India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 1 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Meters, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14642550 Repair, maintenance and new work of Vehicle Branch, Corporation Office, ABC Center etc. under Municipal Corporation, Raigarh area. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642574 SET OF PARTS FOR ERECTION FOR AK-630M GUN WITH ALTERNATE MATERIAL 28 MECHANICAL ITEMS AS PER ATTACH Deadline23 Sep 2026 14642625 CREDA invites online bid for standardization of rates for Supply Installation and Commissioning of Solar Home Lighting System of Capacity of Minimum 300 Wp with 5 years Comprehens Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642626 13 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642627 District Dhamtari Food Park Shyamtarai Plot No 16 390 96 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642628 11 12 22 35 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642629 District BILASPUR Industrial Area SELAR Sector BLOCK-B Plot Number 6 2000 Sqm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642630 CONSTRUCTION OF HIGH LEVEL BRIDGE I C APPROACHES ACROSS TEDGI NALLA ON KHONGSARA-PIPARKHUTI ROAD Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642631 23 33 02 14 3 78 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642632 Construction of Vijaypur Tarapali Patrapali Mahapalli Road Km 13 4 to 15 6 100 M Length 2 10 Km Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642633 Construction of High level Bridge Approach across Maniyari River on Chitawar -Amora Road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642634 - 1 08 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642635 01 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642636 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 2 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642637 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WIDENING FROM - WARD NO - 14 AT PAVER BLOCK WORK NEAR CANAL BANKS MARODA CAMP WARD NO - 17 AT PAVER BLOCK WORK HSCL COLONY SHIV PARA STATION MARO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642638 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 3 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642639 - 1 13 2 15 2346 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642640 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 4 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642641 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 5 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642642 District Mungeli INDUSTRIAL AREA HATHKERA BIDBIDA BLOCK -A Plot Number 01 1108 SQ M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642643 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 6 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642644 13 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642645 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 7 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642646 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 8 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642647 District Mungeli INDUSTRIAL AREA HATHKERA BIDBIDA BLOCK -A Plot Number 02 1054 SQ M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642648 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 9 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642649 District Mungeli INDUSTRIAL AREA HATHKERA BIDBIDA BLOCK -A Plot Number 03 1017 SQ M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642650 District Durg Premises Engineering Park Hathkhoj Shop No 10 Size 215 28 Sq Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642651 District Mungeli INDUSTRIAL AREA HATHKERA BIDBIDA BLOCK -A Plot Number 04 957 SQ M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642652 District Mungeli FOOD PARK HATHKERA BIDBIDA BLOCK -A Plot Number 06 1104 SQ M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642653 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WIDENING FROM - WARD NO - 22 AT C C ROAD WORK UMESH TRIPATHI HOUSE TO AASHIRWAD BHAWAN MAITRI KUN WARD NO - 23 AT C C ROAD WORK DHARMENDRA BOHAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642654 District Mungeli INDUSTRIAL AREA HATHKERA BIDBIDA BLOCK -A Plot Number 05 919 00 SQ M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642655 12 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642656 District MUNGELI industrial area Hathkera- Bidbida sector D plot Number 13 500 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642657 Infrastructure development works i c roads drainage culverts water supply system