India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 20 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 20 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14646735 26606041900 26606041910 26606320161 26606351010 26612130890 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646736 Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM Kyocera Canon and Sharp Yes Buyer P Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646737 Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10 mg Tab Cyproheptadine 4 mg Tab Azathioprine 50mg Tab Cyclosporine A m Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646738 Cylinder Oxygen O2 1246 Ltr with Bull Nose Fitting Valve Painted Black with White Valve End Empty Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646739 Alkaline phosphatase Reagent for Semi Automatic Biochemistry Analyser Bilirubin Total and Direct Ki Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646740 Supply of Corrugated Galvanised Iron Sheet Size 3600 mm x 840 mm x 0 40 mm thickness Supply of Pre Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646741 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646742 Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 Part 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646743 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM all brands Yes Buyer Premises Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646744 COMMON PROOFED CANVAS DUCK AND PAULINS TARPAULINS V2 Conforming to IS 2089 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646745 Electrode drying oven Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646746 TO seat Cover Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646747 Clove Coriander Powder Cardamom Cumin Seed Red Chili Powder Mustard Turmeric Powder Tamarind Black Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646748 X ray baggage inspection system as per MHA QR V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646749 Aluminium Sulphate Non - Ferric V2 Conforming to IS 260 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646750 Supply of Turbomolecular Pumping Stations Deadline30 Sep 2026 14646751 Deep Freezer For Universal Immunization Program Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646752 Flavoured Milk Amul or Juice Tropicana or Juice Real Banana Chips Namkeen Moong Dal or peanuts or C Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646753 PTZ Camera 5 MP with pole mtd Pole ht 25 ft width 5 inch NVR 8 Channel 1 TB SSD Cat 6 Cable Junctio Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646754 300138970 AM5 P801 PUMP SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG 300138971 AM5 P801 COMPL SHAFT COUPLING THR BRG 300 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646755 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646756 Fabrication and Fitment of Wall hanging cabinet Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646757 PAD ABDOMINAL SWAB 25X25 CM WITH TAPE 30 CM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646758 Immunoassay Analyzer V3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646759 Carbon Paper Register 100 Pages Register 200 Pages Register 400 Pages Register 500 Pages Spring Fil Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646760 SERVO GUARD 30 OR EQUIVALENT FOR PRESERVATION PURPOSE MAKE-BPCL IOCL HPCL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646761 Electric Buses V2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646762 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - IN VESSEL EMBARKA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646763 Phosphorus Oxychloride POCl3 Supply in new MS drums with inner HDPE lining as per specification Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646764 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646765 15 amp switch combination 156 Amp top Insulation tape LED Bulb 9wt 2 point 5 sqmtr PVC cable PVC MC Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646766 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - CAMPAIGN REPAIR OF Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646767 EMPTY CASE COLLECTOR CATCHER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646768 AI camera with in built human detection Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646769 Varnish Elmotherm H 71 A Thinner 218 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646770 Ration Kit Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646771 LEATHER SIGNAL FOLDER SCRUBLLING PAD WITH COVER DOCUMENT HOLDER PLASTIC FLAP FOR SIGNATURE TRANSPAR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646772 SPEED MEASURING UNIT AS PER PS 409 2065 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646773 BUSHING SLEEVE TO DRG NO 765-15-6 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646774 DTH Cable Service - Channel Based - New Pack Renewal of Pack per connection for DTH Service Tata Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646775 Mini Laparotomy Surgical Set Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646776 ELECTRONIC AVR JOINT RESISTANCE POTENTIOMETER 2KS LUB OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE FUEL FILTER RELEIF VALVE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646777 Disinfectant Fluids Phenolic Type V5 conforming to IS 1061 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646778 ZONE THERMOCOUPLE N TYPE COMPENSATING THERMOCOUPLE CABLE HEATING ELEMENT FOR CSR CRI MACHINE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646779 Custom Bid for Services - R-1740-LPG Manifold maintenance of Mines Canteen Industrial Canteen Min Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646780 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646781 AGNIVEER RANGE CLASSIFICATIONS COURSE TRAINING AIDS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646782 ROUTER PORT 6 CENTRALIZED SCADA AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION REMOTE WORKSTATION TO DISPLAY SCADA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646783 HELIUM TECHNICAL N0443-2205272 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646784 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646785 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646786 USB DAQ Data Acquisition