India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 18 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 18 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14646335 Side channel blower Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646336 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V3 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646337 3 by 2 Single solenoid spring return valve 3 by 2 double solenoid valve 5 by 2 Single solenoid spri Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646338 Circular Saw Blade Details as per Buyer specification documents Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646339 FUNCTIONAL TRAINER SMITH MACHINE SHOULDER PRESS MACHINE LAT PILL DOWN AND SEATED ROQ MACHINE SEATED Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646340 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646341 Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Brush Cutter equivalent to HONDA-GX35 and STIHL-FS410 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646342 Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646343 AAFL COVER CAMOFLAGE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646344 Maint Greasing and Painting to Plain roller Mk-II Rocking Roller MK-II and maint painting to Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646345 MOTOROLA VHF REPEATER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646346 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - At L1 Firm Premise Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646347 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646348 60 percent High Alumina Bottom Pouring Refractory Set Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646349 Mobile Storage Compactors Mobile Storage Compactors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646350 VMC Machine V1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646351 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646352 Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS V1 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646353 MASS ALERT SYSTEM WITH PA SYSTEM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646354 Repair of BFH Main Girder Assy 25 Nos Repairing of BFH Ramp Girder Assy 45 Nos Repair of BFH A Fram Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646355 Tours and Travel Service - Travel Ticket Booking Pick and Drop Ticket Cancellation National Tou Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646356 function generator Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646357 White Envelop size 27 cm x 12 cm Scribbling Note Pad HQ ANC size 19 cm x 12 cm as sample Scribbling Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646358 Plastic Crates for Fruits and Vegetable V2 conforming to IS 15532 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646359 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646360 Raisin Brown Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646361 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646362 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646363 Wooden Chair with Custom Design Work Wooden Table with custom Design Work Table Top Glass Foldable Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646364 SQUARE BOSS TO DRAWING NO 34991600005 ITEM NO 1 WIRING SUPPORT TO DRAWING NO 34991600005 ITEM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646365 Optical and optomechanical components for broadband optical spectroscopy Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646366 Custom Bid for Services - SCHEDULE 1 OFC CONSTRUCTION WORK MANJARSUMBA PATODA OFC ROUTE SECTION MP- Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646367 Grass Cutter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646368 Maintenance Box Paper Pickup Roller UPS 1 KVA Key Board With Mouse Power Adopter PCB Card Pressure Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646369 Bid for Purchase of Magnetic Stirrer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646370 10 Hours oblique 80 Kms Plain 24 Hours oblique 120 Kms Plain Km one way Plain Km two way plain Km o Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646371 Maint and painting to Main Angle qty 370 Nos post Hook L Bay qty 169 Nos Post Hook F Bay qty 72 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646372 LV6-MT13 2540-72-040-4397-2416-7000-0137 Tarpaulin Assy- Canopy LV6-MT12 2910-000007 FUEL FILTER IN Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646373 Custom Bid for Services - Consultancy for preparation and supply of architectural drawings plan se Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646374 Repair and Overhauling Service - Two Wheeler - Motor Cycles and Scooters and Mopeds BAJAJ Yes Bu Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646375 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Ethernet Cables Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646376 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646377 COMPRESSION SPRING HW-169 28 -- ITEM AS PER DRG 21071030024 REV 07 WITH MATL AS PER DRG HWR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646378 LIFTER HOOK ASSEMBLY PD-CO-96 1-14 R2 F LIFTER MATERIAL NO 2005608 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646379 26BQEL021 N3439-P062198 ROD 1601 3 2MM SILVER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646380 Stainless Steel Sinks for Domestic Purposes V3 as per IS 13983 PLASTIC BIB TAPS PILLAR TAPS ANG Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646381 CONE FLAG FOR MES 7 FEET HEIGHT CONE FLAG FOR CENTRE AIR COMMAND 7 FEET HEIGHT CONE FLAG FOR CORPS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646382 Custom Bid for Services - dog walking module Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646383 Multipurpose truck Firefighting Large MK-III Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646384 Fogging Machine V2 as per IS 14855 Part 1 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646385 Electronic Score Board Providing and fixing outdoor Asphalt Base of Synthetic Surface basketball co Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646386 4 Way Entry Reversible Plastic pallet Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646387 BARREL REPAIR BAY Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646388 4 MP IP IR BULLET CAMERA 4 MP IP IR DOME CAMERA 32 CHANNEL NVR 8 PORT POE SWITCH 16 PORT POE SWITCH Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646389 LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 5 V3 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646390 L J HOUSING HY-802 09 - ROUGH MCD FORGING AS PER DRG HY-802 09 F REV-02 WITH MATL AS PER SPEC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646391 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646392 4 CH DVR 5MP HD CAMERA 2 TB HARD DISK OFC 6 CORE CABLE OFC TO BNC CONVERTOR HDMI TO OFC CONVERTOR R Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646393 Ready Built Luxury Bus 2 X 2 Push back seat Fully Air Suspension Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646394 Fenugreek Black Pepper Cloves Large Ca Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646395 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646396 Curtain