Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2026 (Page 10 of 21)

4,133 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 10 of 21 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13036043 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fireworks display for the 60th Araw ng San Fernando, Bukidnon Celebration Deadline29 May 2026 13036044 Materials for R/M of Aircon, R/M of CCTV Camera, R/M of Pblic Address System, Aircon, 2HP Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036045 Supply and delivery of Laptops for SB Secretary & Officials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13036046 26FG0021 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Proper, Barangay Pinitan, Siruma, Camarines Sur Coordinate: 14.054185, 123.277376 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036047 SCHOOL SUPPLIES, PRINTER, CLEAN AND BEAUTIFICATION MATERIALS AND SPORTS MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT OF CONCRETE MIXER (ONE BAGGER) WITH DIESEL ENGINE AND COMPLETE ACCESORIES Deadline29 May 2026 13036049 26CD0007 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure safe and reliable national road system asset preservation program - Construction/upgrading/rehabilitation of drainage along national roa Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036050 S2-BH226-008 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BATTERY & 3 OTHERS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036051 Barangay 325 AB - BDF / RRMF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036052 Procurement of training kits and office supplies (FC-4A-26-061) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036053 Request for Price Quotation Deadline29 May 2026 13036054 Supply of Materials for the Concreting of Pathway (Zamora St. & J.Burgos St.) Sugar Area Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036055 Procurement of Meals for the conduct of Various Activities of DepEd-SDO Romblon for the 3rd Quarter of FY 2026, with an Approved Budget for the Contract of Seven hundred four tho Deadline29 May 2026 13036056 Supply & Delivery of Additional Power Transformer for Barangay Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036057 Barangay 680 Public Service Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036058 Procurement of CCTV Set with Monitoring Equipment (installation included) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036059 26CJ0092 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baras-Baras, City of Tarlac, Tarlac (15.518348, 120.565008) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (SPH-MAITUM) (REBID) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036061 26A00130: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) Along Manila North Rd - Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036062 BBMPF 2026- Bawat Barangay Makinabang program Fund 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036063 Removal and Replacement of Damage/Crack Floor Tiles Deadline29 May 2026 13036064 PURCHASE OF PALLETS FOR STORING RICE FOR THE RICE SUBSIDY PROGRAM OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline29 May 2026 13036065 Materials for Mono block Chairs (White, 100% resin constructionw/ a Standard 200kg load Capacity for chairs passing ISO, 7173 level 5 and BPS Certification) Steel Pipe Tent (White, Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036066 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, CALINGANAY, POBLACION, ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13036067 26FG0022 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Tabgon, Caramoan, Camarines Sur. 13.829983, 123.812869 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036068 26CJ0086 Rehabilitation of Barangay Lourdes Road, Barangay Lourdes, Tarlac City, Tarlac,Segment 1: Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+473.00, Segment 2: Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+213.00, Segment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036069 25CD0240 - Repair / Rehabilitation of Classrooms Muzon (Pabahay 2000) Elementary School City of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036070 BBMPF 2026-Bawat Barangay Makinabang Program Fund Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036071 Barangay 483 AB - MOOE / C.O. / BDRRMF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036072 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Electrical Wirings and Lightings Deadline04 Jun 2026 13036073 26CJ0084 Construction of Tarlac City Circumferential Road (Balibago II-San Jose), Tarlac City, Tarlac, Sta. 4+060.00 - Sta. 4+504.50 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036074 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE BAC OFFICE Deadline29 May 2026 13036075 Hiring of Technical/Support Staff for PRDP RPCO 6 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036076 26A00133: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) Along Urdaneta Jct-Dagup Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036077 SUPPLIES FOR CONDUCTING OF BREASTFEEDING AWARENESS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline29 May 2026 13036078 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR IMMUNIZATION OF PETS IN ILOILO CITY (BID No.CMB-130A) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036079 BDF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036080 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT DENTAL CHAIR FOR THE RHU Deadline29 May 2026 13036081 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASE MEDICINES ( BID No.CMB-113A) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036082 