Card Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646787 SLEEVELESS SCOURED AND BLEACHED RIB KNITTED ROUND NECK BIBS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646788 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V3 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646789 Vegetable Cutter Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646790 CORROSION PREVENTION ACF50 SPRAY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646791 Peak Power Meter Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646792 Repair of transmission gear box counter shaft and all sealing ring replaced overhauling of 4 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646793 Peristaltic Pump Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646794 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Light Commercial vehicles on monthly call basis within Gujara Deadline07 Oct 2026 14646795 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646796 Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing services of 500 KVA 60 Hz silent DG set Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646797 Custom Bid for Services - DE-EQUIPPING AND DE-STORING OF INS VIPUL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646798 LV2ICVS 765-08-SB390 COCK LV2ICVS 4720720260364 765-08-SB512 HOSE LV1R90 188 60 028SB VALVE LV1R72 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646799 Construction of Synthetic Surface Basketball Court With Light Poles size 28 meter x 15 meter All We Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646800 Engagement of Consultant by South Asia Forum for Infrastructure Regulation SAFIR to prepare a study report on Cross-Border Transmission Last date 18 09 2026 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14646801 MINI RPAS Switch v1 0 Battery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646802 Oxygen Concentrator V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646803 HPPCL-SKHEP-PnC-e-NIT-2025-26-Tender-04 Dated 20 08 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646804 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646805 Supply installation and commissioning of Open Air Outdoor Gym equipment at Haldia Refinery Township Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646806 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646807 INCLINED SHAFT HOUSING ASSY TO DRG NO SB 308-09 3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646808 Proc of additive package Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646809 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646810 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646811 SITC of 1000 LPH RO Plant SITC of 500 LPH Chiller Unit Not applicable 1 Not applicable 2 Not applic Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646812 Construction of New A Site KSK at Sy No 7 1 Of Chikkahandigola Village Gadag Taluk Gadag District Karnataka State Under Belgaum Divisional Office of Karnataka State Office Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646813 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646814 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 11 KV Substation DG Set with interconnections Cables and Allied works at NFR Facilities at Location WSA Site at DAK9 Gurdaspur-K Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646815 Battery OMNI-A-BATT_ U8760010 Mini Wheel Encoder ENC1 - A - Pwheel_ Q1500046 Wedge SA10 - N55S Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646816 POWERGRID end Main-2 Bina Ckt 3 4 MPPTCL end Main-2 Bina Ckt 3 4 MPPTCL end Main-1 Bina Ckt 3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646817 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET INLET MANIFOLD GASKET CYLINDER HEAD GASKET INLET VALVE EXHAUST VALVE VALVE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646818 RPRC266373-Structural repair and chemical-resistant coating of neutralization pits and associated drainage network of DM Plant Panipat Refinery Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646819 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646820 Sterile Single-Use Insulin Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 12227 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646821 DEVELOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION- BETWEEN KM STONE NO 36 TO 40 ON NH 347 Distt- Chhindwara UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646822 Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM CANON S Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646823 Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646824 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RETAIL OUTLET Between KM stone No 113 and KM Stone No 117 on agra mumbai National Highway On RHS while going to Mumbai from Indore UNDER INDORE DIVISIO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646825 RETAINING RING TO DS CAT NO 5340-003973 ANGLE BAR TO DRG NO 675-51-211 SPECIAL CYLINDERICAL PINS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646826 MS STRIP MS ROD 10MMD MS SQR PIPE MS PIPE 13 8 QX12SWG 35 00MM 01X2 6MM Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646827 AS9100 D Aerospace Quality Management System Certification- Recertification audit issue of Certif Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646828 NRO VENDURUTHY BRIDGE JOS JUNCTION ON MG Road CDO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646829 Bottled Water Dispenser V3 ISI Marked to IS 17681 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14646830 Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model - Vegetarian Non-Vegetarian Breakfast Lunch Snacks Be Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646831 KSK MANIYUR VADAKARA KDO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646832 Covers Waterproof Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646833 Miniature Circuit Breakers MCB for AC Operation Marked To IS IEC 60898 Part 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646834 DEVELOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION BETWEEN VILLAGE BAHARAGAON AND VILLAGE HARDAKHURD EXCLUDING VILLAGE BAHARAGAON BUT INCLUDING VILLAGE HARDAKHURD ON NEW NH 47 LOC NO 269 SRM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646835 Laboratory Hot