Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 3 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 3 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13022383 PACKED MEAL (PR-2026-1011-00053) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022384 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER SET FOR BARANGAY HEALTH STATION OF MUNICIPALITY OF LINGIG Deadline26 May 2026 13022390 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Nutrition Month Celebration (NICE) – 3rd Quarter PHP199,950.00 (MO-NUTRITION) Deadline25 May 2026 13022397 Procurement of Hospital Supplies for the Ospital ng Paranaque 1 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022401 BGHMCSVP 26-05-148 Fabrication of Surgical Scrub-Up Sink w/ Cabinet Deadline26 May 2026 13022403 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF Reversible Jersey Uniform for the Participants of Sports Festival Deadline28 May 2026 13022407 (RFQ No. 26-329) PR No. 26-444, Procurement of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Mangloy Water System Deadline26 May 2026 13022408 CONSTRUCTION OF NUTRITION BUILDING, PHASE II at Barangay Hall Compound, Poblacion, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022410 Procurement of Meals and Snacks, Venue Rental for the INSET 360: Empowering Mind, Energizing Body, Enriching Hearts of the City College of Calapan Deadline25 May 2026 13022413 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Concreting at Target Range II Neighborhood Association Inc., Brgy. B.F., Paranaque City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022416 100-2026-03-789 Supply and Delivery of Battery, Ballpen, Envelope, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13022420 100-2026-03-893 Supply and Delivery of Agility cone, Agility ladder, resistance band, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13022421 REHABILITATION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13022423 100-2026-03-888 Supply and Delivery of Two Units Computer Desktop and All-in-one Tank printer. Deadline25 May 2026 13022425 Airconditioning Unit with Installation Deadline25 May 2026 13022437 PRO CAR GOODS PADS 755 MAY 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13022438 Brigada Deadline25 May 2026 13022440 Procurement of Food (Snacks)- OSB Deadline26 May 2026 13022441 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for Repair and Maintenance of Malabuyoc RHU and Birthing Center Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline25 May 2026 13022442 ICT Equipment to be awarded as enhancement support to the Learning Site for Agriculture (Unica's Haven, MRE, and DFarm) Deadline25 May 2026 13022443 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Various Events of City Health Office Deadline25 May 2026 13022445 Purchase of Office supplies,Other Supplies and Materials & Semi-expendable equipment Deadline25 May 2026 13022446 PROCUREMENT OF LASER PRINTER MACHINE, HEAVY DUTY, FIT FOR DIPLOMA Deadline26 May 2026 13022447 AIRCON - BIODIVE HUB Deadline26 May 2026 13022449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES (TOR PAPERS) FOR CITY OF MALABON UNIVERSITY REGISTRAR'S OFFICE USE FOR YEAR 2026 Deadline26 May 2026 13022451 GARMENTS (SB) Deadline25 May 2026 13022452 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRIC JACKHAMMER Deadline26 May 2026 13022453 GOODS-2026-05-346 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE USE FOR ARAW NG PAGADIAN 2026. Deadline25 May 2026 13022455 Fuel for the use of Ambulance/MHO Generator of Rural Health Unit Malungon (Birthing Home) PHP64,600.00 (MHO) Deadline25 May 2026 13022457 Fuel for the use of Ambulance/MHO Generator of Rural Health Unit Malungon (Birthing Home) PHP64,600.00 (MHO) Deadline25 May 2026 13022461 Supply and Delivery of 2,200 sacks Rice (5kls per sack) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022463 100-2026-03-809 Supply and Delivery of Heavy-duty flashlight, bolo, raincoat, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13022465 Provision of Technical Lights and Sounds for the Conduct of the Pag-IBIG Fund Stakeholders Accomplishment Report (StAR) on June 08 - 10, 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13022466 2026-05-1978 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022468 Supply and Delivery of Totebags and Polo Shirts for Dokyubata Masterclass and Dokyubata Awarding Ceremony 2026 Through a Framework Agreement Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022482 FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER BUILDING Deadline25 May 2026 13022488 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline26 May 2026 13022493 Meals and snacks for the use of the conduct of nutrition Month Kick Off PHP100,000.00 (MO-NUTRITION) Deadline25 May 2026 13022496 PURCHASE OF LEDWALL