Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 4 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13022993 REAPIR OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline29 May 2026 13022994 VARIOUS OFFICE APPLIANCES Deadline28 May 2026 13022995 Supply & Delivery of Various IT Equipment Accessories Parts & Pheriperals for ADMI-2026-0334 Deadline27 May 2026 13022996 Procurement of Appliances for Various Offices Deadline28 May 2026 13022997 Purchase of Meals for the Muntinlupa City K9 Search & Rescue Volunteer Training Deadline27 May 2026 13022998 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260602-06) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022999 Supply/Delivery of HeavyDuty Laundry Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13023000 Supply & delivery of other supplies Industrial Trash bin for TCGC Deadline28 May 2026 13023001 (PR-26-04-05A-0038: Supply and Delivery of 297 Bags Portland Cement 40kg.) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023002 FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF STAINLESS STEEL CUL DE SAC Deadline04 Jun 2026 13023003 Provision of raw materials for hot meals for the Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children Deadline29 May 2026 13023004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023005 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (Bacalon) Deadline29 May 2026 13023006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR EXPANSION AND IMPROVEMENT OF DILG OFFICE AT BGY. POBLACION, DUMARAN, PALAWAN Deadline28 May 2026 13023007 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY GYM, BARANGAY KAWIT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023008 S20262382 Procurement of Catering Services with Accommodation Deadline28 May 2026 13023009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE AND ECOBAGS FOR PUGAY TAGUMPAY PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2026 13023010 S20262341 Procurement of Rice Deadline28 May 2026 13023011 Construction of Concrete Canal Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023012 SUPPLY OF MOTORCYCLE FOR MEEDO Deadline28 May 2026 13023013 Provision of On-Site Flu Vaccination for COMELEC Employees (Project ID No. SVP-2026-075-FLU VACCINE) Deadline29 May 2026 13023014 S20262354 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline28 May 2026 13023015 TO BE USED AS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR IPIL CES. Deadline28 May 2026 13023016 Procurement of Various Semi – Expendable Furniture for Animal Bite Treatment Center and Department of Internal Medicine Deadline28 May 2026 13023017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEARCH AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR DUMARAN FIRE STATION Deadline28 May 2026 13023018 Procurement of Various Semi-Expendable Medical Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13023019 Matreials for Desktop, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023020 Purchase of Chariot Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023021 Matreials for Office Supplies, Laptop, Projector, Tent, Threadmill, Digital Scoreboard, Sports, HIV Campaign, School Materials and Anti Drug Materials Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023022 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023023 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH REINFORCED COVERED CANAL AT PUROK 6 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023024 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023025 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023026 Barangay Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023027 Barangay Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023028 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023029 Barangay Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023030 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023031 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PROJECT PAG-IWAS ON THE CONDUCT OF PUBLIC AWARENESS AND IEC DISTRIBUTION HIGH RISK REMOTE AREAS FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PDRRMO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023032 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR CONDUCT OF TRAINING FOR VULNERABLE SECTOR FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PDRRMO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023033 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 2 MEALS AND 2 SNACKS FOR PROJECT HANDA ON THE CONDUCT OF DRR-CCA TRAININGS AND SIMULTANEOUS RESCUE AND RESPONSE CHALLENGE FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PDRRM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023034 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE SUPPORT TO NATIONAL EVENTS-NDRM FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PDRRMO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023035 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF GASOLINE FOR THE USED OF THE PROVINCIAL SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN-SP Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023036 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR PROJECT TUGON CONDUCT OF RESCUE ACTIVITIES DURING EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026-PDRRMO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023037 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE USED OF THE PROVINCIAL SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN-SP Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023038 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR PROJECT HANDA CONDUCT OF REGULAR PROVINCIAL DRRM COUNCIL MEETINGS FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PDRRMO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023039 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Barangay Subabasbas Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023040 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE USED OF THE PROVINCIAL SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN-SP Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023041 Materials for the Construction of Farm to Market Road Sitio Guisan Continuing Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023042 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE USED OF THE PROVINCIAL SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN-SP Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023043 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR (3-DAYS )CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKER TRAINING OF MSWDO, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline28 May 2026 13023044 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE USED OF THE