street light for Proposed New Industrial Area at Village- Anjani District- Gaurela-pendra-Mar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642658 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION AND BEAUTIFICATION WORK IN GARDEN IN FRONT HOUSE NO 3A ROAD NO 6A MAITRI NAGAR RISALI WARD 27 RISALI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642659 RFP for Empanelment of Architecture Consultant for Preparation of Detailed Project Reports DPRs for Building and other Infrastructure Works of CGPWD CGRIDCL and other Department Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642662 Construction Work of Community Building Ate Ward no 14 Kopra Dist- Gariyaband C G Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642664 Extension work for Passenger Facilities at Sarangarh Bus Stand Yatriyon Hetu Suvidha Vistar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642667 RFP for Empanelment of Consultancy Agencies for Preparation of Detailed Project Reports DPRs for Roads and Bridge Works of CGPWD CGRIDCL and other Departments Agencies of the Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642669 Empanelment of Project Management Consultancy PMC firms for Project Management Construction Supervision Quality Assurance And Contract Administration Of Road Bridge Building Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642672 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642674 construction of garden at municipal council saranggarh Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642676 construction of muktidham from bilaspur road near sabji mandi at ward no 10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642678 Beautification construction of Tiwari talab at ward no 14 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642681 Construction of High Level Bridge Approach road across RahanNala on Bhathlikhurd to Semersal road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642683 Construction of Auditorium At W No 20 At Near Govt Lahiri College Chirmiri Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642685 Balance work of Approach Road of H L Bridges Across Amner River Muska Nala and Moti Nala on Khairagarh Bypass on Rajnandgaon - Kawardha Road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642688 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WIDENING FROM - WARD NO - 30 AT C C ROAD WORK SAHU S T D LINE HOUSE TO SANJAY MISHRA HOUSE ISPAT NAGAR WARD NO -31 AT C C ROAD WORK MAIN ROAD T Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642690 Construction of High Level Bridge i c Approaches Across Hasdeo River on Paradol to Tendudand Road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642692 CONSTRUCTION OF DISTIRCT LEVEL MULTIPURPOSE STADIUM DIST M C B C G DEPOSIT WORK Without Escalation and Bonus Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642720 Construction work of public dome shed in corporation area. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642761 Chainlink fencing iron pole construction work in Government Garden Plantation Temple Hasaud, Block Arang. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14642888 NIGHT VISION DEVICE FOR VIDEO RECORDING Deadline02 Sep 2026 14642889 Passive Night Vision Monocular as per MHA QR V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14642890 SHOOTING JACKET SHOOTING TROUSER SHOOTING SHOES RIFLE SHOOTING SHOES PISTOL SHOOTING GLOVES CUT FIN Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642891 WARD NO - 01 TO 20 ZONAL WORK CG PWD ROAD SOR 15 06 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642892 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 NO F TYPE 23 NO G TYPE 45 NO H TYPE AND 36 NO I TYPE TOTAL 106 NO GOVT QUARTER FOR COURT MANAGER ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER AND STAFF AT AMBIKAPUR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642893 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WIDENING FROM-WARD NO-32 AT C C ROAD WORK NEAR DABARI NEWAL BHAT WARD NO-33 AT PAVER BLOCK WORK RADHE SHYAM SINHA HOUSE TO SEVAK YADAW NEVAI BAS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642894 Construction of H L Bridge i c Approach Road Across Mand River on Tarapur-Tundri Road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642895 Construction of Toilet Block Type-1 10 Seater Aspirational Toilet at ward no 06 Near Ward Office at Achholi as per enclosed specifications and drawings including Defect liabilit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642896 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WIDENING FROM - WARD NO - 35 AT PAVER BLOCK WORK PRAVIN SAHU HOUSE