Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 9 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Logistics.

This is page 9 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13026679 S/D OF FIFTEEN (15) PCKS ECG PAPER 80mmx20mx5rolls/pack AND FORTY NINE (49) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PhP 1,787,670.00) Deadline27 May 2026 13026680 Supply and delivery of Supplies and Materials for the conduct PESO Association of Metro Manila (PAMM) for the year 2026 (SVP2026-05-178) Deadline28 May 2026 13026681 S/D of 20 Units UHF (Ultra High Frequency) two-way radios- 400 - 520 MHz Deadline27 May 2026 13026682 Supply, Delivery and Administration of Flu Vaccine and Pneumococcal Vaccine-2nd posting Deadline28 May 2026 13026684 CLUSTER 13: IMPROVEMENT OF J207 – LOO – LANAS - PAN-AYAOAN - BALA-AN - JBPLS AND JLLPB – LANAS - TABA-AO – SUMILALAW - JBPLS JUNCTION ROAD Deadline09 Jun 2026 13026687 S/D of 3 Pcs Amplifier & 4 other Deadline27 May 2026 13026688 PR NO. 26-01-075 HYBRID CORN SEEDS Deadline26 May 2026 13026689 REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY FACILITIES @CENTRO NORTE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13026691 CLUSTER 12: IMPROVEMENT OF TOPLAC MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, AMLIMAY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13026694 Supply and delivery Meals & Snacks and Supplies & Materials for the conduct of Day Care Workers’ Week Celebration (SVP2026-05-177) Deadline28 May 2026 13026697 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS PUROK 5 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13026701 Construction Materials for Construction of Perimeter Fence of Barangay Gym at Purok Masinop, Barangay San Juan, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline01 Jun 2026 13026702 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13026704 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Grocery Item for Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Unit, under ITB No. 2026-083R (Early Procurement) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13026706 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline27 May 2026 13026708 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines_ABTC TRUSTFUND-2026 (MHO) - 1313 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13026709 1 Box 5 Percent Sodium Fluoride White Varnish 200s and 20 Others Deadline27 May 2026 13026713 MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON FORMATION AND STRENGTHENING OF SELF HELP GROUPS FOR PANTAWID PARENT LEADERS Deadline26 May 2026 13026715 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (48 LM X 1 MTR X 4 INHCS) - SITIO DUNGGOT (NORA VILLADIEGO) BARANGAY PUNTA, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 May 2026 13026718 Procurement of 1 unit Airconditioner inverter split-type & 1 unit 11 cu ft Refrigerator Deadline26 May 2026 13026723 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 May 2026 13026733 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline26 May 2026 13026739 Catering Services Deadline26 May 2026 13026742 Supply and Delivery of Ventricular and Cranial Fixation Systems Deadline26 May 2026 13026753 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13026760 GARMENTS Deadline26 May 2026 13026771 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13026772 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline26 May 2026 13026778 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline26 May 2026 13026782 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13026784 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13026791 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13026793 Provision of Printing Services of IEC on Rice Information Campaign Materials print disseminated Deadline26 May 2026 13026845 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13026855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUILDING MODELING SOFTWARE FOR THREE (3)-YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline29 May 2026 13026863 REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL (LENGHT 35) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13026868 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD (ZONE 1) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13026888 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (48 LM X 1 MTRS X 4 INCHS) - SITIO DUNGGOT (MARTIN CANDIDO) BARANGAY PUNTA, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 May 2026 13026920 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline26 May 2026 13026970 Pison Tube Type to be used for Road Roller Deadline26 May 2026 13026987 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts (M.O (ESWMP) c/o MENRO) Deadline26 May 2026 13026991 SVP 21-GOODS-2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13026992 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13026997 Purchase of 12-14 seaters conference table for the conference room at the City Mayor's Office Deadline26 May 2026 13026998 (Repost) Supply