Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 21 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 21 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13039107 Procurement of Form Lumber for ALIP RIS (NIS-Extension) CY 2026 LOT 3, Damawato 2 LMC Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039109 Improvement of Solar Drier at Purok 9 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039111 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for General Stocking for the City General Services Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039113 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM IN P6 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039114 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS (2026-04-1572) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039118 PROCUREMENT OF NON-COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13039119 Road Concreting at Guimbaliwan, Can-asujan, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039120 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the Medical/First Aid Kit Supplies for the use of EEDD-Ports Operations, Province of Aklan (Re-Bidding) (ITB No. 2026-454). Deadline03 Jun 2026 13039122 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13039124 PR NO. 2026-05-028 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE 120 DAYS SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGHRAM OF MNAO, MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039125 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS BATTERY - OPERATED ULTRASONIC FLOWMETER AND ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13039126 Medicines (Dangerous Drugs) for LPH-Dr. J. P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline16 Jun 2026 13039129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOM NATURAL REUSABLE ABACA BURLAP MARKET BAG Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039130 Food Supplies: HFG Residents' Consumption (Rice and Egg), Month of June to October CY 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13039131 Supply and Delivery of RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU,SPTCOM,PA (488,271.17) Deadline29 May 2026 13039132 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL-CADACAD Deadline29 May 2026 13039136 Labor and materials for Accessories and Finishing Works for the Establishment of Processing Facility in Camp Omar Deadline28 May 2026 13039137 Janitorial Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13039140 64 board feet 8 pcs. 2 x 4 x 12' Gmelina, etc. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039141 PR#26-05-0071-O Pamphlet of early warning system (CDRRMO) Deadline29 May 2026 13039143 Labor and Roofing Materials for the Establishment of Processing Facility in Camp Omar Deadline28 May 2026 13039144 FOR MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUN. HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13039145 Job Order: Labor & Materials for the replacement of worn out tires & battery of RP Vehicle SAC-1306 (Toyota Grandia) Deadline29 May 2026 13039146 Procurement of Repair of Roof and Ceiling at Ibabang Iyam E/S-DRRM Fund Deadline29 May 2026 13039147 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW DIESEL AC POWER GENERATING SET WTH ATS COMPONENTS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13039148 Supplies and Materials for LR, SDRRM, and WINS Deadline28 May 2026 13039149 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (ROOFING) BARANGAY COLAMBUTAN BAJO, MIS. OCC. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13039150 TF(FF-RP)-26-01-987: Library Journal Subscription Deadline29 May 2026 13039151 Procurement of Aton Equipment for CGDNELZN AOR Deadline29 May 2026 13039154 Catering of Meals & Snacks of Mindanao Sulu Palawan-Innovative Research and Development Consortium (MinSuPala-IRDC) during the conduct of Capacity Building Trainings at MSU-Naawan Deadline28 May 2026 13039155 Procurement of Pest Control and Disinfection Services of General Services Division (GSD) in OCM Main, OCM Annex, SKCC and Astanah Deadline01 Jun 2026 13039156 Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Overhaul, Body Repair, Painting, reform and Alignment of SFK-784, Service Vehicle of Ibingan SRIP -Rebid Deadline03 Jun 2026 13039157 P.R. No. 26-05-104 Deadline28 May 2026 13039159 Supply/Delivery Heifer (Ready-to-Bred) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13039160 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR USE IN VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOL IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BALAGTAS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039161 P.R. NO. 26-04-0526 Deadline29 May 2026 13039162 MEALS AND SNACKS (A.M/P.M) 4 DAYS SEMINARS GRADE 9&10 JHS - REVISED K-12 CURRICULUM TRAINING FOR TEACHERS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13039163 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13039165 Repair of Drainage Canal Road Purok 4, Baybayon, Mabini, Bohol Deadline01 Jun 2026 13039166 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items Deadline29 May 2026 13039168 Supply and Delivery of One-step RT-PCR kit Deadline29 May 2026 13039170 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Fish/Shellfish & 3 others Deadline29 May 2026 13039172 FOR THE USE OF DAY CARE CHILDREN FOR THIS COMING SCHOOL OPENING Deadline29 May 2026 13039173 RELOCATION SURVEY OF EXISTING GOVERNMENT LOT AT STO. DOMINGO CAMALIGAN, CAM. SUR Deadline28 May 2026 13039174 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergaten to Grade 3) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13039176 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Street Signage Deadline28 May 2026 13039177 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road (Purok 4, 5, & 7) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039179 1 Lot Improvement of University Clinic Deadline29 May 2026 13039180 Catering Services for VPHS One team orientation 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13039182 Procurement of Service Vehicle - VM Deadline16 Jun 2026 13039184 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRD QUARTER SUPPLIES OF SDO QUIRINO Deadline28 May 2026 13039186 Purchase Materials use for Repair and Maintenance of SWS Mainline in Barangay San Isidro Deadline29 May 2026 13039187 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - FIRST BIDDING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039188 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13039190 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials, CEO/CONST. DIV. - for improvement of PNP building Deadline29 May 2026 13039192 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13039197 Provision of General Support Services for the conduct of the WORLD HIJAB DAY 2026 on February 2, 2026 in Cotabato City Deadline28 May 2026 13039198 P.R. NO. 26-03-0398 Deadline29 May 2026 13039199 MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BASIC AQUATIC RESEARCH & RESCUE COMMUNITY FIRST AID TRAINING Deadline29 May 2026 13039201 Cost of Hauling and Treatment of Pathological Waste Deadline28 May 2026 13039203 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM IN PUROK 1 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039204 VARIOUS MECHANICAL SEALS (PR8731) Deadline29 May 2026 13039205 PURCHASE OF WATER CONTAINERS AND HYGIENE KITS FOR THE WATER SANITATION, AND HYGIENE (WASH) ON WORLD WATER DAY PROGRAM Deadline28 May 2026 13039208 Communication, Education & Public Awareness (CEPA) Program (Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Large Format Printer) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039209 33 PAX FOOD AND ACCOMODATION Deadline28 May 2026 13039211 Supply and Delivery of Various Packed Meals 05-030(AC)PDRRMO Deadline29 May 2026 13039212 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PLAZA Deadline04 Jun 2026 13039213 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Soil Sampling and Soil Test Kit (STK) Hands on Training with PR#2026-05-1963 Deadline28 May 2026 13039215 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYM ROOF INSULATION, TANKULAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039216 NCR-2605-019 (0323) - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MICROPHONE AND SOUND SYSTEM Deadline29 May 2026 13039217 Procurement of Drones to be used by CGDNELZN, Stations and Sub-Station Deadline29 May 2026 13039219 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD CONNECTING BENGSON STREET TO AVENIDA STREET Deadline23 Jun 2026 13039221 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES USE FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13039225 MEALS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA KICK-OFF JUNE 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13039228 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13039229 GOODS Deadline28 May 2026 13039232 Procurement of 1 unit 6-Wheeler Man-Lift Truck Deadline16 Jun 2026 13039234 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENTS OF BRGY. LANAO BONTOC Deadline28 May 2026 13039238 Concrete Paving of Murcia-Amayco Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Amayco, Murcia, Negros Occidental/PEO-2026-0154 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13039241 PURCHASE OF PAINTING FOR MULTI PURPOSE COURT OF BRGY. LANAO Deadline28 May 2026 13039244 BWC-BARMM Series of Activities 1.) Strategic Planning and Implementation Planning Workshop 2.) Management Committee Meeting 3.) Levelling off Session for GAD Reviewers 4. Performan Deadline28 May 2026 13039248 Procurement of Catering Services with Accommodation and Venue for the use of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, Province of Aklan (Re-Bidding) (ITB No. 2026- Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039251 Supply and delivery of water fittings for the replacement of old ARV 1" of transmission and distribution line Deadline29 May 2026 13039254 Procurement of Premium Rice Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039258 Procurement of Assorted Property, Plant and Equipment and other various items. Deadline28 May 2026 13039261 Supply and Delivery of Water Services Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline28 May 2026 13039265 Provision of Security Services for the BWC-BARMM Office Deadline28 May 2026 13039268 OCF11B-0526-005 (240,000.00) Deadline28 May 2026 13039272 2 units Water Dispenser, etc. under P.R. No. 2026-05-009 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039275 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD AND BOX CULVERT FOR THE RELOCATION SITE/AREA AT BRGY. 05 POBLACION, CAN-AVID EASTERN SAMAR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13039278 IB-GOODS-2026-020-Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents with Machine Tie-up Deadline16 Jun 2026 13039281 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT BLOCK 7-8 BLOCK 40-41 & BLOCK 52-54 NORTHVILLE 8 BANGKAL CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039286 Procurement of Office Supplies for HIMS Deadline28 May 2026 13039289 