India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 6 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 6 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14643835 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643836 Caspase-3 7 Caspase-8 and Caspase-9 Multiplex Activity Assay Kit Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643837 Register V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643838 Supply and fixing of Precast Box culvert 2m x 2m x 1m Supply and fixing Precast Box Culvert 2m x 2m Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643839 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643840 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643841 Supply and safe delivery of Vibration meter with following specifications and features digital dis Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643842 Multimedia Projector MMP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643843 flag hand signal made from bunting cloth cotton khadi Deadline01 Oct 2026 14643844 0871959493 FILLER MASTIC ROLL 0871308173 COATING TAPE ROLL INNER 94235HD KT 100MM 0871308183 COATIN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643845 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Empty fuel boxes 7 MT Capacity truck 19 fee Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643846 Horizontal Electrophoresis System V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643847 K7813-9125 II COMP ROT BLDTV3 K7813-9132 VIII COMP ROT BLD TV-3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643848 K7813-9126 III COMP ROT BLD TV-3 K7813-9127-01 IV COMP ROT BLD TV-3 CV NOTCH K7813-9127-02 IV C Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643849 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643850 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643851 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643852 Digital Multimeter Pipe Cutter function generator Tubular Hacksaw Frame DOL starter Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643853 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline01 Oct 2026 14643854 Nose Plier Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643855 Online PH Sensor Make S CAN Ph-lyser Model E-514-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications Online Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643856 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Expert supervision services for overhauling maintenanc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643857 Peak Cap - MHA Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643858 Air Walker Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments Twister - Outdo Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643859 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643860 Pincers P N 13130 77500001 Make Stahlwille Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643861 DSP BOARD TMS320C6748 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643862 Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab Centre - Science Lab LAB EQUIPMENTS Buyer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643863 Octagonal Pole V2 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643864 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Workshop Marketi Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643865 SUPPLY OF DUAL DESK 3 5 FEET TWO-SEATER ATTACHED AS PER DEMAND Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643866 Supply installation testing commissioning of Air Purification system Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643867 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643868 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Multi-Tasking Staff Multi-tasking Staff Grad Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643869 Emergency Push Button Switch Emergency Push Button Switch Emergency Push Button Switch Emergency Pu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643870 Assets Insurance Service - As per ATC and Scope of Services As per ATC and Scope of Services Opti Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643871 Stable Bleaching Powder for Treatment of Water Intended for Drinking V3 conforming to IS 1065 Pa Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643872 Custom Bid for Services - Short shutdown for Boiler pressure parts 2 x 60 MW CPP-II NSPCL Rourkela Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643873 Widening Strengthening and Maintenance of Selected R and BD roads in the Sangareddy 3 Package in Telangana under Hybrid Annuity Mode Phase I Package 27 2nd Call Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643874 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643875 DRIVEN PLATE ASSSY DRIVEN PLATE ASSY PTO HOSE CONNECTOR TO TURBOCHARGER HOSE AIR CLEANER TO CONNECT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643876 Domestic Coal for NTPC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643877 Custom Bid for Services - professional Training Services Version 2 Global University certification Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643878 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643879 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643880 964677070000-1-C1500-SV-SW-PNU-A105 964677080000-1-1by2-C800-SV-SW-PNU-A105-SST 964677090000-2 5-C1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643881 HYDRAULIC PUMP 80 85 CC KAWASAKI WITH FLANGES PROPORTIONAL VALVE DOUBLE BANK 180 BAR DANFOSS COMPLE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643882 Flange companion vehicular Locking Bolt Glow Plug Oil Seal Passanger driver fan 24 V Brake Booster Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643883 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - BSNL EDBGL NIT NO2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643884 Professional Painting Service - Walls Interior Walls Roof Grill Jali Professional Painting Ser Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643885 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643886 