TO BHOLU TENT HOUSE DUNDERA WEST WARD NO - 35 AT C C ROAD WORK BHUNESHWAR BANJ Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642897 WARD NO - 01 TO 20 ZONAL WORK CG PWD BUILDING SOR 10 06 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642898 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WIDENING FROM - WARD NO - 37 AT C C ROAD WORK PATEL PARA NEAR BAJRANG CHOWK JORATARAI WARD NO -38 AT C C ROAD WORK DUMP CHOWK TO SHIV MANDIR ST Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642899 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WIDENING FROM-WARD NO-39 AT CC ROAD WORK SHIV MANDIR TO RAJ KUMAR NSPCL PURENA WARD NO-40 AT PAVER BLOCK WORK HOSPITAL CHOWK TO T P P SCHOOL PU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642900 Construction of High Level Bridge i c Approaches Across Shivnath River near churaghat on Dagori-Nipaniya Road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642901 Construction of High Level Bridge i c Approach Road Across Arpa River on Pondi-Ankdih-Lawar Road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642902 Construction of Toilets and Bathrooms and other Maintenance Work at Govt Boys Ashram Kaliya Block- Bagicha Distt -Jashpur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14642903 Window Door Painting Tiling and maintenance works at Govt Girls Ashram Gutakiya Block- Manora Distt - Jashpur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14642904 Revamping of Material Recovery Facility MRF including installation of Machinery and construction of Compost Plant in Municipal Areas of PIPARIYA Chhattisgarh 4th Call Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642905 CONSTRUCTION WORK OF ASPIRATIONAL TOILET BLOCK TYPE-2 AT WARD NO 04 PHARASGAON Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642906 Augmentation of 100MVA PTRI with 1 No 160MVA PTR i e from 1x100MVA to 2x160MVA at 400KV SS Malkaram Deadline05 Sep 2026 14642907 TGGENCO-KTPS-VII Stage-O and M BM-Procurement of Aluminium Sheet-Quotation called for-Regarding Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642908 Renewal of Subscription Licenses including 24 X 7 Annual Technical Support ATS for existing Sophos UTM Firewalls installed in TGTRANSCO for SAP ERP communication network for a pe Deadline11 Sep 2026 14642909 Transportation of coal from GDK 2 and 2A Incline to OCP-1 CHP RG-3 Area on weight basis for a period of two years Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642910 AMC of Cabin ACs for HEMM working at OCP3 RG2 for a period of two years Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642911 Upgrdation of existing SAS system Schneider Electric make PASCis OI to latest sofware with replacemement of associated hardware i e CPU cards DI and DO cards in Schneider Electri Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642912 Erection of 1No 33KV Kaleshwaram LIS stage-2 pump house bay along with bay extension at 132 33KV SS Katarm in OMC Circle Ramagundam of Karimnagar Zone Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642913 Supply Installation and Commissioning of a 1000 LPH Capacity RO Plant including all accessories with one 01 year warranty and a three 03 year Comprehensive Maintenance Cont Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642914 Providing of 3 Phase 415V LT Power Supply from MV Building and nearby DTRs to the control panels provided in multi storied residential buildings from LV Bushings to non-residential Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642915 Supply of Consumables for attending regular plumbing complaints Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642916 TGGENCO-KTPS-VII Stage-BM-Enquiry for supply of Gravimetric feeder belts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642917 Augmentation of PWS Scheme at Babulgaon V of Pedda Kodapgal M of Kamreddy District Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642918 Procurement of steel sofa chairs 3 seater Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642919 Formation of 30mm thick compacted Bituminous Concrete BT carpet for existing internal roads from Auditorium Y junction to Library Y junction in the University campus Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642920 Supply of Water Heater Elements and Thermostat for use at AWS Kothagudem Area Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642921 TGGENCO-KTPS VII Stage Paloncha - Supply of Split AC Spares for various PLC room locations Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642922 Procurement of water purifier at various locations of KTPS VII Stage Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642923 