Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 15 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Medals & Coins.

This is page 15 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13037125 Procurement of 1 lot of Transportation Equipment for Use in Various Vehicles at KABRIS. (RFQ26-024) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE DEEPWELL PUMP AND 6KVA SERVO-MOTOR AVR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037127 Procurement of IV Fluids and Anesthetics (Lidocaine) for Marinduque Provincial Hospital Pharmacy Section use, Boac, Marinduque Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037128 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEPWELL P7 MAPACO, PINUKPUK Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037129 Procurement of Water Service Connection Materials/Fittings - ICWS-RFQ-2026-05-018463 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037130 Provision of Fertilizer @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037131 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Buhata of Barangay Pakiing Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037132 Procurement of Agri-Inputs / Supplies (Inorganic Fertilizer) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037133 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ PUROK 2 & 3 Deadline29 May 2026 13037134 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR LGU BARANGAYAN SERVICES 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037135 1 Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various IT Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037136 CMO-PURCHASE OF RICE FOR BURIAL ASSISTANCE Deadline29 May 2026 13037137 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB FISHPORT PHASE 2 AT BRGY. BAGU, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037138 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of White Legal Copy paper, 80gsm) Deadline29 May 2026 13037139 Supply and delivery of 2 set Computer Desktop,2 units UPS, 650VA & 2 units Computer Printer for use of Northwestern Leyte District Hospital,Calubian,Leyte.ABC PHP210,000.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037140 PROCUREMENT OF TRICYCLE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037141 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037142 PR#26-05-0094-I Motorcycle Accessories (PNP) Deadline29 May 2026 13037143 Cost of preventive maintenance of generator set at City Hall Building Deadline29 May 2026 13037144 R8 26-01-0034 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, IT Supplies and Peripherals, Janitorial and Other Supplies for BFAR8 for FY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037145 CONSTRUCTION OF SAMAR ISLAND INSTITUTE OF MEDICINE ACADEMIC BUILDING PHASE II – 2ND BIDDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037146 CHO/LYIN-IN - PURCHASE OF EXPANDED NEWBORN SCREENING COLLECTION KIT FOR CHO CLIENT Deadline29 May 2026 13037147 DPES PUPILS ASSESSMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037148 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THE BAMBAN PUBLIC MARKET Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037149 Provision of food and accommodation for official use of the Regional Fisheries Training and Fisherfolk Coordination Division during the FSP team building in SOCCSKSARGEN for CY 202 Deadline29 May 2026 13037150 Albendazole 400mg (05-0391) City Health Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037151 ITB No.022.26- 1 unit High-End Mobile Digital Radiography (X-Ray) System with Glass Free Detector Deadline18 Jun 2026 13037152 Heavy Duty Monoblock Chair with Back Rest, etc. (05-0385) SP - Hon. Acis Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037153 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037154 MPOS-BARMM-SF2025-0005 -Procurement of One (1) Unit Patrol Boat under Supplemental Fund 2025 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037155 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE AT THE OFFICE OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN MEMBER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037156 Construction of 2-Storey 4 Classroom School Buildinig at Palapas NHS, Palapas, Ligao City. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037157 Ferrous Sulfate 60mg + Folic Acid 400mcg, etc. (05-0390) City Health Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037158 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for Mayor's Office use Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037159 Procurement for the Rice Distribution Project, which provide assistance to indigent individuals or families. Deadline28 May 2026 13037160 S & D of Office Supplies (Assessor) Deadline29 May 2026 13037161 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Grade 1 (Provision of School Supplies to Grade 1 Students) Deadline29 May 2026 13037162 ACC-26-665-B OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037163 Provision of Snacks for the conduct of First and Second Barangay Assembly for the Implementation of PCRP: Panahon ng Pagkilos (Santa Maria, Isabela) Deadline29 May 2026 13037164 Construction of 2-Storey MP Building at Tambac ES, Maonon, Ligao City. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037165 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Swing Door & Aluminum Frame with Frosted Tint and Clear Glass Partition for use of Special Project Division in Capitol Complex,Palo, Leyte.ABC Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037166 Spare parts for repair and maintenance of service vehicles of Governor’s Office – Executive Deadline29 May 2026 13037167 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Looban of Barangay Ibabang Yuni Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037168 Supply and Delivery of 2 Kits DNA Extraction for Blood and Tissue Kit (PR# 26-05-0438) Deadline29 May 2026 13037169 Additional Equipment use at Social Media Team Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037170 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037171 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MILK FOR PRE-SCHOOL CHILDREN Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037172 Repair and Maintenance of Regional Office Deadline29 May 2026 13037173 Courier Services- Oriental Mindoro & Catanduanes - PR IHG-2025-294 & 295 Deadline29 May 2026 13037174 Supply and Delivery of Range Feeds, pelletized Deadline09 Jun 2026 13037175 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS-CABCABURAO Deadline29 May 2026 13037176 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Linggo ng Kabataan E-Sports Game Activity Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037177 Construction of Barangay Road - Zone 2 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037178 Construction of 2-Storey 4 Classroom School Building at Cristina R. Princesa Memorial School at Ranao-Ranao, Ligao City. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037179 G-2026-0298 Supply and Delivery of Copier Machine, City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline29 May 2026 13037180 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ANIMAL HEALTH PROTECTION AND TREATMENT PROGRAM, LGU, MASINLOC,ZAMBALES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037181 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Baog of Barangay Ilayang Yuni Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037182 G-2026-0295 Supply and Delivery of Rice, City Social Services Department Deadline29 May 2026 13037183 BATA BALIK ESKWELA CAMPAIGN AT SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline29 May 2026 13037184 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT MUNICIPAL CEMETERY AT BAUNG,PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline18 Jun 2026 13037185 G-2026-0294 Supply and Delivery of Printed Materials, Public Order and Safety Office Deadline29 May 2026 13037186 For the ACCOUNT OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL - PROCUREMENT FOR MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE TEACHERS' TRAINING ON THE REVISED GRADE 9&10 CURRICULUM (JUNE 2-5, 2026) Deadline29 May 2026 13037187 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, and Janitorial Supplies for Regular Operation of the Bangsamoro Darul-Ifta’ Office (BDI) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037188 G-2026-0292 Supply and Delivery of Promotional Materials, Cooperatives and Livelihood Development Department Deadline29 May 2026 13037189 MPOS-BARMM-SF2025-0004 - Procurement of One (1) Unit Emergency Rescue Vehicle (Van - Ambulance Type) under Supplemental Fund 2025 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037190 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM P3 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037191 G-2026-0233 Supply and Delivery of Optical Time Domain Reflector, Public Order and Safety Office Deadline29 May 2026 13037192 PR#26-05-0100-C Office Fixture & Furniture (CPDO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037193 GRID MEMBER, GRID COVER, & COUPLING HUB (PR8719) Deadline29 May 2026 13037194 STAIRWAY WITH DRAINAGE CANAL CONSTRUCTION Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037195 Pest Control Services for Termites Infestation of 2 Schools Deadline29 May 2026 13037196 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Installation, and Testing of One (1) unit 6.0 HP Ceiling Mounted Cassette Air-Conditioning Unit (ACU) Inverter Type (SVP 2026-272) Deadline29 May 2026 13037197 K-004 PROGRAM OF WORK FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CANOPY FOR DAYCARE CENTER @ BRGY. KAYTITINGA 1, ALFONSO, CAVITE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037198 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13037199 CONSTRUCTION OF SEPTIC VAULT TAGA, PINUKPUK Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037200 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER/COVERED COURTS, PHASE I, CANIPO, MAGSAYSAY, PALAWAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037201 Construction of MRF III Deadline26 Jun 2026 13037202 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses (2nd QTR FY 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037203 REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE SLOPE PROTECTION, APIS-CABIGAAN RCDG BRIDGE, ABORLAN, PALAWAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037204 Rehabilitation of Line Canal at Kapanikian, Centro 2, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline29 May 2026 13037205 IMPROVEMENT OF POST HARVEST FACILITY-CABCABURAO Deadline29 May 2026 13037206 G-2026-0232 Refilling of Fire Extinguisher, City General Services Office Deadline29 May 2026 13037207 PR#26-05-0101-C Period Kits for distribution to support proper menstrual hygiene to female students age 10-14 (HEPU-CHO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037208 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Mobile Blood Donation Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037209 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER/COVERED COURTS, PHASE I, DAGMAN, ARACELI, PALAWAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037210 Supply and Delivery of Various Animal Feeds 05-016(AA)Provet Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037211 Procurement of Venue and Meals for VTT of BSHS personnel in South Cotabato Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037212 CDRRMO/CHO - PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CHO USE Deadline29 May 2026 13037213 Procurement of Elevator Shaft Roofing and Wall Flashing RFQ No. 197 Deadline29 May 2026 13037214 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR ROSARIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF TAGOLOAN 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13037215 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037216 Supply and Delivery of Various Seeds 05-003(M)Opag Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037217 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies for Techno Demo for Corn Production Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037218 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE 3.0 MT (BRAND NEW) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13037219 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037220 5000 ltrs Diesel Fuel and other items for Fuel daily consumption used for the Septage Treatment Plant Vehicles, Brgy. Camanjac, Dumaguete City./CEEO/Septage Treatment Plant Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037221 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037222 Request for Quotation (SLPRSD-2026-04-0303 Repair and Repainting) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037223 PR#26-05-0103-C Water Drums & Pails to strengthen fire prevention and emergency response measure etc. (MARKET) Deadline29 May 2026 13037224 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL-POBLACION NORTE Deadline29 May 2026 13037225 2LSSM2026B-513 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037226 PR#26-05-0102-C Window Blinds for Tourism Office (CTCHDD) Deadline29 May 2026 13037227 Machinery and Equipment Outlay HPMA-2026-03-0136 Deadline29 May 2026 13037228 2LSSM2026B-515 Rents - Motor Vehicles Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037229 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0003) Deadline29 May 2026 13037230 PURCHASE OF CULVERT FOR BARANGAY DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037231 Procurement of Health Maintenance Organization (HMO) – Type Benefit as form of Medical Allowance Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037232 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ICT SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES TO MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13037233 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC PLAZA AND BOARDWALK (CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE PHASE LINE) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037234 2LSSM2026A-511 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037235 Procurement of Various Materials for the Installation of 6KW Hybrid Off Grid Solar Power System Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037236 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING LOCAL AGRO-TRADE FAIR Deadline29 May 2026 13037237 Purchase of Various Agricultural Supplies for use in the High Value Crops and Development Program as requested by City Agriculturist's Office (PR# 0279) REBID Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037238 2LSSM2026A-509 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037239 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for MDRRMO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037240 FOR OFFICE USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037241 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO CAMPUSA, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037242 PURCHASE OF POC RADIO (Push to Talk over Cellular) for MDRRMO, San Fernando, Cebu Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037243 PR#26-05-0104-C Medical Supplies for TB DOTS (CHO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037244 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLES FOR COLLILERT ANALYSIS OF FECAL COLIFORM FOR WQMA IN EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037245 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, INSTALLATION AND REPROGRAMMING OF FIBER OPTIC AND NEW CCTV CAMERAS (RE-BID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037246 2LSSM2026A-507 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037247 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037248 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building of Brgy. Lactawan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline29 May 2026 13037249 PROVISION OF EMBANKMENT, ROAD SUB-GRADE, SUB-BASE PREPARATION AT PUROK HUMAYAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037250 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037251 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for the Operation and Management of Women, Senior Citizen, and Children Crisis Center of the MSWD and GAD Offices in Paete, Laguna Deadline29 May 2026 13037252 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE LANE ROAD, PUROK HUMAYAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PROSTHESES FOR FY 2026 UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (RE-BID) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE MATERIALS FOR OTHER SCHOOL STRUCTURES SIKATUNA EXTENSION Deadline29 May 2026 13037255 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Subsidy to Rice Farmers and Boat Operators Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037256 3 units Executive Office Swivel Chair High Black Color - Black and other items for Payment of Job Order for Stainless Build - up of OBO Signage, Wages for additional OBO Personnel, Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037257 PR#26-05-0174.1-M Meals for Local and National pension payout (CSWDO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037258 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037259 PR#26-05-0109-C Office Equipment for BMOGS personnel use (CMO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037260 26MI0075 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, STA. 0+000 - STA. 2+498, BARANGAY PAG-ASA, M’LANG, COTABATO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037261 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Various Plastic Fittings Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13037263 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (IP BAHAY TULUGAN) Phase II with a total floor area of approximately 228.60 square meters Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037264 Supply And Delivery of Toners for Monochrome Printer (Brother HL-L5210DW) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037265 Supply and Delivery Participant Kit for Lakbay Aral Educational Tour for Kids Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037266 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES – 2 LOTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037267 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the use of City Government of Calapan (2nd Qtr) Lot 3 Deadline29 May 2026 13037268 Procurement of Services of Security Guards Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037269 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF 2,522 BAGS AMMONIUM SULFATE AND 3,327 BAGS POTASSIUM CHLORIDE UNDER CY 2026 COCONUT HYBRIDIZATION PROGRAM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037270 Monoblock chairs, etc. (05-0386) SP - Hon. Ong Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037271 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037272 PROCUREMENT USED FOR ESTABLISHMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS FISHERY PROJECT. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037273 PB-SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CARDIAC CENTER IB No. 2026-21 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037274 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene and Feminine Kit Distribution Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037275 26MI0074 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, STA. 0+000 – STA. 0+499.5, BARANGAY NABUNDASAN, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037276 Purchased of CCTV Cameras at Brgy. San Mateo, San Pablo City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037277 Mediscrub w/ Chlorhexidine, etc. (05-0367) CCAH Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037278 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037279 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LGHTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037280 Labor and Materials for the Installation and repair of conditioning units at Talisay Primary Care Facility, City of Talisay Deadline29 May 2026 13037281 PROPOSED COMPLETION OF BARANGAY STAGE AT BARANGAY BONBON, OSLOB, CEBU Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037282 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037283 Welfare Goods for Stockpiling as Part of the Disaster Preparedness Measure of the Provincial Government of Laguna under the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037284 2 units Left Corner Desk ( 140x120 cm ), etc. PR # 484-26 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037285 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037286 Concreting of Access Road Sitio Tipik Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037287 Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13037288 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals for Sports Festival (Badminton, Chess and Billiard) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037289 26DQ0036 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Sampaloc I, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.299045°, 120.955776°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037290 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037291 Supply and Delivery of Fifteen (15) Units Laptop and Two (2) Units Printer Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENTS FOR CY 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037293 Procurement for Trophies and Medals of the Provincial Governor’s Office (PGO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0395). Deadline29 May 2026 13037294 Supply and Delivery of Canvas Tote Bag with Print for Distribution for the event of Educational Program Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037295 CID NO. 26LE0046 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYM), BARANGAY QUIAPO, JOSE ABAD SANTOS, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL (125.411392°, 5.699406°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037296 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. CABUCO PHASE 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037297 Rehabilitation of Rural Health Center - Rebid Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037298 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037299 INFR-26-047-REHABILITATION OF GOV. FERRER MEMORIAL INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY PINAGTIPUNAN AND LUIS A. FERRER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY STA CLARA, CITY OF GENER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037300 Meals for the Conduct of ALAGA KA at DepEd School Learners - Davao Oriental on June 1-5 Deadline29 May 2026 13037301 Supply and Delivery of Participant KIt For (Livelihood Program) Content Creator Camp Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037302 ONE (1) LOT – JOB ORDER – BACKHOE – KATO HD 820 (GENERAL CONDITIONING & INSTALL NEW ITEMS) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037303 Construction of Evacuation Center Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037304 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037305 PURCHASE OF 5 UNITS INDUSTRIAL FAN 30" Deadline29 May 2026 13037306 50 reams Book Paper Subs. 20-Short, GSM 70, Size: 8.5"x11", etc. PR # 485-26 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037307 Supply and Delivery of Go Bag Kit for Distribution Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037308 Repair and Maintenance of Office Buildings (City Hall, Legislative and ABC Hall) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037309 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037310 I-2026-017 Renovation of Cooperatives and Livelihood Development Office (Phase 2), Calamba City Hall, Barangay Real Deadline29 May 2026 13037311 Purchase of Replacement Tires, Battery, Battery Terminal and Lug for Various Dumptrucks as requested by City General Services Office (PR# 0242) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037312 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR MOBILIZATION AND OPERATION FOR AFP AND PNP OFFICE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037313 Supply and Delivery of Clean and Green Materials in preparation of Brigada Eskwela Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037314 PIN 2026-05-011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI-SPECIALTY POWERED SURGERY CONSOLE WITH MICRODEBRIDER AND OTOLOGIC DRILL HAND PIECES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037315 Procurement of Car Rental Services for the Ayudang Medikal mula sa Bangsamoro Government (AMBaG) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037316 ITB-Completion of Gymnasium located at Brgy. Labigan, Sara, Iloilo Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037317 G-2026-0310 Supply and Delivery of Training Materials, City Social Services Department Deadline29 May 2026 13037318 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037319 Installation of Secondary Distribution Feeder Lines (3rd Phase) at ART Center, Brgy. Nanga, Pototan, Iloilo. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037320 G-2026-0307 Supply and Delivery of Promotional Materials, Various Offices Deadline29 May 2026 13037321 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037322 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037323 G-2026-0297 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials, City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline29 May 2026 13037324 S & D of Other Supplies and Materials (PDRRMO) Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us