26A00116: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program - KATUPARAN) - Ilocos Fly-in Cruise Road, Sta. 1 + 096 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036083 Materials for Mono block Chairs (White, 100% resin constructionw/ a Standard 200kg load Capacity for chairs passing ISO, 7173 level 5 and BPS Certification) Steel Pipe Tent (White, Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036084 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the Feed Chemical Analysis Laboratory under GAAB 2026 Fund Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036085 Repair & maintenance of IT equipments Deadline29 May 2026 13036086 26CJ0081 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Manila North Rd - K0127 + 588 - K0127 + 808, K0135 + 472 - K0136 + 345 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036087 PROCUREMENT MAY 2026 (17) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036088 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET (PROPER) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036089 26CJ0080 Preventive Maintenance Victoria-La Paz Rd - K0143 + 817 - K0144 + 093 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036090 Construction of Health Center (Phase- 2) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036091 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (5020399000-04-26-02) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036092 PROJECT 2 – Completion/Upgrading/ Repair of Sta. Maria Super Health Center, Santa Maria Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 MEAL & 2 SNACKS DURING THE DISTRIBUTION OF FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE Deadline29 May 2026 13036094 26CD0035 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MUL Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036095 25GHI0056 (REBID) - Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for use at DPWH Cebu 5th District Engineering Office Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036096 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT BRGY. CAMUGAO Deadline29 May 2026 13036097 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND RENTAL OF FORMS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING (HORIZONTAL) AT BARANGAY GAGABUTAN , CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036098 PROJECT 1 – Completion/Upgrading/Repair of San Gabriel Rural Health Unit I, San Gabriel, La Union Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036099 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL - Consulting Services for the Conceptual Design of the John Hay Sports Center Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036100 26AF0034 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilit Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036101 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036102 SK Barangay 540 AB - YDF 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036103 Project No. 5: Proposed Drainage System @ 7th Street, Brgy. Sambag II, Cebu City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036104 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER, NAPO ILAYA, POBLACION, ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13036105 SOCIO - CIVIC PROJECT FUND - 2026. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036106 Provision of rice for the activity “Talitay Community Economic Support and Food Assistance Mechanism”.To improve resilience of micro and small enterprises through structured as Deadline29 May 2026 13036107 Socio-Civic Projects Fund (SCPF) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036108 CO' CCTV BBM 2026' Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036109 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION/FITTINGS (PLUMBING) MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER SUPPLY DIDTRIBUTION PIPE AND ACCESSORIES AT BARAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036110 Education Supplies and Materials for TLE Deadline29 May 2026 13036111 Materials for Heavy Duty Industrial Fan HVLS-High Volume Low Speed Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036112 Drugs and Medicines, Talalora, Samar Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036113 Provision of rice for the activity “Datu Odin Sinsuat Harvest of Hope Caravan: From Aid to Asenso”.To promote recovery and resilience through integrated food and livelihood sup Deadline29 May 2026 13036114 Printing of school ID & School Card Deadline29 May 2026 13036115 IMPROVEMENT OF CHESSHUB Deadline29 May 2026 13036116 'Hiring of Professional Services for the establishment and assessment of 2-hectare Permanent Biodiversity Monitoring Area (PBMA) within Tropical Lowland Evergreen Ecosystem under t Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036117 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for June 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13036118 Managed Buffet for Training, Institutional and National Assessment Deadline29 May 2026 13036119 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline29 May 2026 13036120 LCS 2026 – REGION IVA – BATANGAS PROVINCE – 009 Repost - Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Space in Sta. Monica National High School, San Luis, Batangas Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036121 RFQ-2026-05-008 Supply and Delivery of Consumables Materials and Office Equipment for Brigada Eskwela of Junior High School and Senior High School of CBFMNHS Deadline29 May 2026 13036122 LCS 2026 – REGION IVA – BATANGAS PROVINCE – 004 Repost - Construction and Installation of Learning Continuity Space in Luya Elementary