MAC BOOK Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643887 ECG MACHINE SPANDNAN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643888 SMPS 450W PRINTER HEAD EPSON 23210 DVD WRITER LEXAR SSD 1TB BTY 12V 7AH PRESSURE ROLLER HP LASER JE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643889 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643890 Custom Bid for Services - Assistance of Manpower at Pench Vatika for carrying out multiple works wh Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643891 Command and Control Structures Types A Command control Structures types B Communication Centres Hig Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643892 Custom Bid for Services - Roof support work in underground Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643893 Inj Diclofenac 75mg ml Paracetamol with cysteine HCL monohydrate Infusion 1000mg 100ml Paracetamol Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643894 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643895 Wiper Motor 24V Power Window Switch Soleniod Switch Wiper Linkage Kunckle Bush Self DE Bush Assy Wi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643896 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - HPE SERVER FOR SSMS SOFTWARE HPE Annual Maintenance C Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643897 Turmeric Powder Red Chilli Powder Coriander Powder Cumins Black Pepper Large Cardamom Clove Mustard Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643898 10_M4450502060_Nabinagar STPS 20_M4450502061_Nabinagar STPS 30_M4450502062_Nabinagar STPS 40_M44505 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643899 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Automatic Line Voltage C Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643900 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of passenger amenity items in primary and secondary train coa Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643901 Bearing shell dia 100mm Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643902 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Dietician Graduate Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643903 Disposable Sanitary Napkin Panty Liner Maternity Pad Period Panty V2 ISI Marked to IS 5405 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643904 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643905 Industrial Siren Electrical Siren Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643906 Tyre 13 00R22 5 154 T L Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643907 50413001 FIX WINDOW Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643908 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Legal Legal Professional Graduate Manpower O Deadline01 Oct 2026 14643909 INSERT TYPE BALL NOSE ENDMILL HOLDER DIA 20 1 WIDIA ORDNO M 270BD020A20 L170 2 SANDVIK ORDNO R Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643910 Push Button Element N C RED Teknic make Push Button Element N O Green Teknic make Push Button RED Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643911 7 5 CC Air Frame 7 5 CC Aeromodel Engine Fuel Pump Aeromodel Starter Aeromodel Bond Tite Rubber Ban Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643912 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CEILING MOUNTED AUTOMATIC FIRE EXTINGHUISHER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643913 Microwave Ovens For Household And Similar Purposes As Per Is 11676 V2 Split Air Conditioner Wall Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643914 Denosumab 60 mg Inj Air Cast Boot Sofosbuvir 400 mg Velpatasvir 100 mg Tablet Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643915 1000 kN Dynamic Actuator along with self reacting loading frame along with all necessary accessorie Deadline23 Sep 2026 14643916 END COVER TEMP SENSOR SEA WATER FILTER ASSY IMPELLER KIT DRAINING NIPPLE PRESSURE SENSOR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643917 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Diploma ITI Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643918 Weight lifting set seniors Weight lifting bar womens Weight lifting training platform Competition P Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643919 Replaces glass cover microscopic rectangular PV glass pkt of 10 gm Diamond Marker Pen Rapid Pap Sta Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643920 ABB VD4 VCB FOR APL 3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643921 Haldi powder 1 Kg Chilli Powder 1 Kg Dhania Sabut 1 Kg Jeera Sabut 1 Kg Red Chilli Whole Rai Cloves Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643922 Mother Board i5 12th Gen Processor i5 12 th Gen Graphics Card 2 GB Ram DDR 4 8 GB Key Board and mou Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643923 Plastic Ghamela Plastic Ghamela 22 inch Plastic Ghamela 19 inch Plastic Ghamela 19 inch1 Plastic Gh Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643924 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643925 Generator Set Base Stand or Foundation for DG Set Earthing Pits or Earthing as per site requirement Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643926 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial O M of Mechanical Work Consumables to b Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643927 High Density High Moisture Resistance HDHMR Boards Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643928 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643929 Real Time PCR Machine V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643930 THICKNESS MEASURING GAUGE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643931 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC ACER HCL HP Annual Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643932 Cafeteria cum pizzeria Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643933 All in One PC V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643934 21741010230 21741010240 21741010250 21741010260 21741010270 21741010290 21741010310 21741010320 217 