Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 12 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 12 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13036454 25GPA05: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OILS AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE VEHICLES, DPWH-Abra DEO, Rizal St., Zone 7, Bangued, Abra Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036455 RFQ for Venue, Hotel Accommodation and Food for the Conduct of GAD 2026 cum DEDP Review and Project Echo Deadline29 May 2026 13036456 MEALS, SNACKS, CAKES TO BE SERVED DURING THE 7TH CIVIL MASS WEDDING ON JUNE 25, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036457 Conversion of Open Spaces into Classroom at Academic Building IV Deadline04 Jun 2026 13036458 CID No. 26OD0020 - Construction of Road including Drainage System along Palusapis St. (C0+000 - C0+130), Kalantas St.(C0+000 - C0+150), Mayapis St.(C0+000 - C0+220), Almasiga St.(C Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036459 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the operations of Health and Wellness Services Deadline29 May 2026 13036460 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for International Leadership Seminar - Training under ITED use Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036461 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Printing of Learning Resources for Learners and Tutors for the Summer Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning Program particularly t Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036462 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036463 PR#26-05-0099-I Office Equipment Parts for repair and maint. of photocopier machine (BAC) Deadline29 May 2026 13036464 Procurement of Supplies for Biologics and Vaccine needed for Livestock Program; Vaccine and Syringe for Rabies Prevention Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036465 Procurement of Essential Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures for the Office of the RARAD (Rebid) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036466 REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (SIBULAN CENETRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL) - SEF Deadline29 May 2026 13036467 Catering Services 2026-05-1107 Deadline29 May 2026 13036468 INVITATION TO BID FOR IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY TINAPIAN, BALENO, MASBATE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036469 Repair/Enhancement of Science Laboratory Deadline29 May 2026 13036470 Improvement of Barangay Compound Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036471 Painting of Traffic Markings and Sidewalks, Brgy. Palanay Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036472 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for the Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036473 Supply and Delivery of RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU,SPTCOM,PA (Php 404,819.52) Deadline29 May 2026 13036474 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (RE-BID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036475 26AA0057: REPLACEMENT OF PAVEMENT AND ROAD SLIP ALONG CAPE BOJEADOR ROAD (S00018LZ) (INTERMITTENT), BURGOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036476 Provision of Renewable Energy Based Electrification-Brgy. Magsaysay Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036477 PROCUREMENT OF VANILLA PLANTING MATERIAL Deadline29 May 2026 13036478 SBFP SY 2026-2027 OPERATIONAL EXPENSES - Supplies of Related Feeding Utensils Deadline29 May 2026 13036479 INSTALLATION OF CCTV-BALUGANG Deadline29 May 2026 13036480 Procurement of Meals and Snacks including free flowing coffee and water, and set-up of tables and chairs during the Cluster-Based Training on Revised Grade 6, 9 and 10 Curriculum f Deadline29 May 2026 13036481 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FRESH MILK (SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR PREGNANT WOMEN) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036482 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH ACCOMODATION FOR CONTINOUS EDUCATION, TRAINING WORKSHOP AND SEMINARS ON DISASTER PREPAREDNESS, RESPONSE SEARCH AND RESCUE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036483 Medical supplies for the use of Passi City Health Office/CHO P193,119.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036485 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCON FOR TREASURY OFFICE Deadline29 May 2026 13036486 Portable RO Deadline29 May 2026 13036487 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE STUDENTS OF TONGOHIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13036488 Request for Procurement of 12 CHANNEL ELECTROCARDIOGRAM (ECG) MACHINE with TROLLEY for use of Acute Stroke Unit (ASU) Deadline29 May 2026 13036489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF IA OFFICE AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING FOR PAKYAS DUONGAN LEIDO SIP CY 2018 SUPPLEMENTAL POW Deadline29 May 2026 13036490 CONSTRUCTIION OF GSO OFFICE WITH WAREHOUSE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13036491 Supply and Delivery of Office Fixture Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036492 Subscription of Various Essential Softwares for the Architecture Department of Colegio De Muntinlupa Deadline29 May 2026 13036493 Contract ID No. 26IJ0003 (RE-ADVERTISED) OO1: REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE – TERTIARY ROADS, CALBAYOG DIVERSION RD – K0741+ ( Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036494 PURCHASE OF HAND-HELD RADIO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036495 2026-04-0043 - Procurement/Supply of Industrial Tire with Tube 10.00 x 20 for use in the repair/preventive maintenance of Doosan DX210W Wheel Type Hydraulic Excavator F17- 226 at E Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036496 Procurement of Rice to Vulnerable Families of Jomalig Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036497 FRNHS Water Supplies and Materials Deadline29 May 2026 13036498 Procurement and Delivery of Commercial Rice (charge to Donation from City Government of Makati) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036499 PROCUREMENT FOR THE ADDITIONAL PARTICIPANTS AND SUPPLEMENTARY TRAINING RESOURCE SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED GRADES 6,9 AND 10 CURRI Deadline29 May 2026 13036500 Supply and Delivery of Limestone - Barangay Kiharong (Rebid) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036501 Supply and Delivery of Non-Perishable Food Supplies for use of SPO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036502 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB 24-26] SERVICES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM ON PERIMETER FENCE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036503 Meals and Snacks with Venue & Accommodation for the use of PDRRMO > SVP 26-C0241 Deadline29 May 2026 13036504 Provision of Transportation for the conduct of LDRRMCO Assessment CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13036505 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE STUDENTS OF GUMIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13036506 COMMON MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13036507 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDING, MERCEDES SCHOOL DISTRICT USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE.2ND POSTING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036508 CONTINUATION OF LCES MILTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036509 COMMON SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR BARANGAY EUSTAQUIO LOPEZ NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SHS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036510 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of SPO in conduct of Regular Sessions in MAPSA Area Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036511 Procurement of Hardbound Box Deadline29 May 2026 13036512 Construction of Box Culvert Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036513 Pakyaw Labor for the repair & maintenance of Water System at Poblacion, Titay, ZSP. Deadline29 May 2026 13036514 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs, Mixed Vegetable Seeds, and Farm Equipment of Project TABANG Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036515 Rehabilitation of Two 4-Storey Buildings of San Mateo Senior High School Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036516 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE SUPPORT TO BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026, MERCEDES SCHOOL DISTRICT USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE.2ND POSTING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036517 Meals (Lunch) for 2 days good for 60 pax; Snacks for 2 days good for 183 pax Deadline29 May 2026 13036518 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Granules Deadline05 Jun 2026 13036519 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY MANGOTO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036520 VARIOUS REPAIR AT PUBLIC MARKET PHASE 1 Deadline29 May 2026 13036521 PURCHASAE OF MOTOR VEHICLE OF PNP WITH ACCESSORIES TO BE USE FOR EVERY OPERATION Deadline29 May 2026 13036522 Construction of Five (5) Units One-Half Hectare Capacity Flue Curing Barn at Brgy. Baruyen, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036523 Proposed Installation of Additional LED Streetlights Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036524 R&M Building HPMA-2026-04-0152 Deadline29 May 2026 13036525 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT PERIMETER FENCE (2nd Posting) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036526 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HEALTH CENTER Deadline29 May 2026 13036527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GM CORN SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO INDIGENOUS PEOPLE ORGANIZATION (IPO) BENEFICIARIES IN THE PROVINCE OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline29 May 2026 13036528 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING AND B-SIDE COMMERCIAL CENTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036529 SBFP2026 OPERATIONAL EXPENSES- Supplies of Refill Water Container Deadline29 May 2026 13036530 SFO - Supply and Delivery of Items for the Livelihood Proposal: "Protecting Biodiversity, Sustaining Livelihoods: A Fishing and Fish Processing Project of The Marine Protected Area Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036531 Construction of the Floor of Court, Brgy. Parasan, Daram, Samar Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036532 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (Photocopier) for the Use of PHO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036533 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK SAL-ING, BARANGAY STA. AGUEDA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036534 Rebid: One (1) Lot Sound System Equipments for City Council Office use and other government (LGU) activities use. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13036535 Procurement of Printing Materials for the Reproduction of Teaching and Learning Resources Deadline29 May 2026 13036536 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Skills Enhancement: Rope Rescue Techniques of BFP Caraga Region Deadline29 May 2026 13036537 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Jobstart Philippines Program R.A. 10869 Deadline29 May 2026 13036538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTERHEADS AND UPS (2026-04-0057) Deadline29 May 2026 13036539 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Concreting of Municipal Street - Leon Kilat Street (from Jct. D. Micayabas Street to Jct. Macopa Street); Macopa Street (from Jc Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036540 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUMPHOUSE WITH SUBMERSIBLE PUMP FOR WATER SUPPLY OF RESEARCH OUTREACH STATION FOR HILLYLAND DEVELOPMENT (RSHD), BRGY. PORAC, B Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036541 ITB2026-18i Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036542 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036543 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials - MEO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036544 Supply and Delivery of Books for Day Care Children School Year 2026-2027 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13036545 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Concreting of Municipal Street - Daniel Romualdez Street (from Jct. MH Del Pilar Street to Jct. Manuel Roxas Street) with a tota Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036546 SE&ME - Other Equipment HPMA-2026-05-0159 Deadline29 May 2026 13036547 Renewal of Firewall Software License Unified Threat Protection (UTP), City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036548 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Laboratory Supplies for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Lot 2 – Laboratory Reagents for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036549 Purchase of Various Medicines for use of City Health Office (PR# 0326) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036550 SBFP SY 2026-2027 OPERATIONAL EXPENSES - Supplies of Cooking Materials Deadline29 May 2026 13036551 PDRRMO - Personalized Tent (Canopy Tent) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036552 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF STAINLESS CUTSIZE LETTERING AT BARANGAY II-C, SAN PABLO CITY Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036553 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of SPO in conduct of Regular Sessions in SAMARICA Area Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036554 Procurement for UPS with AVR for the use of Provincial Accounting Office (PACCO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0399). Deadline29 May 2026 13036555 Purchase of Motorpool Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036556 PROCUREMENT OF HOG PRE STARTER AND HOG STARTER PELLETS FOR INTEGRATED NATIONAL SWINE PRODUCTION INITIATIVES FOR RECOVERY EXPANSION (INSPIRE) PROJECT - (MAGRO) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13036557 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE STUDENTS OF ALITAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13036558 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture (6 lots) in the BSP Security Plant Complex, per BSP Furnishing Specifications Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036559 Enhancement of Barangay Development Plan (eBDP) of the fourteen (14) Priority Barangays in Minalin, San Simon and Sasmuan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036560 Delivery and Installation of Industrial Fan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036561 Purchase of Seedlings Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036562 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Kadunungan Program - Gamit Mo, Sagot Ko" School Year 2026-2027 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036563 PROCUREMENT OF WALL FAN FOR SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER (SDEC) Deadline29 May 2026 13036564 6 Pcs Wheel Caster 8" dia. w/ brake; 6 Pcs Wheel Caster 8" dia. w/o brake Deadline29 May 2026 13036565 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) LOT 1 Deadline29 May 2026 13036566 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline29 May 2026 13036567 Construction of Covered Line Canal @ Brgy. Luyong Catungan Mobo, Masbate Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036568 RFQ-2026-03-009 (SVP): Supply and Delivery of Construction Logbook and Materials Logbook for use of Construction Section and Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO, Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036569 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Water Source at Barangay La Roxas, Maramag, Bukidnon - MEO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036570 Procurement of meals and snacks including free flowing coffee and water & set-up of tables and chairs in the venue during the Cluster-Based Training on Revised Grade 6, 9 and 10 Cu Deadline29 May 2026 13036571 1 unit Aircon - 2 HP, Split Type, with