FS Catcher MK-II Digital Night Vision Drone alongwith accessories Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642924 INTERNAL PADS 22 TYPES HVF T-90SK TURRET INTERNAL-PAD EXTERNAL PADS 35 TYPES HVF T-90SK TURR Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642925 SYNTHETIC CAMOUFLAGE NET DESERT 5 5X4M PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSES BWR-AB 5 PL PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14642926 Modification of High Mobility Vehicle HMV Deadline12 Sep 2026 14642927 Net Camouflage Shrimp Type as per Defence Specifications Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642928 INSTALLATION OF MACHINE GUN PKT MAGAZINE TO DRG NO 675-68-Cb3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14642929 ANTI DRONE JAMMER WITH DETECTOR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642930 META CLOAK Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642931 Radar Fastener Assembly Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642932 PROPELLER TRANSISTOR RECEIVER ANTENNA GOGGLE RADIOMASTER POCKET ELRS SYSTEM COMPATIBLE FPV BATTERY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14642933 TRANSISTOR FET MRF 174 MICRO CCT 33172 D SSD IC OP AMP MC33179DG COIL oblique RADIO oblique FREQ ob Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642934 Provision of Certain Additional Civil Works and Allied Services for the Construction of Technical Accommodation for Aerospace Radar Division and Project ARITF at LRDE Bengaluru Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642935 X Band Monoscan Converter Deadline23 Sep 2026 14642936 Procurement of 1 No of VCB NFLP 800A 3 3KV for Area workshop to use at PKOC Manuguru Area - Reg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642937 Procurement of various paints for use at Bellampalli Area Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642938 TMD Service charges for deputation of Service Engineer Inspection Adjustment and Alignment of Hangers supports of piping connected to Turbine Auxiliaries during Capital Overhaul Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642939 Supply of Auxiliary Contactors Timers and MCBs for 18Nos Compressors of BOP area Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642940 Pump and Motor Pulleys in Wet Ash Handling System Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642941 JAQUET make speed sensors or its equivalent for main turbine Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642942 Welding Machines Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642943 Contactors for 3 Ton boiler lift Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642944 CONSTRUCTION OF SHED FOR ACCOMMODATING CENTRALIZED BASIC KITCHEN UNIT FOR TG BREACKFAST AND MID DAYMEALS PROGRAMME IN SY NO 608 OF PUDUR MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI DISTRICT ESTIMATE CO Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642945 Transmission spares for BD 155 Dozer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642946 Flexible Copper Cables for EOT Crane Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642947 TGGENCO-KTPS VII Stage Paloncha - Supply of Ultrasonic Level Transmitters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642948 Procurement of Belt Weigher with interface along with CMC to PVK5Inc Kothagudem Area Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642949 Procurement of OIL SEALS for Bhupalpalli Area - Reg Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642950 Procurement of ashok leyland make 1618 and 1920 model mobile service can spares for shovel section OCP-III RG-II on open enquiry basis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642951 Procurement of electrical light fitting items for use at OCP-III CHP RG2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642952 Procurement of White Metal grade5 for rope capping at VKP Mine RG2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642953 Procurement of Bearings required for pumps and man riding system working at VKP Mine RG2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642954 Procurement of Chain Pulley Block 10 ton for cm puller 100T loading and unloading at VKP Mine RG2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642955 Procurement of Kirloskar make 12BHP TA2 Engine spares for shovel selection OCP-III RG-II on open enquiry basis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642956 Procurement of items required for maintenance of man riding systems working at VKP mine RG-II Area Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642957 Procurement of Electrical