PROVINCIAL VICE GOVERNOR-OVG Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023045 PRDP-RPCOXI-013-2026 - PROVIDE LABOR, MATERIALS, AND ACCESSORIES, FOR THE REPAIR OF DA PRDP VEHICLE WITH PLATE NO. 1101-365-489 FORD RANGER PICK-UP, 2017 MODEL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023046 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS AND CATERING SERVICES FOR THE USED OF THE PROVINCIAL VICE GOVERNOR-OVG Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023047 School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13023048 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF GASOLINE FOR THE USED OF THE PROVINCIAL VICE GOVERNOR-OVG Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023049 HIRING OF SERVICES FOR BASKETBALL GAME OFFICIAL (REFEREES) 40 UP Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023050 STEM Learning Material Package for Grade 3 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023051 Supply of labor and materials for establishment/construction of CISTERN in Aguid, Sagada, Mountain Province Deadline27 May 2026 13023052 STEM Learning Material Package for Grade 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023053 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAPAZ, CAPIZ ON JUNE 13-14, 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13023054 Construction of Multi-Purpose Shed Roof Extension at Brgy. Tangcarang, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023055 26ED0021 – R1: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Pulang Tubig, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023056 Supply of labor and materials for establishment/construction of CISTERN in Kapangan, Benguet Deadline27 May 2026 13023057 PURCHASE OF TUMBLER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023058 STEM Learning Material Package for Grade 1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023059 26PA0028 (Re-Invitation to Bid): ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING/ REHABILITATION OF D Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023060 Supply and Delivery of Magic Float - Scow Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023061 PURCHASE VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline29 May 2026 13023062 Supply and Delivery of Trash Traps Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS at LGU-Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline29 May 2026 13023064 Supply and Delivery of Flowers Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023065 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TUBOD COLLEGE MAIN GATE AND GUARD HOUSE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13023066 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR TOURISM OFFICE - PR#26-04-0597 Deadline28 May 2026 13023067 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Construction of Drainage System at Purok Shadows 2, Brgy. Tangke, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023068 Supply and Delivery of Road Signages Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023069 Purchase of Disaster Equipment _ Brgy. Tapon Norte Deadline29 May 2026 13023070 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for PHO-2026-0351 Deadline29 May 2026 13023071 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (LED DISPLAY) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023072 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REGISTRY RETURN CARD Deadline28 May 2026 13023073 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BFP SUB OFFICE) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13023074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO EQUIPMENTS INCLUDING INSTALLATION FOR GSO WITH PR#2026-20%-03-010 AND ABC OF P 1,379,000.00 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023075 MOS2026-016 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023076 PR 132-05-2026 Provision and Distribution of School Supplies for the Elementary Pupils of Municipality of Odiongan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023077 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023078 Purchase of fuel for Titay Municipal Police Station operation for 1st and 2nd quarter Deadline29 May 2026 13023079 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILAR, CAPIZ ON JUNE 10-11, 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13023080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL INSTALLATION OF SLIDING WINDOW AND GLASS DOOR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023081 I-2026-014 Construction of Daycare Center, Barangay Saimsim Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023082 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENTS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 280 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT USMAD, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023083 Procurement Supply and Delivery School-Based Feeding Program Nutritious Food Products for the 6,463 Beneficiaries of the DepEd City of Naga, Cebu for SY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023086 Road Concreting at Adolfo Homes Subdivision, Barangay San Isidro Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023087 Water Works System, Barangay Sta. Cruz Viejo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023088 Road Concreting at Sitio Hinagba-an, Barangay Pal-ew Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023089 SUPPLY AND PURCHASE FOR IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURES AT BARANGAY BULATOK Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023090 Road Concreting at Barangay Novallas Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023091 Road Concreting Beside Flood Control at Sitio Pangpang, Barangay 4 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023092 Printing & Delivery of PhilHealth ID Deadline29 May 2026 13023094 SV-26-GOODS-OAP-3-0012 Supply and delivery of fertilizer. Deadline26 May 2026 13023096 Continuation of Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Zone 2, Brgy. Coldit. Deadline26 May 2026 13023099 Continuation of Concreting of Road at Sitio Binituang, Brgy. Dupac. Deadline26 May 2026 13023100 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (DC - 567,201.65) Deadline26 May 2026 13023103 Purchase of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of XCMG Wheel Loader LW-300 CHASSIS#XUG 0300- FCNCB18315 and Komatsu/Hydraulic Excavator PC200 Engine#SAA6D107E-1 (MEO) - 1 Deadline25 May 2026 13023105 Purchase of Office/Other Supplies, Office/ICT Equipment and Construction/Hardware/Electrical Materials used for Caniangan Elementary School Deadline28 May 2026 13023106 RE-BID: SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (FERTILIZER