STAND FOR MUNICIPAL LEDWALL Deadline26 May 2026 13022497 Labor and Materials for the printing of 730 pcs. T-shirt w/ collar (sublimation print) for the use during the Brigada Eskwela-National School Maintenance Implementation of Difeeren Deadline28 May 2026 13022498 Construction of Box Culvert at Barangay San Antonio, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022499 COMPLETION OF BUAYA BARANGAY HALL, BUAYA, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline29 May 2026 13022500 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Broadway Pines Executive Village, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline10 Jun 2026 13022501 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Nutrition Commodities (Re-bidding) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022502 Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Expenses Deadline27 May 2026 13022503 100-2026-02-635 Supply and Delivery of Channel bar, G.I Tubular, Welding rod, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13022504 Animal Bite Clinic Vaccine and Supplies Deadline27 May 2026 13022505 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Raincoat poncho and transect line for official use in support to distribution of collaterals for FMP implementation in Fisheries Management Area(F Deadline29 May 2026 13022506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR USE AT NSHP Deadline28 May 2026 13022507 PRN NO. 2026-07 HYGIENE KIT Deadline29 May 2026 13022509 26NA0014 (Re-ad): Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Buenavista-Bunaguit Rd - K1280+274 - K1280+330 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13022510 PRAS#26-02-032 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE FISHCORE OFFICE Deadline29 May 2026 13022511 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for 2 Batches for the Conduct of Procurement and Finance Coaching and Mentoring for the PRDP Scale Up Subprojects under RPCO I-REAP Component Deadline29 May 2026 13022512 Provision of meals and snacks to be utilized during the conduct of Capacity Building on Youth Gender and Development. Deadline29 May 2026 13022513 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM – DANAO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline10 Jun 2026 13022514 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF GUYASAN TO SIBATOG ROAD FOR MEO WITH PR#2026-20%-02-005 AND ABC OF P 1,000,000.00 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13022516 FOOD CATERING FOR MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES ON MAY 23-24, 2026 AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF CANDONI, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline29 May 2026 13022518 Provision of Seeds to Farmers @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 May 2026 13022520 PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT VEHICLE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13022524 Various Paints Deadline28 May 2026 13022527 CONTRACT FOR MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE POTABLE WATER SYSTEM EXPANSION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13022530 SHS-2026-040506-009 Deadline25 May 2026 13022531 RE-ADV. NO. G26-0023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG CROSSING STA. CRUZ FMR IN POBLACION AND FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT RIZA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022557 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline25 May 2026 13022592 26HE0031 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) o Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022593 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF READING MATERIALS FOR KEY STAGE 1 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13022594 SK Barangay 798 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13022595 SK SANTOLAN YOUTH BAND ASSISTANCE PROGRAM Deadline29 May 2026 13022596 CONSTRUCTION AND REHAB. OF ILAWOD- FMR BRGY TAMPAYAN-PHASE I Deadline15 Jun 2026 13022597 Supply & Delivery of Lot 1- Chemicals & Lot 2- Fertilizer to be used for Planting Foundation Seeds at the Rice Seed Production Project at CBES under Rice Program Deadline28 May 2026 13022602 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 May 2026 13022603 Procurement of Laptop 2 Unit for the Office of Commission on Audit Deadline25 May 2026 13022604 Supply and Delivery of Seedlings of High Valued Vegetable Seeds (MAGRO) Deadline26 May 2026 13022605 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings Deadline25 May 2026 13022606 100-2026-02-557 Supply and Delivery of Metal sheets, tek screw, blind rivets, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13022607 Supply and delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline26 May 2026 13022608 