Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 6 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Management Consultancy.

This is page 6 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13023559 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Construction of Barangay Pathway Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023560 CAPITAN BAYONG NHS - JUNIOR HIGH 2ND QUARTER MOOE Deadline27 May 2026 13023561 Procurement of Various Printed Materials for City Mayor's Office Deadline27 May 2026 13023562 RFO/SVP No. 2026-05-531: Laptop Computer Deadline27 May 2026 13023563 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE OF PATHWAY - SECOND BIDDING Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023564 Procurement of Six Hundred Twenty Five (625) Pads Traffic Citation Ticket for Public Order and Safety Office use Deadline27 May 2026 13023565 RFO/SVP No. 2026-05-535: Meals and Snacks for the Orientation on the approved 2026 MSP and other Internal Policies Deadline27 May 2026 13023566 SVP-26-1124 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of Various RP Vehicle Assigned at the PGSO. Deadline27 May 2026 13023567 BAC-2026-02-0104 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - BLOOD AND BLOOD FORMING ORGANS (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023568 SVP-26-1146 Procurement of Full Board Accommodation with Meals and Snacks to be use during the formulation of IRR for the Revised PWD Code of Cotabato. Deadline27 May 2026 13023569 CONSTUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023570 RFO/SVP No. 2026-05-517: A3 Wi-Fi Duplex Wide-Format All-in-One Ink Tank Printer Deadline27 May 2026 13023571 JHS Repair & Maintenance supplies Deadline27 May 2026 13023572 One (1) Lot Fire Extinguishers Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023573 BAC-2026-04-0279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - CONTRAST MEDIA (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023574 Procurement of fuel (diesel) for reshaping of Road Shoulder, Road Surfacing and Gravelling Deadline08 Jun 2026 13023575 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BLEACHERS OF OF COVERED COURT Deadline12 Jun 2026 13023576 SOCIO - CIVIC PROJECT FUND - 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023577 Installation of Additional CCTV and Upgrade of CCTV Camera and Relocation of Server Deadline05 Jun 2026 13023578 REHABILITATION, REPAINTING, AND MAINTENANCE OF MAGDALO CLUBHOUSE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13023579 Repair and Maintenance of covered Court Deadline27 May 2026 13023580 Construction of Sta. Rosa Evacuation Center Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023581 SOCIO - CIVIC PROJECT FUND - 2026. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023582 Rehabilitation of Daycare Center at Barangay Maray (ITB No. 2026-12) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023583 COMPLETION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING WITH AMENITIES, POBLACION (RE-POSTING) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023584 NCR-2605-016 (0304) - PROCUREMENT OF THERMAL PAPER FOR QUEUING MACHINE (FOR THE USE OF LHIOs OF PRO NCR) Deadline27 May 2026 13023585 Materials for Office Supplies, Sports, First Aid Kit, HIV Awareness and School Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023586 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Refurbishment/Repair of Home Economics Building to Central Kitchen (NES) Deadline27 May 2026 13023587 Procurement of Meals, Accommodation, and Venue Rental for Youth and Child Welfare Programs Deadline28 May 2026 13023588 PROVISION OF FOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023589 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM MATERIALS FOR THE SECOND QUARTER Deadline28 May 2026 13023590 Construction of Boundary Signage Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023591 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Properly Labeled Trash Bins in Strategic Area of Bugasong (ITB No. 2026– 11-A) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023592 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION SUPPLY ASSISTANCE FOR HOUSES TOTALLY DAMAGED BY THE FLASH FLOOD Deadline25 Jun 2026 13023593 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for repair and maintenance of Municipal Building and Tabon Port - GSO, Malay, Aklan Deadline27 May 2026 13023594 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL / SOIL INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROPOSED RESTORATION OF CABRA SPANISH LIGHT HOUSE PROJECT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023595 purchase of medicines Deadline27 May 2026 13023596 Procurement of Various Printing Materials for City Population Office use Deadline27 May 2026 13023597 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS, MEDICINES & MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023598 OPENING OF ROADS PUROK 4 TO PUROK 8 (FARM TO MARKET ROAD) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023599 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL EXTENSION Deadline12 Jun 2026 13023600 Procurement of Three Thousand (3,000) pcs. Sticker for SAFENET Advocacy Deadline27 May 2026 13023601 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT- SAGIP SAKA FOR PURCHASE OF APPROX 2000 SACKS OF RICE FOR DISTRIBUTION (SUBSIDIES) TO FAMILIES BELONGING TO THE VULNERABLE AND MARGINALIZED SECTORS, LGU-ROSA Deadline28 May 2026 13023602 Construction of Slope Protection with Landscape at BukSU Malitbog Campus (Re-bidding) with identification number Infra-C01-2026-06-15 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023603 JHS Office supplies and Equipment Deadline27 May 2026 13023604 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF FMR @ LIBBO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13023605 Purchase of 160Sacks of Rice to be Distributed to the Different Barangay Through the Conduct of SALAM Visitation Program. Deadline27 May 2026 13023606 