India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 14 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services.

This is page 14 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14645535 SONY A6700 MIRRORLESS CAMERA WITH 18135 LENS MANTRA BIOMETRIC FINGERPRINT ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645536 Goods Transport Service Per MT per KM Based Service - Heavyweight Over Dimensional Cargo Flatb Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645537 Crop Protection Tower Deadline17 Sep 2026 14645538 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER SEAL O RING ELEMENT OIL BY PASS FILTER ELEMENT LUB OIL FILTER INHIBITOR CORROSI Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645539 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline09 Sep 2026 14645540 INJ DICLOFENAC ARV TAB RANTAC TAB CPM IV METROGYL PRALIDOXIME CHLORIDE TETANUS TOTOIDE INJECTION EX Deadline17 Sep 2026 14645541 LV7-STLN 2530-018123-P-1007451 AIR COMPRESSOR REPAIR KIT LV7-STLN 5330-72-0131160 SEAL- PLAIN LV7-S Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645542 High End Desktop Computer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645543 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars TATA SUMO 4X4 TURBO Yes Buyer Premises Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645544 Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit Sanitary Napkins Vending Machines Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645545 Antivirus Software Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645546 900TiB NVME Primary storage for Mission support with 100G backend and 100G frontend switches Deadline03 Oct 2026 14645547 JOWAR FLOUR BAJRA FLOUR RAGI FLOUR JOWAR FLOUR_1 BAJRA FLOUR_1 RAGI FLOUR_1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645548 Emergency Recovery Trolley V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645549 Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as per IS 9281 Part I Part II Part Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645550 WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645551 STUD FOR 4 RF FLANGE SIZE 5 8 X 90MM STUD FOR 6 RF FLANGE SIZE 3 4 X 100MM STUD FOR 8 RF F Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645552 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645553 Custom Bid for Services - Renewal of Rate Contract for Short Term Foreign Language Course Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645554 Powder sieving enclosure and accessories for metal rapid prototyping system Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645555 Fixed Wing RPA JX System White Listed Quadcopter with Grid Reference Sky Surfer Fixed Wing with TX Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645556 Brush Cutter Pole Tree Pruner Lawn Mower Brush Cutter Head Brush Cutter Wire Brush Cutter Metal Bla Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645557 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial 6000000 Consumables to be provided by s Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645558 MAINTAIN SYSTEM IN AUTO MODE TEST RUNNING OF FIRE ENGINE SERVICES FOR ETP STP HANDLING SERVICING OF Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645559 wheel balancer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645560 Stackable plastic crates and plastic lids Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645561 IP SURVEILLANCE NETWORK PoE SURVEILLANCE PoE OUTDOOR CAMERA BOX STRUCTURED CABLING CAT 6UTP STRUCTU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645562 Precast Concrete Blocks for Paving as per IS 15658 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645563 IOT SYSTEM DIGITALIZATION OF 14 MACHINE WHOLE JOB BASIS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645564 HYDROCHLORIC ACID SODIUM HYDROXIDE SODIUM META BISULPHITE RO DROPS 5020-RO ANTISCALANT SODIUM HYPOC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645565 Custom Bid for Services - Online health assessment of tank bottom plate by Acoustic Emission Testin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645566 MOTHER BOARD BROTHER H81 KEYBOARD AND MOUSE DELL PROCESSOR i5 12TH GEN DVD WRITER LG BTY 12V 7AH Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645567 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars TATA MOBILE KITCHEN SHELTER Yes Buyer Premises Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645568 Torision Testing Machine Spring Testing Machine Dismantling and Removal of Old Torision Testing Mac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645569 PITOT COVER Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645570 AMMONIUM CHLORIDE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645571 Executive Table V4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645572 9040M26H29 Spares of Triconex PLC system Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645573 LARGE VALVE SPRING TO DRG NO 20-06 65 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645574 MEAT DRESSED CHILLED FROZEN Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645575 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645576 High Speed data processing system with gpu Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645577 Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit Sanitary Napkins Vending Machines Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645578 Test lead 25 m for earth resistance measurements Test lead 25 m for earth resistance measurements f Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645579 62001406430 62001406500 62001004010 62001411000 62001406450 62001411910 62001004100 62001410780 620 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645580 Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645581 SAFETY LOCKOUT STATION SET as per RFQ Item 10 LOTO PAPER TAG as per RFQ Item 20 LOTO PLASTIC TAG as Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645582 Calibration Services - LOAD