India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 12 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables.

This is page 12 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14645135 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645136 Professional Large Format Display V2 Professional Large Format Display V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645137 INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - NAGAR PANCHAYAT SURVEILLANCE Recording Devices Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645138 BMW Dustbin Digital Clock Examination Light Iron Almiraha Iron Rack LED Torch Laryngoscope LED Offi Deadline19 Sep 2026 14645139 Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Driving Cab Simulator Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645140 Modular High-Temperature Transient Material Distortion Assessment System with DIC Capability Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645141 PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR THE LIMIT SWITCH ASSEMBLY OF ROTORK MAKE ACTUATOR INCLUDING GST TO QUOTE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645142 Waste Container V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645143 CAMERA FLASH LIGHT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645144 A C HWDC ELECTROMAGNETIC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645145 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645146 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Grid-Connected Electric Vehicle Charging Infra Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645147 Electric Hybrid Pallet Truck Deadline01 Oct 2026 14645148 RDSOSK96070 FRP WINDOW ASSY 2 0 WIDE ICFSK55018C4 LAVATORY WINDOW ARRGT WITH NON- LIFTING TYE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645149 ANTISTATIC COAT SMALL ANTISTATIC COAT MEDIUM ANTISTATIC COAT L ANTISTATIC COAT EXTRA LARGE ANTISTAT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645150 Repair and Overhauling Service - LARGE SCREEN DISPLAY LARGE SCREEN DISPLAY Yes Buyer Premises Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645151 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645152 M8579460029 M8589050012 M8589050021 M8589050030 M8589050049 M8589050058 M8589050067 M8589050076 M85 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645153 SODA ASH LIGHT CONFORMING TO IS 251-1998 IN 50 Kgs GUNNY BAGS as per specification Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645154 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Potable Wa Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645155 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Split Air Conditioner Wal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645156 BMW Dustbin Digital Clock Examination Light Iron Almiraha Iron Rack LED Torch Laryngoscope LED Offi Deadline19 Sep 2026 14645157 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645158 SERVO GEAR HP - 90 OIL SERVO PRIDE XL 15W40 SERVO-SYSTEM 150 HYDRAULIC-BRAKE-FLUID SERVO COAT 120 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645159 Portable 500 ml Gel Based Fire Extinguisher with Anti-Theft System Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645160 Angular contact ball bearing Size Bore X OD X Width 50 X 80 X 16mm Angular contact ball bearin Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645161 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645162 Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour V2 Defence Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645163 Custom Bid for Services - Coal Unloading and Technological Cleaning of Wagon Tippler etc at CHP SP Deadline30 Sep 2026 14645164 LED Batten Light LED Tube Light V2 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645165 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per specification sheet attached As per specificati Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645166 Custom Bid for Services - Cadmatic Marine Outfitting Detail Design Network License Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645167 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645168 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14645169 GLOVES ANTI FLASH HOOD ANTI FLASH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645170 Construction of 04x Basketball Court Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645171 Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Electrical Installations - Complete System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645172 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645173 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Operation and Maintenance of Sewage Treatm Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645174 Bhindi Okra Seeds Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645175 Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 9001 - Quality Management System QMS Consul Deadline26 Sep 2026 14645176 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Tubes for P Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645177 Label Printer Barcode Printer Barcode Scanner Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645178 Graphite Powder Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645179 Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model - Vegetarian Non-Vegetarian Breakfast Lunch Snacks In Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645180 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra Scorpio Mahindra Bolero Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645181 Custom Bid for Services - Deployment of Cooks of semiskilled labour for preparation of meals Kachha Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645182 HIGH SPEED DIESEL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645183 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - 4TH CLASS CHUKIDAR SWEEPER 4TH CLASS CHUKIDAR Deadline25 Sep 2026 14645184 Procurement of Evaporative coolers Desert coolers at CWS Vadodara Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645185 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645186 Single Double Wooden Bed with without Storage V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645187 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645188 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645189 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Computer Operator Graduate Manpower Ou Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645190 A P C NO 102 SEALING COMPOSITION RD 1064 AMMN TO SPECIFICATION NO JSS 8030-25 2020 REF Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645191 Calibration Services - Electrical As per Technical Specifications Voltage Current Power AC DC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645192 Calibration Services - Mechanical Electrical Fluid flow Civil Engineering Laboratory Equipments Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645193 SiC Gan based Inverters Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645194 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645195 Seat for Radio Operator Fix Matting LED Fog Light Wooden Arms Lathered Rexin Cover for Radio Set La Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645196 Excavation of Earth up to 1 5 m Excavation of Earth 1 5 to 3 m Clearing of ROU Backfilling with App Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645197 Computer Printer V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645198 Grain Storage Bin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645199 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Civil Works Highly Skilled Civil Engineer Manpow Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645200 64 Channel NVR Inverter 1100 