Packed Meals to be served during the reception of G.O. visitors for the month of September 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13039292 26GKF0002 (PR No. 26-05-051); Procurement of spare parts with Labor and Instillation, for use in immediate repair of various service vehicles with plate numbers; AAF-7924, AAR-8974 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13039295 PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE TRUCK/VEHIC Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039299 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF PETROLEUM (DIESEL) PRODUCT FOR THE RE-CHANNELING OF CANGARANAN RIVER ALONG BRGYS. BULUANGAN I, TIGMAMALE, CANIPAYAN, BUNSOD, MANLACBO AND Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039303 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039306 CONSTRUCTION OF FORTY-FIVE (45) UNITS DEEPWELL AT VARIOUS BARANGAY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13039310 Construction of ALS Building and Tourist Information Center at Brgy. Poblacion 1A in the Municipality of Maragondon, Cavite Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039326 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LIBRARY- LOT 3. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13039339 Supplies & materials for Landscaping of the Peace Garden Deadline29 May 2026 13039340 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS-BANGBANGAR Deadline29 May 2026 13039342 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD CONNECTING AVENIDA STREET TO GUILIG STREET (WESTERN PORTION) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13039344 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT ALS CENTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039345 S/D of 125 pcs Ficem Board 1/4 and 115 others Deadline29 May 2026 13039347 LABORATORY SUPPLIES (HEMATOLOGY) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039349 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN JOSE, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039355 Supplies & materials for Capacity Development Training Deadline02 Jun 2026 13039359 s/d OF 45 pcs LED Recessed Downlight 12w/220v & 26 Others Deadline29 May 2026 13039361 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT GOVERNOR ANTONIO SISON STREET, BARANGAY POBLACION, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Jun 2026 13040611 Improvement of Biñan Pagsanjan Senior High School at Brgy. Biñan, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline16 Jun 2026 13040613 Office Use Deadline29 May 2026 13040615 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for YAKAP PROGRAM BENEFICIARIES (OPD CONSULTATION AND BARANGAY CONSULTATION) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13040674 Procurement of Various Textbooks and References for the Faculty and Student as Well as Sustainability to COPC and AACCUP Compliance - Four (4) Campuses (2nd Publication) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13040678 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13040699 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY TABUG, SITIO SIDEG Deadline04 Jun 2026 13040700 Catering & Accommodation Services. during the conduct of Farmer-Level Training on Native-Cattle Production and Management Batch 3 on June 2-4, 2026, in the Province of Sorsogon und Deadline29 May 2026 13040707 CATERING SERVICES IN THE CONDUCT OF PENRO LA UNION MID YEAR ASSESSMENT CUM FAMILY DAY ON JUNE 11, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13040709 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Air Conditioning Units for the 4Ps POO and MOO Staff in the Areas of Misamis Oriental - PhP 299,994.00 Deadline29 May 2026 13040713 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Monitoring and Evaluation of Local Level Plan Implementation Protocol 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Jun 2026 13040715 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for Individual in Crisis Situation Deadline03 Jun 2026 13040719 Purchase of GENERATOR SET to provide emergency power for Silay City College Laboratory, Silay City. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13040723 For Official use of BFAR CARAGA Region. Deadline29 May 2026 13040737 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for 53EBDE, PA Deadline29 May 2026 13040738 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-07-26] VENUE AND CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS SUBIC BAY METROPOLITAN AUTHORITY COMMITTEES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13040740 S/D OF FOURTY TWO (42) PIECES TIRE SIZE 912.00x20) AND FIVE (5) OTHER LI OF 501CEB, PA (PHP 1,611,000.00) Deadline29 May 2026 13040741 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF THE RURAL HEALTH UNIT OF LAPUYAN (PB-LAP-2026-044) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13040743 IB 2026-06-17 (10) Medical Equipment Deadline17 Jun 2026 13040744 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS OF ACTION CAMERA FOR THE CONDUCT OF WATER SAMPLING ACTIVITIES (2ND POSTING) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13040950 Request for Proposal for Strengthening Rights-Based Information and Protection Mechanisms for Filipino Migrant Fishers at community level Request for Proposal for Deadline29 May 2026 13041084 CALL FOR PROPOSALS: European Union-Funded Governance in Justice Programme: Access to Justice Grant Facility - Window 3: Grant Facility for Integration and Coordination towards Acce Deadline31 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us