and COFFEE SEEDLINGS) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13023107 DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS AND REAGENTS Deadline28 May 2026 13023108 SSDD-26-EMS-0772 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES (CRAYONS & OTHERS) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023109 OCM-LDRRMF(PDAO)-26-MSLI-0696 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OF PERSONS WITH DISABILITY IN HAZARD PRONE AREA Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023110 PDAO-26-MSLI-0700 PROCUREMENT OF HEARING AIDS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023111 RE-BID: SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023112 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motorcycle with side car Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023113 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DOLE BOHOL INDEPENDECE DAY JOBFAIR ON JUNE 12, 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13023114 1,000 PAX PACKED MEALS AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline28 May 2026 13023116 VET-26-VPS1-0426B PROCUREMENT OF DOG FOOD, CAT FOOD AND OTHERS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023117 26NB0062, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Claro Cortez, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur 8.768822, 125.732134, Brgy. Claro Cortez, Bayugan City, Agusan de Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023118 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-EHSE-0532 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF WATER LEVEL SENSORS FOR RIVERWAYS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023119 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED WALK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13023120 Provision of Catering Services for the FDCP 24th Anniversary Deadline28 May 2026 13023121 26NB0061, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay San Pedro, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur 8.551886, 125.885921, Brgy. San Pedro, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023122 BAC 2026-G21 CATERING SERVICE IN DOH CV CHD Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023124 QCGH-26-HME-0664 PROCUREMENT OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING (MRI) POWER INJECTOR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023125 Sounds & Lights Rental Deadline28 May 2026 13023126 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND LABOR SERVICES FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF PROCESSING CENTER UNDER VLFED Deadline25 May 2026 13023128 Supply & Delivery of Various Token for PEMO-2026-2183 Deadline29 May 2026 13023129 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-EHSE-0733 PROCUREMENT OF WATER PURIFIER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023130 26NB0060, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay La Caridad, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur 8.533342, 125.909237, Brgy. La Caridad, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023131 26PK0026 – Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023132 QCU-26-SERVICES-0346 ONLINE PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTS SUBSCRIPTION FOR QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY STUDENTS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023133 QCDRRMO-26-VRM-0706 REPAIR, MAINTENANCE AND REHABILITATION OF QUEZON CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (QCDRRMO) UNMANNED MOBILE FIREFIGHTING TANK (PARTS AND LABOR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023134 BAC 2026-G20 LIVE IN & LIVE OUT BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023135 QCCCD-26-EMS-0490B PROCUREMENT OF ASSESSMENT TOOLS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023136 Procurement of Clean & Beautification Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023137 CCRD-26-SERVICES-0752 DOCUMENT DIGITIZATION SERVICES FOR THE CITY CIVIL REGISTRY DEPARTMENT OF QUEZON CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023138 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of LCCWD Warehouse in Hacienda Cristina, La Carlota City Deadline28 May 2026 13023139 PRN-02-PURCHASE-OF-RICE-FOR-SENIOR-CITIZENS-MAY-2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023140 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023141 NSWF-0126-0013 Deadline25 May 2026 13023142 26NB0057, Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Fili, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur 8.709934, 125.769484, Brgy. Fili, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023143 26NB0055, Construction of San Vicente to Napo Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+800, San Vicente, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023144 BAC 2026-D08 LOT REBIDDING Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023145 Provision of supplies, materials and other incidentals including labor for the printing and binding of the CY 2026 Annual Report. Deadline29 May 2026 13023147 Procurement of Food and Function Room.REBID Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023148 WEIGHING SCALE WITH HEIGHT ROD Deadline29 May 2026 13023149 Management Committee Meeting and Performance Review Evaluation Workshop on January 14-18, 2026 at Davao City Deadline28 May 2026 13023151 26NB0054, Construction of Road along Napo, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+452, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023152 : Procurement of Catering Services for the use of Provincial Planning and Development Office and Provincial Youth Development Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-447). Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023153 26NB0053, Construction of Concrete Road, NRJ Poblacion Sibagat -Villangit Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+080, Barangay Villangit, Municipality of Sibagat, Agusan del Sur, Sibagat, Agusa Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023154 Procurement of Board & Lodging Live-in Training for the use of Provincial Health Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-448). Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023155 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Site Monitoring and Stakeholders Coordination Meeting for 4K Ilocos Targeted Indigenous Peoples Organization (IPOs) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023156 Design and Build for the Construction of Headquarters PAF (HPAF) Annex Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023157 Procurement of Certified Reference Material Deadline28 May 2026 13023158 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND SEMI- EXPENDIBLE MATERIALS Deadline29 May 2026 13023159 Procurement of Diesel for the use of Economic Enterprise Development Department – Commercial Center Operations, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-449). Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023160 Food Catering Services for the Participants of the Training Disaster Month Celebration (MDRRMO) - 1225 Deadline25 May 2026 13023161 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Android Tablet (For use of PHMSO Hospital Monitoring Team) Deadline28 May 2026 13023162 Refill and Repair of Fire Extinguisher and Purchase of New Fire Extinguisher Deadline28 May 2026 13023165 Supply and Delivery of Work at Heights Equipment (PR No.: 26-82-005) (REBID) Deadline26 May 2026 13023166 Delivery of food supplies for the implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 of San Benito Central Elementary School Central Kitchen Deadline26 May 2026 13023168 PR No.2026-05-014: Procurement of Backhoe (Mini Crawler 0.20 cu.m3) Rental for use in Maintenance Section Preventive Maintenance Activities along Sapang Bridge, Butuan City – Ca Deadline26 May 2026 13023169 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (FOR VARIOUS PURPOSES) Deadline26 May 2026 13023171 Provision for catering services for the conduct of Basic Meat Inspection Course_June 15 to 19 Deadline25 May 2026 13023172 NCWF-0526-031 Deadline26 May 2026 13023173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED POSTERS AND TARPAULINS FOR THE NEW BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION VISION, MISSION AND CORE VALUES CY 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13023174 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM) Deadline26 May 2026 13023175 800 tanks Medical Oxygen, refilled standard 1,800 PSI/5.6 cu 5,600 liters for Canlaon District Hospital, Canlaon City Neg. Or. (SVP-686-2026(02-2026) Deadline26 May 2026 13023176 11pcs Arm sling, adult & 34 others for Canlaon District Hospital use, Canlaon City Neg. Or. (SVP-384-2026(04-2026) Deadline26 May 2026 13023177 NCWF-0526-033 Deadline26 May 2026 13023181 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL ( CADO) Deadline26 May 2026 13023183 Submersible Pump and Motor Bulihan (ENG PRO 2026-05-027) (PLAWD 2026-05-033) Deadline26 May 2026 13023190 Procurement of Pool Maintenance for the use of Economic Enterprise Development Department – Resort/Hotel Operations, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-450). Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023192 Siphoning, Manhole cleaning and De-clogging Services of Septic Tank at LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline28 May 2026 13023194 Supply and Delivery of Various Semi-Expendable Technical and Scientifice Equipment to be used in Various Activities of Integrated Laboratories Division Deadline28 May 2026 13023196 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK SITIO MALABOD (cont.) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023198 MATITI ES-OFFICE-2026-001 Deadline28 May 2026 13023200 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP BLK. 19 LOT 10 SIMONA SUBD., BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023202 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2 heads Upgraded Buck and 20 heads upgraded Does under Palayamanan Project in Western Visayas Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023204 CONSTRUCTION OF RCPC SPILL WAY AT PUROK 5 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023206 ILLUMINATION OF MANILA EAST ROAD FROM VETERANS PARK TO MUZON BRGY. SAN JUAN TO BRGY. MUZON TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023208 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13023210 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 13023212 Professional Services for the Structural Analysis of the Proposed Construction of Academic Building - OMSC San Jose (OMSC RFQ 26-020) Deadline28 May 2026 13023213 Procurement of SERVICES: Replacement and Installation of Spare Parts, Rewiring, Recalibration and Reprogramming of the Existing Truckscale Deadline26 May 2026 13023215 RFQ NO. 26-0464 SVP - SUBSCRIPTION TO VIDEO CONFERENCING PLATFORM FOR MAGILIW AUDITORIUM AND KATAPATAN BOARDROOM Deadline28 May 2026 13023217 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL FACILITIES IMPROVEMENT PROJECT UNDER PB(G) PR NO. CONSO-26-001 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023219 Purchase of supplies/materials for the Installation of Temporary Facility (Tagbubonga Evacuation Center). Deadline26 May 2026 13023220 Procurement of Hybrid Data Protection and Recovery Platform (PR No. 01-23-260024) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023222 R & M Transpiration Equipment - Motor Vehicles ( GHQ&HSC - 349,948.00) Deadline26 May 2026 13023223 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023225 Solicitation No.: RSU-2026-05-018 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for Romblon State University (ABC:PhP629,618.00) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023228 PROCUREMENT OF LIVESTOCK AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR THE LEED PROJECT – BEEF CATTLE (BREEDER) COMPONENT UNDER PB(G) PR NO. 26-0448 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023231 GSO-26-302-B Re-Wiring of Power Supply of Chiller of the Iloilo Provincial Capitol, Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023234 MIKASILI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - REQUEST FOR QUOTAITON 2nd QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023236 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR OFFICIAL USE OF PENRO CAMARINES SUR Deadline28 May 2026 13023238 COMPLETION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING AT POBLACION, PANGANTUCAN BUKIDNON Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023240 Procurement of Diesel and Other Item for use of the different End-User Unit of the City Government of Cagayan de Oro; PR No. CONSOLF26-003 dated April 28, 2026. Deadline28 May 2026 13023242 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2026 13023243 Radiation dose monitoring (Bi-monthly) OSL personnel monitoring service and device (with return of result within 10-15 working days upon the receipt of used monitoring services) Deadline28 May 2026 13023245 RE-BID III: Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer Set for OGM (w/ Technical Specs. and requirements) Deadline28 May 2026 13023247 Purchase of Seventy Three (73) Sets of Roller Shades Blinds to be used for the New Municipal Hall Deadline28 May 2026 13023249 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED GOODS Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us