measuring instruments required for the Electrical M and R Staff working at OCP-III CHP RG-II Area Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642958 Supply of Pump Spares for the CW Pump of Model CW1Q 18200 M3 HR BHEL Make in water system of CAM Division Stage-I BTPS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642959 BM-Divn Reconditionin g or Refurbishment of used coal compartment assemblies of KTPS VII Satge 1X800MW Boiler Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642960 Supply of various types of MS flanges Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642961 Supply of buffer hopper filter bags for ash handling system Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642962 PP FRP POLY PROPYLENE FIBREGLASS REINFORCED PLASTIC Tank at Effluent Treatment plant of CAM Division KTPS-VI stage Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642963 Filter Cartridge suitable for WAM Torex make Bulk Loading System of Unit-10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642964 Hiring of 2 two Nos of not less than 500 TPH capacity Mobile SEMI-Mobile Crushers for Crushing of 47 4 LT of coal to - 100 mm size in all dimensions including provision inst Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642965 Hiring of not less than 500 TPH capacity Mobile SEMI-Mobile Crusher for crushing total quantity of 39 LT of coal to -100mm size in all dimensions including provision installati Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642966 Widening of Ramagundam Coal Corridor Road including road divider with central lighting from RGOC-I silo Junction to Centenary Colony RG-III Area Godavarikhani Peddapalli Dist Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642967 RFP FOR AIP OF CLUSTER-11 KHAMMAM HUB Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642968 RFP FOR AIP OF CLUSTER-8 WANAPARTHY Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642969 Upgradation of Sewer Line of Student Centre Shops to Emerging Buildings in P U campus Sector-14 Chandigarh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642970 Creation of 23790 Tree Saplings their Maintenance for a Period of One Year and Fencing around the CAMPA Plantation Area at Tughlakabad and Bhatti under South Forest Division Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642971 Structural Augmentation Works for ACT Piping Installation Acid Storage Facilities SSF Piping at and PPS3 Bawana Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642972 Two Year Civil Repair and Maintenance contract for all 400kv and 220kv substations comes under jurisdictions of Civil O and M 2 department DTL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642973 End to End improvement of complete ROW except carriageway under jurisdiction of Division South Road-I and Division South Road-II PWD Delhi during 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642974 Work of Raising and Maintenance of Nursery Stock at Bharat Nursery Aravali Modern Nursery and Tall Sapling Nursery Tughlakabad under South Forest Division Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642975 Construction of Storm Water Drainage of Roorkee City Distt-Haridwar CM Ann 759 2019 Phase-I Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642976 Construction of Storm Water Drainage of Bhagat Singh Chowk in Bahadrabad Block of Haridwar City Distt Haridwar Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642977 Supply of spare for 245KV Type-LTB245E1 and 145KV circuit breaker SF6 type circuit breaker Hitachi make formerly ABB at 400KV S s Kashipur under 400KV OandM Division PTCUL K Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642978 Measuring and testing of tower footing resistance of 400KV Kashipur-Moradabad LILO to tower No 01 and 400KV Kashipur-Nehataur LILO to tower No 223 at 400KV S s Kashipur unde Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642979 Cold galvanizing on rusted tower of 400KV Kashipur-Nehtaur single circuit line under 400KV OandM Division PTCUL Kashipur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642980 Establishment of Next Generation Security Operation Centre NG SOC and Network Operation Centre NOC at SLDC Uttarakhand Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642981 Surveillance Copter Bird UAV BATTERY DAYLIGHT PAYLOAD Deadline23 Sep 2026 14642982 Strengthening and extension of road side illumination system in 400 220 132KV switchyard at 400KV S s Kashipur under 400KV OandM Division PTCUL Kashipur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642983 Replacement of 48 V old Battery Bank Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642984 