Provision of Food Assistance Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023607 REHABILITATION AND REPAINTING OF BASKETBALL COURT FLOORING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13023608 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM Deadline25 Jun 2026 13023609 BDF & BDRRM 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023612 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023613 Bid No. SGOD-2026-0028 PR No. 2026-05-0153 Deadline28 May 2026 13023615 YDF 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023616 Bid No. CID-2026-0048 PR No. 2026-05-0158 Deadline28 May 2026 13023618 Procurement of Two (2) pcs. Tarpaulin for Culture and Heritage Program Deadline27 May 2026 13023619 Procurement of Four (4) units Portable Dental Unit for City Health Office Deadline27 May 2026 13023620 Bid No. CId-2026-0046 PR No. 2026-05-0156 Deadline28 May 2026 13023621 Supply & Delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment for BFAR Operation & Legislated Hatchery under regular and SAAD Program CY 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13023622 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023623 PB-26-282, Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment for the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023624 PB-26-281, Supply & Delivery of Motorcycles for provision of motorcycle units to support law enforcement in maintaining peace and order Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023625 PB-26-223, Supply & Delivery of Construction Supplies for distribution to victims of hazard occurrence Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023626 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023627 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023628 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 6 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023629 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023630 CONTINUATION OF LINE CANAL AT PERDIDO ST., BARANGAY SANTOR, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023631 Procurement of Levothyroxine Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023632 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT & DELIVERY OF 590 BOTTLES OF ORGANIC SOIL AMENDMENT- ORGANIC PLANT SUPPLEMENT, 780 BAGS OF ORGANIC PLANT SUPPLEMENT (BIOCHAR) AND 3,060 BAGS OF ORGANI Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023633 Procurement of Tools and Equipment for TMS Deadline28 May 2026 13023634 Procurement of One (1) Lot for Supply and Delivery of Office Laptops for DDB Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 4,000 SACKS OF WELL-MILLED RICE (MMO) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023636 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL - DIESEL (KI,KII,KIII) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023637 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL BOX TYPE WITH COVER – Purok 1 to 9, Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023638 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT BRGY. STO. TOMAS, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023639 " Supply/Delivery of Ink and Toner for Assessor's Office (PR# 2026-05-0402). Deadline26 May 2026 13023640 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP FOR THE MAYOR'S OFFICE (DILG) Deadline26 May 2026 13023641 PURCHASE OF TEXTBOOK MATERIALS FOR ECCD CENTER CHILDREN Deadline28 May 2026 13023642 PURCHASE OF CLINIC EMERGENCY MEDICINES REQUESTED BY THE HEALTH SERVICES UNIT Deadline28 May 2026 13023643 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH COVER - Purok 1 to 7, Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023644 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the various trainings and activities under OA program in Misamis Oriental Deadline26 May 2026 13023645 Procurement of supplies for Repair and Maintenance Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of Other Property Plant & Equipments Procurement o Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023646 REPLACING OF FLOOR TILES AND INSTALLATION OF SLIDING DOOR AND WINDOWS - Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023647 Supply, Handling, Transport, and Delivery of Various Fertilizer (AS & KCL) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023648 HHSSG-1-RMHHC-2026-80 Deadline26 May 2026 13023649 Barangay 659A Public Service Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023650 Barangay 687 Administrative and Office Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023651 Procurement of Socio Civic Program Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023652 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD - Purok 1 TO 7, Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023653 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE SPAREPARTS FOR VARIOUS VEHICLE. Deadline26 May 2026 13023655 Meals and Snacks for the Environment Month Celebration in the Province of Ilocos Sur Deadline26 May 2026 13023656 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER SLAB 2ND FLOOR (PHASE I)– Purok 9, Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023657 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER SLAB 2ND FLOOR OF KIDDIES LAND DAYCARE CENTER (PHASE I) – Purok 2, Barangay IV, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023658 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 4, BARANGAY LURUGAN Deadline25 Jun 2026 13023659 Watercrafts - 50 units Motorized Banca Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023660 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES USE FOR DIFF. OFFICES OF LGU-CAWAYAN (Second QTR. CY 2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOG WIRE FOR BARMM UNDER TDIF 2025 CONTINGENT FUND Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023662 Supply and Delivery of Training Equipment for the use of Wellness Activities Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023663 Supply & delivery of meals & snacks for Driver's Assistance Program (Municipal Level) on May 30 & 31, 2026 at the Zambales Gymnasium, Zone VI, Iba, Zambales Deadline26 May 2026 13023664 Materials for Office Supplies, Sports, Emergency Kit, HIV Awareness, School Supplies, Clean and Beautification Materials Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023667 Procurement of 1 LOT HARDWARE MATERIALS (PURCHASE OF PAINTING MATERIALS IN SUPPORT FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA - SOUTH) Deadline26 May 2026 13023668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATTLE FOR BARMM AND SARANGANI PROVINCE UNDER TDIF 2025 CONTINGENT FUND Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023669 Procurement of Plaque for the use during the 2026 Philippine Antimicrobial Resistance Awareness Week Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023670 Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of Other supplies Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement of Furniture and Fixture Procurement of Other Propeprty Plant and Equipme Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023671 RFQ 2ND QTR MOOE 2026- JHS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13023672 Basketball League Deadline11 Jun 2026 13023673 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES (CADO/SPECIAL EVENTS PROGRAM) Deadline26 May 2026 13023675 Supplying Meeting Facilities with Accomodation for Regional Training of ALS Teachers on the Revised ALS K-10 Curriculum (May 31 to June 5, 2026) Deadline28 May 2026 13023677 Rental of Lights, Sounds,stage,band set,confetti and barricades 05-006(AG)Tourism Deadline26 May 2026 13023678 Supply and Delivery for the Provision and Distribution of Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning (ARAL) Program Teaching Learning Resources Deadline26 May 2026 13023679 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ADMINISTRATION OF INFLUENZA VACCINES Deadline29 May 2026 13023680 Procurement of Services Deadline28 May 2026 13023681 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023682 Purchase of Equipment for FITS Center (Air Conditioning Unit) Deadline28 May 2026 13023683 COMPLETION OF SENIOR CITIZEN AND PWD OFFICE – Barangay Bibirao, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023684 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-05-020: Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Materials, Equipment, Glass Door Partition and Glass Windows with Installation for Romblon State Universi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023685 Procurement of Clozapine 25mg tablet Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023686 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCING Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023687 Materials for Desktop Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023688 P.R No. 26-04-0486: 4,500 Cylinder Medical Oxygen Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023689 Materials for Desktop Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023690 Materials for Desktop Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023693 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023694 Construction of Marikit Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13023695 Materials for Desktop Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023697 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for the College of Nursing Deadline28 May 2026 13023699 Construction of Dimatican Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13023700 Materials for Desktop Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023703 Procurement of Various IT Equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023704 Materials for Desktop Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023705 Construction of Slaughter House Deadline29 Jun 2026 13023712 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for the Operation of DOH Wellness Clinic Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023715 Procurement of Intercom Sets Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION CENTER (CDC) AT SITIO BALINTIK, BARANGAY IPILAN, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline26 May 2026 13023721 Procurement of Uniform for BPOC Members Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023728 Purchase of GOODS FOR SBFP- 1ST TRANCHE 2026-2027 of Bacuag CES, Bacuag, Surigao del Norte Deadline28 May 2026 13023729 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) NUTRITION FOOD PRODUCT SY 2026-2027-HIGH PROTEIN BISCUIT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023734 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT DESKTOP WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR COMELEC Deadline28 May 2026 13023738 Supply and Delivery of Anti Rabies vaccine to be used at Calaca City Health Office Deadline28 May 2026 13023740 ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES-FOOD ASSISTANCE/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023741 Procurement of Various Office Furniture Deadline28 May 2026 13023746 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DARPO LEGAL USE UNDER SPLIT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023750 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES & FIXTURES FOR LGU Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023757 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE BOAT Deadline28 May 2026 13023758 Supply of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle to be used at the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023760 LOCALLY FUNDED PROJECT – EXHIBITIONS AND FIT-OUT OF VARIOUS NATIONAL MUSEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES – CENTRAL AND REGIONAL SITES – ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF THE ACQ Deadline26 May 2026 13023763 FARM TO MARKET ROAD CASCAJO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILET AT DUMARAN CENTRAL SCHOOL, BGY. POBLACION, DUMARAN, PALAWAN Deadline28 May 2026 13023767 Improvement of MP Gym (One Job), Brgy. Buwang, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023772 