETBALL EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13017001 Installation of Gym Equipment for the City Sports Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13017019 INVITATION TO BID FOR TOKENS, SOUVENIRS, AND KIT/GIFT CERTIFICATES (BID NO. 260616-01) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017020 Procurement of Gift Certificates Deadline28 May 2026 13017022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT COMMAND VEHICLE, SECOND POSTING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017036 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics Face Recognition and Fingerprint Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017041 Purchase of various supplies and equipments for Vigan City Police Station Deadline29 May 2026 13017046 G-2026-12: PRODUCTION, PERSONALIZATION, KITTING, AND DELIVERY OF 300,000 PIECES EMV ATM VISA CARDS AND CARD COLLATERALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES (VIA SINGLE-YEAR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017049 Purchase of PPE’s for the use of responders during emergency rescue, relief and rehabilitation operation of the municipality Deadline05 Jun 2026 13017050 Procurement of supplies and delivery for ESC,54EBde,PA Deadline26 May 2026 13017052 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 2MBN,2LSG,SPTCOM,PA Deadline26 May 2026 13017055 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 2TBN,2LSG,SPTCOM,PA Deadline26 May 2026 13017075 BID - Proc. of Various Uniforms, Supplies and Materials - DEPS PR No. 780 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017080 COCROM UNIFORM JUNE 25, 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13017082 Supply and Delivery of Garments production of PE uniforms and other uniforms Cantilan Campus Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017083 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 545EBn,54EBde,PA Deadline29 May 2026 13017086 B-GOODS-BI-26-015 TO PAYMENT FOR THE UNIFORMS OF ALL TANOD AND TOOLS FOR CRIME PREVENTION FOR BRGY BACAO I CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE. Deadline29 May 2026 13017090 Invitation to Bid for SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, PPE AND PROJECT BILLBOARD (LOT 1) AND RENTAL OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (LOT 2) FOR SARIS RESTO NIS (TAMBULIG AREA) (R Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017101 SHEET-FED DOCUMENT SCANNER Deadline03 Jun 2026 13017102 Request for Quotation - Procurement of High Speed Document Scanner Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017122 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTERS FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE-SECRETARIAT Deadline28 May 2026 13017138 ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION OF BATRANGAY SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (30 UNITS) Deadline29 May 2026 13017139 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE DELIVERY OF SUPPLY AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT: INSTALATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017140 Installation of 6-kilowatt Photovoltaic Solar Power at Singat Barangay Hall Deadline09 Jun 2026 13017143 Proposed Installation of Thirty Five (35) Units Solar Streetlights at Bagong Silang, Brgy. B.F. Homes, Paranaque City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017146 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED OUTDOOR LIGHTS - Barangay Dayo-an Deadline05 Jun 2026 13017147 Purchase and Installation of Solar-Powered Street Lights in the Municipality of Lugus, Sulu Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017148 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS – Re-Bidding for the Construction of Solar-Powered Street Lights (33 Units) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017151 SUPPLY/DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT ZONE 2 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017152 PURCHASE OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017153 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Solar Lights for Farmers in BARMM under the TDIF 2025 Contingent Fund Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017154 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Lights in Agupalo Este, Lupao, Nueva Ecija Deadline03 Jun 2026 13017156 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT ALL SITIO OF BRGY. MALABO, VICTORIA ORIENTAL MINDORO. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13017168 NCR-2605-015 (0291) - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SEMI-EX OFFICE EQUIPMENT (BATTERY CHARGER, MONEY DETECTOR, ELECTRIC FAN AND CALCULATORS) Deadline27 May 2026 13017181 Public Bidding for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Nasunugan, Dao, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-015C-A (Early Procurement) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017188 One (1) Lot Outsource of Information Technology (IT) Technical Support and Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System Support Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017207 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY (20) UNITS BODY-WORN CAMERAS Deadline29 May 2026 13017214 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 3, PUROK 4 AND PUROK 5, BRGY. BANGAR, SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017216 30 pcs Barrel and 20 Other Line Items Deadline26 May 2026 13017217 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (RIZAL AVENUE) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017218 PR No. 100-2026-0962 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Drug Testing Kit etc.) for Drug Free Work Place under PGO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017219 PURCHASE OF 6’X12’ BAHAY KUBO WITH 1 BEDROOM, 1 SOLAR LIGHT, AND 1 SOLAR ELECTRIC FAN (RE-BID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017221 SJADS SVP INFRA: 2026-01 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Mambog Street) Deadline29 May 2026 13017226 Supply, Delivery and Installation of On-Grid