School, Calatagan, Batangas Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036123 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR CONDUCTING "AKAP HAKAB" PAGSUPORTA SA MGA MAGULANG AT NANAY SA PAGPAPASUSO Deadline29 May 2026 13036124 Provision of rice for the activity “Upi Household Relief and Microenterprise Support Intervention”.To assist struggling families engaged in small businesses by addressing both Deadline29 May 2026 13036125 26A00019: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Manila North Rd - K05 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036126 Procurement of Various Printing Inks and Chemicals for In-House Printing of Gaming Paper Supplies (PR No. 04-27-260212) Deadline29 May 2026 13036127 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (VARIOUS REAGENTS) for the 3rd Quarter 2026 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036128 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT ABUYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036129 26A00035: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Laoag-San Nicolas Bypass Road, Barangay. 28 (San Bernardo), Barangay. 29 (Sto. Tomas) - Barangay. 54-B (Camangaan) - Barangay. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036130 PURCHASE OF TEXT BOOKS FOR BAYAMBANG POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE (BPC) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036131 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of PAGRO Office Deadline29 May 2026 13036132 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036133 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for the 3rd Quarter 2026 requirement of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036134 PURCHASE OF PLANTING MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036135 Supply and Delivery of 27 PIECES FULL SUBLIMATION PREMIUM FABRIC use for Eco-Parks staff uniform of Provincial Tourism Office Davao Oriental Deadline29 May 2026 13036136 For Implementation of Fy 2026 RCSP Activities in Mountain Province: Conduct of Ugnayan sa Barangay and Serbisyo Caravan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036137 26AF0006 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads, Manila North Rd - K0235+000 - K0235+415 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036138 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW GLASS BOTTLE CRUSHER MACHINE FOR ESWMO Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036139 Supplies for Capacity Building of Community Volunteers on Maternal, Infant Young Child Feeding Nutrition (MIYCN) Counselling Deadline29 May 2026 13036140 INVITATION TO NEGOTIATE FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR ATI-RTC VI FACILITIES AND RESOURCES Deadline29 May 2026 13036141 Provision of rice for the activity “Parang Padayon: Walang Gutom Movement”.To help vulnerable households achieve better food security and daily sustenance. Deadline29 May 2026 13036142 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of Emergency Room, and Admitted Patients of DOPMC Deadline29 May 2026 13036143 PROCUREMENT OF CONTAINER VAN (SHIPPING CONTAINER) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036144 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES FOR 3RD QUARTER Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036145 Provision of rice for the activity “Sultan Kudarat Food-to-Future Initiative: Bigas para sa Pag-Asenso”.To promote sustainable development by linking food aid with livelihood o Deadline29 May 2026 13036146 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036147 Rebidding of Supply and Delivery of Computer Workstation for the Use of Security Operations Center in APO-PUI Lima (PB-08-26-A) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036148 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of The Provincial Treasurer's Office by LOT Deadline29 May 2026 13036149 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL @ BRGY. PANLAYAAN, WEST DISTRICT, SORSOGON CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036150 labor for Repair of the printer Deadline29 May 2026 13036151 INVITATION TO BID FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 260602-14) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036152 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR JUNE 2026 OF KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL UNIT I Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036153 Meals for GAWAD Parangal 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13036154 RFQ No. 2026-49 PROCUREMENT OF 5G WIFI ROUTERS WITH SIM CARD SLOT Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036155 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIREN AND BLINKER TO BE USED BY MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036156 RFQ No. 2026-50_PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE PROJECTOR AND LAPTOP STANDS (2 SHELVES) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13036157 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS ( CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY PLAZA FENCE) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036158 IB 2026-47 Completion of the Regional Blood Center Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036159 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT TO BE USED BY AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036160 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT STO. NINO VILLAGE BARANGAY MATINA CROSSING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13036161 Supply/Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036162 Rehabilitation and Steel