Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 5 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 5 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13023251 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (Nutrition Services) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023253 CONCRETING OF PUGO ROAD at Purok Gasajas, Comon, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023255 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKS FOR THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS, CHILDREN AND WORKER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023297 PROCUREMENT OF RUBBER MATS FOR ASUNCION DISTRICT ATHELETES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023301 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023303 Supply and Delivery of Digital Electromagnetic Compactor Type Flowmeter (E027035626) Deadline28 May 2026 13023305 Board and Lodging for the use during the 2nd Quarter Local Health Support Divison Management Review on June 22-26, 2026 in Bolinao, Pangasinan Deadline28 May 2026 13023308 Supply & Delivery of Various Surveillance Equipment for PEMO-2026-2060 Deadline27 May 2026 13023310 Supply and Delivery of Three 3 Heavy Duty Multi-Function Laser Office Printer Deadline29 May 2026 13023311 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE FOR MTO Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS STOCKPILE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULIN INK AND CANVASS FOR INFORMATION DISSEMINATION ACTIVITIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023318 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF ARMOR DIVISION,PA AMOUNTING TO 124,000 Deadline25 May 2026 13023319 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FUME HOOD AND BIOLOGICAL SAFETY CABINET FOR SCIENCE LABORATORY OF UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI Deadline28 May 2026 13023321 Adequate and Safe Water for All Project Deadline29 May 2026 13023324 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE PARTS OF BIOLOGICAL SAFETY CABINET CLASS II (BRAND: ECO CLASS II BSC, MODEL: AC-4S8-NS) Deadline28 May 2026 13023325 REHABILITATION AND/OR UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL GYM Deadline05 Jun 2026 13023327 Distributions of Bags and School Supplies to Day Care Children Deadline29 May 2026 13023329 26BK0035 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct-Dumabato), K0360+946 - K0361+869, Aglipay Quirino Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023331 PURCHASE OF AUTO PARTS, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLE AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023333 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK 5 CANAL LINING, MALING, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline29 May 2026 13023335 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PCF (JUNE 2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023337 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of MMCHD Gender and Development Activities Deadline28 May 2026 13023339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023341 Concreting of Local Access Raod in Brgy Salvacion Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023343 24H00201 – Establishment of Public Utility Vehicle Stops in Metro Cebu Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023346 Catering Service for TESDA Training for SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING NCII, BREAD and PASTRY NCII and DRIVING NCII Deadline28 May 2026 13023348 26HE0027 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Faci Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023351 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD (CONCRETING@LIPAKAN TO SEBOD) FOR MEO WITH PR#2026-20%-02-007 AND ABC OF P 1,000,000.00 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13023352 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI DUMP TRUCK 3CMB FOR THE PROVISION & OPERATION OF SOLID WASTE COLLECTION & HAULING SERVICES, THIS MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023353 2026-05-003 - School Based Feeding Program Operational Expenses for SY 2026-2027 Deadline28 May 2026 13023354 Improvement of Local Roads along Jct. Sayre H’way (Kisolon)-Sumilao-Puntian Road (Additional) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023356 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF THE OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline28 May 2026 13023357 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL CARS FOR EMERGENCY 911 SERVICES (REBID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023358 Purchase of BDRRM Supplies and Equipment Deadline22 Jun 2026 13023360 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES OF MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline29 May 2026 13023361 CONSTRUCTION OF THE BARANGAY WELCOME ARCH Deadline09 Jun 2026 13023362 CY 2026 License Renewal for Email Security Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13023363 ITB 2026-01 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023364 Procurement of Office Supplies for 2nd Quarter 2026 All Department Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023365 ITDI-260729-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WETTING AND DESPERSING ADDITIVE Deadline27 May 2026 13023366 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS STAND UP POUCHES FOR MINOLA PRODUCTS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023367 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP FOR THE MDRRM OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF RAMOS, TARLAC Deadline29 May 2026 13023368 Construction of Gymnasium Stage/Mohon, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023369 Concreting of Road from Sitio Daa to Sitio Asiotes, Barangay Tag-amakan, Asturias, Cebu Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023370 ITB-2026-0024-PBG-07-LOT C-Procurement of Micronutrients Supplements Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023371 3 Lots Construction Supplies and Materials for Completion of Old Cultural Center at Barangay Mabigo, Canlaon City, Canlaon City, Neg. Or. (SVP-690-2026) Deadline27 May 2026 13023372 RFQ Number: 26-05-0582 = Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13023373 