Design Engineering Manufacturing Supply Installation Testing commissioning of Stator Core Winding and Reinsulation of Rotor Poles with Class F insulation of Unit1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642985 Hiring of 02 Nos Non AC Diesel vehicles at Joshiyara Barrage Uttarkashi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642986 Supply of Manpower in District Level Development Authority Nainital Uttarakhand Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642987 Construction of new revetment wall at tower location No 98 of 132KV Ramnagar-Kalagarh line under OandM Division PTCUL Kashipur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642988 Cold galvanizing on rusted tower of 132KV Ramnagar-Kalagarh single circuit line under OandM Division PTCUL Kashipur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642989 Procurement and fixing of programmable digit meter at 132KV S s Ramnagar under OandM Division PTCUL Kashipur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642990 Replacement of Oil Temperature Indicator Winding Temperature Indicator and Magnetic Oil Guage with External Remote Indicator for protection of 2x40 MVA Alstom make T F at 132KV Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642991 Strengthening and extension of outdoor illumination system in 132KV S s campus and colony at 132KV S s Ramnagar under OandM Division PTCUL Kashipur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642992 TENDER NO 39 WARD NO 59 KE ANTARGAT LULA BABA MANDIR KE PAS MANISH CHOGRAIYA KE MAKAN SE ANAND KURELE KE BADE TAK NALI MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642993 TENDER NO 38 WARD NO 58 ME DEEPAK PARWA SE GURU NASTA TAK BHARAT MEDICAL STORE SE KOMAL BARTAN BHANDAR TAK AWAM SHRI BALA JI GARMENTAS SE SHRI MOHAN JWELARS TAK NALI PULIA AWAM A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642994 TENDER NO 37 WARD NO 57 ME NIRANKARI ASHARAM KE PAS AWAM PRITI JANERAL STORE KE PAS AWAM DR V V ARYA KE MAKAN KE PAS AWAM VIBHINNA STHANO PAR NALI PULIA MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642995 TENDER NO 36 WARD NO 56 NARSINGH RAO TORIYA ME KRISHAN COMPAUND AWAM MAA RAJESHWARI MANDIR KE PAS AWAM RAJENDRA SETH KE MAKAN KE PAS AWAM VIBHINNA STHANO PAR NALI PULIA MARMMAT K Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642996 TENDER NO 35 WARD NO 52 ME DATIYA GATE BAHAR MAKRANI KABRISTAN KE ANDAR FUTPATH BANANE AWAM BENCH DALANE KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642997 TENDER NO 34 WARD NO 51 CIVIL LINE KE ANTARGAT NEETIN KOHALI KE MAKAN SE CHURCH GATE TAK SADAK AWAM NALI SUDHAR KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642998 TENDER NO 33 WARD NO 49 GONDU COMPAUND KE ANTARGAT BANTI VERMA KE MAKAN KE PAS VA ANIL JAIN KE MAKAN KE PAS AWAM CHOTE LAL PARK KE PAS NALA MARMMAT AWAM JAL LAGANE AWAM KHULE NAL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642999 TENDER NO 32 WARD NO 48 KE ATARAGAT PAWAN KHATIK KE MAKAN SE FAKIRE TANGE WALE HOTE HUYE BABLU MISTRI KE MAKAN TAK NALI PULIA AWAM APEX SADAK MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643000 TENDER NO 31 WARD NO 47 KE ANTARGAT SHAMIM KE MAKAN KE PAS KAVITA SHARMA KE MAKAN KE PAS AWAM CHOTI MASZID KE PAS VIBHINNA STHANO PAR NALI PULIA MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643001 TENDER NO 29 WARD NO 46 PREMGANJ KE ANTARGAT KARGIL PARK NALA PULIA KE BAGAL ME NALA VA URINAL AWAM GERMANY MANOJ SACHDEVA KE MAKAN KE PAS URINAL NIRAMAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643002 TENDER NO 28 WARD NO 45 KE ANTARGAT RAMESH CHANDRA KE MAKAN SE HARSH PROVISION STORE KE AAGE TAK SADAK KE DONO TARAF NALI CHOUDIKARAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643003 TENDER NO 27 WARD NO 44 KE ANTARGAT SONIYA RAJPOOT SE SULTAN KHAN KE MAKAN TAK AWAM RINKU SAHU SE RAONAK BHAVAN TAK AWAM JAI PRAKASH AHIRWAR SE SANJAY NAORAI KE MAKAN HOTE HUYE K Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643004 TENDER NO 26 WARD NO 44 KE ANTARGAT DHYAN CHAND STADIUM HOSTEL KE PAS INTERLOCKING LAGAYE JANE KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643005 TENDER NO 25 WARD NO 43 KE ANTARGAT CHELARAM KE AAGE VA KASTOORI MARKET VA P N B BANK KE SAMANE AWAM K G N GUEST HOUSE KE BAGAL ME AWAM ANYA STHANO PAR NALI PULIA SADAK MARMMAT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643006 TENDER NO 24 WARD NO 40 AZADGANJ ME HAMEED ANJUM KE MAKAN SE MUBARAK MARKET TAK NALA NIRAMAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643007 TENDER NO 23 WARD NO 37 DATIYA GATE BAHAR ME SHABINA KE MAKAN SE FATIMA LADIES CORNER TAK NALI PULIA SADAK MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643008 