Gratings of Canal along T. del Rosario St., Barangay Bagumbayan, Bagac, Bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13036163 Invitation to Bid for Completion of Repair/Rehabilitation of 4 Storey Central Office, Building, East Avenue, Quezon City, Metro Manila Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036164 TSSD - Conduct of 2026 Basic SEADO Training Deadline29 May 2026 13036165 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR CORON FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036166 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES (D5 Water 1L, etc.) for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline29 May 2026 13036167 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies CY 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036168 Education Supplies and Materials for TLE Deadline29 May 2026 13036169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 3 UNITS MAKESHIFT ROOM FOR TAMPOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036170 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL @ BRGY. SAN JOSE (MARICRUM), BACON DISTRICT, SORSOGON CITY Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036171 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the following: Lot 1 - Construction or Upgrading of Barangay Health Station at Brgy. San Juan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya, and Lot 2- Rehabilitation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13036172 Procurement of Rescue Gears Equipment and PPEs Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036173 PROCUREMENT OF FESO4/FOLIC ACID Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036174 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 260616-03) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036175 Supply/Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New Pharmaceutical Refrigerator (Double Door) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036176 Request for Quotation of IT Equipment for RHU (PhilHealth Nutrition Program) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036177 Repair and Maintenance of Water System Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036178 Procurement of Assorted Fish to be used during the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline29 May 2026 13036179 Support to Service Delivery Enhancement Procurement of Commodities, Tools/Equipment, Supplies and Other Materials (Health/Nutrition Commodities) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036180 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE LGSF - SCPF ( E TRIKE ) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036181 IMSD - Conduct of DOLE Regional Office VIII 2026 case Management: Case Documentation and Report Writing Workshop Deadline29 May 2026 13036182 AGRICULTURAL AND MARINE SUPPLIES EXPENSES (AGRICULTURE'S OFFICE) Deadline29 May 2026 13036183 Procurement of Additional Grocery Items to be used during the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline29 May 2026 13036184 Consultancy on Enhancing Employee Well-Being and Organizational Flourishing Using the PERMA Framework Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036185 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036186 Procurement of Additional Assorted Vegetables to be used during the 2026 Palarong Pambansa Deadline29 May 2026 13036187 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036188 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Water Pumps, Aringay, La Union Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036189 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ROAD PLASTIC BARRIERS (BONIFACIO STREET- RIZAL AVENUE INTERSECTION, MAIN INTERSECTION, AND MH DEL PILAR STREET – RIZAL AVENUE INTERSECTION Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036190 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural Power Spray, Grasscutter and Plastic Drums Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036191 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Rescue Bus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036192 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE LGSF - SCPF ( E- TRIKE) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036193 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036194 Supply and Delivery of Hematology Reagent - Diluent 20L (Compatible to Existing Machine) and Other Items; PR No. 26-1682 dated April 7, 2026. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036195 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN THE 29 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036196 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Black Plastic Sheets to Native Tobacco Growers, Aringay, La Union Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036197 S/D OF SIXTY (60) SACKS RICEE 25kgs AND THIRTY FOUR (34) OTHER LI OF SFR(A), PA (PHP 1,650,000.00) Deadline29 May 2026 13036198 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Irrigation Hose, Aringay, La Union Deadline18 Jun 2026 13036199 26GMB0016 – Equipment Lease for use in the Maintenance Section (September 1, 2026 – September 30, 2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036200 CCTV Camera for Security of Dams Deadline29 May 2026 13036201 PELVIC ULTRASOUND - PMNP PBG (SUPPORT TO SERVICE DELIVERY ENHANCEMENT - PREGNANCY TRACKING AND PROVISION OF PRENATAL COUNSELING SERVICE VOUCHER FOR 2ND AND 3RD T Deadline29 May 2026 13036202 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE AGREEMENT FOR VARIOUS ICT SOLUTIONS (SCHEDULES 1-2) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036203 