CELL AS PER NIT AS PER NIT AS PER NIT AS PER NIT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645583 Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments Material Handling Equipments and Cranes per Hour basis - As Pe Deadline17 Sep 2026 14645584 Respiratory Protective Devices - Full Face Masks Conforming to IS 14166 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645585 Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette V2 Manual Single Channel Air Dis Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645586 RV7248402366 RV7248402367 RV7248402368 RV7248402369 RV7248402370 RV7248402371 RV7248402372 RV724840 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645587 DIGITAL MEDIA ENCODER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645588 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - HIRING OF CIVIL CONTAINERISED TRUCK 32 FT 8 T Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645589 MOTOR PROTECTION CIRCUIT BRAKER THERMAL MAGNETIC WITH PLASTIC ENCLOSURE SUITABLE FOR 440V 3PH 5 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645590 Components Kits for Project Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645591 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645592 Grease XG-240 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645593 730 LTR BOTTLE COOLER Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645594 CYL ROLLER BRG NU232 M DRG AM54243 10 R4 DIN 623M M CD BRASS CAGE CENTERED ON ROLL ELEMENT Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645595 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645596 TELMISARTAN 40MG TAB PREGABLIN 75 MG Plus NORTRIPTYLINE 1O MG TAB CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB ATORVASTATIN Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645597 PISTON RING SET REAR WHEEL SPOKE DECOMPRESSOR LEVER SEAT COVER THROTTLE CABLE SWITCH FRONT BRAKE LI Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645598 Portable Toilet Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645599 RUBBER FLEXIBLE HOSE FOR SEA WATER BILGE WATER SUCTION HOSE WITH BOTH END COUPLING Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645600 Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645601 6U Power Supply Module Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645602 FIN 751 ASSEMBLY PART NO 1193880 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645603 Medical X - Ray Films V2 Medical X - Ray Films V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645604 Antenna Biconical 1000-3000MHz Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645605 Supply installation commissioning of 1000 LPH RO Water Plant Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645606 Computer paper Computer paper Register Register Register Talk Sheet Drawing Sheet Cartridge V7 Pilo Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645607 DXH 500 Diluent 10L DXH 500 Lyse 0 5L DXH 500 Cleaner 0 5L FP DXH 500 Control 6x2 3ml FP DXH 500 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645608 Shuttlecocks V2 Conforming to IS 415 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645609 Low Sulphur Heavy Stock LSHS IS 11489-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645610 HEAVY DUTY INCHES SERIES BALL BEARING RMS 40 SIZE -ID-10 INCH THICKMESS-2 INCH ACCEPTABLE MAKE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645611 HIGH PRESSURE AIR DELIVERY HOSE 15 MTR MANIFOLD TO INLET AIR HOSE 2 1 M GAS CHARGING PANEL CYLIND Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645612 Ground Control System Compressor Simulator Trainer Loiter Munition Loiter Munition Trg 1 Batch for Deadline17 Sep 2026 14645613 MOISTURE MEASURING SYSTEM INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING OF MOISTURE MEASURING SYSTEM MOISTURE MEASU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645614 Battery 12V 4 5 AH Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645615 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645616 CABLE CAT7 S FT 23 AWG 4 pair 500 METERS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645617 COES-43-I-43 182424 Air Filter Element LV2-ICVS 1095-002136 765-78-SB659 ROLLER TENSION LV7-STLN X- Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645618 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645619 Wire Cup Brush Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645620 Membrane Surface Charge Analyzer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645621 Motor Rewinding1 Motor Rewinding2 Motor Rewinding3 Motor Rewinding4 Motor Rewinding5 Motor Rewindin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645622 Tractors V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645623 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Middle School Admin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645624 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of Oven wall and Toning up of working Batteries Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645625 AMC of CCTV survillance system unit no 9 to 13 Repairing of CCTV Camera Repairing of DVR or NVR up Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645626 Oscilloscopes Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645627 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 4000 km x24x7 Outstation 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645628 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645629 Sheeting Tickings and Bedsheets V2 as per IS 175 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645630 BeansC Cauliflower Pumpkin SnakeGd PlantianGr TomatoR KnolKhol BitterGd GingerGr ChilliesGr MintGr Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645631 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV AS PER ATTACHED TENDER DOCUMENT AS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645632 Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network OFC Network - Optical Fib Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645633 