Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 16 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate.

This is page 16 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13037325 Office Supplies (Book Paper) - City Vice-Mayor's Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037326 G-2026-0303 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, City Health Services Department Deadline29 May 2026 13037327 Repair and Upgrading of Solar Setup (charge to 5% LDRRMF 2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037328 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals for SK FUNRUN and Pride March Activity Deadline05 Jun 2026 13037329 Upgrading of Level II Water System-Brgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037330 G-2026-0302 Supply and Delivery of Plaque, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline29 May 2026 13037331 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of the Light Vehicle and Heavy Equipment in the City Government of Masbate (April 16-30,2026) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037332 ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES - FOOD ASSISTANCE/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037333 Heavy Duty / Industrial Card Shredder Deadline29 May 2026 13037334 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT, NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE, RECORDS AND ADMINISTRATIVE OPERATIONS, AND FOR THE RCBMS FTP SERVER (RE-BID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037335 Printing of Diagnostic Test for Grades 1 to 6 Deadline29 May 2026 13037336 Improvement of Sidewalk along Gen. Luna Ave. Pelbel St - Kambal Road, Brgy. Sta. Ana & Brgy. Guitnangbayan 1, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037337 26DQ0035 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay San Lorenzo Ruiz I, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.31086°, 120.95877°) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037338 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) LOT 2 Deadline29 May 2026 13037339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BAYWALK (CONCRETE AND ARCHITECTURAL WORKS) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037340 Job Order Labor and materials (47thPRogram)- Registrar Deadline29 May 2026 13037341 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF IT CENTER, CAMP 1LT VICENTE G ALAGAR, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037342 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of the City Government of Calapan (2nd Qtr) Lot 1 Deadline29 May 2026 13037343 PROVISION OF BROADBAND INTERNET CONNECTIVITY FOR VARIOUS AICS SATELLITE AND PANTAWID OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037344 Purchase of IT and Office Equipment for Mayor’s Offices and HRMO. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037345 RFQ-2026-03-011 (SVP): Supply and Delivery of Sign Face 3mm thk Aluminum Sheet (Slow Down Accident-Prone Area) rectangle 1000mm x 600mm, GI Bolts w/ nuts & Washers, 5mm dia., GI Pi Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037346 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM- BRGY KAHAYAGAN Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037422 ITDI-260728-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037425 One (1) Lot of Information & Technology (Network Attached Storage (NAS) System) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037428 Laptop and Desktop Computer with Printer - City Agricultural Services Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037431 Purchase of Electrolyte Machine and Electrolyte reagents for the Clinical Laboratory Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037434 Laptop - City Agricultural Services Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037436 IMPROVEMENT OF NAGA WATER PARK:CONCRETING OF PERIMETER AREA AROUND POOL,CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM/SHOWER FACILITY,AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL FENCE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037440 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT NEEDED FOR GIS TAX MAPPING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037442 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Desktop Server Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037444 321442 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER WITH AMENITIES Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037447 Reproduction and Delivery of Instructional Materials - Grade 3 Deadline29 May 2026 13037449 Construction of Day Care Center (Moralong DCC) Phae-1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037451 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260413-02 (2) Three (3) Years Subscription and Support Services for Email Cloud Anti-Spam and Security Solution Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037453 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Radiology and Medical Equipment for RHU Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037455 Construction of Demo Farm Multi-Purpose Kubo in Patag, Poblacion 1, Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P66,216.78 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037457 SUPPLIES FOR REPAINTING OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS & FACILITIES, MUNICIPAL WIDE, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037459 Office Supplies and Other Supplies for the use of BPLO/BPLO P195,739.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037460 INSTALLATION OF BUILDING FOR RABBIT MEAT PRODUCTION MATERIALS, LABOR & EQUIPMENT ANG UNDER LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) PROJECT. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037461 Subscription of cloud-based object storage service with support for the period July - December 2026 for the use of Provincial Government of Bataan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037462 Supply and Delivery of Office Tables and 1 Unit Aircon with Installer Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037463 PROCUREMENT OF CAMERA LENS AND CAMERA GIMBAL/STABILIZER, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037464 Two-Failed Bidding for Procurement of Ascorbic Acid Syrup for School Based Feeding Program Beneficiaries Deadline29 May 2026 13037465 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037466 PROCUREMENT OF FLUIDS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037467 Procurement of Security Services (Nine (9) Security Guards for Five (5) Months) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037468 Supply and Delivery of Corn seeds for NDA- Southern Mindanao Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037469 Construction of Water Supply System, Drilling of Production Well and Pump Installation of Submersible Pump under Modernization and Strengthening of Production and Research Faciliti Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037470 101-26-0604 - MEALS FOR TRAINING OF INSTRUCTORS FOR INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM Deadline29 May 2026 13037471 Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicle Parts & Accessories - PR-0284 Deadline29 May 2026 13037472 CONCRETING OF BALUBAL ALLEY ROAD Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037473 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for 2nd Quarter AY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13037474 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WHEEL CASTER 8 (REBID) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037475 Acquisition of (1) unit Brand New Patient Transport Vehicle. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037476 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for CAPDEV PROGRAM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037477 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Medics Team for the Upcoming Mayor's Cup 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13037494 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, APPLIANCES, AND GENERAL MERCHANDISE FOR PINAMUNGAJAN NHS AND PINAMUNGAJAN NIGHT NHS Deadline29 May 2026 13037495 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037496 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO UNIT TWO-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING, Gotozon, Loboc, Bohol Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037497 26CD0015 - Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major Strategic Public Building Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037498 Procurement of medicines for rabies control program Deadline29 May 2026 13037499 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037500 FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING WORKSHOP ON CREATIVE AND LEGAL WRITING EXCELLENCE Deadline29 May 2026 13037501 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037502 Repair and Maintenance of Multi-Purpose Building and Senior Citizen's Building, Brgy. Victoria, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037503 BrigadaEskwela Tarp Deadline29 May 2026 13037504 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for Government Support in Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline29 May 2026 13037505 WATER SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037506 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037507 PROJECT 2- Supply and Delivery of Mini Computer Desktop for the use of Health Emergency Unit and Regional Patient Navigation and Referral System Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037508 FOR THE CONDUCT OF LIBRENG SERBISYO NG MGA ABOGADO CONVERGENCE PROGRAM Deadline29 May 2026 13037509 rice and Chairs Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037510 cAPACITY DEVELOPMENT FOR STRENGTHENING THE PEACE AND ORDER SECRETARIAT IN LOCAL GOVERNANCE Deadline29 May 2026 13037511 Supply and delivery of various supplies for Back to School Program for Children and Youth Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037512 SUPPLIES FOR COMPREHENSIVE SOCIAL BEHAVIOR CHANGE COMMUNICATION (SBCC) CAMPAIGN Deadline29 May 2026 13037513 Procurement of medicines for the conduct of medical and dental mission to geographically indigenous disadvantaged areasw Deadline29 May 2026 13037514 Materials for Heavy Duty Industrial Fan HVLS-High Volume Low Speed Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037515 Purchase Request Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037516 Procurement of multivitamins for non-communicable disease program Deadline29 May 2026 13037517 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Concrete Lined Canal at Purok Sunflower Deadline22 Jun 2026 13037518 Supply and delivery of Materials for the Repair of Pumping Station No.4 including Installation Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037519 Rental of 2 units 12 seater van (FC-4A-26-062) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL MATERIALS (BID No. CMB-116A) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037521 2ND QUARTER PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR LUYONG BONBON ELEM. SCHOOL 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13037522 Procurement of various IEC Collateral (FC-4A-26-063) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037523 Supply of Materials for the Improvement of Covered Court at Brgy. Sto. Cristo Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037524 Barangay 820 Public Service Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037525 Procurement of food and accommodation on June 8-11, 2026 (FC-4A-26-060) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037526 Installation of Solar Power Streetlight Deadline29 May 2026 13037527 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037528 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMOPLASTIC MACHINE SET FOR ROAD MARKINGS OF ILOILO CITY (BID No.CMB-111A) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037529 Supplies for Municipal Buntis Congress Celebration and Incentivized Best Nanay for "Best Healthy Baby" Deadline29 May 2026 13037530 SK Barangay 686 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037531 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PURIFIED RABIES VACCINE THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037532 Supply and delivery of Materials for the Repair of Cansili Pumping Station (3rd Repair), including Installation Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037533 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037534 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037535 25CD0239 - Construction of School Building, Ubihan Elementary School, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037536 Procurement of Services:Tourism Promotional Production Services for the Design,Fabrication,Installation,Presentation,Dismantling,and Reinstallation of the LGU Taytay Baragatan 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037537 SUPPLIES FOR ESTABLISHING A NETWORK OF PEER SUPPORT IN THE COMMUNITY TO ASSIST AND ENCOURAGE MOTHERS ON IYCF PRACTICES AND WASH Deadline29 May 2026 13037538 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for the Implementation of CFITF Trainings and Activities for the 2nd Semester CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13037539 Purchase of Laptop Deadline29 May 2026 13037540 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STOCKPILING MEDICINES (BID No. CMB-114A) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13037541 