Microinverters Solar PV System Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017227 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PROPOSED SOLAR PV SYSTEM PROJECT OF BARANGAY LUNA, QUIRINO, ISABELA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13017228 R8 26-05-0450 Solar Frame Panel Installation to support the Regional Freshwater Aquaculture Production Center (RFAPC) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017229 Purchase of Smart Solar Battery for the Project: Repair of Solar Streetlights (Tapon Norte) _ MEO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017230 CDH-26-234-B Installation of 64kW Hybrid On/Off Grid PV Solar System of Dr. Ricardo S. Provido Sr. Memorial District Hospital, Calinog, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017231 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (30 PCS) PHASE II AT BARANGAY CAPIPISA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13017232 Proposed Installtion of Thirty (30) Units Solar Streetlights at HARP HOA, Brgy. B.F. Paranaque City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017235 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS @ P-2, 3 & 6 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13017236 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT PANEL FOR BARANGAY W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017242 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline11 Jun 2026 13017245 INSTALLATION OF 12 UNITS OF SOLAR PANEL STREET LIGHTS ALONG CEMETERY ROAD AT BARANGAY TABORA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13017249 Civil Works by Contract for the Installation of Solar Streetlights (Tabgas) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13017251 INATALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 May 2026 13017253 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13017254 INSTALLATION OF 61 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13017255 Installation of Solar Streerlights (One Job), Brgy. San Gregorio, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017256 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (SOLAR) @ SITIO NAGUEY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13017257 Installation of Solar Streerlights (One Job), Brgy. Alugmawa, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017259 PR NO. 2026-05-027 Repair and Maintenance of Solar Street Lights at Mapanas N. Samar Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017261 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO CAG-ANIBONG Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017262 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017264 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Santor Proper Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017273 26CJ0083 Installation of Road Safety Devices and Solar LED Street Lights along Manila North Road K0118 + 000 - K0123 + 300 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017274 Purchase and Delivery of Proposed Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase-3) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13017276 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ST LIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017278 Installation of Solar Street Lights at So. Lower Balicaocao, Brgy. Orong, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017279 Construction and Installation of Solar Street Lights, Barangay Wide Deadline03 Jun 2026 13017281 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO TALABAHAN , SITIO SULOK, SITIO CRUZ BRGY. BAGNA CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline29 May 2026 13017283 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017284 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017285 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017286 CONSTRUCTION OF AQUA MARINE PARK CONCRETE SIGNAGE/LANDMARK/PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13017287 2026-04-1804 Procurement of Solar Lights with Stand Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017288 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR TRAFFIC LIGHTS (MAIN INTERSECTION, BONIFACIO STREET – RIZAL AVENUE INTERSECTION, AND BONIFACIO STREET – QUEZON BOUL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017291 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline11 Jun 2026 13017292 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ST LIGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017293 Installation of Solar Streetlights - Brgy. San Pedro, Pilar, Capiz Deadline29 May 2026 13017295 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY II-C, SAN PABLO CITY Deadline03 Jun 2026 13017301 Construction/ Installation of Solar streetlight Deadline29 May 2026 13017303 INSTALLATION & MAINTENANCE OF STREET SOLAR LIGHT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017305 PROPOSED PEREMETER FENCE REHABILITATION & SOLAR LIGHTNING INSTALLATION (Portion Only) Barangay, Campo 8 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017306 Construction/ Installation of Solar streetlight Deadline29 May 2026 13017309 Construction of Solar-Powered Repeater Station Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017312 Fabrication of 4’ x 8’ Elevated HDPE Solar Salt Platform and Solar Salt Dryers with Detachable Cover Deadline17 Jun 2026 13017317 PROPOSED PEREMETER FENCE REHABILITATION & SOLAR LIGHTNING INSTALLATION (Portion Only) Barangay, Campo 8 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017365 Installation of Solar Pump (Materials Only) Deadline29 May 2026 13017366 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRIER, NAPO ILAYA, POBLACION, ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13017369 Construction of Maguitawwa Solar Dryer Pavement Phase I Deadline10 Jun 2026 13017372 DESIGN AND BUILD OF 98.4 KW SOLAR POWER SYSTEM WITH BATTERY BACK-UP AT KALAYAAN RESOURCE CENTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13017374 2026-05-2098 Procurement of Solar Pump Irrigation System Deadline02 Jun 2026 13017375 26KH0066:Construction of Public Solar Water System