plate Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646836 1559692 LED ELEMENT 1559693 LED ELEMENT 1586986 AUXILIARY SWITCH 1614934 PUSH BUTTON 1616657 P Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646837 MnC SR BNR LT 098 KASO 2026-27 DEVELOPMENT OF A SITE RETAIL OUTLET UNDER PHASE II WORKS AT SY NO 321 7 URAGADURU VILLAGE NIDIGEAI HOBLI SHIMOGA TALUK WITHIN SHIMOGA CITY LI Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646838 Operating System Software V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646839 WINDOW REGULATOR BOARD LAMP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646840 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Potable Wa Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646841 Supply Fabrication Erection of Canopy works at M s Manupali Petroleum at M s Sukh Shanti Petroleum and Canopy extension works at M s Dakshta Petroleum under Aurangabad DO of Mahara Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646842 Brush Sweeping Hand Super Spin Mof Refills Polish Metal Brass Duster Cloth Feather Broom Phool Jhad Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646843 Leasing In of Assets - Wet Lease maintenance to be borne by lessor Toyota Innova HYCROSS 2Ltr Z Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646844 EOI FOR ROAD TRANSPORTATION OF BULK PETROLEUMPRODUCTS MS HSD Branded Fuels For Dealers and Consumers Top Loading Chittorgarh Terminal Deadline26 Sep 2026 14646845 Custom Bid for Services - SAP INTEGRATION WITH VIM 193 Mandays Custom Bid for Services - OCR SETUP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646846 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 XLPE Cable for Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646847 Rate Contract for Procurement of FCC Catalyst for IOCL Gujarat Refinery Deadline29 Sep 2026 14646848 Matrix Digital Key Phone Laser Pointer Uniball Impact Gel Pen Pencil Apsara Envelope Large Envelope Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646849 LEATHER CLOTH BLACK SHEET CELLULAR 12MM THICK PLYWOOD GENERAL PURPOSE ANABOND RTV SILICON SEALENT S Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646850 EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR JODHPUR TERMINAL Deadline26 Sep 2026 14646851 Office Productivity Suite Software Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646852 Antenna and Propagation Courseware Kit Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646853 Shifting of HMS at 06 ROs under Shimla DO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646854 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646855 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - HT GD 2000kV 6 6kV Cummins Annual Maintenance Contrac Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646856 Development of new A site RO AT Within 5 KM from Chirand More towards Urkarmit High School Jilkabad on SH-46 on Chirand to Garkha Road Dist Saran State Bihar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646857 Establishment of Automated Plating shop Deadline01 Oct 2026 14646858 H1 8040-000184 ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC RESIN ARALDITE AY-105 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646859 CURRENT COLLECTOR 125A - 8644889828A COPPER SHOE FOR MACC125 - 8644887179A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646860 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of AC Interference mitigation measures for 681 Km of WRPL Pipelines Gp01 Chaksu to Mathura Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646861 Touch Screen PLC with Software for Suss Mask Aligner Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646862 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill Supply of Different Size Elec Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646863 Construction of new A Site Retail Outlet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646864 Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping and Cleaning of offices and different section including Bath Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646865 Braided copper flexible connector Small Braided copper flexible connector Large Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646866 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION WITHIN 1 KM FROM POLICE STATION HARRAI WITHIN NAGAR PARISHAD LIMIT OF HARRAI DISTT CHHINDWARA STATE MADHYA PRADESH LOCATION SR NO 32 SRMP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646867 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646868 Liquid dispenser bottle IMS-006 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646869 Installation of crash guards in TT Parking Area at North Guwahati BP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646870 Thyroxine 50 mcg Tab Thyroxine 25 mcg Tab Linagliptin 5 mg Tab Vildaglitin 50mg Tab Spironolactone Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646871 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 11 KV Substation distribution transformer Electrical panels with interconnections Cables and Allied works at NFR Facilities for Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646872 BIRD BOOMER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646873 Povidone iodine 10 percent solution 500 ml lot 1 Povidone iodine 10 percent solution 500ml lot 2 Po Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646874 BIPOLAR COAGULATION FORCEPS 0 point 9 MM TIPS Bipolar coagulation forceps 20 cm straight sharp Bipo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646875 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION- WITHIN 3 KM OF RANIGAON ON NH 130 BILASPUR KORBA ROAD BILASPUR MUNGELI RSA DISTT BILASPUR UNDER RAIPUR DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646876 Crawler Hydraulic Excavator V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646877 Nadi Swedan Yantra Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646878 48TB Portable NAS Storage System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646879 Tags For Files V3 Conforming to IS 8499 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646880 Second Hand Empty Gunny Bags V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646881 Item no 1 as per specification Item no 2 as per specification Item no 3 as per specification