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Stationeries for Gift Shop: 125 SC Anniversary Notebook; etc.) Deadline25 May 2026 13022616 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT(UNIV.PRESS) Deadline25 May 2026 13022624 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-16-0385 To provide labor and materials for Race Singlet and Race Baller for the DAlagan Run 4 Rice during National Rice Awareness month celebration. Deadline26 May 2026 13022637 Procurement of Various Linen, Laundry and Dietary Supplies 2026-05-263 (2) Deadline25 May 2026 13022645 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline25 May 2026 13022646 100-2026-01-178 Supply and Delivery of Acetate, Battery, Ballpen, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13022647 B-GOODS-PK2-26-024-PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II Deadline26 May 2026 13022654 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline28 May 2026 13022655 PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL COMBINATION GAS OVEN Deadline28 May 2026 13022656 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Gate of Bgry. Tambulan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline05 Jun 2026 13022657 IMPROVEMENT OF BURULAN AT TOWERVILLE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022658 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commmissioning of Three (3) Units Inverter Split Wall Type Air-conditioning Unit Deadline27 May 2026 13022659 2026-05-0013, PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (2ND QUARTER) FOR USE IN DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 May 2026 13022666 TRUCKING SERVICES FOR THE DELIVERY OF 30 HEADS IMPORTED DAIRY ANIMALS FOR NDA NORTHERN MINDANAO (CFIDP) Deadline27 May 2026 13022667 supply and delivery of medical oxygen refill Deadline09 Jun 2026 13022668 IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURT AT TIALO Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022669 ITB No. 001-2026-First Posting-Multipurpose Building Improvement in the BLGU Poblacion, Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline29 May 2026 13022670 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline05 Jun 2026 13022672 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES Deadline28 May 2026 13022673 Procurement of Paints for Various Schools Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022674 Purchase of supplies needed for laboratory tests for patients Deadline27 May 2026 13022675 Rehabilitation of Day Care Center Deadline28 May 2026 13022676 Improvement of Day Care Center - Construct of Rampa Deadline28 May 2026 13022677 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022678 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REHABILITATION OF NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING, BRGY. TABUCAN, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13022679 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services to be served during Validation and Assessment Activity of Matatag na Batangas Award for Visionary Leadership towards Sustainable and Resil Deadline28 May 2026 13022680 Materials for Desktop Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022681 PROCUREMENT OF OILS AND LUBRICANTS. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022682 Procurement of Hemodialysis Treatment Package with Tie Up Machine. REBID Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022683 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for use of Ospital ng Lungsod Agham ng Muñoz (OSLAM) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022684 IB-GOODS-2026-019 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-Conditioning Units Deadline15 Jun 2026 13022686 Catering Services for CDW's Week Celebration Deadline26 May 2026 13022692 Procurement of 1 LOT SPARE PARTS & LUBRICANTS (FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF ISUZU D-MAX) Deadline26 May 2026 13022693 Repairs and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (MEO) Deadline25 May 2026 13022698 Purchase of Vaccine Deadline26 May 2026 13022701 Procurement of Goods-Paint Baguio Green, etc. Deadline26 May 2026 13022702 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Manatad Pathway Phase I at Barangay Almero, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline25 May 2026 13022706 Repairs and Maintenance of Airconditioning Unit (Assessor’s Office) Deadline25 May 2026 13022707 Meals for the security personnel Deadline26 May 2026 13022709 Delivery of various materials for extension of gymnasium Deadline25 May 2026 13022713 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK SECTORS Deadline25 May 2026 13022714 Purchase of Animal/Zoological Supplies Deadline26 May 2026 13022716 Procurement of Anti-Influenza Vaccine Deadline26 May 2026 13022718 