installation, PR # 408-26 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036572 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036573 Delivery of Monobloc Chairs & Steel Pipe Tent Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036574 CONSTRUCTION OF DAGANGAN NI BAPA BOY Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036575 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036576 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE STUDENTS OF MAGSAYSAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13036577 SEWER SYSTEM-LUCABAN Deadline29 May 2026 13036578 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT USE FOR MULTIFLIER FARM CATTLE OF URBAN STEWARDS IN TERRITORIES OF INDIGINOUS CULTURAL ANCESTRY (RUSTICA),INC. Deadline29 May 2026 13036579 SBFP SY 2026-2027 OPERATIONAL EXPENSES - Office Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13036580 CFL-Printing of:Poster para sa Buwan ng Wikang Pambansa Deadline29 May 2026 13036581 26MI0077 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, STA. 0+000 - STA. 0+499.5, PUROK 5, BARANGAY KILADA, MATALAM TO BARANGAY MALAMOTE, KABACAN, COTABATO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036582 PR#26-05-0067-O Airconditioning Unit (TOURISM) Deadline29 May 2026 13036583 Supply and Delivery of Ingredients and Condiments to be Used for the 16th Cycle of Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline29 May 2026 13036584 Supply and Delivery of RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU,SPTCOM,PA (Php 500,014.00) Deadline29 May 2026 13036585 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 9ISU,1IR,PA Deadline29 May 2026 13036586 Purchase of marching band instruments for Capangpangan Elementary School Deadline29 May 2026 13036587 UPPER LASANGAN CIS CY 2026 - PACKAGE 1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036588 S & D of Other Supplies (PDRRMO) Deadline29 May 2026 13036589 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036590 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036591 Purchase of One (1) Unit Floor Mounted 3TR/4HP Airconditioning Unit Including Installation for use of Office of the City Prosecutor (PR# 0318) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036592 (PR-26-04-05A-0037: Supply and Delivery of 50 pcs. Sleeve Type Coupling 6", 20 pcs. Sleeve Type Coupling 3", 20 pcs. Sleeve Type Coupling 2") Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036593 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline29 May 2026 13036594 Distribution of Janitorial Supplies for 16 Elementary School- Brigada Eskwela Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036595 Food, Venue and Accommodation for the SUPPORT INVESTMENT PLANNING: National SIDLAN Ecnoding Workshop for the Regional Agriculture and Fisheries Investment Portfolio (RAFIP) Modules Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036596 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Crawler Type Bulldozer - MENRO Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036597 2026-05-0217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR OFFICE AIRCONDITIONER FOR THE USE OF PDBBM FOR FY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036598 60IB,10ID-R&M Motor Vehicles Deadline29 May 2026 13036599 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE ULTRASOUND TRANSDUCER Deadline29 May 2026 13036600 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of SPO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036601 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Old Multi-Purpose Building - Libay Wharf (Phase II) - Rebid Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036602 Supply and delivery of battery cages, paper egg tray and plastic crates to be distributed to qualified farmers Association under FY 2026 Fund of the National Livestock Banner Progr Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036603 PAGING SYSTEM UPGRADE AND INSTALLATION Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036604 Plane Ticket (2026-05-0568) Deadline29 May 2026 13036605 Food Commodities (60th Barlig Foundation Day Celebration) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036606 SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DAY CARE CENTERS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036607 CID No. 26OD0018 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Templanza Street (C0+000 to C0+250) with Box Culvert to Pump Sump Pit (C0+000 to C0+250), Barangay Marulas, Valenzuela Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036608 FRNHS Construction Materials for Administrative Office Deadline29 May 2026 13036609 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment of MRP PMO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036610 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO-FAILED BIDDING) FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, GROUND DEVELOPMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TAGOLOAN Deadline05 Jun 2026 13036611 Invitation to Bid Purchase of Toilet Bowl, Elbow #4, PVC #4 and Cement for the use of Environmental Sanitation Program of Lemery PCF Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036612 SDO-IC-SMCMCS-2026-05-0021 "Procurement for the Delivery of Office Equipment (Smart TV) for School Use" Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036613 IMPROVEMENT OF ARCHIVE BUILDING (MACCO, MCR & OTHER OFFICES) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13036614 