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643935 Paperlegal75GSM PaperA475GSM BondPaper Photopaper Giftpackingpaper Giftpackingflowepaper Register30 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643936 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643937 Professional Large Format Display V2 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP A4 and Legal Size Multif Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643938 Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT ARC FOR IBR-RELATED REPAIR REPLACEMENT AND ASSOCI Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643939 IDT14526 Primers nmole 8480S Anti beta Catenin non phospho S37 T41 antibody 100 ul ab75777 Anti bet Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643940 UV Resitant FRP Performated C Type Cable Tray Width- 100 mm UV Resitant FRP Performated C Type Cab Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643942 HG Zinc Ingot Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643944 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM MERCK LIFE SCIENCE PVT LTD Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643946 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 300 hours Outstation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643948 8 Nodes with 6 Mega pixels capacity sensing devices 4 Nodes with 6 Mega pixels capacity sensing dev Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643950 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF GATE BARRIER supply installation testing and commi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643953 Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Water Quality Monitoring System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643977 DISPLAY OVERALL OFFICERS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643980 Throwable fire extinguisher Plastic Curtain Water Heating Rod Call bell Extension Lead Flex 3 by 4 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643982 Procurement along with application of Loctite PC7350 sealing compound for compensator joint in U 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643984 150 W LED Street Light complete with all accessories fixtures drives 200 W LED Flood Light compl Deadline17 Sep 2026 14643986 General Purpose Hand Gloves V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643988 Cable Trunking and Wiring Duct System For Electrical Installations Marked To IS 14927 Part 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643990 GI V-Cross Arm GI F-Top GI D-Clamp for 9 Mtr Pole 33KV Polymer Insulator 11KV Polymer Insulator GI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643992 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643995 ATC xa0 DIN69871 50 xa0 MULTI POIN xa0 H 80MM xa0 MOUNTING xa0 ANGLE xa0 HEAD xa0 ER25 xa0 OUT xa0 PUT WORKING xa0 LE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643997 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643999 Catering service Duration Based - Veg Non veg BBreak fast Lunch Dinner Special Thali Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644001 Shredding Machine Paper Shredder Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644003 Two Wheeler Bty Operated Vehicle with 60 Watt Charger without RTO Registration Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644004 RF SCREEN DECK PLATES MOD-2555 REV 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644006 SERACHEM SC 60 20 LTR DILUENT SERACHEM SC 60 CELL CLEAN SERACHEM SC 60 LYSE ALK PHOSHATESE 62 5ML A Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644007 Custom Bid for Services - PROCESSING OF POWDER COATED BOX H60 BLACK PAINTING OF INNER LID ASSEMBLY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644009 USB Camera with Integrated Speaker Phone Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644011 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644013 All in One PC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644014 Professional Large Format Display V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644016 1 5 Ton Split Air Conditioner with Installation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644017 Precast Concrete Blocks for Paving as per IS 15658 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644019 All in One PC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644020 Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644021 Toyota Innova Hycross Hybrid VX 7 Seater Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644022 Wesman Schieldrop oil burner size 4A Whytheat - K or equivalent block for Wesman Schieldrop oil bur Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644023 HP 4104 DW ETHERNET CABLE ROLL PRINTER CABLE RJ-45 CONNECTOR BOX KEYBOARD MOUSE COMBO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644024 Monocrystalline Silicon Carbide Disc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644025 DMEM Make Gibco F 12 NUTRIENT MIX- HAMS Make Gibco RPMI Make Gibco Accutase solution Make Sigma Deadline23 Sep 2026 14644026 Custom Bid for Services - Inspection and Condition Monitoring of Conveyors at Downhill 05 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644027 A Elisa Kits for HBS Ag 3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and c Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644028 ITEM 1 ITEM 2 ITEM 3 ITEM 4 ITEM 5 ITEM 6 ITEM 7 ITEM 8 ITEM 9 ITEM 10 ITEM 11 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644029 Solar Photovoltaic Water Pumping Systems V2 as per MNRE Specification Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644030 UG Comd Post Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644031 Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS V1 Controller for Global Navigation Satell Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644032 Digital Hand-held VHF Transceiver as per MHA QR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644033 5000000808 5000081257 4000030981 5000050451 5000021110 5000021110 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644034 