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13023773 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023782 PROPOSED PURCHASE OF BARANGAY MOTORIZED BANGKA OF THIS BARANGAY KAYTOME BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023784 Improvement of Road with Drainage System at Purok Sto. Rosario Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023785 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Database Access Management System Deadline28 May 2026 13023789 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13023792 PR Nos. 100-2026-0943,0944 Procurement of PGO’ Various Catering Services (1 LOT) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023805 Rental of Lights, Sound System, Ledwall & Stage for Annual Cultural Celebration 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13023806 Advocacy Sublimation Polo Shirt to be used for Zero Illiteracy and Innumeracy Program (ZIIP) implementation Deadline28 May 2026 13023807 Supply and Delivery of Various Paper Supplies for Use in the COMELEC Main Office and Warehouse FY2026 (Project ID No. SVP-2026-076-PSMO) Deadline28 May 2026 13023808 Meals, Snacks and Rental of Chairs to be served and used during the Zero Illiteracy and Innumeracy Program (ZIIP) Orientation and Module Briefing for ZIIP-GIPs and Technical Workin Deadline28 May 2026 13023809 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023810 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES, MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEAL WITH STEEL WIRE FOR BALLOT BOXES FOR USE IN THE 2026 BARANGAY AND SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN ELECTIONS (BSKE) (Project ID No. 05-2026-BSKE-SSW) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023812 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR RELIEF ASSISTANCE TO VICTIMS OF CALAMITIES, MDRRMO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023814 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY PLAZA Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023815 CONCRETING OF SAN JOSE (SALAY) – DE LOS ANGELES FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SAN JOSE (SALAY) – DE LOS ANGELES, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023816 SV-26-GOOSDS-SAAD-18267-00779 Supply and Delivery of Feeds. Deadline26 May 2026 13023817 1 unit Scanner 36" (Multi-Function, Wide Format Printer) Deadline28 May 2026 13023818 1 Pckg 24-Hour Outdoor Billboard Advertising with free Installation and Dismantling in Mabolo, Cebu City for 3 months Deadline28 May 2026 13023819 1 unit Battery, 12 Volts, 13 plates N70 (Maintenance Free) Deadline28 May 2026 13023820 CONCRETING OF SAN ISIDRO FARM TO MARKET ROAD, ZONE 5, SAN ISIDRO, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023821 PURCHASE OF SESSION CHAIRS Deadline28 May 2026 13023822 Drugs & Medicines for city Health Office & Other Health District, CHO, Surigao City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13023823 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023824 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II Deadline28 May 2026 13023825 Construction of Barangay Road (Purok2)- Phase 2 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023826 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL (STORAGE) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13023827 RTH-26-426-B I.V. FLUIDS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023828 Purchase of I.T Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023829 CONCRETING OF GUYABANO STREET ROAD @ KULAMBUGAN (PHASE III), Kulambugan, Roseller T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023831 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 2 MEALS AND 2 SNACKS FOR OVERWEIGHT AND OBESITY MANAGEMENT AND PREVNTION PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023832 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR CONDUCT OF QUARTERLY CASE CONFERENCE FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023834 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PROJECT PAG-IWAS ON THE CONDUCT OF PUBLIC AWARENESS AND IEC DISTRIBUTION HIGH RISK REMOTE AREAS FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PDRRMO Deadline03 Jun 2026 13023845 QCPL-26-SERVICES-0365B LINE 1: PROCUREMENT OF ONLINE SUBSCRIPTION TO BURIBOOKS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13023852 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Laptop Computer (MDRRMO) Deadline26 May 2026 13023863 26GGR0010 - Procurement of Various Paints for use of Maintenance Section (4th Quarter) in Painting/Repainting of Bridges, Guardrails and Signages along National Roads of DPWH Iloil Deadline26 May 2026 13023883 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13023902 Supply and Delivery of Printer (M.O-DILG) Deadline26 May 2026 13023912 OG6-05-644-2026 Semi Expendable - ICT Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13023915 26GGR0008 - Procurement of Metal Guardrails with Accessories for the use of Maintenance Section in the Repair of National Roads and Bridges of DPWH Iloilo 6th DEO, Malusgod, Potota Deadline26 May 2026 13023932 CIU-2026-05-19-O519 - PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR SELF SERVICE KIOSK FOR CIU UTILIZATION FOR CY 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13023936 Procurement of Supplemental Nutritional Formula Deadline28 May 2026 13023940 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline26 May 2026 13023945 Procurement of Outdoor Fixed LED Wall Deadline28 May 2026 13023948 Procurement of Various Medical Instrument for Emergency Department Deadline28 May 2026 13023950 Repairs and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (MAO) Deadline26 May 2026 13023952 Espinosa2026-002 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT NEW BRGY PLAZA of Brgy. Espinosa, Masbate City Deadline15 Jun 2026 13023953 Catering of Meals and Snacks to be served during Life Guard Training Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us