SK Barangay 99 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037542 Supply and Delivery of Customized Corporate Materials for CFITF Trainings and Activities (3rd–4th Quarter, July–November 2026) Deadline29 May 2026 13037543 Fabrication and Installation of School Stage Backdrop and Lighted Canopy Deadline29 May 2026 13037558 Purchase of Fuel (Diesoline) (MDRRMO) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037559 26CJ0096 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (IT Center) Phase 7, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037560 Materials for R/M of CCTV Camera, Printer and CCTV Camera Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037561 PURCHASE OF ECCD CHECKLIST AND FAMILY ASSISTANCE CARD IN EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER (FACED) FOR MSWD Deadline29 May 2026 13037562 Improvement of Plastic Residual Waste Processing Center (Rebid) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037563 S2-SPE26-004 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BATTERY & 10 OTHERS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037564 Purchase of Fuel (Diesoline) Backhoe (4 units) (For rehabilitation of Farm to Market Roads @ Sitio Melyong to Central Baugan National Highway to Municipal Hall (vegetation clearing Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037565 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN BRGY. GUISIJAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037567 Rehabilitation of MDRRM Building (Rehabilitation of EOC Building) (Rebid) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL, OFFICE AND CLASSROOM REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline29 May 2026 13037569 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037570 26CJ0091 Construction/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building including Site Development at Barangay San Jose, Tarlac City, Tarlac (15.489452, 120.652999) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037571 26CJ0090 Construction of Road and Drainage Sepung Calzada, Tarlac City, Tarlac (Phase 2) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037572 26CJ0089 Improvement of Road leading to Tarlac Ecotourism Park (Annex 3), San Jose, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 1+534.00 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037573 26CJ0087Construction and Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage Canal Brgy. Lourdes, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037574 26CJ0088 Construction of Parsolingan - Baculong Diversion Road (Segment 6), Gerona, Tarlac, Sta.3+081.26 - Sta. 3+957.30 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037575 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. PUNOD Deadline29 May 2026 13037576 Materials for Mono block Chairs (White, 100% resin constructionw/ a Standard 200kg load Capacity for chairs passing ISO, 7173 level 5 and BPS Certification) Steel Pipe Tent (White, Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037577 25FG0123 - Concreting of Brgy. Tabgon to Lamon FMR Barangay Tabgon, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037578 Meals and Snacks, Accommodation and Training Hall for the Training on Farm Business School (Batch 3) Deadline29 May 2026 13037579 Office Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13037581 LCS 2026 – REGION IVA – BATANGAS PROVINCE – 008 Repost - Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Space in Bonliw Elementary School, San Luis, Batangas Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037582 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment (ICTE) of Amro River Protected Landscape (ARPL) and Simbahan Talagas Protected Landscape (STPL) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037583 SK Barangay 422 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037584 S2-BH226-004 REPAIR OF POWERHOUSE ROOFING AND CEILING FOR BILANG-BILANGAN DPP Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037585 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT BRGY. DUANGAN Deadline29 May 2026 13037587 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS FOR THE FARMERS, TRANSPORT WORKERS, FISHERFOLKS AND OTHER VULNERABLE GROUPS AMIDST STATE OF NATIONAL ENERGY EMERGENCY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037588 26CJ0082 MNR to Tarlac-San Miguel via. Macabulos Road, Tarlac, Segment 1: Sta. 0+716.04 - Sta. 1+095.62, Sta. 1+518.00 - Sta. 2+050.82, Segment 2: Sta. 1+220.33 - Sta. 1+602.00 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037589 Design and Build of Five-Storey JPS and IMAC Building Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037591 26FG0023 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Bagumbayan Pequeño, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037592 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR ROAD CONCRETING at Centro 2 going to Pablo B. Villamera Integrated School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13037593 LCS 2026 – REGION IVA – BATANGAS PROVINCE – 001 Repost - Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Space in Pook Elementary School, Agoncillo, Batangas Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037594 26CJ0085 Construction of Road Phase 2, Barangay Laoang, Tarlac City, Tarlac, Sta. 0+579.00 - 0+933.34 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037595 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, POBLACION, ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline29 May 2026 13037597 PB 24-INFRA-2026 "CONCRETING OF ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY BATAS-DAO, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037598 26CJ0078 Preventive Maintenance Romulo H-way - K0127 + 711 - K0128 + 825 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037599 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment under GAAB 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037600 26A00160: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage Along National Roads - Secondary Roads, Urdaneta Jct-Dagupan-Lingayen Rd - K0208 + 234 - K0208 + 910 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037601 GOODS03-05-2026CN GOODS04-05-2026CN GOODS05-05-2026CN GOODS06-05-2026CN -Procurement and Delivery of Printed Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 Learners (Kindergarten to Grade 3) in Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037602 26CJ0079 Preventive Maintenance Tarlac-Sta Rosa Rd - K0144 + 314 - K0145 + 721 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037603 School-Based Feeding Program Operational Expenses Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037605 Barangay 325 AB - BDF / RRMF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037606 