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER PHASE-II Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036204 Rental of Transport Truck for Loading and Unloading of Various Sports Supplies and Equipment from Maybunga Pasig Warehouse to Province of Antique for Donation Deadline29 May 2026 13036205 Procurement of Tarpaulin Printing for the City Social Welfare Department, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13036206 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT RADIO REPEATER WITH MULTIPLE LINK CAPABILITY AND SOLAR POWER SUPPLY AND ANTENNAS FOR MDRRMO_2nd Posting Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036207 Supply/Delivery of 1 unit of Brand New Vehicle, 4x2 Utility Van with Aircon with engine displacement not exceeding 2500cc for Gasoline Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036208 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN THE 29 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline29 May 2026 13036209 Supply and delivery of Oil Immersion and Other Items; PR No. 26-1694 dated April 8, 2026. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036210 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Zone II, Brgy. Cogon, Palo, Leyte Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036211 Procurement of 2 units Digital Veterinary Ultrasound Scanner Deadline29 May 2026 13036212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES- REBID Deadline16 Jun 2026 13036213 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of One (1) Top Drive Mechanical Crawler Type Water Drilling Machine with Accessories to NTA Batac, Ilocos Norte Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036214 SUBSCRIPTION OF LICENSED COMPREHENSIVE STRUCTURE ANALYSIS AND DESIGN SOFTWARE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036215 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE LGSF - SCPF, ( CCTV CAMERAS) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036216 DELIVERY AND PRINTING OF PROGRAM INVITATION FOR THE 1ST ACADEMIC CONVOCATION OF CSU SANCHEZ MIRA - CALAYAN EXTENSION Deadline29 May 2026 13036217 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Rice, Food Stuff and Vegetable Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036218 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 May 2026 13036219 26GMB0014 – Equipment Lease for use in the Maintenance Section (July 1, 2026 – July 31, 2026) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13036220 Procurement of various supplies and materials Deadline29 May 2026 13036221 Supply, Delivery, Assembly and Installation of Mobile File Compactors for Civil Registry Documents (Archival) - Rebid Deadline09 Jun 2026 13036222 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OB KITS FOR INDIGENT PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036223 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Youth Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13036224 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ-NCL-ILS-094-R2) - Renovation of Office Building for the PCSO Ilocos Sur Branch Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAUTERY TIP AND BIPOLAR CORD Deadline29 May 2026 13036226 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks and Supplies/Equipment/Materials for the Conduct of Physical Count of Property, Plant and Equipment (PPE), Semi-Expendable Properties and In Deadline29 May 2026 13036227 Procurement of a Contractor for the Proposed Necessary Repairs of Duplex Type Cottage, Supreme Court Compound, Baguio City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13036228 HYDROFIBER FOAM DRESSING ADHESIVE SILICONE BORDER WITH IONIC SILVER SIZE 21X21CM 625 PCS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036229 Procurement of Renewal of Autodesk Civil 3D and Additional Subscription Autodesk Civil 3D for Use of Planning & Design Section Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036230 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO NORTE (PUROK CENTRO CALLEJON), BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036231 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BOOKS FOR THE OPERATION OF COMMUNITY COLLEGE OF ALANGALANG Deadline15 Jun 2026 13036232 Procurement of Portable Handheld Radio for the City Engineering Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13036233 Purchase of Digital Source Board with Shot Clock Deadline29 May 2026 13036234 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Technical Budget Hearing of Annual Executive Budget for the year 2027 with Local Finance Committee, Department Heads and Local Chi Deadline01 Jun 2026 13036235 PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND IT EQUIPMENT FOR MPDO USE Deadline29 May 2026 13036236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM TOOLS AND VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR MAO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036237 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM CHEMICAL DISINFECTANTS Deadline29 May 2026 13036238 REHABILITATION OF FISH PORT LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAN PABLO NORTE, SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13036239 DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM FOR UNDERWEIGHT AND SEVERELY UNDERWEIGHT CHILDREN Deadline29 May 2026 13036240 Labor and Materials for the Existing Service Vehicle for the City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline29 May 2026 13036241 Concreting of Pathway, Sitio Proper, Barangay Rosal Deadline30 Jun 2026 13036242 IT EQUIPMENT - LAPTOP, DESKTOP, TABLET COMPUTER & PRINTER Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us