PR No.2026-05-010: Purchase and Delivery of Garments for the use in Maintenance Section at DPWH CDO 1st District Engineering Office. Deadline26 May 2026 13022726 NCWF-0526-030 Deadline26 May 2026 13022741 REHABILITATION OF PUROK 1 & PUROK II MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BARANGAY BUENAVISTA Deadline05 Jun 2026 13022742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 35 READING NOOKS (BOOKSHELVES) for GRADE III-S.Y.2026-2027 Deadline27 May 2026 13022743 SAPA ES SUPPLIES FOR JULY 2026 Deadline28 May 2026 13022744 Purchase of consolidated office supplies for 1st quarter CY 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13022747 Rip-rapping of Caoacan Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Ariston East. Deadline26 May 2026 13022759 YDP - 2026 (DRUGS & MEDICINES) Deadline29 May 2026 13022762 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACTIVITY SUPPLIES - OFFICE SUPPLIES (2ND QUARTER) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13022768 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction/Rehabilitation of River Control Along Canaway River, Municipality of Siaton, Negros Oriental" ( Deadline09 Jun 2026 13022770 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BLDG@RHU WITH PR#2026-TF-05-012 AND ABC OF P 516,319.68 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13022772 SV-25-SERVICES-STO-10-0214 To provide catering services during the Regional MANCOM and EXECOM. Deadline26 May 2026 13022774 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR HYPE DM PUROK TASK FORCE OF RHU 1 & 2 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO Deadline11 Jun 2026 13022777 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Construction of Water System in Sitio Tiombocan, Brgy. Marayag) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022779 26-05-487 Construction of Junction to National Highway Banisilan, Guiling-Alamada-Libungan (BGAL) Road, Sitio Maracabac to Sitio Pidatan (Phase 11), Guiling, Alamada, North Cotabat Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022781 Purchase of Fuel (Diesel) for used in Dredging Operation at Brgy. Wawa, Siniloan, Laguna using Amphibious Excavator with DPWH Property No. K4-56 Deadline28 May 2026 13022817 supply and delivery of hardware materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13022818 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME SIGNAGE (WELCOME ARC) AT SITIO GITNA UPPER Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022820 2025-05-0009, SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF HOT ASPHALT & SS1 FOR USE IN VARIOUS NAT’L. ROADS AND BRIDGES, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline28 May 2026 13022821 PURCHASE OF FABRICATED REFLECTORIZED SAFETY SIGNAGES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022822 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay N. Sering, this Municipality Deadline05 Jun 2026 13022823 Rice for Indigent Families Deadline10 Jun 2026 13022824 Barangay 654 MOOE School Supplies 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13022863 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY DRUGS TO BE USED FOR EMERGENCY CASES IN THE IGBARAS PRIMARY CARE FACILITY Deadline25 May 2026 13022868 100-2026-03-940 Supply and Delivery of Core bit, Connection End, Digital Balance Weight, etc. Deadline25 May 2026 13022876 Concreting of Pathway P-9 Estancia malinao Albay Deadline26 May 2026 13022878 Inclusive entrepreneurship for Persons with Disability and Senior Citizens Deadline25 May 2026 13022880 2nd posting: Digital Camera Deadline26 May 2026 13022886 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of the Light Vehicle and Heavy Equipment in the City Government of Masbate (April 1-15,2026) Deadline25 May 2026 13022887 NCWF-0526-032 Deadline26 May 2026 13022889 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Bangsamoro Liaison Office in Metro Manila (BLOMM) Deadline25 May 2026 13022897 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Bangsamoro Liaison Office in Metro Manila (BLOMM) Deadline25 May 2026 13022904 Supply & Delivery of Catering Services for Ibabao Youth Summit 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 13022907 SVP-26-053 Provision of Laboratory Equipment Deadline26 May 2026 13022913 26HE0035 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022915 (PROCURMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR NEW BORN SCREENING KITS Deadline25 May 2026 13022916 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED UMBRELLA FOR PROMOTIONAL CAMPAIGN ON THE MONTH-LONG CELEBRATION FOR 356TH ARAW NG MAKATI (FOUNDATION DAY) Deadline28 May 2026 13022917 SV-26-GOODS-CORN-1128-0073 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer Deadline26 May 2026 13022919 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE GENEXPERT MACHINE WARRANTY AND MAINTENANCE TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH BAY, LAGUNA Deadline10 Jun 2026 13022921 25AD0088 (REBID) : Construction of School Health Facilities, Boguibog Integrated School, Salcedo (Baugen), Ilocos Sur Deadline15 Jun 2026 13022923 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL (32 MTRS/2 LAYER ) Deadline27 May 2026 13022926 PRN NO. 2026-05 INTERBARANGAY SPORTS & OTHER COMPETITIONS Deadline29 May 2026 13022927 26GNE0014-Supplies/Deliveries of Maintenance Light Equipment Handtools to be used for road operation for the 2nd Quarter of CY 2026 . Deadline25 May 2026 13022929 Supply and Delivery of Toner Cartridges and Ink Bottles Deadline28 May 2026 13022930 PROVISION OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM REGION 8 SERVICE PROVIDER AND PRODUCTION TEAM DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE UPDATED AUDIO VISUAL PRESENTATION (AVP) PR Deadline26 May 2026 13022932 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022934 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022936 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF RESPONSE VEHICLE BLINKER FOR PDRRMD Deadline11 Jun 2026 13022938 Supply and Delivery of Water Services Connection Materials/Fittings Deadline29 May 2026 13022940 PURCHASE OF ASSISTIVE DEVICE FOR PWDs Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022943 2026-GOODS-037_Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Equipment for the research project entitled: Deadline26 May 2026 13022944 Purchase of office supplies Deadline28 May 2026 13022946 Concreting of Road Network at Government Center (Phase III), Barangay Mangas-II, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022948 PRN NO. 2026-04 BRIGADA ESKWELA Deadline29 May 2026 13022951 Fabrication of Collapsable Tent, LGU-Dimiao Deadline08 Jun 2026 13022954 Purchase of sports equipment Deadline28 May 2026 13022956 RFQ Number: 26-04-0479 REBID = Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline28 May 2026 13022958 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline29 May 2026 13022960 (PR-26-04-05A-0039: Supply and Delivery of 50 pcs. Clamp, Saddle; DI 50mmØ x 20mmØ (for uPVC/HDPE), 140 pcs. Clamp, Saddle; DI 100mmØ x 50mmØ (for uPVC/HDPE), 20 pcs. Clamp, Sa Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022962 Professional Services for the updating/enhancement of the Ormoc City Ecological Profile (EP), Comprehensive Development Plan (CDP), Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP), and Zoning O Deadline15 Jun 2026 13022964 HO-TWT26-008 - Supply and Delivery of Inks Deadline28 May 2026 13022966 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Brgy. Gymnasium and Evacuation Center, San Roque (SVP 26-A-118) (PR 100-26-05-015) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13022968 Construction of Municipal Peace and Order Protective Hub at Government Center, Barangay Mangas-II, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline01 Jun 2026 13022971 Kitchen ware and Various Materials for SBFP SY 2026-2027 Deadline28 May 2026 13022974 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set 625KVA Generator. Deadline28 May 2026 13022976 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies, Parts and Materials Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022977 INVITATION TO BID FOR EVENT ORGANIZER (DUAW DAVAO FILM & ART EXHIBIT, TOURISMO & FOOD BAZAAR) (BID NO. 260602-10) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022978 Procurement of IT Equipment for 24 Schools and SDO Mandaluyong Deadline15 Jun 2026 13022979 River Rechanneling and Dersilting at Brgy. Adia-Macasipac, Santa Maria, Laguna Deadline09 Jun 2026 13022981 Supply & Delivery of Various Garments for NOLI-2026-0060 Deadline27 May 2026 13022982 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MACTAN SHRINE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022983 PROCUREMENT OF PACKING AND TRANSPORT SERVICES FOR 135 ARTWORKS FROM PASIG CITY TO QUEZON CITY Deadline02 Jun 2026 13022985 Removal and Replacement of Decal Sticker for PEATC Vehicle Deadline28 May 2026 13022986 26HE0028 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline16 Jun 2026 13022987 Supply/Delivery of Brand new dental chair. Deadline28 May 2026 13022988 FOOD CATERING FOR MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES ON MAY 29-30, 2026 AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline28 May 2026 13022989 COnstruction of Mixed Use Building at Balay sang Banwa Premises Deadline15 Jun 2026 13022990 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR GAMIT ESKWELA Deadline29 May 2026 13022991 Construction of Market Stalls (Siuton) Deadline29 May 2026 13022992 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us