Procurement of Consulting Services- Formulation of Digitized Tax Map for Barangay Catabangan Proper Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037607 Materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 of PEQNHS Deadline29 May 2026 13037608 Materials for Heavy Duty Industrial Fan HVLS-High Volume Low Speed Deadline03 Jun 2026 13037609 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT LUT-OD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13037610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEEDS AND SEEDLINGS FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (OPAG) (REBID) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037611 Supply and Delivery of Bonacao E/S Supplies and Materials for the 2nd Quarter of CY2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13037612 SUPPLIES FOR COMPREHENSIVE SOCIAL BEHAVIOR CHANGE COMMUNICATION (SBCC) Deadline29 May 2026 13037613 26A00112: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Laguit Padilla Road leading to Mt. Zion Pi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037614 S2-BH126-016 FABRICATION OF TEMPORARY SHED FOR GENSETS CABUL-AN DPP Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037615 Water Quality Analysis along the 14 Major Rivers in Laguna FY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037616 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES (Absorbent Cotton 400g, etc) for the use of DOPMC Outpatient, Emergency and Inpatient Services Deadline29 May 2026 13037617 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of DOPH-Lupon by LOT Deadline29 May 2026 13037618 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATIONS OF DIFFERENT OFFICES (1ST SEMESTER) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037620 LOT Supply and Delivery of LABORATORY SUPPLIES (Dengue NS1Ag + Ag Combo cassette 10's, etc) for the use of DOPMC Outpatient, Emergency and Inpatient Services Deadline29 May 2026 13037621 Provision of rice for the activity “Northern Kabuntalan Rice Revival Program: Muling Pagbangon ng Kabuhayan”.To assist distressed households in restoring livelihoods through st Deadline29 May 2026 13037848 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TOKENS, PLAQUES AND T-SHIRTS FOR BLOOD BANK USE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037849 S & D of Construction Materials (PEO) Deadline29 May 2026 13037850 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE ORIENTATION ON SCHOOL BASED IMMUNIZATION Deadline29 May 2026 13037851 PROVISION OF VENUE, ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING Deadline29 May 2026 13037852 Procurement of School Supplies for Day Care to Grade III Sudents (donations) of Municipality of Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037853 LOT 1: REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RICE SEED STORAGE AT DA-RIARC, ALCATE, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline29 May 2026 13037854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF PLASTIC BENCHES-DOME (MUNICIPAL DOME) AT KIBAWE,BUKIDNON Deadline04 Jun 2026 13037855 Catering Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037905 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the 52nd Nutrition Month Celebration in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037909 Construction of Basketball Court Deadline12 Jun 2026 13037917 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY MASUMBANG, PHASE I Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037921 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER AT GSIS HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION, MATINA CROSSING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13037925 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR PMNP PBG TRANCHE 2 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037927 BS-002-2026-R2 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION CENTRAL OFFICE (JULY TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13037930 Labor and Materials for the Existing Service Vehicle for the Office of Senior Citizen, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13037931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR LGU PHARMACY & RHU FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037933 Purchase of Customized T-Shirts for Brigada Eskwela SY 2026–2027 in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037935 Concreting of Pathway, Sitio Bukid, Barangay Magugba Deadline25 Jun 2026 13037936 For Official use of Regional Fisheries Inspection and Quarantine Unit (RFIQU) in the issuance of permit in local trade transport of fish and fishery products. Deadline29 May 2026 13037939 LEASE OF VENUE FOR CAPABILITY BUILDING SEMINAR OF GAD FOCAL POINT SYSTEM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13037948 REPAIR OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER - BAYBAY, CARAMORAN, CATANDUANES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037950 Rehab of Amayaw CIS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13037955 SUPPLY,DELIVERY,TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MACHINERY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 May 2026 13037958 Grouted Riprap of Abagong School Latrine Deadline10 Jun 2026 13037961 REHABILITATION OF MALITA BARANGAY ROAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13037962 PROCUREMENT OF KITS FOR MENTAL HEALTH AND PSYCHOSOCIAL SUPPORT. Deadline29 May 2026 13037963 Health and Sanitation Support Management Project (Operation Timbang Survey) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13037964 IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 3 ROAD AT ALIMIT Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038024 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD CONNECTING AVENIDA STREET TO GUILIG STREET (EASTERN PORTION) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13038025 Supply & Installation of Ambulance Blinker Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038026 Gender and Development Seminar Deadline29 May 2026 13038027 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Briefing and Distribution of Financial Assistance under the Presidential Assistance for Farmers and Fisherfolks Pro Deadline29 May 2026 13038028 Purchase of grocery commodities for supplementary feeding Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038029 Procurement of Electrical Components for the Electrical System of the Barangay Gimalas Pumping Station Deadline29 May 2026 13038030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE TABLE, ET. AL. Deadline29 May 2026 13038034 Procurement of Printing various forms Deadline29 May 2026 13038035 NCR-2605-018 (0325) - PROCUREMENT OF NINE (9) UNITS PAPER SHREDDER Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us