Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 19 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins.

This is page 19 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13038662 Provision of Vegetable Seeds for Project SEED Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038663 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038664 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH COMFORT ROOM, LORENZO T. CONCEPCION IS, BRGY. TAGPORE, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038665 Supply and Installation of Automatic Sensor Door System of NIA-Regional Office 02 Building Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038666 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTION SERVICE WITH 12 MONTHS SUBSCRIPTION Deadline29 May 2026 13038667 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MICROSOFT 365 SUBSCRIPTION LICENSES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038668 200 PAX VENUE & FOOD FOR 2 DAYS Deadline29 May 2026 13038669 “Supply and deliver of gyn cover with storage rack for the BCEZ MPB” Deadline29 May 2026 13038670 FOOD, VENUE & ACCOMMODATION FOR PIMAM & SAM MANAGEMENT TRAINING AND COMMUNITY VOLUNTEERS AND BREASTFEEDING SUPPORT GROUP TRAINING (MHO-NUTRITION) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038671 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR PUBLIC ORDER AND SAFETY OFFICE (POSO) USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038672 Procurement of Tote Bag and etc. for the Local Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13038673 Supply and Delivery of Lavender/ Violet Top EDTA Vacutainer K3 and other items; PR No. 26-1672 dated April 6, 2026. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038674 RFQ IT CDRA Deadline29 May 2026 13038675 RFQ 3-0526-018 Deadline29 May 2026 13038676 ITB2026-20i Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038677 PROCUREMENT OF EGGS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN THE 29 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2026 13038678 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-25-26] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PNEUMATIC TIRES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038679 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN FOR DENR REGION 10 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038680 Provision of Soil Ameliorant for Rice Farmers Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038681 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Integrated Planning for Incident Command System (IPICS) Course Training for MDRRMC Response Cluster Members Deadline29 May 2026 13038682 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine Deadline29 May 2026 13038683 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KOREA-PHILIPPINES SEAFOOD PROCESSING COMPLEX, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038684 Purchase 10 set Solar Lights Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038685 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline29 May 2026 13038686 PROCUREMENT OF EGGS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN THE 29 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2026 13038687 PURCHASE OF PERISHABLE GOODS FOR SFP 16TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (C.Y. 2026-2027) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038688 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (ANIMAL BITE VACCINES) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038689 26GMB0017 – Equipment Lease for use in the Maintenance Section (October 1, 2026 – October 31, 2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038690 CATERING SERVICES Deadline29 May 2026 13038691 Dietary Supplementation Program for Nutritionally-at-Risk (NAR) Pregnant Women Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038692 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE LGSF - SCPF, ( I.T.C.E ) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM ANIMALS (UPGRADED BOER) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038694 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13038695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE IN MHO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038696 Procurement of Catering Services for Various Scheduled Seminars of COA RO I Personnel Deadline29 May 2026 13038697 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLES AND OTHER FOOD ITEMS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN THE 29 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2026 13038698 For the Purchase of Grocery Items (Seafoods) for the Marketing @ Chocolate Hills Complex. For the 2nd Quarter. (Charge to Reserved). Deadline29 May 2026 13038699 Supply and Delivery of Butane and Other Items; PR No. 26-1338 dated April 6, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038700 RFQ Number 26-05-588 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Regional Vetting of Sulu Province AOP 2027-2028 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038701 Solicitation No.: RSU-2026-05-022 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the PAG-IBIG Family Empowerment Center of Romblon State University (ABC:PhP489,544.25) Deadline29 May 2026 13038702 DRAINAGE CANAL INSTALLATION AT MANSANAS DAIT NORTE, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038703 AIR COOLER (26-05-005GSO) Deadline29 May 2026 13038704 For school janitorial supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13038705 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. TOBOR, MALASIQUI, PANGASINAN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038706 BAC-AP-26-05-0432 JMC VAN FOR TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE PHP 365,440.00 Deadline29 May 2026 13038707 Repair for Nissan Rescue Vehicle Y 025 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES BATCH-V (MHO-NUTRITION) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038709 Supply and Delivery of Thirty Six (36) Units Android Tablet for CDRRMC Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038710 CONFERENCE TABLE AND PVC FOLDING DOORS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038711 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies in Support to Senior Citizens/Subsidy and Burial Assistance Deadline29 May 2026 13038712 PROCUREMENT OF 1-UNIT THERMOPLASTIC MACHINE & 1-UNIT UTILITY VAN FOR THE USE OF TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT OFFICE, CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038713 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE SCPF - BAWAT BARANGAY MAKIKINABANG ( MONOBLOC & TENT )) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038714 Invitation to Bid for INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION AT BARANGAY NAMOLAN, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Jun 2026 13038715 Delivery of materials for the construction of Drainage canal at zone 6 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038716 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF TSG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 362,708 Deadline29 May 2026 13038717 Repair and Maintenance of Montero (Black Series 4WD AT) - Mayor's Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038718 Supply & Delivery of Printer (3-in-1), Laptop and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038719 Procurement of Office Uniform for MSWD Office Deadline05 Jun 2026 13038720 S/D OF FOUR (4) PIECES TIRE SIZE (20.55-25) AND ONE (1) OTHER LI OF 501CEB, CER, PA (PHP 568,000.00) Deadline29 May 2026 13038721 BAC-EVT-26-05-0087 MEALS FOR EMERGENCY RESPONDERS DURING EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER OPERATIONS. CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 PHP1,000,000.00 Deadline29 May 2026 13038722 SBFP SY 2026-2026 OPERATIONAL EXPENSES - Supplies for Health Standard Deadline29 May 2026 13038723 RFQ2026-05-027: Purchase and Delivery of Parts, Materials and Lube Oil for use in the Preventive Maintenance of DPWH Support Vessel, Tender 8-2, S-03 presently stationed at Pantal Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038724 Hotel & Lodging & Meeting Facilities 2026-05-0705; 0706 Deadline29 May 2026 13038725 Food for Comprehensive Social Behavior Change Communication Campaign Deadline29 May 2026 13038726 ITB NO. 14-2026 (FIRST POSTING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON, IFUGAO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 630 VIAL QUADRIVALENT INFLUENZA VACCINE (SPLIT VIRION INACTIVATED) FOR PGA EMPLOYEE. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038728 RFQ2026-05-026: Purchase and Delivery of Parts, Materials and Lube Oil for use in the Preventive Maintenance of DPWH Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge (MPAD), Watermaster 13, Classic Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038729 Procurement of One (1) Unit Complete Blood Count (CBC) machine 3-part for the Use of Municipal Health Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038730 RFQ2026-05-021 (Readvertisement): Purchase and Delivery of Parts, Materials and Lube Oil for use in the Preventive Maintenance of DPWH Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge (MPAD), K3-31 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038731 Rehabilitation of Barangay Signages at Barangay Mancilang,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038732 Catering & Accommodation Services during the conduct of Farmer Level Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming System (BATCH 3) on June 9-11,2026 in the Province of Camarines Norte under C Deadline29 May 2026 13038733 Supply & Delivery of Food Stuff & Other Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038734 supply & delivery of Various Office Supplies & Tokens Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038735 6 pcs Car Tire (225/75 R16 Steel Belted Tubeless SJV-867) Deadline29 May 2026 13038736 Supply, Delivery of Materials, Labor and Installation of Champions Dormitory's Athlete's for the City General Services Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13038737 Procurement of Passenger Van for Emergency Response for Barangay Calilic, Sibutad, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038738 Repair of existing water lines at Daet Heritage Center Deadline29 May 2026 13038739 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN WATER QUALITY MANAGEMENT IN CONSOLACION Deadline29 May 2026 13038740 PROVISION OF MEALS, SNACKS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038741 Contract ID No. 26IJ0033 CSSP: BIP - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN ENRIQUE, GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038742 PROCUREMENT OF MILLED RICE FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN THE 29 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2026 13038743 Provision of Office Supplies and Materials for 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038744 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR MDRRMO SAFERS DURING EMERGENCY RESPONSE, SFADS. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038745 Vehicle Rental for Training on Cacao and Coffee Nursery Establishment and Management Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038746 SUBSCRIPTION OF LICENSED LUMION PRO RENDERING AND VISUALIZATION SOFTWARE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038747 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-11-26] RENOVATION OF APEC PRESIDENTIAL VILLA 16 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13038748 G-2026-13: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF IT OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT (ITOM) SOLUTION FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038749 Supply and delivery of HDPE Pipe to be distributed to the ICC/IPs beneficiaries of the Kabuhayan at Kaunlaran ng Kababayang Katutubo Program in Region 1. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038750 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-VIS-ODM-123-R) - IT Equipment for PCSO ODM-Visayas Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038751 Procurement of Outsource Security Services for San Pascual NHS Deadline29 May 2026 13038752 Procurement of ICT Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13038753 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038754 Purchase of Computer Set and Database for eNGAs system for Accounting and Budget Office Deadline29 May 2026 13038755 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline29 May 2026 13038756 FABRICATION OF MRF Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038757 Procurement of Reagents with free use and Preventive Maintenance of Laboratory Equipments of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline29 May 2026 13038758 Procurement of Epee Mask Fencing and etc. for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13038759 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials of MRP-PMO 3.0 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038760 Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) Deadline29 May 2026 13038761 Request for Technical and Professional Services for Sign and Sealed of Plans for Heart Center Building and ER Trauma Building Deadline29 May 2026 13038762 Various Office Supplies Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038763 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE STUDENTS OF LIBJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13038764 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF FOREIGN COURSE LOCALLY CONDUCTED AND INTER-AGENCY/INSTITUTIONAL VISIT OF CG-12 Deadline29 May 2026 13038765 Information Technology Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038766 FOOD FOR BREASTFEEDING AWARENESS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline29 May 2026 13038767 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 422,661 Deadline29 May 2026 13038768 Procurement of addtional assorted Meat to be used during the 2026 Palarong pambansa Deadline29 May 2026 13038769 DREDGING OF SAN MIGUEL WATERWAYS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038770 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Supplies to be used for the stage decoration during the 52nd Nutrition Month Celebration in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038771 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PUBLIC SAFETY & RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR MPS OCAMPO Deadline29 May 2026 13038772 Procurement of catering services with venue and accommodation for the conduct of the Training of Teachers on Strengthened Senior High School Curriculum (June 2-6, 2026) Deadline29 May 2026 13038773 CONST./ELEVATION OF CATWALKS & RAILINGS OF PUROK 1 TO 4 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF STEEL DOOR, REPLACEMENT OF DOORS, FYTC (DRY WALL) AND PAINTING WORKS OF GIRT AT FYTC GYM, BARANGAY 2, SFADS. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038775 PURCHASE OF NUTRI PACKS FOR SFP 16TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (S.Y. 2026 2027) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038777 Supply and delivery of PE Pipe for the Distribution of Polythelyn Hose to the affected farmers due "Typhoon Tino" Deadline29 May 2026 13038778 26RC0043 — Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Information Center), Barangay 1, City of Sipalay, Negros Occidental (9.74982, 122.39942) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038779 Catering Services 2026-05-1303 Deadline29 May 2026 13038780 PURCHASE OF TOKENS FOR THE VISITORS AND GUESTS OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038781 Supply and delivery of materials to be used for Maravilla Training Center Water System Project. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038783 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Filtration System at University Cafeteria, City of Batac, Ilocos Norte Deadline29 May 2026 13038785 RFQ186 Board and Lodging To be served during the conduct of DMOs Quarterly Meeting on June 22-24, 2026 in Isabela Deadline29 May 2026 13038786 PROCUREMENT OF 26HP MARINE ENGINE FOR BANTAY DAGAT OPERATIONS Deadline29 May 2026 13038787 Improvement of CSPC Entrance Gate Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038788 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY VACCINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13038789 PAGALUNGAN RIS CY 2026 - PACKAGE 1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13038791 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED VEGETABLES SEEDS TO FARMERS ASSOCIATION AND PUROKS FOR FOOD SECURITY ENHANCEMENT. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038792 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3) LOT 4 Deadline29 May 2026 13038793 2026-05-05B (CAD DESKTOP) Deadline29 May 2026 13038794 ALIP RIS CY 2026 - PACKAGE 2 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13038795 PROCUREMENT OF GENDER EDUCATION ADVOCACY TOKEN FOR NEWLY HIRED RTU EMPLOYEES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038796 26DQ0038 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage at San Esteban Street (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+159) and Gain Street (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+231), Barangay San Esteban, Dasmariñas City, Ca Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038797 HYDROFIBER FOAM DRESSING NON ADHESIVE WITH IONIC SILVER 20X20CM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038798 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR THE TRAINING ON CAMP MANAGEMENT AND CAMP COORDINATION AND INTERNALLY DISPLACED PERSONS (IDP) PROTECTION OF CSWDD Deadline29 May 2026 13038799 CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ROAD AT BARANGAY MAT-E, MERIDA Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038800 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13038801 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AT PUROK 1-7,BANUYO, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038802 SPBF SY 2026-2027 Operational Expenses - Supplies of Printed Tarpaulin Deadline29 May 2026 13038803 26DQ0037 - Construction of Road and Drainage along Felix Sayos Street, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+130, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM-DELIVERY ROOM SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13038805 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of Home for the Aged Building, Phase II with an approximate total floor areaof 1170.70 sq.m located at Magsaysay Te Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038806 ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SAN ANTONIO VILLAGE 3 BARANGAY MATINA CROSSING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13038807 STREET LIGHTS, PAINTING OF ROAD HUMPS, PAINTING OF POSTS, REPAIR/PAINTING OF SIDEWALKS, AND CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF OUTPOSTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038808 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT OF THE INTEGRATED ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEM (IEES) OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline23 Jun 2026 13038810 Purchase of IT Equipments Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038811 PROCUREMENT OF JOB ORDER PERSONNEL Deadline29 May 2026 13038812 Procurement of LED Bulb 15 watts( RFQ 2026-0525-165 PIMO) Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13038813 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle for the Use of Municipal Mayor’s Office, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038814 Procurement of Emergency/Rescue Vehicles for MDRRMO Preparedness and Response Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038815 Supply and Delivery of Various Surgical Supplies for the Use of Cancer Care Center, IB No. 2026-024 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038816 INSTALLATION OF SOFTWARE Deadline29 May 2026 13038817 (PAO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13038818 Supply of Accesories for Defibrillator Machine (Including Batteries) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038819 Procurement of Vehicle Parts & Accessories for Repair & Maintenance of Vehicles & Heavy Equipment Deadline29 May 2026 13038820 BLS-ACLS Training Provider on July 7, 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038821 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-FLOOD-00048B CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE AND BOX CULVERT AT DONAFIELD ROAD (SITIO CASTRO COMPOUND) IN BARANGAY STA. LUCIA Deadline18 Jun 2026 13038822 Supply and Delivery of High-Speed Scanners for FDCP Office Deadline29 May 2026 13038823 PROCUREMENT OF FREE RANGE CHICKEN-READY-TO-LAY (FEMALE) Deadline29 May 2026 13038824 Procurement of 8 units Desktop Computer, 7 units Laptop Computer & 1 pc Solid State Drive Deadline29 May 2026 13038825 CONSTRUCTION OF (3) THREE-STOREY WARD BUILDING (PHASE 1-GROUND FLOOR AND PHASE 2-2ND FLOOR) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038826 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for 53EBDE, PA Deadline29 May 2026 13038827 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Constructionof 4m x 4m x 0.40m x 7.90lm Double Barrel Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert along Zenon Paulican Street located at No Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF BARRICADES TO PREVENT STAMPEDE DURING PLANNED EVENTS AND EMERGENCIES, MDRRMO, SFADS. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038829 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR TOURISM OFFICE Deadline29 May 2026 13038830 TWENTY (20) UNIT MANUAL PEDIATRIC BED (CRIB) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038831 Spare parts for the repair of Heavy Equipment for the use of Motorpool Section/Motorpool P1,644,284.00 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038832 Repair and Maintenance of City Hospital Systems Office-Lipa City Hospital System 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038834 RFQ 100-2026: Aircon 2.5 HP Inverter, Split Type with Installation Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038835 Package for Food, Venue and Accommodation for Trauma Informed Teaching Strategies: Empowering Teachers to Support the Emotional Well-Being of Vulnerable Learners Deadline29 May 2026 13038836 Procurement of Monitor for the City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13038837 FUELLING FOR MDRRMO OPERATION CENTER AND TO RESPONSE EMERGENCY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038838 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM PUROK 2 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038839 ALIP RIS CY 2026 - PACKAGE 1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13038840 For Procurement of PuroKalusugan Program Kits (FIRST AID KITS) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038841 RFQ-2026-03-013 (SVP): Supply and Delivery of GI Bolts w/ nuts & Washers, 5mm dia., GI Pipe Schedule 40 (3”/76mmØ) for Emergency Repair/Installation of Road Safety Facilities (S Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038842 Construction of Perimeter Fence of the New Multi-Purpose Building Phase I at Barangay Mancilang,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038843 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-28-26] HOTEL ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR VARIOUS EVENTS, MARKETING ACTIVITIES, CARAVANS, SEMINARS, TRAINING, BUSINESS MISSIONS, DIPLOMATS, PROMOTIONAL TOURS, VVIP & Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE TRAINING ON CAMP MANAGEMENT AND CAMP COORDINATION AND INTERNALLY DISPLACED PERSONS (IDP) PROTECTION OF CSWDD Deadline29 May 2026 13038845 Procurement of Civil Works on the Construction and Installation of Streetlights along National Road Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038846 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA SUPER GRANDIA SCA 1716 Deadline29 May 2026 13038847 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building 4 (Community Stage) Phase I with a total floor area of approximately 261 square meters lo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038848 Rehabilitation of Existing ARFF Driveway Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038850 R & M Power Supply Systems ( GHQ&HSC - 200,489.50) Deadline29 May 2026 13038851 Procurement of Medal for the City Sports Office, Ormoc City Deadline29 May 2026 13038853 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipments Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038854 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water and Water Dispensers for BI Main Office Deadline29 May 2026 13038856 Procurement of 6-Wheeler Truck with Aluminum Container Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038857 Supply and Delivery of Digital Scoreboard with Buzzer for Mayor's Cup 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038858 For the Rehabilitation/Installation of Street Light at Sagur Street to Baybay Street Brgy.Asinan,Bug.,Pang. (Phase 1) Deadline29 May 2026 13038859 PROCUREMENT OF CONSOLIDATED GASOLINE FOR SPEEDBOAT- CONDUCT OF SEA PATROL AND RELATED OPERATIONS – 2ND POSTING (ITB NO. 36-GOODS-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038860 Purchase of Supplies, Materials, Raw Materials, Tools, and Other Supplies for Use in the Implementation of Access to Skills Enhancement in Navigating Sustainable Outcome in Communi Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038861 26MI0073 - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (GUARDRAILS, PAVEMENT MARKINGS) ALONG BUKIDNON-COTABATO RD - K1607 + 472 - K1635 + 000 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038862 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline29 May 2026 13038863 VARIOUS SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038864 Invitation to Bid Construction of Overflow (PCCP Approach) Brgy. San Antonio, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038865 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (FOOD SUPPLIES) Deadline29 May 2026 13038866 Procurement of 1 unit drone for the development of Emergency Operations Center – Information Management System of MDRRMO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038867 PR#26-05-0065-O Airconditioning Unit for command center to prevent the system server from unexpected shutdown (CDRRMO) Deadline29 May 2026 13038868 ROAD CONCRETING, BRGY. TABO SAN POLICARPO EASTERN SAMAR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038869 RFQ-2026-03-012 (SVP): Supply and Delivery of Sign Face 3mm thk Aluminum Sheet (Slow Down School Zone) rectangle 400mm x 600mm, GI Bolts w/ nuts & Washers, 5mm dia., GI Pipe Schedu Deadline02 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us