Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 17 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 17 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13038036 Construction of Solar Street Light - Pizarro Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038037 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Renovation of ICO-BARMM Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038038 PR#26-05-0097-I Office Supplies to be used for the filling and organization of documents (CMO) Deadline29 May 2026 13038039 Procurement of Other supplies and materials Deadline29 May 2026 13038040 Construction of Brgy. Waiting Shed - Pizarro Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER - FOR USE IN TIAONG TESDA TRAINING CENTER Deadline29 May 2026 13038042 TO BE USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND PAINTING WORKS FOR DUrSO BANAYBANAY CAMPOS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038043 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT/PLAZA BARANGAY STO. NIÑO, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038044 MALITBOG CES- OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038045 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES ( IP RITUAL DURING ARAW NG POBLACION CELEBRATION) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038046 Construction of Comfort Rooms and Hand-Washing Facilities Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038047 Construction of VAW C Office Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038048 IT EQUIPMENT FOR DSWDO Deadline29 May 2026 13038049 25 BOX BALLPEN BLACK 12'S FINE POINT AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline29 May 2026 13038050 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts fro Support to DRRM-H Program (SVP 26-C-127) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038051 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR SARDINES AND FOOD PROCESSING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038052 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Public Consultation of Gened 1 and 2 Dam Deadline05 Jun 2026 13038053 Repair of Pathwalk (Purok 3) - Pizarro Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038054 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TOURISM CODE FORMULATION WORKSHOP (MARIKINA-MALABON-PASIG-LAS PIÑAS AND PARAÑAQUE) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038055 Road Concreting (One Job), Brgy. Maribong, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline05 Jun 2026 13038057 CONCRETING AND IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD WITH ROAD COMPONENT, BRGY. POBLACION TO PINITAN ROAD SECTION, SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038058 ' Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of the Division Training on the Strengthened Senior High School (SSHS) Curriculum on June 3-5, 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038059 Rehabilitation of Pathway - Beslig Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038060 Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpsose Hall - Beslig Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038061 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF BRGY. LANAG NORTE, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038062 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts, CPSO - For the use in the replacement /repair of worn-out parts of various heavy equipment and service vehicles Deadline29 May 2026 13038063 RFQ No.: 2026-05-057 Outsourcing Web Developer: ESecure with Social Media Branding Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038064 Information Technology Deadline29 May 2026 13038065 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) units AUV Passenger Type Vehicle Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038066 IB2026-046 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC CLINICAL EQUIPMENT - BATCH 3 (REBID) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038067 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF MALAGANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2026 13038068 MKNA-GSO 26-0212 General Assembly of BSC Marikina City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038069 ITDI-260736-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038070 FUELLING FOR MDRRMO OPERATION CENTER AND TO RESPONSE EMERGENCY Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038071 PROCUREMENT OF FORMS TO BE USED DURING ORIENTATION ON SCHOOL-BASED IMMUNIZATION Deadline29 May 2026 13038072 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rubberized Floor Coating of OCM Annex Covered Court Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038073 Procurement of materials and labor for the construction of four (4) fiberglass stalls for tilapia grow-out marketing operations in South Cotabato under SAAD Program Phase II for CY Deadline29 May 2026 13038074 Concreting of Local Road Brgy. Talibong Pequeño-Capul-an, Mina, Iloilo Deadline18 Jun 2026 13038075 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM - MANLICO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038076 PRN-02-SK-SPORTS FESTIVAL-2026 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13038077 Supply and Delivery of Industrial Tripod Fan - PR-0274 Deadline29 May 2026 13038078 RFQ FOR PR NO. 2026-05-037 - for the procurement of Office Supplies, General Services and Office Equipment for the 2nd Quarter at Leyte 4th DEO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038079 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038080 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038081 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER FOR MUNICIPAL FIRE SATION Deadline29 May 2026 13038082 2026 BRIGADA ESKWELA Deadline29 May 2026 13038083 ITDI-260690_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NORRIS FLUCOSE NITROGEN- FREE MEDIUM 500g Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038084 Printing of Brochure for PGC Services Deadline29 May 2026 13038085 Procurement of Office Supplies - CGSO-RFQ-2026-05-018454 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038086 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during Symposiums/Training seminar about livelihood programs and encourages the out of school youth to undergo tesda and Conduc Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038087 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM - BURGOS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038088 