of Labor and Materials for Septic System Maintenance and Repair Services for DOST-TAPI Building Septic Tank Deadline26 May 2026 13026999 CORRALES INTEGRATED SCHOOL-JHS_PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline26 May 2026 13027002 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13027004 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13027005 Purchase of supplies and materials for the Tile works, electrical works and Plumbing works, Grade 5 classroom repair, Brigada Eskwela activities. Deadline26 May 2026 13027010 Procurement of 14000 ltrs Diesel Fuel Deadline26 May 2026 13027026 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline26 May 2026 13027041 Purchase of Diesel of OMM's Vehicle Deadline26 May 2026 13027068 Supply and Delivery of Fire Operation Supplies to be used in Bureau of Fire Protection - Concepcion Deadline26 May 2026 13027070 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Deadline26 May 2026 13027103 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (COMPUTER SOFTWARE) Deadline26 May 2026 13027104 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 May 2026 13027111 REPAIN & MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES INCLUDING SUGBUSOG AREA- GILOCTOG ES Deadline26 May 2026 13027117 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PGAS GOVERNMENT CENTER (REMOVAL AND REPLACEMENT OF THE EXISTING INLAID PROVINCIAL SEAL FLOOR MEDALLION AT THE LOBBY OF THE EXECUTIVE BUILDING) Deadline26 May 2026 13027118 Procurement of Pork meat for the Food Service Operation for the month of June 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13027122 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDING & OTHER STRUCTURES- GUNTING ES Deadline26 May 2026 13027130 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDING & OTHER STRUCTURES- F&SV MES Deadline26 May 2026 13027133 Procurement of Fixtures Deadline26 May 2026 13027144 Consultancy Services for Evidence-Based Parenting for Teens and Teenage Parents for Catbalogan, Samar and Brooke’s Point, Palawan (OPEN TO PHILIPPINE-REGISTERED SUPPLIERS ONLY) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13027148 Provision of Multifunction Devices, Production Machines, and Managed Print Services Provision of Multifunction Devices, Production Machines, and Managed Print Serv Deadline08 Jun 2026 13027178 Procurement of 3 units Laptop Computer Deadline26 May 2026 13027203 Invitation to Bid: ADB Unified AI & Big Data Invitation to Bid: ADB Unified AI & Big Data Deadline05 Jun 2026 13027212 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICES Deadline26 May 2026 13027224 Indigenous Peoples, Social Inclusion and Community Development Expert (IC) Indigenous Peoples, Social Inclusion and Community Development Expert (IC) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13027249 SKBrgyMaymanggaInterColorLeague2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13027277 AST-N (Gram Negative Susceptibility), 20 -30 cards/box Deadline26 May 2026 13027278 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Ormoc City (CCO, DepEd, SPC) Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Ormoc City (CCO, DepEd, SPC) Deadline29 May 2026 13027295 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (44 LM X1 MTR X 4 INCHS) - SITIO BANAY BANAY (ARCADIO RINO) BARANGAY PUNTA, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 May 2026 13027300 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline26 May 2026 13027303 GN (Gram Negative Identification), 20 -30 cards/box Deadline26 May 2026 13027306 PROP. CONST. OF PATHWALK (48LM X 1 MTR X 4 ICHS) - SITIO ILOG DULO (RAMON DELOS SANTOS) BARANGAY PUNTA, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 May 2026 13027308 Replacement of Barangay Gymnasium Roofing at Cabatacan East, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13027309 Construction of Flood Control / Embankment Protection at Various Barangays (Lumbad, Saludares, Madamba to Puruganan and Baresbes) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13027470 Purchase of Books (for the establishment of the Bachelor of Science in Nursing (BSN) Program of Pangasinan Polytechnic College) Deadline26 May 2026 13027471 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the Midyear Assessment and Operational Planning 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13028073 Improvement of Road with Drainage System at Purok Sto. Nino Deadline29 May 2026 13028075 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline29 May 2026 13028076 Supply and Delivery of uPVC Pipe PR# (E018034726) Deadline28 May 2026 13028079 Procure Medicines for the Barangay Pharmacy Deadline29 May 2026 13028081 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (DUAW DAVAO CHEERDANCE COMPETITION) (BID NO. 260602-12) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13028083 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment for GOV-2026-0602 Deadline27 May 2026 13028085 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL SPACES PHASE 1 AT BARANGAY