MODULE BACKUP 3 909 040 PYROMETER SRU PORT VIEW VP10P 6 882 180 PYROMETER PYROMETER PULSAR4 3 909 0 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645634 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645635 Repair and Overhauling Service - Pneumatic Tyres As per Bid No Buyer Premises Repair and Overhau Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645636 Dry Fruits and Nuts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645637 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Forms Digital Paper-based Printing Service Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645638 Telephone Instrument - Corded and Cordless Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645639 LV7-T-815 443-611-010-000 CLUTCH VALVE -611006002 LV7-T-815 443-861-021-000 SWITCH BOX-9502 LV7-T-8 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645640 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645641 LV6-MT4 80981 CLAMPING BOLT BTY TERMINAL BRASS LV7-LD B-4458604 S-A OF HOSE-FUEL FILTER TO FIP LV7- Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645642 Canvas Water Tank Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645643 paint roller 4 inch paint roller 7 inch paint roller 12 inch jubilee clip 3 inch paint roller 9 inc Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645644 LV7-T-815 131-857-041-078 SOCKET LV7-T-815 130-012-090-204 INTAKE VALVE LV7-T-815 347-451-433-314 B Deadline03 Sep 2026 14645645 Red chili powder Turmeric powder Coriander powder Cumin seed Large cardamom Black pepper Rai dhana Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645646 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC Acer Annual Maintenan Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645647 Car Diary Loundry Iron 7 Kg Plywood 18 mm Zebra Blind Big Zebra blind small Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645648 Air Pipe Line quick Release Coupling Impact wrench Air Gun Orbital sander Air Diesel Spray Gun Elec Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645649 Excavation PCC 1 IS TO 4 IS TO 8 PCC 1 IS TO 3 IS TO 6 RCC M40 RCC M30 Mild Steel TMT Bar for RCC w Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645650 Electrocardiography ECG Machine V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645651 Surface dressing not exceeding 15 cm deep in soft loose soil completel all as specified and as dire Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645652 Trazodone 25mg Tab TAB MODAFINIL 100 MG Tab Baclofen XL 30 mg Tab Clozapine 50 mg Tab Melatonin 3 m Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645653 Punched Tape Concertina Coils - PTCC V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645654 FILTER ELEMENT R928006979 BOSCH REXROTH ELEMENT FILTER PN R928006980 BOS-REXROTH Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645655 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645656 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Staple Pins S Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645657 OTR Tyres V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645658 Supply of High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor as per attached Technical Specification Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645659 Drum Assembly Mother Board H 310 SMPS C D Writer RAM 8gb DDR4 I3 8th Gen processor Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645660 Marine and Transit Insurance Service - Marine Cargo Inland Land Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645661 Leasing in of Commercial Properties - Office Space Wet Lease maintenance to be borne by lessor Deadline25 Sep 2026 14645662 Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab Centre - Science Lab ESTABLISHMENT OF CLASS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645663 Redial shaft sealing ring V Ribbed belt Fuel filter Clutch booster assy Fuel solenoid 24V Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645664 REPAIR OF TRANSPONDER OF AIS TR 8000 VIEW SUBOPTIMAL PERFORMANCE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645665 PAN JALEBI STAINER RICE BOWL HAND Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645666 Learning Enrichment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645667 High Strength Deformed Steel Bars and Wires for Concrete Reinforcement V2 ISI marked to IS 1786 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645668 Professional Training Services Version 2 - offline 7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645669 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645670 High back chair for Court Room Table for court staff for Court Room Table for Authorized Representa Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645671 Ordinary Portland Cement V3 Confirming to IS 269 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645672 Tab Flunarizine 10mg Tab Divalproex Sodium 500 mg Tab Donepezil 5 mg Tab Sodium Valproate 200mg Clo Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645673 COMBINATION SWITCH RELEASE BEARING SPEEDO CABLE ACCELATOR CABLE DUAL BRAKE VALVE HYDRAULIC RESERVE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645674 Digital PCR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645675 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645676 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645677 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645678 Dominator Duo X 35 RH Compound Target Bow M2 60 lbs Concept X Compound Bow Ultima CP Pro Target Com Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645679 Custom Bid for Services - AMC of Greaves Cotton make Diesel Engine Generator at HVJ Compressor Stat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645680 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645681 Group Term Insurance Service - Permanent Employees Natural death Accidental death Suicide Anima Deadline24 Sep 2026 14645682 Universal Testing Machine UTM Total Station