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13023374 IB No. 2605-267 Proc. of Goods (LED Streetlights) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023375 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY PATHWAY AT SITIO MASIPAG Deadline29 May 2026 13023376 26JI0014 – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – NRJ Barangay Balugo to Barangay San Jose, Zamboanga Sibugay, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+070 & Sta. 00+290 - Sta. 00+628.00 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023377 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL IN CAMBING BARATUA ST., BRGY. POBLACION) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023378 CONST. OF LOCAL ROAD NETWROK PATHWAY PUROK BISITA BRGY ABUYOG SOROSOGON CITY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023379 26PA0022 (Re-Invitation to Bid): CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Angad, Bangued, Abra, 17.57305556, 120.6241667 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13023380 IB No. 2605-266 Proc. of Goods (Lubricants for Vehicles) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023381 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Refill of Fire Extinguisher – Property and Supply Office Deadline27 May 2026 13023382 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-226-C Deadline28 May 2026 13023383 Request for Quotation Deadline29 May 2026 13023384 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTHROPOMETRIC TOOLS AND VARIOUS NUTRITION COMMODITIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023385 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT BRGY WIDE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023386 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation/Repair of Sto. Tomas North Central School (Library Hub) at Sto. Tomas North Central School, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline29 May 2026 13023387 Food, venue and room accommodation for Bangsamoro Students' Innovation Camp on June 15-20, 2026 in Basilan. Deadline28 May 2026 13023388 Fabrication/Installation of framed steel matting for existing perimeter fence, Marangal Elementary School, Brgy. Gaya-Gaya, City of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan Deadline27 May 2026 13023389 IMPROVEMENT OF TRAINING FACILITIES AT THE RFRDCS- PHASE 3 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023390 PURCHASED OF 7.5 HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR,1 PHASE Deadline28 May 2026 13023391 Drainage Canal Deadline29 May 2026 13023392 PURCHASED OF 3 HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR,1 PHASE Deadline28 May 2026 13023393 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PRODUCTIVE SENIOR CITIZEN PROJECT ON THE LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023394 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 4 COLOR TRASH BIN DISTRIBUTION FOR PROPER WASTE SEGREGATION FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023395 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF QUARTERLY CASE CONFERENCE FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023396 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 4 MEALS AND 4 SNACKS FOR SPECIAL EDUCATION PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023397 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE ACCOMMODATION OF ORIENTATION OF RA7277 MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023398 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR CONDUCT OF 3RD QUARTER PYDC MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023399 Office Supplies to be used for Zero Illiteracy and Innumeracy Program (ZIIP) implementation Deadline28 May 2026 13023400 UPGRADING OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13023401 PURCAHSE OF FOOD PACKS FOR MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS ACTIVITY FOR LCPC Deadline28 May 2026 13023402 CRCF-2026-05-21-O524 - FOR THE REPAINTING OF ADMIN AND DORMITORY BUILDING AT PCDP, MAMPANG, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023403 Drainage Canal Deadline29 May 2026 13023404 Procurement of Other supplies/Rehabilitation of Street Lighting facilities within Poblacion Area Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023405 Construction of Drainage Canal with Cover in front of Slaughterhouse, Barangay 4 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023406 PLAN AND DESIGN OF VACANT LOT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023407 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE LCPC FUNCTIONALITY PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023408 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL THE ORIENTATION ON HIV/AID FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023409 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT SCHOOL GARDEN(PROVISION OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS AND GARDEN TOOLS)FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023410 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE OVERWEIGHT AND OBESITY MANAGEMENT AND PREVENTION PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023411 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR COLLECTION OF HISTORIES, ARTS, CRAFTS AND AUTHENTIC FABRIC AND MATERIALS IN MDS FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023429 PROCUREMENT OF LOT#1 OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND LOT#2 OFFICE FURNITURE FOR ADMINISTRATIVE TASKS, OFFICE USE AND INSTRUCTION DELIVERY OF DEP-ED NORTH Deadline26 May 2026 13023434 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE VEHICLE Deadline26 May 2026 13023437 PROCUREMENT FOR THE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT AND OTHER MOOE Deadline26 May 2026 13023442 PROCUREMENT FOR THE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT AND OTHER MOOE Deadline26 May 2026 13023443 Provision of Room Accommodations for Hospital Safe from Disaster Training Guests Deadline26 May 2026 13023447 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (High End Laptop) Deadline26 May 2026 13023448 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023449 S/D OF TEN (10) PCS TIRE SIZE (12.00x22.5) AND ONE (1) OTHER LI OF 501CEB, CER, PA (PhP 278,000.00) Deadline27 May 2026 13023450 Proposed Installation of CCTV at