at Barangay Lumbia, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Jun 2026 13017377 Invitation to Bid for INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT BARANGAY BASING, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Jun 2026 13017392 PROCUREMENT OF CAMERA DRONE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR BDD USE (2026-MAY-384) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13017545 KITCHEN UTENSIL FOR DAY CARE CENTER Deadline28 May 2026 13017546 IMPROVEMENT OF GROUND TO HEALTH CENTER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13017548 Construction of Road (Purok 8) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13017549 Supply and delivery of supplies and for SBFP Recipient Deadline27 May 2026 13017550 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS AND RHU USE Deadline29 May 2026 13017601 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline26 May 2026 13017628 REPAIR OF VARIOUS PUBLIC BUILDINGS Deadline26 May 2026 13017630 IMPROVEMENT OF GYMNANSIUM AT BARANGAY MANTALONGON Deadline26 May 2026 13017631 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13017632 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES INCLUDING SUGBUSOG AREA-CABCABAN ES Deadline26 May 2026 13017634 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN MEMBERS Deadline26 May 2026 13017635 MUNICIPAL SANITATION PROJECT Deadline26 May 2026 13017636 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13017637 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (48 LM X 1 MTR X 4 INCHS) - SITIO TIPAKAN, BARANGAY PUNTA, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 May 2026 13017639 Procurement of 10 units Vehicle Rental Deadline26 May 2026 13017640 SVP 22-GOODS-2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13017641 PROVISION OF CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF COMMUNITY RESILIENCE ENHANCEMENT THROUGH DRRM ORIENTATION AND PUBLIC INFORMATION DRIVE AND CONDUCT OF EMERGENCY Deadline26 May 2026 13017643 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS Deadline26 May 2026 13019349 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILETS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13019372 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME SIGNAGE (WELCOME ARC) AT SERRATA HOMES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13019373 Procurement of 2 pcs of Mobile Device (Tablet) for UREC Project – R&D Deadline27 May 2026 13019374 Repair and Maintenance of main building with wall opening for DTI equipment access at Development Center Building Deadline27 May 2026 13019410 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Tagapan Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13019411 Procurement of FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCONDITION WITH INSTALLATION (FOR OFFICE USE.) Deadline28 May 2026 13019479 Supply and Delivery of Boat Rental Services for Training on MPA Assessment Deadline25 May 2026 13019503 Supply & Delivery of Medicines for TB Patients Deadline25 May 2026 13019517 maintenance of historical site Deadline25 May 2026 13019531 Supply and Delivery of Dial Type Weighing Scale with Height Measurement Rod Deadline25 May 2026 13019534 Catering Services during the conduct of CBMS Coordinating Board Convening Deadline25 May 2026 13020963 Provision of Events Management Package for the 2026 Philippines WEPs Awards Provision of Events Management Package for the 2026 Philippines WEPs Awards Deadline29 May 2026 13021829 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW COMMUTER BUS (2nd Bidding) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13021833 Installation of Additional CCTV System at Zone 1 to 3 of Brgy Sanchez, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13021836 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS, MEDICINES AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR SM GO BANTAY NGIPIN PROGRAM UNDER LCPC FY 202 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13021842 IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS AT BRGY. SALVACION (BALUCAWE) TO BRGY. BALAT-BALUD PHASE II Deadline11 Jun 2026 13021845 PURCHASE OF LEARNING MATERIALS TO BE USED BY SNED TEACHERS AND LEARNERS IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ALTERNATIVE SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION (SNED) PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2026 13021850 Construction of Barangay Health Center at Ngarag Deadline11 Jun 2026 13021853 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Stakeholders Orientation Briefing, On-Site Machinery Operations Demonstration and Awarding/Distribution of Farm Mac Deadline29 May 2026 13021856 Procurement of General Pest Control (GPC) Services for the School Canteen, School Canteen near the Volleyball Area of Binalbagan Campus, and the Canteen and Water Refilling Areas o Deadline29 May 2026 13021859 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline29 May 2026 13021862 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENT FOR PHYSICAL AND MENTAL WELLNESS PROGRAM-HEALTHY LIVING INSTITUTION IMPLEMENTATION Deadline29 May 2026 13021864 Labor and Materials for MCWD RENOVATION (Guest Lounge and Chairman's Office) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13021866 Proposed Improvement of Archives for Engineering and Operations Division at NIA Region V Deadline10 Jun 2026 13021868 Supply and delivery of laboratory supplies to be used for the safety and protection of laboratory personnel at RSL, in order to ensure compliance with occupational health and safet Deadline29 May 2026 13021870 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Unit with Installation Materials and Labor for Accounting and SDS Office. Deadline27 May 2026 13021873 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Slaughterhouse, Old Public Market, Birthing Facility and ECCD Building Perimeter Fence Deadline22 Jun 2026 13021874 Request for Quotation on Repair and Maintenance- Transportation Expenses - Mayor's Office Deadline28 May 2026 13021876 2026-05-2088 Procurement of Hand