Item n Deadline28 Sep 2026 14646882 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646883 Signage Board V4 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646884 Electric Two Wheeler - Motorcycle Scooter and Moped Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646885 Custom Bid for Services - Repair maintenance and painting of cable trestle existing cable gallerie Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646886 PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646887 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV Local 24 7 80Kms x 10Hrs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646888 ANTI CLIMB FENCE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646889 SUPPLY-500 KVA DG SET SUPPLY-300 KVA DG SET SUPPLY-200 KVA DG SET SITE WORKS-500 KVA DG SET SITE WO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646890 Fabrication of pilot plant for bioactive compounds extraction Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646891 Pest and Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract 3 months General Pests Insects Control Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646892 JCB 3DX Super Oil Filter JCB 3DX Super Fuel Filter JCB 3DX Super Water Seprator JCB 3DX Super Bucke Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646893 Camera for CCTV System V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646894 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF FILL AIR PACKING MACHINE REPAIR OF FILL AIR PACKING MAC Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646895 VIBRO ACOUSTIC SOFTWARE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646896 SEALED MAINTENANCE FREE BATTERY 12V -25 26 AH VRLA CONFORMIMG TO JISC 8702 1998 PART 1 2 3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646897 Egg Powder Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646898 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Repairing of Boler Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646899 Financial Audit Services - Audit report CA Firm Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646900 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646901 EPSON L220 PICKUP ROLLER EPSON L3110 PUMPING DVD WRITER INTERNAL FAN DRUM CLEANING BLADE LAN CARD K Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646902 EVA Tyre LD36 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646903 Digital Soil Testing and Fertilizer Recommendation Machine Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646904 MOUNT RESILIENT N0413 9235846 MOUNT RESILIENT 250 LBS N0413 9235857 DECELERATING UNIT FOR 0413 9709 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646905 Statrter Motor Assy Alternator Display Panel Diode plate Fuel pipe Oil Filter Fuel Filter AVR assy Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646906 Calibration Services - Medical Mass and Volume Pressure and Vacuum Speed Acceleration Density Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646907 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646908 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Making Truss Column and purlin with colo Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646909 Custom Bid for Services - Operation Management and disposal of Domestic Solid Waste in ATPS Colony Deadline26 Sep 2026 14646910 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Admin Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646911 High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646912 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - -- -- Annual Maintenance Contract AMC Six-Monthly Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646913 Electric Ceiling Fan V4 ISI Marked to IS 374 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646914 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Secondary School Admin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646915 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Pneumatic T Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646916 RF CABLE ANTENNA ALARM CARD CH 3 BASEBAND CARD ANTENNA CONNECTORS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646917 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646918 135150060163 - CAST STEEL WCB GATE VALVE 250 NB 135150060164 - CAST STEEL WCB GATE VALVE 200 NB 135 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646919 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants Data Expert Analytic Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646920 PAC HP Barrel thrust bearing pad PAC HP Barrel journal pad Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646921 WATER PUMP ASSY FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER FAN BELT AIR CLEANER ASSY ELBOW HOSE PIPE HOSE PIPE ELBOW H Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646922 baby indent duly printed as per sample handing taking over proforma br and em duly printed as per s Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646923 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Watch and Wa Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646924 Fermentor Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646925 XLR Cable 1 5m XLR Cable 5m 2 Input 4 Output HDMI Switch 4 Input 4 Output HDMI Switch Podium Microp Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646926 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space Furn Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646927 Telephone Instrument - Corded and Cordless Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646928 RO Plant with Genset and Trolley Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646929 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Common Service Buildings GM Office Satellite Build Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646930 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Cane Unloader Spares Consumables to be Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646931 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646932 Motor Insurance Service - 4 Wheeler 5 four wheeler one Tata Winger Ambulance and 2 School bus 41 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646933 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646934 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us