TENDER NO 22 WARD NO 36 PREM GANJ KE ANTARGAT BHATIA KE MAKAN SE ANIL KUMAR KE MAKAN TAK NALI AWAM RAJA RAM SHRIVAS TAK SADAK NIRAMAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643009 TENDER NO 21 WARD NO 35 NANDANPURA ME KAUSHAL DANGI KE MAKAN SE MOON PETER KE MAKAN TAK AWAM DR SMRITI SHRIVASTAV SE SHUBHAM YADAV KE MAKAN TAK NALI PULIA APEX MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643010 TENDER NO 19 WARD NO 32 KE ANTARGAT VEERANGNA NAGAR ME AGRAWAL SAMOSA PARK ME RANGAI PUTAI AWAM MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643011 TENDER NO 18 WARD NO 29 ME RAMESH TIWARI SE PAKKE NALE TAK NALA NIRAMAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643012 TENDER NO 17 WARD NO 28 ME MAHAOUR KA CHOURAHA SE RISING FLOWER SCHOOL TAK NALI PULIA AWAM APEX MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643013 TENDER NO 16 WARD NO 27 KE ANTARGAT MARSINGH RAJPOOT KE MAKAN SE H M SCHOOL KE AAGE TAK NALI PULIA AWAM SADAK MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643014 TENDER NO 15 WARD NO 25 ME MILAN PAN BHANDAR SE MUNNA RATHOAD TAK DADA SE LALTA MAHAUR TAK BABALU GUPTA SE MAHAOUR TAK AGNIHOTRI JI SE SAQLENI MANZIL TAK SAQLENI MANZIL SE AMAR S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643015 TENDER NO 14 WARD NO 24 ME HUKUM SINGH PAL SE SHYAM JADUGAR KE MAKAN TAK PULIA NALI AWAM APEX NIRAMAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643016 TENDER NO 13 WARD NO 20 KE ANTARGAT SARKARI RASHAN KI DUKAN SE SNEHA LAUNDRY TAK NALI PULIA AWAM SADAK MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643017 TENDER NO 12 WARD NO 20 KE ANTARGAT OM BBAKERY SE GRAHAK SEVA KENDRA TAK NALI PULIA SADAK MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643018 TENDER NO 11 WARD NO 19 KE ANTARGAT NATURAL BEAUTY PARLOUR SE A-1 TAILOR TAK NALA PAR JAL LAGANE AWAM DRAIN COVER SE DHAKANE KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643019 TENDER NO 09 WARD NO 16 MASIHAGANJ ME KARUNA KIRANA STORE SE DEEPAK BEAUTY PARLOUR SE VINOD KUMAR SHARMA KE MAKAN TAK NALI PULIA SADAK MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643020 TENDER NO 08 WARD NO 15 ME KAMAL SINGH SE SUKHANANDAN AWAM PRATIPAL RAJPOOT TAK NALI PULIA AWAM APEX NIRAMAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643021 TENDER NO 07 WARD NO 13 KE ANTARGAT KOCHABHAWAR ME MAA PITAMBRA FAST FOOD SE PRIYANSHU PHOTO TAK NALI AWAM SIDE PATARI KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643022 TENDER NO 06 WARD NO 11 KE ANTARGAT LALLA KIRANA SE KALLAN QURASHI KE MAKAN TAK NALI PULIA AWAM APEX MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643023 TENDER NO 05 WARD NO 10 ME RICHA BEAUTY PARLOUR SE MEWALAL RAI TAK GAURAV SAHU SE KRANTI SAHU TAK NALI PULIA AWAM APEX CONSERVANCY MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643024 TENDER NO 04 WARD NO 08 NAI BASTI KE ANTARGAT PATHALA HANUMAN PARK ME RANGAI PUTAI AWAM FUTPATH MARMMAT AWAM SUNDARIKARAN KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643025 TENDER NO 03 WARD NO 07 ME MUKHIYA MANJIL SE MOHAN TENT HOUSE HOTE HUYE ARAJUN MAHAUR TAK SANJAY VERMA SE RAMESH PRASAD YADAV TAK NALI PULIA AWAM APEX MARMMAT KA KARYA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643026 TENDER NO 02 WARD NO 06 ME JOSHI KE PAS SANJAY KE PAS UDAY SE BHAWANA SHRIVAS TAK JITENDRA SUNAR KE PAS GAURAV DEEWAN KE SAMANE UTKARSH BHAWAN KE PAS RANI SE BRAJBHUSHAN TAK VAND Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643027 TENDER NO 01 WARD NO 05 IQBAL NAGAR ME BIRAJU SE BADROAL HASAN AWAM RAFIQ KE PAS LALJEET KE PAS AZAJ AHAMAD KE PAS JAGDISH PRASAD DIWAKAR KE SAMANE AJEET KUMAR PILOT KE SAMANE MU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643028 Breath Analyser Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643029 Signal and Spectrum Analyzer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643030 [Work 05: Tax management work in Nagar Panchayat Sirauli] Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643031 SOLAR FENCING 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643032 Construction of 200mm X 165mm X 130 M deep high yield Drilled tube well 5000 liters Capacity HDPE Water storage tank Installation Solar motor pump of 2 00 H P at Singlodih under Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643033 Construction of CC road and drain from Anil Singhs house to JP Pals house in front of RPS in Ward No 10 Keshav Nagar Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643034 Civil Work for Capacity increased at 3311 KV SS Padaribazar DIST Gorakhpur-Gorakhpur Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us