CABUL-ANONAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13028087 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE (ZONE 4&5) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13028089 Board and Lodging to be use for the conduct of Capacitating Region I Provincial & City Health Board Memebers in Health Impact Assessment on September 22-25, 2026 in La Union Deadline28 May 2026 13028091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICE USE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13028093 Purchase and Installation of Additional CCTV Cameras and Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13028095 Improvement of Access and Embankment for the Relocation Site, Barangay J. Rizal, Santa Maria, Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 13028096 PROCUREMENT OF GENDER RESPONSIVE PLANNING AND BUDGETING( Venue, Accomodation, Meals & Tranportaion) Deadline28 May 2026 13028097 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Hypertension Control and Updated PhilPEN Protocol Training for MHOs/ CHOs/ PHOs/ DTTBs on June 8-11, 2026 in Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 May 2026 13028098 PRN NO. 2026-08 KATIPUNAN NG KABATAAN ASSEMBLY Deadline29 May 2026 13028099 Improvement/Maintenance of Anaao Hanging Footbridges Deadline22 Jun 2026 13028100 26PA0070 (Re-Invitation to Bid): CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATION Deadline10 Jun 2026 13028101 PURCHASED OF 7.5 HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR,1 PHASE Deadline28 May 2026 13028566 Procurement of Catering Services Re: Rollout of “ Idol ko si Nanay” – Nutrition Program Deadline10 Jun 2026 13028570 PROCUREMENT/PURCHASE OF HYPERTENSION AND DIABETIC MEDICATIONS, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline29 May 2026 13028574 Procurement of Food items and cooking materials for SBFP (Hot meals) 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13028580 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Entablado, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Jun 2026 13028584 Contract ID No. 26ND0030 - Butuan City - Malaybalay Rd - K1259 + 538 - K1259 + 638 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13028589 Purchase of Materials and Labor for the Repair of Compostela District at Compostela Central School Deadline28 May 2026 13028593 26EE0019-Construction/Improvement of Access Road leading to Roxas Diving Spots, Sta. 137+247.00 - Sta. 137+486.00, Roxas, Palawan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13028596 Provision of Meals and Accommodation with Meeting Facility to be used during the conduct of RPCO3 IBUILD Coordination Quarterly Assessment and Workshop at Angeles City, Pampanga Deadline29 May 2026 13028600 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT SLAB ON GRADE CLASSROOM WITH TOILET(12.82MX8.5M) - LCS SCHOOL BUILDING DESIGN AT PUGONG ES, AGUIMITAN PS, AND SAN VICENTE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13028604 Purchase of Materials and Labor for Repair of Tamiao Elementary School Deadline28 May 2026 13028609 MOOE, CO, RRMF 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13028613 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF E-NUTRIBUN SQUASH VARIANT WITH 150 ML KALAMANSI JUICE, E-NUTRIBUN CARROT VARIANT WITH 150 ML KAMOTE JUICE, AND NUTRIBUNNETS WITH FILLING, WITH Deadline11 Jun 2026 13028618 Contract ID No. 26ND0025 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok Malalag, Barangay Libertad, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.933528, 125.499231 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13028622 PURCHASE OF KIT TOKEN FOR DISASTER SEMINAR Deadline29 May 2026 13028626 Installation of Energy Efficient Street Lights at Purok 2 and Purok 3 Deadline29 May 2026 13028630 Procurement of Office Supplies-July 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13028633 PURCHASE OF PUSH TO TALK OVER CELLULAR (POC) FOR THE USE OF MDRRMO OPERATIONS CENTERS AND COUNCIL MEMBERS Deadline29 May 2026 13028636 PRC-2026-5-0046 - MEALS AND SNACKS FOR EXTENSION PROJECTS Deadline27 May 2026 13028638 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (DUAW DAVAO PRIDE PARADE AND NIGHT OF MUSIC & COLORS) (BID NO. 260602-09) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13028641 Water Development: Brgy. Coralan-Inayapan Crossing to Bubucal-Cambuja Loop 4” & 3”ø Waterlines at Brgy. Inayapan-Cambuja-Bubucal, Santa Maria, Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 13028643 FLOORING OF SITIO CROSSING MULTI-PURPOSE GYM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13028645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES FOR REGIONAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 - 2 Deadline27 May 2026 13029011 For Office Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13029012 Improvement/ Installation of Streetlights at Brgy. Poblacion, Abelo, Baluk-baluk, Tagudtod and Maabud North, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13029238 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines for RHU-Orion Deadline16 Jun 2026 13029273 RFQ Number: 26-05-0581 = Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13030197 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Stage at Grand Riverstone, Barangay Dita, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline26 Jun 2026 13030200 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ PUROK 6 (MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13030203 Supply and Delivery of Computer Equipment, MHO, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13030204 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts and Repair of Heavy Equipment, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13030207 Installation of CCTVs Deadline15 Jun 2026 13030212 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ PUROK 5 (MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13030215 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts and Repair for the Maintenence of Izusu Truck SGF 380, Office of the Mun. Mayor, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13030351 Technical Specifications for Medical and Laboratory Equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13030352 Supply & Delivery of Various General Contractor for -PEO-2026-0290 Deadline27 May 2026 13030353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1 LEARNERS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13030354 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE FOR OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTANT Deadline10 Jun 2026 13030757 45 PAX OVERNIGHT ACCOMMODATION (MID-YEAR ASSESSMENT) Deadline28 May 2026 13034736 Enterprise Development and Private Sector Engagement Expert Deadline01 Jun 2026 13034746 Procurement of Project Waste Vehicle Deadline29 May 2026 13034796 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline12 Jun 2026 13035170 Development and Advocacy for Safe Public Water Transport Regulation in Cambodia Development and Advocacy for Safe Public Water Transport Regulation in Cambodia Deadline09 Jun 2026 13035172 Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Supply and Delivery of Waste Collection Vehicle Deadline12 Jun 2026 13035218 Provision of Hotel Accommodation, Venue with Meals for 2026 SUBATRA Project Team Workshop in Davao on June 22-27, 2026 Provision of Hotel Accommodation, Venue with Deadline03 Jun 2026 13035984 LEARNER CENTER BUILDING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13035985 Supply and Delivery of Food and Hotel Accomodation for the Training on the Phillipine Integrated Management of Acute Malnutrition (PIMAM) for children under Five Years of Age Deadline01 Jun 2026 13035986 PR# 2026-04-0121E SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF FIVE (5) UNITS 5TR FLOOR MOUNTED INVERTER ACU Deadline28 May 2026 13035987 Supply of HED Power Supply compatible with Agilent 7890A GC-MS - PR IHG-2025-349 Deadline29 May 2026 13035988 12 lengths G.I. Pipe 65mm x 6.0m (S-40), etc. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13035989 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Municipal Health Office, Rosales, Pangasinan, 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13035990 BAC-AP-26-05-0422 LED BULB ETC FOR REPAIR OF STREETLIGHTS PHP 1,699,825.00 Deadline28 May 2026 13035991 Agricultural/Marine Supplies Expenses to be used in Rice Project (Techno Demo), Orchidarium under Special Project and Support Divisions of FAES-Office of the Provincial Agriculturi Deadline28 May 2026 13035992 BAC-AP-26-05-0423 REFLECTORIZED STICKER FOR BTTMD PHP 526,550.00 Deadline28 May 2026 13035993 REGULAR ADMISSION KIT Deadline28 May 2026 13035994 OCF11B-0126-003 (69,325.00) Deadline28 May 2026 13035995 PEO-26-221-B Rehabilitation / Improvement / Repair Along JNR, Jibolo-Danao-Calmay Road at Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13035996 26KF0038(Rebid): Network Development Program-Off-Carriageway Improvement-Tertiary Roads, Lanao del Norte Interior Circumferential Road (LDNICR)-K1619+000-K1623+265, K1628+160-K1629 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13035997 GOODS-CB-2026-36 Purchase of Medical Supplies for ZDSMC-OR and ICU Use (3rd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13035998 Materials for Heavy Duty Industrial Fan HVLS-High Volume Low Speed Deadline03 Jun 2026 13035999 Purchase of Wildlife Handling Equipment for PENRO Camarines Sur and its Three (3) CENROs Deadline28 May 2026 13036000 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culverts & Catch Basin Deadline25 Jun 2026 13036001 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY JULUGAN III Deadline09 Jun 2026 13036002 Printing of Grievance Redress System Tarpaulin (FC-4A-26-066) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036003 Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Materials, P.R. NO. 851 - MCDRRMD Deadline28 May 2026 13036004 MOOE & BDRRM 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036005 PEO-26-327-B Rehabilitation/Improvement/Repair along Sta. Monica - Cordova Road, Tigbauan, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036006 