Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 18 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 18 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13038455 Procurement of Catering and Rental Services for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline29 May 2026 13038457 Procurement of Catering and Rental Services for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline29 May 2026 13038458 Supply and Delivery of Fishery Materials/ Supplies (To be distributed to different marginalized Fisherfolk Associations in the Province Deadline28 May 2026 13038459 Supply and Delivery of Fishery Materials/ Supplies (To be distributed to different marginalized Fisherfolk Associations in the Province Deadline28 May 2026 13038461 Supply and delivery of 3 unit Egg Incubator to be used for providing a controlled environment of temperature and humidity to facilitate the hatching of eggs at DA-PREC Sual, Pangas Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038462 Supply and delivery of 3 unit Egg Incubator to be used for providing a controlled environment of temperature and humidity to facilitate the hatching of eggs at DA-PREC Sual, Pangas Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038464 COMPLETE SET OF CCTV Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038465 COMPLETE SET OF CCTV Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038466 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Units (For use at the New Sports Office located at the 2nd Floor of the Health and Wellness Gymnasium) Deadline28 May 2026 13038467 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Units (For use at the New Sports Office located at the 2nd Floor of the Health and Wellness Gymnasium) Deadline28 May 2026 13038468 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13038469 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13038470 Supply and Delivery of 10 packs Cataract Pack (for OPHTHA use) Deadline28 May 2026 13038471 Supply and Delivery of 10 packs Cataract Pack (for OPHTHA use) Deadline28 May 2026 13038472 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR WATER SAMPLING Deadline28 May 2026 13038473 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR WATER SAMPLING Deadline28 May 2026 13038474 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN PUROK 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038475 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN PUROK 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038476 Supply and Delivery of 4,000 liters Gasoline Fuel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline28 May 2026 13038477 Supply and Delivery of 4,000 liters Gasoline Fuel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline28 May 2026 13038478 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038479 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038480 VARIOUS REPAIR OF SCHOOL FACILITIES OF ANNEX BLDG. Deadline29 May 2026 13038481 VARIOUS REPAIR OF SCHOOL FACILITIES OF ANNEX BLDG. Deadline29 May 2026 13038482 COMPLETE SET OF CCTV WITH PRIINTER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038483 COMPLETE SET OF CCTV WITH PRIINTER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038485 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixture Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038486 Continuation of Talupasit-Malota to Parina Proper Farm to Market Road Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038487 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SHS FOR 2ND QUARTER FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038488 Construction of Canal Lining along Road Access to Naguilian Norte ES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038489 Construction of Gabgabor Impounding Dam, Sta. Filomena Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038490 Construction of River Control, Lalong Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038491 Construction of Slope Protection at Malitao Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038492 Construction of Two (2) Steel Foot Bridges at Brgy. Tolega Norte, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038493 Completion of Road Concreting Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038494 Construction of Footbridge at Purok Tanap, Langnao Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038495 Rehabilitation of Salongsong Footbridge Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038496 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Laptop for SP Members and SP Secretary Office use Deadline28 May 2026 13038497 Full Board Accommodation: Livelihood Program for Disadvantaged Women on June 3 and 10, 2026 at Brgy. Pal-ew and Brgy. Sto. Niño Deadline28 May 2026 13038498 Completion of Social Welfare Warehouse Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038499 Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Youth Center), Quinfermin Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038500 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE LOCAL BRIDGE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038501 RFQ 26-03-0034-02 PR 26-02-0071 Alcohol 128,800.00 OCOC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038502 26CJ0094 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Atioc, City of Tarlac, Tarlac (15.430782, 120.589775) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038503 Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Youth Center), Gabur Sur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038504 COMPREHENSIVE ASPHALTING OF ALL ROADS IN LOWER BICUTAN Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038505 Rehabilitation of San Jose-Bugbuga Farm to Market Road, SAn Jose-Bugbuga Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038506 26CJ0093 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Batang-Batang, City of Tarlac, Tarlac (15.519964, 120.638728) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038507 Repair and Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road, Quinfermin Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038508 RENOVATION OF ALL BASKETBALL COURTS IN BARANGAY LOWER BICUTAN Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038509 Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Youth Center), Pob. Este Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038510 Rehabilitation of Designated Evacuation Center at Barangay Poblacion Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038511 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the participants during the Conduct of Agro-Enterprise Clustering Approach (AECA) Training for the Cluster Leaders of BASHACO in t Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038512 PB 25-INFRA-2026 "CONCRETING OF ROAD LOCATED AT BENDEJO ST, BARANGAY CASTAÑOS CERCA, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038513 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the participants during the Conduct of Agro-Enterprise Clustering Approach (AECA) Training for the Cluster Leaders of VADCO in the Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038514 Purchase of Diesel of Ambulance of RHU Deadline29 May 2026 13038515 Supply and Delivery of Laptops Deadline28 May 2026 13038516 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS, POBLACION, ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline29 May 2026 13038517 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the participants during the Conduct of Agro-Enterprise Clustering Approach (AECA) Training for the Cluster Leaders of KWAC & TRUFA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038518 Supply and delivery of one lot (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines (Regular) for the 3rd Quarter 2026 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline18 Jun 2026 13038519 Procurement of Office Supplies for the City Health Office Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038520 RFQ NO. 26-310 : Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Bags Custodial Solution, 1000ml/Bag Deadline29 May 2026 13038521 PACKED MEAL (PR-2026-1011-00051) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038522 Provision of rice for the activity “Datu Blah Sinsuat Rice-to-Rise Transformation Caravan: From Relief to Livelihood”.To support poverty-stricken families through rice assistan Deadline29 May 2026 13038523 CLEAN AND GREEN UNIFORM (PR-2026-1061-00013) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038524 Provision of rice for the activity “Mother Kabuntalan Food-to-Future Link Program: Bigas para sa Mas Maayos na Buhay”.To connect rice assistance with long-term economic stabili Deadline29 May 2026 13038525 SANITATION AND KITCHEN DIETARY CONSUMABLES (PR-2026-4421-00017) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038526 26A00003: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Niket Br.(B00530LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038527 Procurement of Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies and Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038528 26A00017: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Manila North Rd - K Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038529 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies for the Paranaque City College Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038530 Procurement of Various Supplies for the City Social Development Office's Bahay Kalinga Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038531 26AF0015 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads, Anduyan - San Pascual Rd - K0249+870 - K0 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038532 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF BAGUMBAYAN ES FOR 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038533 Procurement of Rabies Vaccine for the City Heath Office Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038534 Procurement of Dengue Control Supplies for the City Health Office Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038535 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of DOPH-CATEEL Deadline29 May 2026 13038537 26AF0014 - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads, Manila North Rd - K0263+143 - K0263+683 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038538 Proposed Rehabilitation and Improvement of Barangay Hall of San Dionisio Located at Brgy. San Dionisio, Paranaque City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038539 26AF0008 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Bauang-Baguio Rd - K0277 + 157 - K0277 + Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038540 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of LED Wall and Audio System at the People's Hall located at 9th Floor, Paranaque City Hall Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038541 Provision of rice for the activity “Sultan Mastura Rice Pathways: From Bigas to Business”.To guide families from food assistance toward livelihood independence and stability. Deadline29 May 2026 13038542 Proposed Construction of Four (4) Storey School Building (PUP Extension) with Multi-Purpose Hall, (Phase 3 at Col. E. De Leon, Wawa, Brgy. Sto. Nino, Paranaque City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038543 Proposed Improvement of Wellness / Recreation Area Located at Area 7, UPS 5, Brgy. San Dionsio, Paranaque City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038544 26AF0001 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Manila North Rd - K0233+383 - K0235+000 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038545 Rehabilitation of Lindongan Road Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038546 Proposed Renovation of Marcelo Green Health Center Located at Brgy., Marcelo Green, Paranaque City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038547 Project No. 4: Construction of Retaining Wall @ Sitio Upper Kawayan, Brgy. Sambag II, Cebu City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038548 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038549 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE CHILDREN PROTECTION PROGRAM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038550 RENT/LEASE EXPENSES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038551 2026-04-1806 Procurement of Monoblock Tables and Chairs Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038552 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038553 RFQ No. 2026-51_PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038554 2026-05-2062 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038555 Provision of rice for the activity “One Sack, One Smile: Matanog GAD Initiative”.To ease food insecurity and uplift vulnerable households through rice distribution. Deadline29 May 2026 13038556 2026-03-1163 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038557 Supply and Delivery of 1 UNIT PRINTER 3-IN-1 (PRINT-SCAN-COPY) for the use of The Provincial Treasurer's Office Deadline29 May 2026 13038558 2026-05-2124 Procurement of Corn Seeds Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038559 Provision of rice for the activity “Barira Rise Bowl: Bigas para sa Bright Tomorrow”.To provide rice