VA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645201 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Conducting Policy Studies under JKCIP Agricu Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645202 THROW AWAY CARBIDE MILLING INSERT ISO DESIGNATION SPKN 15 04 EDR GRADE P30 TO P40 SMA TTMS IP3 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645203 Vertical Autoclave Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645204 Custom Bid for Services - Undertaking 01 year extendable by two years comprehensive annual maintena Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645205 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645206 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Ultrapure water purification system Evoqua Ultra clear Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645207 Custom Bid for Services - Item code 1046825 Charges towards bagging machine operation and maintenan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645208 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Tube Cleaning works of Quad Pan Juice He Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645209 Steel Porta Cabin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645210 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Securi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645211 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645212 Magensite Bricks Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645213 Foot Rest Dendrite Stapler Pin Clip Pin Thread Roll Sheet Cellular Thread Roller White Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645214 Physical Training Shoes IAF Physical Training Shoes IAF Physical Training Shoes IAF Physical Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645215 Screw WOOD SLOTTED SCREW MET HEX 4 6MX10 EXP SCREW MET HEX 8 8 MX 10 EXP 2 SCREW MET HEX 4 6 MX 12 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645216 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Manufacturing Chemicals Magnafloc Consu Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645217 Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 Cable Joint Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Inclu Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645218 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Monthly Basis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645219 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - FOREST DIVISION BATOTE resowing of failed polybaggs Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645220 Procurement of High-resolution Field Emission Scanning Electron Microscope in Sedimentology Dehradu Deadline12 Oct 2026 14645221 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645222 Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters Geyser V3 ISI Marked to IS 2082 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645223 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645224 Mortuary Cabinet V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645225 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645226 M4663050001 MIXING NOZZLES MIXING NOZZELS M4665100001 FUEL NOZZLES FUEL NOZZELS M4663040001 COAL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645227 Split Air Conditioner Ceiling Mount Type Cassette V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645228 SUPPLY OF COMPLETE BREAK ASSEMBLY WITH BREAK COIL BREAK LINER ETC FOR INDEF MAKE 2 TON CAPACITY W Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645229 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645230 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645231 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645232 Repair and Overhauling Service - Buses for State Road Transport Ashok leyland Yes Buyer Premises Deadline09 Sep 2026 14645233 Vocational Lab Tools and Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645234 Quick Response Vehicle Rapid Response Vehicle Wildlife Rescue Vehicle Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645235 THRUST BALL BEARING 61105 FAG SKF U B N R Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645236 Belt Honda Brush Cutter STIHL Belt Honda Brush Cutter Honda Goggles Gum Boots size 8 Gum Boots size Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645237 High speed Camera Analog to Digital audio converter Acoustic Signal generator DPSS laser Optics Dig Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645238 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Outstation 250Kms x 8Hrs Short Term Cab Taxi Hiri Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645239 300mA X - Ray Machine V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645240 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645241 Maruti Suzuki Celerio LXI Maruti Suzuki Swift LXI Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645242 Shaft Part No 180 MOC SS316 Casing wear ring Part No 190 MOC CF8M Impeller ring Part No 192 MOC CF8 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645243 dak folder leatherate as per sample red carpet 30 feet long as per sample leather bag for dispatch Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645244 Stainless Steel Milk Container Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645245 Ordinary Portland Cement V3 Confirming to IS 269 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645246 Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions Outdoor Gatherings Lighting Floorings Tent Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645247 Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets as per MHFW specification Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets as per MHFW Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645248 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Maruti Yes Buyer Premises Repair and Overhauling Service - Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645249 Custom Bid for Services - Transportation of Railway Miscellaneous stores to Wagon Maintenance Depot Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645250 Flower Pots Or Planters V3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645251 ANTI RABIES VACCINE 2 5IU 1 X 1ML INJ NEO STEGMIN 2 5MG PER ML 1 X 1ML INJ PRALIDOXIME CHLORIDE 5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645252 Supply and installation of one number of M s Danfoss make VFD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645253 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled 5th Others Manpower Outsourcing Services Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645254 MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR 16P E WITH CABLE GLAND MAKE PHOENIX TVS APMHENOL ONLY MAKE PHOENIX TVS APMHENOL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645255 Micro Semi-Micro Analytical weighing balance Deadline01 Oct 2026 14645256 Pants Mens Casual Shirt Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645257 OIL CENTRIFUGE 1000L HR PORTABLE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645258 ADA-1D Alkaline Degreasing Agent Made Of Soda Ash Caustic Soda Sodium Metasilicate As Per Js Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645259 Spares of Ms FLOWMORE LIMITED Make Vertical Turbine Pump Model FIG 7000 Size 17M 1 Sr No 65502092K7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645260 Fogging Machine V2 as per IS 14855 Part 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645261 JAW FEMALE ISOLATOR 245 KV 1250A AND JAW ISOLATOR 36 KV 1250A JAW ISOLATOR 36 KV 1250A Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645262 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645263 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space Vehi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645264 