Digital Balance Bitumen Ductility Test Apparatus Crushi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645683 Custom Bid for Services - Complete Management along with cooking of food for crews care taking cle Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645684 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Photograph Digital Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645685 Online Ups Modular Type Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645686 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645687 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Entry and Mid Level Desk Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645688 Rain Suit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645689 1600675134 1600675133 1600675183 1600675185 1600675813 1600675228 1600675227 1600675295 1600675294 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645690 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Supply Purchase fo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645691 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645692 FUEL FEED PUMP AVR ELECTRONIC WIRE 002 IN DIA X6 IN LONG COTTON TWINE VARNISH INSULATING AIR DRYING Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645693 Catering service Duration Based - Lunch Dinner Packed Refreshment and other service Lunch Din Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645694 All in One PC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645695 DC VALVE HY 4WE6 J 62 BY EG24N9K4 DC VALVE HY 4WE6 D 62 BY OF EG24N9K4 PILOT OPERATED CHECK VALVE H Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645696 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645697 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645698 Liability Insurance Service - Director and Officer liability coverage Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645699 TLMW62811436 TLMW62811444 TLMW62811452 TLMW62811479 TLMW62811517 TLMW62811550 TLMW62811568 TLMW6281 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645700 Microsoft Office 2024 for offline PCs PDF editors viewer for offline PC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645701 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645702 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645703 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space flam Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645704 HOSE FLEXIBLE CLUTCH PLATE PRESSURE PLATE REGULATOR 12V ASSY RELEASE BEARING REPAIR KIT AIR DRYER A Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645705 Malathion Technical Conforming to IS 1832 V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645706 Adobe Acrobat Professional DC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645707 Acebrophylline 100 mg and Acetylcysteine 600 mg Tab Acetylcysteine 600 mg Tab Adenosine 3 mg per ml Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645708 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645709 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Cook Cook Not Required Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645710 Rim Bracket TD2A06JB2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645711 PUSH ROD ROCKER ARM ENGINE POPPET VALVE HOSE 42 MM HOSE 48 MM ARMATURE FD COIL HOSE TYRE INFLATION Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645712 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645713 Egg Sorting and Printing Machine Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645714 Multi - Stage Sorting Grading and Resource Distribution Assembly Potato Onion Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645715 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645716 Repair and Overhauling Service - COMPRESSOR TROLLEY COMPRESSOR TROLLEY Yes Buyer Premises Servi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645717 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645718 Laptop intel i7 14 Gen Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645719 LV7 STLN VF P 1305051 REP KIT FOR OH OF ROTARY FIP LV7 STLN P 3700820 SOLENOID SWITCH LV7 STLN VF F Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645720 Mobile Storage Compactors Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645721 LED Luminaire for High Bay Lighting Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645722 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - DISTRICT JAIL HARDOI Procurement of Cleaning Sanit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645723 High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645724 Spark Plug Fuel Filter Hose pipe to pump ignition coil intake pipe assembly pipe Sig pump to power Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645725 35 number of CC Cameras 40 inch LED Monitor 6TB Hard disk 9U indoor rack NVR 64 Channel Switch 4 PO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645726 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 Km X 225 hors Local Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645727 Layshaft Gear Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645728 Computer Printer V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645729 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Local 24 7 40Kms x 5Hrs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645730 Custom Bid for Services - Providing General Service like cooking ironing Cloths hair cutting and Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645731 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645732 Hiring of Vehicle Tracking Services - 80 200 Yes 12 Months Less than 5 Sec Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645733 8010 000110 PAINT RFU RED OXIDE 10414283 3439 000165 ZINC WHITE PASTE 10412700 8010 000128 THINNER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645734 MOLTEN METAL FR SUIT EXTRA LARGE SIZE MOLTEN METAL FR SUIT LARGE SIZE MOLTEN METAL FR SUIT MED Deadline11 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us