assistance that supports women-led families and promotes hope amid economic Deadline29 May 2026 13038560 2026-05-2171 Procurement of Materials for Likhang Niyogyugan 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038561 Provision of rice for the activity “Buldon Bayanihan Drop: Care that Matters”.To build stronger community connections while helping vulnerable households. Deadline29 May 2026 13038562 2026-02-0999 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038563 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES MATERIALS IN REPAIR OF VARIOUS FACILITIES/CLASSROOM FOR MALANANG INTEGRATED SCHOOL CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038564 Supply and Delivery of one(1) unit Motor Vehicle (Panel Van) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038565 2026-05-1995 Procurement of Agricultural Seedlings Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038566 Procurement of twenty-five units (25) of Desktop Computer for use in setting up IT Room and Faculty Lounge in compliance with the standards and showing that the Camalig Community C Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038567 S2-CAL26-010 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LAMP LED & 6 OTHERS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038568 Project No. 2: Installation of Elevator @ Occr, Gen. Maxilom, Avenue, Brgy. Carreta, Cebu City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038569 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG MC ARTHUR STREET Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038570 Project No. 3 (Clustered): A.) Road Concreting corner Camillus to San Jose Road, Brgy. San Jose, Cebu City B.) Construction of Riprapping @ Purok 3, Brgy. San Jose, Cebu City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038571 Materials for Minor Repair of ceiling and electrical re-wiring Deadline29 May 2026 13038572 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONER (LCR) Deadline29 May 2026 13038573 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT OVERLAND SUBDIVISION, BARANGAY ATILANO RICARDO, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038574 Labor for the Minor Repair of Ceiling and re-wiring Deadline29 May 2026 13038575 Provision of Catering Services for 2nd Semester CY 2026 Trainings and Conferences Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038576 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT VILLA REYES, PHASE I Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038577 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT SITIO TRANGKA, BARANGAY SAN JUAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038578 A RESOLUTION JUSTIFYING AND RECOMMENDING FOR APPROVAL OF SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT AS A MODE OF PROCUREMENT FOR THE SECURITY SERVICES (2 Security Guards) Deadline29 May 2026 13038579 Project No. 1: Improvement of Building @OCCR, Gen. Maxilom Avenue, Brgy. Carreta, Cebu City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038580 RFQ - 6,020 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline29 May 2026 13038581 RFQ_MOOE2026_REPAIR&MAINTENANCE_SONGCOES_ Deadline29 May 2026 13038582 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER SUBSIDY, CERTIFIED SEEDS AND AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038583 Procurement of Infrastructure-Improvement of Old Public Market, Brgy. Central Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038584 LOT Supply and Delivery of DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline29 May 2026 13038585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH MILK FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IN PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038587 For the Purchase of Grocery Items (Drinks) for Marketing @ Chocolate Hills Complex. (Charge to Reserve) Deadline29 May 2026 13038588 ASSISTANCE TO VISUALLY IMPAIRED PERSON & OPERATION OF RESOURCE CENTER FOR THE BLIND Deadline29 May 2026 13038589 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038590 Purchase of Materials for the Repair & Maintenance of Building & Other Structure, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline29 May 2026 13038591 REPAIR / IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM @ BRGY. POLVORISTA, EAST DISTRICT, SORSOGON CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038592 Procurement of Card Printer Ribbon for ID Printers Deadline29 May 2026 13038593 Capacity Building of Community Volunteers on Maternal, Infant Young Child Feeding Nutrition (MIYCN) Deadline29 May 2026 13038594 Purchase of 1set Computer Package, Brgy. Poblacion-03, Daram, Samar Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038595 HAULING, TRANSFER AND DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE FROM TRANSFER STATION TO A LICENSED SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY INCLUDING OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFER STATION ( JULY TO D Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038596 RFQ_26051611_NORSU_cacao tablea.pdf Deadline29 May 2026 13038597 "AKAP HAKAB" PAGSUPORTA SA MGA MAGULANG AT NANAY SA PAGPAPASUSO Deadline29 May 2026 13038598 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM- MANHOLE COVER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038599 ROAD WIDENING OF BONIFACIO STREET AT BRGY. ZONE II Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038600 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL WIRINGS @ MCR OFFICE Deadline29 May 2026 13038601 PROVISION OF FOODS FOR ERT SKILLS REFRESHER TRAINING (MULTI-DISCIPLINE) FOR RESPONDERS AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline29 May 2026 13038602 Procurement of meals and snacks for Fisherfolk Directorship Program (PR26-0446) Deadline29 May 2026 13038603 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT SITIO CAN UNTOD, CALUNASAN GOING TO BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038604 Procurement of Remotely Piloted Aircraft (RPA) training provider (PR26-0381) Deadline29 May 2026 13038605 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) as per attached Joint Memorandum dated April 4, 2026 titled Guildlines on the Utilization of th Deadline29 May 2026 13038606 Support to Service Delivery Enhancement Procurement of Commodities, Tools/Equipment, Supplies and Other Materials (Supplies and Other Materials) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038607 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Products and Supplies for Veterinary office use. Deadline29 May 2026 13038608 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED AT RHU 1 AND RHU 2 AND ALL 18 BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038609 Procurement of Meat Inspection Certificate for the City Veterinarys Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13038610 Supply and Delivery of Sotanghon Noodles and Other Item; PR No. 26-1347 dated April 13, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038611 CONSTRUCTION OF TILAPIA HATCHERY BRGY. BALORINAY, BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038612 CONCRETING OF BAYLE STREET Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038613 PROCUREMENT OF HOG PRE STARTER AND STARTER PELLETS FOR INTEGRATED NATIONAL SWINE PRODUCTION INITIATIVES FOR RECOVERY AND EXPANSION (INSPIRE) PROJECT -MAGRO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13038614 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SANTA MARIA WATER DISTRICT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038615 1 package Booth Set-up (Physical Arrangement) Deadline29 May 2026 13038616 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038617 Procurement of Office Equipment - CGSO-RFQ-2026-05-018490 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038618 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Set of UV Vis Spectrophotometer for Use at the NTA – IRD, Batac City, Ilocos Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038619 KITCHEN SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038620 RFQ2026-05-050HEDF Procurement of Flags Set and Flag Poles to be used in the official activities and initiatives of the Office of International Affairs Service (Repost) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038621 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Materials Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038622 Support to Service Delivery Enhancement Procurement of Commodities, Tools/Equipment, Supplies and Other Materials (Tools/Equipment) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038623 0319 Meals and Snacks Deadline29 May 2026 13038624 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES (JULY TO DECEMBER 2026) FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING MAIN, ANNEX AND LIWASAN PANGKALIKASAN, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038625 MEALS & SNACKS DURING PROJECT ELEVATE- TRAINING FOR CDW Deadline29 May 2026 13038626 ADOLESCENT HEALTH AND NUTRITION PROGRAM INCLUDING REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH SERVICES (WRA) Deadline29 May 2026 13038627 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO WOMEN AND MARGINALIZED FARMERS (GAD) Deadline29 May 2026 13038628 Procurement of Pest and Disease Management Equipment (Knapsack Sprayer) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038629 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038630 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260616-02) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038631 Procurement of Chemical Products for the Environment and Natural Resources Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13038632 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE 2ND QTR OF CASINGLOT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13038634 PR#26-05-0098-I I.T. Equipments as additional use for newly hired employees of City ENRO (CMIS) Deadline29 May 2026 13038635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (BRGY. TOCOC EAST AND BRGY. REYNADO) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038636 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038637 Construction of Medical Center, AFP Food Court Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038638 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION_MOOE2026_2ND QUARTER_SCHOOL&OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13038639 INTEGRATED CHILD HEALTH SERVICES AND NUTRITION SERVICES OF IYCF PROMOTION AND COUNSELLING SERVICES IN HEALTH FACILITIES Deadline29 May 2026 13038640 PROVISION OF EQUIPMENT FOR CAMP MANAGEMENT (CAPITAL OUTLAY) Deadline29 May 2026 13038641 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET TO BE USED AT MUNICIPAL & ANNEX BUILDING [ 400 KVA (320KW)] BRAND NEW GENERATING SET, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038642 CATMON NHS PR NO 2026-05-00006 Deadline29 May 2026 13038643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SAAD PHASE 2 BENEFICIARIES FOR CHICKEN AND VEGETABLE PRODUCTION IN THE PROVINCE OF ROMBLON Deadline29 May 2026 13038644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM SURGICAL FREE NEEDLE Deadline29 May 2026 13038645 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038646 Provision of Inorganic Fertilizer for Rice Farmers Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038647 Procurement of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses of MC, AFP CY 2026 (Lot Bidding) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038648 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Multiplex qPCR Mastermix (PR# 25-11-1741) Deadline29 May 2026 13038649 Supply & Delivery of 6FSSU for the procurement of Spare Parts of GL, 40mm: M203 Deadline29 May 2026 13038650 Supply and delivery of semi-gloss paint to be used during Brigada Eskwela at Alfonso, Cavite Deadline29 May 2026 13038651 REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER AND PERIMETER FENCE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038652 RFQ PMNP Venue Deadline29 May 2026 13038653 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038654 Catering Services for the conduct and implementation of Filipino Brand of Service Excellence Seminar-Workshop for the month of May at Davao City from May to November 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038655 MUNICIPAL BUNTIS CONGRESS CELEBRATION AND INCENTIVIZED BEST NANAY FOR "BEST HEALTHY BABY" Deadline29 May 2026 13038656 PVC PRINTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038657 Request for Quotation Office Equipment for MSWD Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038658 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETE WATER TANK @ SITIO MT. VIEW, BADO DANGWA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038659 TRANSVAGINAL ULTRASOUND - PMNP PBG (SUPPORT TO SERVICE DELIVERY ENHANCEMENT - PREGNANCY TRACKING AND PROVISION OF PRENATAL COUNSELING SERVICE VOUCHER FOR 1ST TRI Deadline29 May 2026 13038660 PROCUREMENT OF 5,650 LITERS OF DIESOLINE FOR CLEARING ,EMBANKMENT AND DREDGING OF WATER BODIES AT BRGY. CHUA, DAGUMA,POBLACION,KABULANAN, AND MASIAG BAGUMBAYAN SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038661 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us