Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 14 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Meters, Telecom, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 14 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Meters, Telecom, Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13036925 Health and Sanitation Support Management Program - Food Fortification Deadline29 May 2026 13036926 Supply and Delivery of Garbage Bin at 240L Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036927 CONSTRUCTION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES (LCS) IN SELECTED SCHOOLS WITH CLASSROOM SHORTAGES IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF TARLAC PROVINCE (RE-BID) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13036928 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipments of Dahilig Elementary School Deadline29 May 2026 13036929 ICT-BAC-RFQ-GS-20260520-01 Tablet Computers with Keyboard and Pencil Deadline29 May 2026 13036930 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATERCRAFT & SERVICE VEHICLE (2 UNITS) AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036931 MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036932 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Training Uniforms, CDRRMO - For the conduct of Rapid Extrication and Stabilization using Hydraulic Extrication Tools & Stabilization Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13036933 Fire Exit Staircase Fabrication and Roof Deck Waterproofing for the Bureau of Customs, Sub-Port of MCT. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036934 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR SERVICES AND REPLACE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE 2026. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036935 Polo Shirts - OVCSAS Deadline29 May 2026 13036936 MKNA-GSO 26-201 For Various Facilities Marikina City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036937 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION BRGY POBL MASAGANA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036938 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fry at MDFFNSS, Daang Lungsod, Mobo, Masbate Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036939 Medical supplies to be used during Barangay Outreach/Kalusugan Activity 2026, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036940 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM P4 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036941 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices at Asingan Municipal Hall. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036942 SVP 2026-1356 VAN Deadline29 May 2026 13036943 Purchase of medical supplies for laboratory Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036944 Supply and Delivery of Animal Feeds Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036945 Concreting of Local Road Brgy. Janipa-an East, Mina, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036946 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Renovation of SKCC Auditorium Comfort Rooms Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL,LABORATORY AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13036948 PRN-01-SK-SCHOOL STARTER KIT-2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13036949 Construction of Municipal/Barangay Road and Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Jun 2026 13036950 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036951 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies ( PR RGA-NIH-2026-033 - PROJECT 2 (BIOWAIVER SUBPROJECT) Deadline29 May 2026 13036952 PROCUREMENT OF MEAL AND SNACKS FOR THE PUBLIC HEARING ACTIVITY OF MUNICIPAL SB OFFICE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036953 Construction of PB Office at 1st flolor Multi Purpose Hall(Extension)at Salomague Sur Bug.Pang. Deadline29 May 2026 13036954 FUEL AND LUBRICANTS USE FOR DISASTER RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036955 R8 26-05-0449 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the Seminar-Workshop on Administrative Justice and Capaity-Building for the Committee on Decorum and Investigation ( Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036956 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13036957 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR COMMUNITY ACTION FOR DISASTER RESPONSE (CADRE) Deadline29 May 2026 13036958 CONSTRUCTION OF STOCKROOM/BODEGA FOR INVENTORY, WASTE MATERIALS AND UNSERVICEABLE PROPERTIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13036959 Materials for Bamboo Display Area Deadline29 May 2026 13036960 GOODS-2026-05-350 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CURB AT ALL CENTER ISLANDS BOOTHSIDE ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY & FOR TEMPORARY AGORA Deadline29 May 2026 13036961 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN SITIO GAYAMAN, BARANGAY ANUPUL, BAMBAN, TARLAC Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036962 PR No. 2026-05-178 Deadline29 May 2026 13036963 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-05-028: IMPROVEMENT OF LUBAS - LUMANDI FMR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036964 PROCUREMENT USED FOR THE EMERGENCY RESPONSE AND OTHER SERVICES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036965 Procurement of vaccines for Cervical Cancer Awareness celebration of RHU Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036966 Procurement of commercial feeds for official use of BFAR XII in the implementation of the National Bangus Development Program for FY 2026, including provision of inputs for the fin Deadline29 May 2026 13036967 Improvement of Multi-Purpose People's Hall (Covered Court) - LGU Compound (Re-bidding) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT PNP BODY ARMOR (OVERT/COVERT DONNING) FOR THE FULFILLMENT OF ISO REQUIREMENTS OF THE PNP Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036969 PUURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY (PHASE 2) P5 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036970 MKNA-GSO 26-0211 Replacement of Busted Lights for Community Use Marikina City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036971 Construction of Municipal/Barangay Road and Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Jun 2026 13036972 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF OLD MUNICIPAL BUILDING (GROUND FLOOR) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036973 Supply and delivery of Various Minor Surgical Instruments Deadline29 May 2026 13036974 Improvement/ upgrading of Bacolod-Mate Provincial road. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036975 Supply and Delivery of Various Pyrotechnics Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036976 Construction of Fence Infirmary, Barangay Caglawaan, Jaro, Leyte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036977 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR MUNICIPAL MOBILE CLINIC AND MOBILE KITCHEN Deadline29 May 2026 13036978 Health and Sanitation Support Management Project (Nutrition Month Celebration) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036979 VARIOUS BOOKS Aquaculture Health et. all Deadline29 May 2026 13036980 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036981 PURCHASE OF 2.5HP WALL MOUNTED AIR CONDITIONER WITH TOOLS EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS, SUPPLY OF LABOR AND INSTALLATION AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036982 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines Use for Indigent Patients of RHU-Orion Deadline23 Jun 2026 13036983 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM IN PUROK 2 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036984 Procurement of Medicines for Rabies Prevention and Control Program of the Municipality Deadline29 May 2026 13036985 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036986 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036987 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES (CANALIZATION) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036988 Installation of Reinforced Concrete Pipe with Slope Protection at Zone 6 Barangay Culaylay, San Jose City Deadline29 May 2026 13036989 Purchase of Office Supplies for (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036990 Construction of Drainage System at Zone 1 to Zone 6 (Encarnacion) Barangay Sto Nino 1st, San Jose City Deadline29 May 2026 13036991 Purchase of Early warning Device Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036992 ITDI-260735-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING OF 1,010 DAY CARE CHILDREN AND SNP OF THE 28 DAY CARE CENTERS OF LGU BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA (SNACKS-NUTRIBUNS/COOKIES FOR 25 SATURDAY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036994 PURCHASED OF SAFETY BARRIER BOLLARDS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036995 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF GREEN HOUSE FACILITY (HAPAG PROGRAM) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036996 Procurement of IT Equipment - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018455 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036997 Vehicle rental with driver for conduct of pulong pulong with ICCs/IPs for SPLIT project safeguard implementation Deadline29 May 2026 13036998 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036999 Procurement of Construction Services for the Renovation of the New Bangsamoro Information Office (BIO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037000 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the Carcar City Health Office use Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037001 Supply & Delivery Spare parts for use in the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment(Sany Rough Terraine Crane- SRC-350 in the Provincial Engineer's Office(PEO), Province of Zamb Deadline29 May 2026 13037002 Infrastructure Development Project (Sustainability and Maintenance of Barangay Public Works - Supplies and Materials) Deadline29 May 2026 13037003 86477 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ULTRASONIC WATER METER IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline29 May 2026 13037004 To support the logistical requirements of 106IB, 1ID, PA Deadline29 May 2026 13037005 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Rescue Boat for MDRRM Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037006 Procurement of Food Stuff - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018465 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037007 Construction of Local Access Road at Resettlement Area Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL IN SITIO MANTALAHAN, BARANGAY MAGSAYSAY, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON INP2-2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037009 Provision of Upgrading Network Infastructure 1 lot materials for the power supply and drain pipes requirements for the Smart Rack (RICTMS new server room) Deadline29 May 2026 13037010 Purchase of Tires and Batteries for PMO WLB service vehicles Deadline29 May 2026 13037011 INSTALLATION OF CCTV-TALIAO Deadline29 May 2026 13037012 Purchase of Office Supplies (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037013 PACKAGE 2:CONSTRUCTION OF MPP PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037014 Procurement of Common Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13037015 Procurement of IT Supplies for Various Offices (2nd Qtr 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037016 ITB No.024.26- 1 unit 32 Channel Digital Electroencephalograph (EEG) Re-Bid Deadline18 Jun 2026 13037017 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE Deadline29 May 2026 13037018 Procurement of Office Supplies - CGSO-RFQ-2026-05-018391 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037019 R8-26-02-0298-Procurement of Supplies and materials needed for the electrical connection to operationalize the Legislated Multi-Species Hatchery in Brgy. San Joaquin, Calbayog City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037020 Procurement of ID for JO/COS and permanent personnel of BFAR XII to ensure proper identification, enhance security, and comply with ARTA standards. Deadline29 May 2026 13037021 REHABILITATION OF 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING -RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037022 Supply and Delivery of Various Accountable Forms Deadline29 May 2026 13037023 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND CHEMICALS FOR THE FARMERS AT BARANGAY DITA CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline29 May 2026 13037024 Purchase of Food for Liga ng mga Secretary Meeting Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037025 Procurement of Various IT Equipment to be used by Office of the Municipal Accountant Deadline29 May 2026 13037026 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037027 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of One (1) Lot Brand New Silent Type 120KVA Diesel Generator Set (Genset) with Genset House for Dimapatoy Treatment Plant, Awang, DOS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037028 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Centro of Barangay Canuyep Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037029 Hauling/Trucking Services for the distribution and dispersal of Dairy Cattle from Bukidnon to Farm for CFIDP Project, Southern Mindanao Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037030 Purchase of Supplies & Materials for (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037031 RFQ No. 26-05-044- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline29 May 2026 13037032 PR#26-05-0110-C Janitorial Supplies (SP) Deadline29 May 2026 13037033 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL(SLIDING WINDOWS AND DOORS)-BANGBANGAR Deadline29 May 2026 13037034 MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF FENCES FOR NEW DAY CARE BUILDING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037035 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037036 Procurement of Construction Supplies - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018443 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037037 INTERNET SERVICES OF ALL SHFC REGIONAL OFFICES Deadline29 May 2026 13037038 Purchase and Delivery of Spareparts for Government Service Vehicle and Generator of PGSO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037039 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF EMB R3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13037040 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR LAND DEVELOPMENT (Informal Settlers – Access Road) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13037041 Rehabilitation of Water System ( Topstand) Pawa, Malinao Albay Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037042 Purchase of Food for BDC Meeting Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037043 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines Use for Philhealth Yakap of RHU-Orion Deadline23 Jun 2026 13037044 Procurement of Other Supplies for Various Offices (2nd Qtr 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037045 Purchase of Supplies & Materials (PMNP) _ RHU Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037046 Senior Citizen Welfare Project (Medical Equipment and Supplies for Senior Citizens) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037047 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE MONITORING TOOLS AND INTEGRATION OF NEW CCTV SYSTEM, AI-POWERED SYSTEM AND EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRMO OFFICE BURGOS, ISABELA (LO Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037048 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle for Inspection of Differenet Real Properties for the Office of the Muncipal Assessor Deadline29 May 2026 13037049 PACKAGE 3:CONSTRUCTION OF MPP PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13037050 REBIDDING OF OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037051 Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families - Food assistance/rice distribution project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037052 REHABILITATION OF OVERFLOW BRIDGE MACALONG - CORDON WITH PROTECTION WALL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037053 Procurement of Installation of 1 unit of Learning Continuity Space with attach toilets Deadline29 May 2026 13037054 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HEALTH CARE PROGRAM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037055 PROCUREMENT OF CONFERENCE TABLE TO BE USED AT THE SB SESSION HALL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037056 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD-MOALBOAL UNPAVED ROAD CONNECTOR LEADING TO SITTIO HIGAD - Materials Deadline22 Jun 2026 13037057 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (2nd QTR FY 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037058 Supply and Delivery of Sheet Steel Pile for ALIP RIS (NIS-Extension) CY 2026 LOT 5, Kalusisi Main Canal Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037059 Procurement of Food Supplies Expenses (2nd QTR FY 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037060 Purchase of Materials for Fabricated Steel Fence at Barangay Hall Deadline09 Jun 2026 13037061 Procurement of Construction Supplies - CTO-RFQ-2026-05-018457 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037062 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-05-026: IMPROVEMENT OF APUGAN - PULA - TAWID ROAD (PULA SECTION) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037063 Purchase and Delivery Office Equipment for Tech4Ed/Mayor’s Office MDRRM, Accounting Office and MPDC Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037064 COMPLETION OF HANGING FOOT BRIDGE (ANGGETSIN) AT MUTA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037065 Construction of Into'makhaw Carabao Sledge Trail Deadline10 Jun 2026 13037066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PE PIPES, SDR 11, STD. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037067 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LIBRARY- LOT 7. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037068 PROCUREMENT OF 8 UNITS RICE COMBINE HARVESTER Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037069 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING STRENGTHENING WOMEN-LED ENTERPRISES: MEAT AND FOOD PEOCESSING TRAINING Deadline29 May 2026 13037070 STONE MASONRY-TALIAO Deadline29 May 2026 13037071 Business Management Support Project (Fundamentals of Cooperative) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037072 Procurement of Quadrivalent Flu Vaccine with syringe for health and wellness activities. Deadline29 May 2026 13037073 Business Management Support Project (Cooperative General Assembly) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037074 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE MATERIAL RECOVERY VAN Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037075 Catering Services for 2026 UPCAT Campaign Deadline29 May 2026 13037076 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF ROOFING AND CEILING OF THE SHS BUILDING - PHASE I Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037077 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK DAMAYAN (ALONG OBENA-ANTONIO RESIDENCE) Deadline29 May 2026 13037078 Supply and Delivery of Peculiar POL for OPV1 and OPV2 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037079 STONE MASONRY-TALIAO Deadline29 May 2026 13037080 Supply and Delivery of Armchair for Montalban Sub-Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline10 Jun 2026 13037081 Rehabilitation of Married Officer's Quarters (MOQ) Deadline29 May 2026 13037082 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (PR# 26-05-0495) Deadline29 May 2026 13037083 Purchase Medicines & Medical Supplies for MHO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037084 Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment (Desktop) for COA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037085 Provision of Catering Services, Training hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Cattle Farming System Batch 2 on October 12-14, 2026 in the Pro Deadline29 May 2026 13037086 PURCHASE OF MINI AMBULANCE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037087 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation/Repair of Slope Protection with Road Reblocking at Barangay Casalatan, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037088 Social Welfare and Protection Program - Gender and Development Project (Women Empowerment) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037089 Procurement of Information Technology Parts & Accessories - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018451 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037090 S & D of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (PHO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037091 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK DALISAY (ALONG DELOS SANTOS-MARCOS RES.) Deadline29 May 2026 13037092 Vaccines/IB NO. DD-2026-001(m)(Rb) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037093 PR#26-04-0158-M Catering Services for conduct of strategic performance management system (SPMS) review, evaluation & re-orientation (CPDO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037094 Business Management Support Project (Audit Management and Internal Control Seminar) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037095 CP 2026-30 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS C/O CSWDO (DRRM FUND) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037096 RFQ 131-05-2026 Purchase of Office Supplies and Devices 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037097 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF DISASTER OPERATION OFFICE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037098 Land Bank of the Philippines - PMED - LANDBANK Javier (Leyte) Branch-lite Building Construction (New Unit) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13037099 Procurement of Food for Re-Orientation on Key Provisions of DepEd Order No. 9, s. 2026 on SHS Teachers Deadline29 May 2026 13037100 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE VI Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037101 IMPROVEMENT OF GUM - AT UFUD ROAD AT BIYOY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037102 CHO-LYING-IN - PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF MCPC (2ND QUARTER) Deadline29 May 2026 13037103 Purchase of 1 Set Server for use in the iTAX Program/System. Deadline29 May 2026 13037104 CONSTRUCTION OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (EOC) AT BARANGAY 1 BARBAQUEZO, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037105 Health and Sanitation Support Management Project (National Dental Health Month) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037106 Repair/Rehab of Local Access Roads _ MEO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY, SITIO DULOS, BARANGAY STA. MARIA ILAYA, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB1-2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037108 Social Welfare and Protection Program - Gender and Development Project (H.I.V Law Awareness Forum) Deadline29 May 2026 13037109 CONSTRUCTION OF MP-HALL, CONSTRUCTION OF TANOD OUTPOST-MANABOC Deadline29 May 2026 13037110 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN HOSPITAL RECORDS SECTION Deadline29 May 2026 13037111 Supply and Delivery of Mission Essential Equipment of FFG07 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PLEA MARKET, BARANGAY BACONG ILAYA, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB2-2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037113 Procurement of One (1) Lot Agricultural Machinery and Equipment for Use of NIA-LIBRIS Office. (RFQ26-025) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037114 26-05-026 Deadline29 May 2026 13037115 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-05-0483) Deadline29 May 2026 13037116 PROCUREMENT OF PARTICIPANTS KIT FOR UNLAD PAMILYANG BANGSAMORO PROGRAM LIVELIHOOD AND SKILLS TRAINING. Deadline29 May 2026 13037117 Supply and Delivery of Personalized Items for use in Summer Camp Deadline29 May 2026 13037118 Procurement of Rice - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018442 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037119 IMPROVEMENT OF LOBONG STREET Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037120 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCING AT MATALIPNI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MATALIPNI, MALINAO, ALBAY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037121 PR#26-04-0159.1-M Meals for solidarity meeting (CSD) Deadline29 May 2026 13037122 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037123 Community Building and Management Project (Neighborhood Association Project - Community Support Program) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CROSS PIPE, BARANGAY BACONG ILAYA, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON ITB1-2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us