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Potato breeder seed Open Body Taurus 21 FT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645265 Assembled Desktop Computer R5 16GB 512Gb Cabinet SMPS MotherBoard Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645266 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV AS PER ATTACHED TENDER DOCUMENT AS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645267 Next Generation Firewall Software Next Generation Firewall Software Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645268 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645269 NCN VIDEO IP PHONE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645270 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled 10th Pass Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645271 ATM Universal testing machine Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645272 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - 220 KV SEC 18 YEID Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645273 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial Housekeeping Consumables to be provided Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645274 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645275 33 X FEET MOTORIZED FLEXIBLE EXPENDABLE CONVEYOR SYSTEM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645276 Dissolved Oxygen Meter Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645277 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourc Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645278 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645279 TINY FILAMENT LAMP M26-0-12-1 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645280 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Local Outstation 120Kms x 12Hrs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645281 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Securi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645282 High End Desktop Computer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645283 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF MULTIPLE ELEMENT NET ASSEMBLY REPAIR OF MULTIPLE ELEMEN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645284 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645285 OIL FILTER OF 30 KVA DG SET1 FUEL FILTER OF 80 KVA DG SET2 OIL FILTER OF 80KVA DG SET3 WATER SEPERA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645286 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645287 STEEL WIRE ROPE 16MM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645288 Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM Canon Yes Buyer Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645289 All in One PC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645290 SUPPLY OF MOBILE COMPACTOR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645291 Posters Flyer Banner Brochures Roll up Standee Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645292 Construction of Volley ball Court with allied all accessories Support wall Umpire Chair Bollyball M Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645293 Blade 11 No Roma vac 14 No Abget Mesh Vacu Cup CacuSuck Inj Heamo Co Oegelase Micropore Plaster Sut Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645294 Bipap Cpap Machine Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645295 Medicine Kit Oximeter B P Machine Portable Oxygen Cylinder Track Suite Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645296 PA 60H1317M1 CONTROL CARD ALARM CARD CH 1 FAN ANTENNA BATTERY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645297 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract of Research Polarizing Micr Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645298 COMPRESSOR AIR ASSY HOUSING FRONT AXLE LH RADIATOR ASSEMBLY INJECTOR ASSY BODY ASSEMBLY THROTLE SHO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645299 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645300 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645301 Torque measurement system 2 Nm Torque Transducer connection cable and bellow couplings Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645302 Desktop PC High-End OCR Based Scanner High Speed NAS Network Attached Storage Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645303 Smartline Series Digital Pirani Cold cathode Full Range Vacuum Transducer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645304 chain link fence with installation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645305 Forged Machinery Eye Bolt or Rotating Hoist Ring Size M8 x 1 25 x 13 Forged Machinery Eye Bolt o Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645306 Octagonal Pole V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645307 TAB RANITIDINE 150MG 1X10x10 INJ IRON SUCROSE 1X5ML TAB SERTOPEPPTIDASE 10MG 1X1010 INJ CEFTRIAXONE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645308 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Wall Calendar Offset Deadline18 Sep 2026 14645309 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Diploma Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645310 Custom Bid for Services - Repair of Wire Harness and Control Panel of BE 300 Hydraulic Excavator S Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645311 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline09 Sep 2026 14645312 Isokinetic Resistance Training and Rehab Device Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645313 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645314 Humidifier V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645315 Portable Toilet Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645316 PAINT REMOVER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645317 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645318 JOTUN HARDTOP XP GREEN 257 SIGMADUR 550 GREEN 4199 SIGMADUR 550 WHITE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645319 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645320 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Secondary School Others Manpower Outs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645321 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Middle School Others Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645322 Ventilators Resuable silicon breathing circuit for adults two nos Resuable silicon breathing circui Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645323 Custom Bid for Services - Construction of a Shooting Range in Army Public School Sagar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645324 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645325 Ultrasound Machine V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645326 Digital Signature Certificate DSC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645327 SH 31 MSB AND CONSOLE MODIFICATION SH 32 MSB AND CONSOLE MODIFICATION SH 33 MSB AND CONSOLE MODIFIC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645328 Nurse Calling System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645329 Bandage contact lens Eye drop Atropine 0 01 Fluorescein sterile strip Eye Drops Proparacaine Hydroc Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645330 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645331 Harpic Phenyl Lizol Acid Dettol Hand wash Naphthalene Ball Hit Odonil Colin Room Freshner Steel Mop Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645332 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645333 Tyre Tube Set With Flap Size-10 00x20 16 Ply Rating Radial Heavy Duty For Rear Fitment as Per A Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645334 Voice Logger System Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us