Brgy. Lucap, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023451 26GJD0022 - Procurement of 7,766.99 ltrs Automotive Diesel Fuel per PR # 2026-05-0022 Deadline26 May 2026 13023452 Procurement of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle for Solid Waste Management Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023453 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricants for Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Unit, under ITB No. 2026-080R Deadline04 Jun 2026 13023454 S/D OF TEN (10) PCS TIRE SIZE (10.00x20) (Concrete) AND TWO (2) OTHER LI OF 501CEB, CER, PA (PhP 326,000.00) Deadline27 May 2026 13023455 Materials for Plaza Beautification Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023456 PURCHASE OF 55" TELEVSION Deadline27 May 2026 13023457 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023458 26PK0025 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collaps Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023459 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROADS-STA. ANA STREET Deadline05 Jun 2026 13023460 S/D of 6,900 pcs Black Screw 1 & 21 others Deadline27 May 2026 13023461 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET (10kv - 15kv) at BARANGAY PULONG BALIBAGUHAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023462 Supply and Delivery of Air conditioned Deadline26 May 2026 13023463 Restoration and Renovation of Lara Hall, Ground and Second Floors, College of Public Health, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023464 1 Lot assorted materials use for repair of roofs & ceiling of Roco Building, Liboton Campus Deadline29 May 2026 13023465 S/D of 40 Pcs Embroider Unit Flags 50mm and 32mm pole & 2 others Deadline27 May 2026 13023466 Supply and Delivery of Office Uniforms and Personnel Protective Equipment for the use of Roadside Workers - DPWH- Quezon City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline26 May 2026 13023467 Annual Preventive Maintenance of the VRF Air-Conditioning System for College of Medicine, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline09 Jun 2026 13023468 26GJD0020 - Procurement of Three (3) various Tires per PR # 2026-05-0024 Deadline26 May 2026 13023469 For Purchase of Food Supplies (PGH) - 1318 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023470 Supply and Delivery of Various UPVC pipes Deadline27 May 2026 13023471 Installation of CCTV for Senior High School Building, GYM and Back of School Campus Deadline27 May 2026 13023472 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT (AGRICULTURE'S OFFICE) (2) Deadline25 May 2026 13023473 Purchase of Risograph Machine and Photocopier Machine- (MHO) - 0117 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023474 S/D of 500 reams PAPER MULTI COPYA4 & 9 others Deadline27 May 2026 13023475 Purchase of Information and Communication Technology Equipment- (MHO) - 0103 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023476 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13023477 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS (CADO/SPECIAL EVENTS PROGRAM) Deadline26 May 2026 13023479 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines_NCD (MHO) - 1267 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023480 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR COMFORT ROOMS REHABILITATION Deadline26 May 2026 13023481 For the Conduct of 2026 Kalayaan Job Fair in Zamboanga City Deadline28 May 2026 13023482 Brand New Motorcycle for the use of PDRRMO > SVP 26-C0239 Deadline25 May 2026 13023483 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Improvement of Open Line Canal Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023484 Purchase of Agricultural and Marine Supplies - Rice Production Program - (OMAg) - 1163 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023485 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline27 May 2026 13023486 eXPANSION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023488 Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023489 PROJECT IKAMP: Isang Kabataang Angat sa Makakalikasang Pagkilos Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023490 Improvements of the Provincial Accounting Office Deadline04 Jun 2026 13023491 Procurement of 2 packs Digestion Tube and 2 pcs FOSS Reagent bottle SP Deadline25 May 2026 13023492 COMMONWEALTH YOUNG LEADERS COALITION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023493 Capacity Building, Basic Leadership, and Governance Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023494 SUBOK NA KABATAAN (SK) Sports Clinic Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023495 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (LEDIPO) Deadline26 May 2026 13023496 S/D of 1 Set Sala Set 3-seater lengths around55^70^prime & 3 others Deadline27 May 2026 13023497 Barangay Commonwealth Youth Summit (BCYS) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023498 Supply and delivery of purified drinking water for seven (7) months from June 1, 2026, to December 31, 2026 Deadline27 May 2026 13023499 S/D of 20 ea Cabinet Dual Drawer Wooden Wardrobe (reinforced thickened) 60x40x180cm & 9 others Deadline27 May 2026 13023500 REFEREE SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 2ND MFSK CUP 2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF RAMOS, TARLAC Deadline27 May 2026 13023501 For the Conduct of 2026 Kalayaan Job Fair in Zamboanga City Deadline28 May 2026 13023502 ACQUISITION OF TEN (10) UNITS VARIOUS BRAND NEW TRANSPORTATION VEHICLES (1ST BID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023503 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Proposed Construction of One (!) Unit Foot Bridge Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023504 Project VOICES: Volunteering Opportunities in Civic Engagement and Service Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023505 S/D of 7 drums Item 301 Bituminous Prime Seal Coat & 1 other Deadline27 May 2026 13023506 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13023507 Consulting Services for the Structural Integrity Assessment Evaluation of the Existing Mega Park Condominium, Pasay, City (REI2026-002) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13023508 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20260521-01 - One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New 25kVA Generator Set at LANDBANK Caloocan Branch Including Dismantl Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023509 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Line Canal @ Prk. Sta. Cruz, Brgy. Cannery Site 2026 (MDRRMO) - 0934 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023510 Project BAYANIHAN 101: (A Lakbay Kaalaman for SK Officials in Action in Strengthening Bonds for Leadership) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023511 S/D of 120 pcs .60x.60 floor tiles & 51 others Deadline27 May 2026 13023512 NCWF-0526-025 Deadline26 May 2026 13023513 Supply and Delivery of SSF Equipment for Integrated Food Innovation and Processing Facility (iFOODPro) for Processed Fruits and Nuts for the Food Technology and Processing Center Deadline27 May 2026 13023514 WEB CAMERA, HANDY CAMERA AND DIGITAL COMPACT CAMERA Deadline27 May 2026 13023515 S/D of 35 pcs Ceramic Floor Tiles 60cm x 60cm & 52 others Deadline27 May 2026 13023516 26PJ0008-Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads-Alfonso Lista - Aurora Bdry. Rd - K0449 + 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023517 26PJ0006-Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023518 Package 016 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13023519 26PJ0019-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP)-Acc Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023520 26PJ0010-Asset Preservation Program-Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads-Banaue-Mayoyao-A Lista-Isabela Bdry Rd - K0428 + 793 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023521 Structural Investigation, Visual and Detailed Assessment and Retrofitting Design of the Old Ward Building, Brgy. Tibag, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline28 May 2026 13023522 26PJ0014-Network Development Program- Off-Carriageway Improvement-Secondary Roads-Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt Province Rd - K0357 + 354 - K0358 + 486 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023523 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023524 Supply and Delivery of PuroKalusugan ToolKit for the use of Purok Kalusugan Teams Deadline28 May 2026 13023526 26GJD0018 - Procurement of Four (4) various Industrial gases per PR # 2026-05-0021 Deadline26 May 2026 13023527 CONCRETING OF LAGIMON ROAD Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023528 Construction of water system (purok 1) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023529 Reproduction and Delivery of Instructional Materials - Grade 1 Deadline25 May 2026 13023530 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (LEDIPO) Deadline26 May 2026 13023531 Supply, delivery and installation of 40KVA Generator set for the use of Electrification at multi-purpose building (Women's Crisis Center), Nabunturan, Davao de Oro (additional fund Deadline25 May 2026 13023532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES FOR CRCFS FACILITIES FOR CY 2026 - 2 Deadline26 May 2026 13023533 Rental of Lights, Sounds,stage package for Saulog Avtivities on June 1-4 2026 05-007(AG)Tourism Deadline26 May 2026 13023534 NCWF-0526-036 Deadline26 May 2026 13023536 Rehabilitation of Old Alumni Building to Speech Laboratory Deadline26 May 2026 13023537 Supply & Delivery of Animal Feeds (Lot 1) Deadline25 May 2026 13023538 PR No.2026-05-011:Purchase and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies (Reflectorized Thermoplastic Acrylic Paint) for the use in Maintenance Section Preventive Maintenance A Deadline26 May 2026 13023539 One (1) Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of SPARK Technical Training 2.0 Social Media Marketing (PR# 2026-05-0454). Deadline26 May 2026 13023540 TECH RIDER AND OTHER EQUIPMENT (LED, LIGHTS AND SOUNDS) Deadline26 May 2026 13023541 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR FOR THE REPAIR OF SCHOOL PRINTERS Deadline26 May 2026 13023542 Construction of Water System (Purok 3) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023543 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Development of Dauis Waterworks System, Bohol Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023544 Purchase of Various Construction Materials for the Repair of Municipal ABC Hall Building of this Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte. Deadline28 May 2026 13023545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLY OF BULONAY IS-SHS FOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline27 May 2026 13023546 Purchase of Various Construction Materials for the Repair of Municipal Hall Building of this Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte. Deadline28 May 2026 13023547 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023548 Procurement of Various Tools and Equipment for Repair and Maintenance of Office Buildings, Premises, Furniture, Fixtures and Official Motor Vehicles for the use of MSD-TMGSS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023549 Supply and Delivery of Conference Table with Chairs Deadline28 May 2026 13023550 Provision of School Supplies to Public Elementary School Children from Grade 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023551 25KB0161 Concreting of Brgy. Kitubo - Brgy. Pagan Farm to Market Road (FMR), Brgy. Kitubo, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023552 General Merchandise Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023553 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE RAILINGS OF KALAHI BRIDGE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023554 BAC-2026-02-0100 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES RESPIRATORY SYSTEM (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023555 Procurement of Refurbishment of the Assistant Regional Director's Office (ARD) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023556 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 13023557 Rental of Led Wall and Sound System and 360 Camera to be used during the Commencement Exercises of JHCSC Deadline27 May 2026 13023558 Procurement of wires and wiring devices, mobilization and installation of transformer unit for the newly rehabilated building at NEAP-RXII Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us