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644035 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644036 520 15 001 01OR 10544272_RING PACKING 12 175 11 008SB_BUFFER 172 11 094_GASKET 175 11 007SB_BUFFER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644037 XLPE Cable Working Voltage from 3 3 kV up to and including 33 kV V2 ISI Marked to IS 7098 Part Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644038 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - -- -- Annual Maintenance Contract AMC Monthly No Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644039 TAB ZOLPIDEM 5 TAB GRISEOFULVIN 500 TAB MAGNESIUM OXIDE 400 TAB METOPROLOL plus AMLODIPINE 25 and 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644040 15665T LAMP1 D4O1S Mouse mAb 20 ul 68648 1 Ig golgin 97 Monoclonal antibody 100ul M0491S Q5 High Fi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644041 Sterile Single-Use Hypodermic Needles for Human Use Conforming to IS 10654 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644042 LV3 TUNG 308 67 2 INCLINED ROLLER LV3 TUNG 308 83 8 CASING CARTRIDGE LV3 TUNG 310 06 3 HOUSING DIST Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644043 Air Filter Relay 12V Side Mirror Pressure Pipe Loam Wire Universal Joint Gear Leaver Assy AC Gas Sp Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644044 ASD HW INTERFACE UNIT Deadline24 Sep 2026 14644045 DOUBLE HYDRANT POST SPLY AND FITTING OF BALL VALVE 4 INCH FIRE HOSE BOX FIRE HOSE RBR SIZE 6 JET NO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644046 Multifunction Colour Production Machine 130 ppm Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644047 Milestone Xprotect Software Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644048 Unbranded Welding Machine Portable Type Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644049 Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - Hot Repair and Painting Hot Repair and Painting HRnP Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644050 Trailer Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644051 OIL-GREASE RESISTANT HAND GLOVES ANTI-FROST TYPE SAFETY GOGGLES Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644052 A 70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0 5per to 1per chlorhexidine glu Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644053 Cutting edge BD 50 110 AD 11104 Cutting edge BD 50 110 AD 11112 End Bit LH BD 50 113 ad 51032 End B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644054 Leasing in of Commercial Properties - Office Space Wet Lease maintenance to be borne by lessor Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644055 Custom Bid for Services - Supply and fixing Smart Google TV 55 inch with G I wall hanging stand hea Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644056 Rotating type Bird Guards Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644057 FULLCLAYPLATEWITHDESIGNLOGO QTRCLAYPLATEWITHDESIGNLOGO BOWLSWITHDESIGNLOGO RICEPLATEWITHDESIGNLOGO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644058 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644059 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644060 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644061 Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM HP KYO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644062 Pest and Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract Daily Weekly and Monthly Vector Control Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644063 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644064 INJ DERIPHYLINE 2ML INJ DICLOFEANC 3ML 75MG INJ BETANASOL 2ML INJ DEXAMETHASONE 2ML TAB RANTIDINE 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644065 Vulnerability and Penetration Testing - Mobile applications Web Application Network Infrastructu Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644066 HDPE TARPAULINS 250GSM 7 5 X 10 METERS Details as per Buyer Specification documents Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644067 Custom Bid for Services - STITCHING OF EQUIPMENT COVERS FOR ICGS C-417 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644068 Secondary Bus-Bar Copper Cable with Shoe Assembly Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644069 Chemicals Glassware Other consumables Paper Filter Paper Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644070 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Admin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644071 Paracetamol Syp 125 mg 5 ml bottle of 60 ml Paracetamol 325mg and Ibuprofen 400mg Tab Suspension Sy Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644072 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644073 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644074 Repair of sumo ambulance 4x4 rotary pump overhaulling Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644075 Augmentation of 200 TB Capacity in NetApp Storage Deadline18 Sep 2026 14644076 Kiosk Displays Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644077 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644078 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV S PER ATTACHED TENDER DOCUMENT S P Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644079 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - 132 KV Substation Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644080 WIndow 11 Pro with Original Key with CD Quick Heal total shield AV for 01 User for 03 Years licence Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644081 Leasing in of Commercial Properties - Office Space Wet Lease maintenance to be borne by lessor Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644082 Theft Proof Rifle Racks Theft Proof Rifle Racks Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644083 A4 Size FS Size Cartridge 88A Xerox machine Cartridge NPG 84 Cello matrix Pen Blue File Cover Print Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644084 Microalbumin Calibrator Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us