Construction of Main Drainage Canal-Phase II Deadline29 Jun 2026 13036615 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of City Government of Calapan (2nd Qtr), Lot 2 Deadline29 May 2026 13036616 FUEL,OIL AND LUBRICANTS EXPENSES Deadline22 Jun 2026 13036617 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Bag; etc. for PhilJA Training Programs and Activities' use) Deadline29 May 2026 13036618 Supply and Delivery of RM Motor Vehicle Expense of 5FSSU,SPTCOM,PA (Php 507,254.00) Deadline29 May 2026 13036619 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS FOR SPECIAL DRUG EDUCATION CENTER (SDEC) Deadline29 May 2026 13036620 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for CHO. Deadline29 May 2026 13036621 26MI0076 - CONCRETING OF ROAD, SAGUING STREET (FROM AVOCADO ST. TO MOLAVE ST.), BARANGAY POBLACION, CARMEN, COTABATO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036622 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline29 May 2026 13036623 Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Construction of School Stage at Aliang Elementary School (Phase 2), Gregorio, Trece Martires Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036624 26DQ0039 - Construction of Road and Drainage from Barangay Sta. Maria to Promenade, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+470, Barangay Burol Main, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036625 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Tower Server for the Upgrading of enGAS Server of DTI-Regional Office I Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036626 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) LOT 3 Deadline29 May 2026 13036627 Medicines for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036628 Provision of Catering services, venue for the conduct of IBUILD, IREAP, and IPLAN Integration Workshop, Tacloban City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036629 RO8CW-BLNLS-2026-09 - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works with Protection Works and Canal Lining, Construction of Drainage Canal and Road Structure of Picas-San Vicente CIS, Tolo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036630 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of Daycare Center (Brgy. Pinamalatican, Sitio Balogo, Brgy. Pagbunitan) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036631 Construction of Level II Potable Water System-Brgy. Sta. Maria Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036632 Repair and Upgrade of Materials Recovery Facilities (MRF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036633 PR#26-05-0070-O Nutri Komiks for nutrition in emergency commodities (Nutrition-CHO) Deadline29 May 2026 13036634 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of (15 spans) perimeter nitches and (4 units) columbarium (Phase III) located at municipal cemetery, South Poblacio Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036635 FURNITURES FOR LDRRMO Deadline29 May 2026 13036636 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Provincial Governor's Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036637 1 unit COPIER (A3 Size Network Ready) With 1bypass, PR # 486-26 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036638 CONSTRUCTION OF OFFSITE ATM STANDALONE BUILDING IN LGU GROUND-BRGY. PONONG Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036639 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for Mobile Blood Donation Activity - Retention Blood Donors 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13036640 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER-BANGBANGAR Deadline29 May 2026 13036641 Supply and Delivery of Animal Medicine for Rabies Control Program - MAO, Malay, Aklan Deadline29 May 2026 13036642 To provide Venue, Food/Catering Services and Accommodation for the conduct of Capacity Enhancement Training and Workshop on Harmonized PRDP and World Bank Procurement Procedures an Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036643 Improvement of Barangay Covered Court, Barangay Office and Barangay Health Center Deadline04 Jun 2026 13036644 PURCHASE OF FISHING PARAPHERNALIA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036645 RIPRAPPING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036646 Supply and Delivery of Modular Tent Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036647 Supply and Delivery of SBFP-NFP Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13036648 QM PABAC1 012-26 Lot 1 Procurement of 79,658 pairs Philippine Army Running Shoes, Black Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036649 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of an Air conditioning units for the extension offices of IDU & PPU Deadline29 May 2026 13036650 Construction of Three (3) Units Mushroom Cultivation Facility Located at Brgy. Taguipuro, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036651 CONSTRUCTION OF BONE NICHES, COMFORT ROOMS, CHAPEL AND SITE DEVELOPMENT (TUBAN PHASE 2) (ITB No. 05-INFRA-2026) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036652 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 1 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036653 Purchase of one (1) unit Dental Chair for Madridejos Community College (MCC) Clinic Deadline29 May 2026 13036654 Procurement of CGCRS Mementos, Advocacy Shirt, and Memento during retirement of RADM TEOTIMO R BORJA JR PCG Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us