Tractor Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021877 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline27 May 2026 13021879 REHABILITATION OF JETMATIC PUMP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13021880 PROCUREMENT OF BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKERS, MICROPHONE AND STAND # 031 Deadline27 May 2026 13021882 G-2026-0288 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline10 Jun 2026 13021883 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13021885 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT CATIGBIAN, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021886 HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline27 May 2026 13021888 Supply & delivery of construction materials for Cementing of Pathway Deadline29 May 2026 13021889 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR THE ASSET MANAGEMENT AND INVENTORY SYSTEM (AMIS) Deadline28 May 2026 13021892 Opening of Farm to Market Road - Baracbac, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021893 Emergency Transport Vehicle Deadline19 Jun 2026 13021895 Procurement of Meals for the 2026 Division Brigada Eskwela Kick Off Program on June 1,2026. Deadline27 May 2026 13021896 Clean and Beautification Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021898 Supply and Delivery of Refrigerator for 19 Child Development Centers for the Office of Municipal Social Welfare and Development Gumaca,Quezon Deadline28 May 2026 13021900 CONSO - Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 May 2026 13021901 25PJ0084-Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and other facilities-Repair and Maintenance of National Roads along Ubao-Taang Rd., K0399+750-K0399+763 and K0421+540-K04 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021905 Improvement of Water System Level III in Sitio Proper of Barangay Busay Deadline05 Jun 2026 13021919 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF FULLY INTEGRATED WORKFORCE MANAGEMENT AND HUMAN CAPITAL TRANSFORMATION PLATFORM (HR SYSTEM) FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021925 Completion of Barangay Health Center at Mabangug Deadline29 May 2026 13021937 MOOE 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021938 Procurement of School Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021939 ROAD CONCRETING, PUROK 1, BARANGAY LUMBO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13021941 Procurement and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for CRDP Project, 2nd Posting Deadline28 May 2026 13021942 Procurement of Various Calamity Supplies & Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021944 Procurement and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Coconut Hybridization Operation, 2nd Posting Deadline28 May 2026 13021946 Procurment of mats. for Rehabilitation of Brgy Hall Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021947 PROCUREMENT OF WELL-MILLED RICE (FOR RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021948 Bid No. CID-2026-0045 PR No. 2026-05-0155 Deadline28 May 2026 13021949 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021950 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, PUROK 9A, BARANGAY LUMBO Deadline25 Jun 2026 13021951 Repair and Maintenance of School Building at Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School, Barangay Centro 1, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline28 May 2026 13021952 S1-RPP26-004, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS OF FAST MOVING PARTS FOR CUMMINS GENSET 4B3.9-G2 INTENDED FOR THE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF RAMOS DPP Deadline28 May 2026 13021953 Rehabilitation of Calumbaya Farm to Market Road Deadline29 May 2026 13021954 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Construction of Slope Protection at Sitio Riles, Brgy. Sta. Isabel, Calapan City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13021955 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Incubation System (Fry Through and Hatching Jars) Deadline28 May 2026 13021956 Expansion / Rehabilitation of Mess Hall Building Deadline27 May 2026 13021957 S1-BDP26-011, FREIGHT AND HANDLING AND OTHER CHARGES AS PER ESTIMATE, HAULING OF SPARE PARTS, LUBE OIL AND OTHER MATERIALS/EQUIPMENTS TO PLANT SITE Deadline28 May 2026 13021958 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Trinocular Dissecting Microscope Deadline28 May 2026 13021959 Request for Quotation on Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses-MAO Deadline28 May 2026 13021960 Supply & Delivery of const. materials for the Cementing of Pathway ( Purok 2 & 4 ) Deadline29 May 2026 13021961 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING-Maysuram, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021962 1 unit Horizontal Induction Motor Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021963 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PRESENTACION YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline28 May 2026 13021964 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU BUILDING-Baybay, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline15 Jun 2026 13021965 RFQ Number: 26-05-0576- PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS Deadline28 May 2026 13021966 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR PRESENTACION YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline28 May 2026 13021967 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE 16th CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline29 May 2026 13021968 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) sets Multi stage centrifugal pump - 3 Phase Induction Motor and Pump Deadline28 May 2026 13021969 RFQ Number: 26-05-0577- FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF THE YEAR END BLOOD SERVICES NETWORK CONSULTATIVE MEETING ON NOVEMBER 10-13, 2026 IN PAGADIAN Deadline28 May 2026 13021970 Improvement of Multipurpose Building Deadline02 Jun 2026 13021971 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MDRRMO, TOURISM, MSWDO Deadline27 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us