Office Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038089 INSTALLATION OF AIRCON FOR LGU HOTEL AT PUROK 7, POBLACION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038090 CONTINUING TIRE PATH TO SITIO SUMILOM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038091 Supply and Delivery of Backup Batteries for the Server Room of Schools Division Office (SDO) of Cabuyao Deadline29 May 2026 13038092 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY ENCLOSURE FOR THE ENTIRE OLD & NEW SLAUGHTER HOUSE TO SECURE THE AREA (PHASE I), BRGY. MARIBI Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038093 Purchase and Delivery of Office Furnitures and Other Supplies for PGA Offices Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038094 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038095 Completion of Multipurpose Building Phase-IX Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038096 Catering Services for 2 days Training on Climate Mitigation and Adoptation and Solid Waste Management Program Action Planning on June 9-10, 2026, MENRO, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038097 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1 (KINDERGARTEN TO GRADE 3) TO BE DELIVERED TO SDO PAGADIAN CITY WITHIN THE 1ST TO 2ND WEEK OF JULY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038098 ITB2026-1(Brgy. Magsaysay) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038099 Procurement of Foods and Venue for 2026 Regional Brigada Eskwela Kick- Off and CY2026 Third Regular Regional Management Committee (ReManCom) Meeting Deadline29 May 2026 13038100 3 units Air Conditioner (Provincial Tourism Office) (SVP-714-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038101 SVP 2026-1415 MULTI FUNCTION COPIER Deadline29 May 2026 13038102 1 unit Service Vehicle 4X4 MT (pick-up) (PGSO) (SVP-707-2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038103 Catering Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038104 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices (2nd Qtr 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038105 PROCUREMENT OF SPRAY PAINT TO BE USED AT CONSOLACION FIRE STATION Deadline29 May 2026 13038106 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES (RABIES VACCINE) AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038107 ITDI-260664-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FIXTURE AND FURNITURE FOR THE PRIME-CE OFFICE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038108 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Bagong Pilipinas Rice Distribution Program 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038109 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Barangay Sibut, San Jose City Deadline29 May 2026 13038110 SLAB OF SOCIAL CENTER OF BRGY. LOOC CULABA BILIRAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038111 Meals, Snacks and Venue for the Seminar-Workshop on Strengthening Teacher Instruction in Kindergarten and Across Learning Areas Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038112 Construction of Retaining Wall at Cabitbitnugan Creek Barangay Malasin, San Jose City Deadline29 May 2026 13038113 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM - TUBURAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038114 05-26-26 Meals and Snacks of Pulong pulong wit ICCs/ IPs for SPLIT PROJECT Deadline29 May 2026 13038115 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit AUV Passenger Type Vehicle for PDAO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038116 Provision of food and room accommodation for official use of the Regional Fisheries Training and Fisherfolk Coordination Division during the FSP team building in SOCCSKSARGEN for C Deadline29 May 2026 13038117 Supply and delivery of construction materials Deadline29 May 2026 13038118 ESTABLISHMENT OF OFFICE/STOCKROOM - ECO PARK Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038119 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during Reproductive health program (Youth congress for STD and HIV/AIDS awareness, Conduct mental health awareness seminar and Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038120 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038121 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Renovation of TMS Office Ceiling and Glass Door Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038122 MULU-MULUAN ES-0002 Deadline29 May 2026 13038123 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE CHAIR TO BE USED AT THE SB SESSION HALL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038124 Supply and Delivery of Various Other Supplies to be used for a day-to-day operation of CENRO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038125 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SPLIT Deadline29 May 2026 13038126 Procurement of Office and School Supplies, Consumables and Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038127 Supplies and Delivery of School Supplies Deadline29 May 2026 13038128 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY (PHASE 2) P6 TO P4 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038129 Renovation of the Office of the Director of Human Resource Development Service Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038130 To support the logistical requirements of 2MECH, AD, PA Deadline29 May 2026 13038131 APR-MNHS-2026-2NDQ Deadline29 May 2026 13038132 Food and Accommodation Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038133 Materials to be used in Improvement of Day Care Center at Brgy. Bagong Buhay, Naujan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038134 Procurement of Local Historical Heritage Marker (Brass Metal) Deadline29 May 2026 13038135 Food Provision and Accommodation for the conduct of Program Implementation Review(PIR) NDA-NM Deadline29 May 2026 13038136 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline29 May 2026 13038137 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the different Workshops, Trainings and Seminars on Environmental Management Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038139 S & D of Food Supplies (PGO-GAD) Deadline29 May 2026 13038140 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS AND FACILITATORS, EVENT T-SHIRTS WITH PRINTING AND TARPAULINS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 5TH YOUTH LEADERSHIP SUMMIT 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13038141 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF INSTITUTIONAL FOOD SERVICES EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038142 Procurement of 200 Microsoft 365 Business Standard License for the Office of the Chief Minister Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038143 To support the logistical requirements of 9RCDG,ARC, PA Deadline29 May 2026 13038144 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of various seminars on Mental Health Psychosocial Support System, Water Sanitation Hygiene Program, Hyperten Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038145 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CANTORES, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038146 MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF REVIEW AND UPDATING ON ILDFs VALIDATED BY REDOCUMMENTATION COMPLETION TEAMS ON JUNE 1-3, 2026 AT SAN JOSE, ANTIQUE Deadline29 May 2026 13038147 Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Pinamalayan RHU Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038148 Procurement of Furniture Deadline29 May 2026 13038149 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION LINE MATERIALS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038150 Procurement of Goods - Supply and Delivery of Digital Resources, Makerspace tools, robotics, virtual equipment and similar resources in support of the Library Hub into Library Inno Deadline11 Jun 2026 13038151 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR POST ANESTHESIA CARE UNIT (REBID) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038152 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Enhancement of IT Building Comfort Rooms into All Gender CR - Fortune Towne Campus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 May 2026 13038154 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Battery for Macbook Air 13; etc.) Deadline29 May 2026 13038155 Supply and delivery of 50 unit 12m x 12m Tent for use in various Activities in the Province of Leyte.ABC PHP755,000.00 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038156 CONCRETING OF IRRIGATION CANAL-MANABOC Deadline29 May 2026 13038157 2 Unit of Motorcycle Scooter Deadline29 May 2026 13038158 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038159 Procurement of Server Uninterruptable Power Supply Deadline29 May 2026 13038160 Procurement of Agri-Inputs / Supplies (Commercial Organic Fertilizer) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038161 CONCRETING OF SAWMILL PROPER ROAD (PHASE III) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038162 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LIBRARY- LOT 11. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038164 PROCUREMENT OF NON-PERISHABLE FOOD COMMODITIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) 16TH CYCLE FOR 550 DAY CARE CHILDREN IN THE MUNNICIPALITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038167 Provision of Seedling Trays @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038169 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Pathway with Lined Canal at Barangay Alasas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038211 Supply and Delivery of Various Other Supplies for the Carcar City Health Office use Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038215 Infrastructure Development Project (Sustainability and Maintenance of Barangay Public Works - Protective Equipment) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038218 RES Security Services Deadline29 May 2026 13038221 Procurement of Vehicle - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-05-018462 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038223 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-05-027: IMPROVEMENT OF MARAMAL FMR Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038225 Provision of food and room accommodation for official use of the Regional Fisheries Training and Fisherfolk Coordination Division during the 2nd Regional FSP Summit in SOCCSKSARGEN Deadline29 May 2026 13038228 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE DETACHED Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038230 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PARTS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038232 MKNA-GSO 26-200 Shoe Hall Conference Room 2nd Floor Marikina City Hall Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038234 Food Stuff Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038237 UPLB-S-086-06-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CAFS IAS AND CAFS DTRI Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038239 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline29 May 2026 13038241 Construction of Retaining Wall at Salvador Block, Barangay Malasin, San Jose City Deadline29 May 2026 13038243 Supply/Delivery of Portland Cement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038245 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement/ Repair of Day Care Center Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038246 Procurement of Venue,Meals & Accommodation for Wellness Program and In-Set Services of BSHS personnel in DOS, Maguindanao Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038247 PWD Project (Angels Walk for Autism) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038248 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials - CGSO-RFQ-2026-05-018386 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038249 To support the logistical requirements of 503CEB,CER,PA Deadline29 May 2026 13038250 Procurement of Rice - CMO-RFQ-2026-05-018464 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038251 Purchase and Delivery of Plastic chairs and table Deadline29 May 2026 13038252 Supply and Delivery of various materials to be used during the conduct of the Two-Day Skills Training on Liquid and Laundry Soap Making for Women Members of Various CSOs in the Cit Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038253 LOT 3: PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PESTICIDES Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038254 ERPAT Support Project (Wellness Program for ERPAT) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038255 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038256 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used for the repair and maintenance of Carcar City College Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038257 JOURNALS AND MAGAZINES Deadline29 May 2026 13038258 Procurement of Services of a Certification Body for ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System Surveillance Audit Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038259 1 LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 8 UNITS HEMODIALYSIS MACHINES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13038260 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038261 Construction of Tennis Court @ Boy Scout Village (PB-LAP-2026-042) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038262 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRONIC RECORD ARCHIVE AND LEGISLATIVE TRACKING WITH PAPERLESS eSESSION APPLICATION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038263 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL @ L.A. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13038264 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline29 May 2026 13038265 Transport vehicle during the conduct of Municipal Fisheries and Aquatic Resources Manangement Council (MFARMC) Congress: Adoption of the LGUs, through the MFARMC, of the Fisheries Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038266 Construction Materials for the Construction of Perimeter Fence of Salinas Natural Monument Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038267 Medicines/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. DD-2025-209(m) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038268 PR#26-02-0522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICAL SPILL KIT FOR THE REMOVAL OF HAZARDOUS SUBSTANCES QUICKLY AND EFFICIENTLY IN CASE OF SPILLAGE Deadline29 May 2026 13038269 Health and Sanitation Support Management Project (Operation Tuli) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038270 Procurement of PRINTING SERVICES of Promotional Collaterals for Sustained Market Access and OTOP Next Generation Development Program in the Province of Leyte CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038271 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF KIUDTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13038272 Provision of catering services for official use of the Regional Fisheries Training and Fisherfolk Coordination Division during FARMC activities in Region XII for FY 2026. Deadline29 May 2026 13038273 UPGRADING/ IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL LINING NEW SITE, NAMBARAN, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline17 Jun 2026 13038274 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Outboard motor and 1 Unit Boat for Disaster Use Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038275 Procurement of Welfare Goods & Other Supplies for Various Offices (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline29 May 2026 13038276 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT CATERING SERVICE FOR VARIOUS PMNP ACTIVITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13038277 Community Building and Management Project (Neighborhood Association Project - Sta. Cruzan) Deadline29 May 2026 13038278 Upgrading/Rehabilitation of CCTV Deadline04 Jun 2026 13038279 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, AND PRINTING FOR THE UNLAD PAMILYANG BANGAMOROPROGRAM LIVELIHOOD AND SKILLS TRAINING Deadline29 May 2026 13038280 Rehab of Bulhe Pathway (road to Jimmy Batuna) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13038423 Improvement of Blasi Road Deadline29 May 2026 13038424 Improvement of Blasi Road Deadline29 May 2026 13038426 Printing of 624 pcs. 4x8 Feet Tarpaulins for Government Unified Incentives for Medical Consultation Program Deadline28 May 2026 13038427 Printing of 624 pcs. 4x8 Feet Tarpaulins for Government Unified Incentives for Medical Consultation Program Deadline28 May 2026 13038429 26NB0050, Agusan - Malaybalay Rd (S00470MN) - K1277+587.6 - K1277+637.5, K1278+025.5 - K1278+061, K1280+358.3 - K1280+402.6, K1280+434.3 - K1280+461.5, K1280+608.5 - K1280+665.70, Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038430 26NB0050, Agusan - Malaybalay Rd (S00470MN) - K1277+587.6 - K1277+637.5, K1278+025.5 - K1278+061, K1280+358.3 - K1280+402.6, K1280+434.3 - K1280+461.5, K1280+608.5 - K1280+665.70, Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038432 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment (For use in the maintenance and repair of NRSCC Facilities) Deadline28 May 2026 13038433 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment (For use in the maintenance and repair of NRSCC Facilities) Deadline28 May 2026 13038435 Supply and Delivery of 3 units Satellite Internet Terminal Kit (For use to support the efficient conduct of official programs, meetings and public events of the Provincial Governme Deadline28 May 2026 13038436 Supply and Delivery of 3 units Satellite Internet Terminal Kit (For use to support the efficient conduct of official programs, meetings and public events of the Provincial Governme Deadline28 May 2026 13038438 26NB0049, Agusan - Malaybalay Rd (S00455MN) - K1290+841 - K1290+908.20, K1292+003.30 - K1292+066.80, K1292+163 - K1292+218, K1292+440 - K1292+836, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038439 26NB0049, Agusan - Malaybalay Rd (S00455MN) - K1290+841 - K1290+908.20, K1292+003.30 - K1292+066.80, K1292+163 - K1292+218, K1292+440 - K1292+836, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13038441 Supply and delivery 5 unit Biometrics to be installed at the DA-RFO 1 Stations. Deadline29 May 2026 13038442 Supply and delivery 5 unit Biometrics to be installed at the DA-RFO 1 Stations. Deadline29 May 2026 13038443 1 unit Transport Vehicle Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038444 1 unit Transport Vehicle Deadline02 Jun 2026 13038446 Imrovement of Galera Road Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038447 Imrovement of Galera Road Deadline15 Jun 2026 13038449 CONCRETING OF 3MTRS X 150MTRS X 6 INCHES ROAD ALLEY OF JACINTA MEJIA STREET, POBLACION EAST, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038450 CONCRETING OF 3MTRS X 150MTRS X 6 INCHES ROAD ALLEY OF JACINTA MEJIA STREET, POBLACION EAST, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline01 Jun 2026 13038452 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies/ Materials (For use to provide electrification for the Gayaman and TMS Area at the Pangasinan Salt Center to ensure adequate power supply Deadline28 May 2026 13038453 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies/ Materials (For use to provide electrification for the Gayaman and TMS Area at the Pangasinan Salt Center to ensure adequate power supply Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us