Procurement of food and accommodation on June 15-18, 2026 (FC-4A-26-065) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036007 PUBLIC REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE THOUSAND (1,000) PIECES YANKAUER SUCTION SET Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036008 26CD0009 (REBID) - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the NAtional Roads leading to Major / Strategic Publi Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036009 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING MATERIALS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLR) FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES – NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036010 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036011 INVITATION TO APPLY FOR ELIGIBILITY AND TO BID FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO (2) – FAILED BIDDINGS FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED SEVENTY-FIVE (175) PIECES IV ADMINI Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036012 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for Government Support in Tawi-Tawi Deadline29 May 2026 13036013 G – 2026 – 01: Supply and Delivery of Various Goods and Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036014 Procurement of medicines for medical and dental mission to geographically indigenous disadvantaged areas Deadline29 May 2026 13036015 RFQ SVP No. 2026-048 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036016 Barangay 568 Public Service Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036017 PEO-26-61-B (RE-BID) Rehabilitation/ Improvement / Repair along Jelicuon - Cagban Road, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036018 PROJECT 1- Supply and Delivery of Printing Equipment and Supplies for the use of Health Emergency Unit and Regional Patient Navigation and Referral System Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036019 Materials for Patrol Vehicle 125cc engine capacity Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036020 Procurement of 14 sets token (FC-4A-26-064) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036021 Enhancement of Warehouse Facility (Rehabilitation DSWD Warehouse) (Rebid) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036022 Procurement of Office Equipment for Official Use of Department of Tourism Region IV-A Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036023 26CJ0097 Construction of Road, Barangay Laoang, City of Tarlac, Tarlac, Segment 1: Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+098.00, Segment 2: Sta. 0+000.00 - 0+104.00, Segment 3: Sta. 0+000.00 - St Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036024 Barangay 561 Administrative and Office Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036025 Materials for Patrol Vehicle 125cc engine capacity Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036026 S2-LIM26-005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AIR FILTER & 28 OTHERS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036027 26CJ0095 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Mapalacsiao, Tarlac City, Tarlac Contract Location Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036028 CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT FOR STRENGTHENING THE PEACE AND ORDER SECRETARIAT IN LOCAL GOVERNANCE Deadline29 May 2026 13036029 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS (JULIO PACRIS ST. VALENZUELA ST, & AGDEPPA ST.) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036030 Procurement of medicines for the conduct of medical and dental mission to geographically indigenous disadvantaged areas Deadline29 May 2026 13036031 Purchase of CCTV Cameras Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036032 Barangay 695 Public Service Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036033 LACUMBA ES-MAY&JUNE SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13036034 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036035 Procurement of Service Drop Wire in Support to Rural Electrification Program Deadline29 May 2026 13036036 26CD0008 - Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Construction/ Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roa Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036037 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE CULVERT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036038 RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT (BRGYS. OPAO, TANIBAG, ANOPOG, CAMUGAO) Deadline29 May 2026 13036039 Supply and Delivery of Trekking supplies and equipment for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline29 May 2026 13036040 Barangay 798 Public Service Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036041 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & OTHER SUPPLIES, OFFICE EQUIPMENTS AND KITCHEN EQUIPMENTS FOR LEARNERS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036042 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us