Pipe Sider and mounting bracket modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modul Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646397 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646398 Electronic Balance Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646399 Multimedia Projector MMP Multimedia Projector MMP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646400 STEEL SQUARE 50MM TO SPECN BS 970 PT-1-83 COND X GD 817M40 STEEL SQR 60MM IN STD LENGTH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646401 7310 000113 COBL BURNER CASING MK 2 7310 000116 COBL BURNER CHOKE TUBE 7310 000117 COBL BURNER FILT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646402 F1 5110-000007 FILES FLAT SECOND CUT 150 MM F1 5120-000904 AWLS GARNISHING F1 5120-001529 SPANNER O Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646403 F1 5120-000041 SCREW DRIVERS ELECTRICIAN 150 MM F1 5120-000310 H LES HAMMER 305mm F1 5120-002954 HA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646404 Maint and painting to Chesses Junction EWBB qty 13 Nos Post Connecting FBE male qty 166 Nos and fe Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646405 M4 CHIP LAPTOP INTEL CORE I7 PROCESSOR LAPTOP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646406 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National 30 DAYS RESIDENTI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646407 Supply of 3 000 Nos of Galvanized Metal Boxes GMB s of 0 80 mm thickness steel with 120 GSM zin Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646408 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Stationary Lead Acid Bat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646409 M2 BOF-6149464 SCREW DRIVER BAHCO NO 612 M3 1090-000003 STAFF CLEANING ARTILLERY END 45MM DIA 1B M3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646410 Body Box Plethysmography system with diffusion study Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646411 Maint and painting to Stock Anchor 80 Kgs qty 53 Nos Beam Grillage 10 x4-1 2 x8 qty 65 Nos Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646412 6 X 4 backlist signboard 25 X 8ft backlist signboard Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646413 Supply of 3 000 Nos of Galvanized Metal Boxes GMB s of 0 80 mm thickness steel with 120 GSM zin Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646414 25BQBC022 Portable High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor N4310-003783 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646415 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646416 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646417 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Commercial Hull u Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646418 Numerical Relays as technical specification annexure attached Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646419 SITC of 30 Nos Solar Hybrid Street Light Systems with Pole Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646420 Videography and Photography Services - Photography and Videography Event Coverage Event Photograp Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646421 Supply of HVAC BMS spares for BSL3 facility Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646422 Rewind of submersible motor 7 5 HP Sub cable 4 Sqmm 3 core complete GM Bearing Bush Water Seal Cab Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646423 Assets Insurance Service - Theft Burglary Policy as per ATC Theft Burglary Cover as per ATC Op Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646424 Trophy V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646425 HP 935XL CYAN HP 935XL MAGENTA HP 935XL YELLOW HP 934XL BLACK HP 206A W2110A BLACK HP 206A W2111A C Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646426 Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - System Analyst Hardware and Networking Prog Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646427 Thermodynamic Regulation and Environmental Conditioning Platform Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646428 Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF ULTRASONIC PLANT PT NO UZU-2-KOR-U Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646429 ROTARY SWITCH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646430 CHOCK RUBBER SMALL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646431 Haldi or Turmeric Powder Mirchi or Chilli Coriander Powder Lassun or Garlic Tamarind Black Pepper M Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646432 Soft Starter 600V 370A for CH-3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14646433 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646434 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer High End Desktop Computer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646435 Disc Filter 50 m3 hr Header Assembly 3 Pressure Gauge 2Glycerine Butterfly Valve4 Ventury Injector Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646436 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 1250 KVA Diesel Generator for 03 months to Support the Safe Tri Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646437 METAL BONDED DIAMOND GRINDING WHEEL FOR FINISHING ON DIAMETER METAL BONDED DIAMOND GRINDING WHEEL F Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646438 Heavy Duty Radial Drill Machine Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646439 Chair for General Purpose Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646440 L2 Manageable Switch 24 Port for Networking OTE 01 Pair UTP CAT 6 Cable Drum RJ 45 Connector Box Ac Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646441 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646442 K - 4 Crash Rated Blocking Bollard Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646443 Thermal Testing Rig Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646444 POPUPVALEDUMPASSEMBLY POPUPVALEDUMPCONE GAUNTLETS300MMPAIR AIRREGULATOR1BY2AND1INCHES SILENCER1INCH Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646445 114D3029 WNRF with welded davit assembly 114D3032 WNRF with welded davit assembly Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646446 Office Suite Software Operating System Software Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646447 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Vehicles Platform Truck 22 FT Truck Goods T Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646448 Assets Insurance Service - Policy for Fertilizers Without Terrorism Risk as per ATC Standard Fire Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646449 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646450 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks TYRE PRESSURE ADJUSTING TROLLEY Yes Buyer Premi Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646451 Sniper Hit Locater and Correction System Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646452 Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - Complete System Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646453 ITEM 1 ITEM 2 ITEM 3 ITEM 4 ITEM 5 ITEM 6 ITEM 7 ITEM 8 ITEM 9 ITEM 10 ITEM 11 ITEM 12 ITEM 13 ITEM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646454 Split Air Conditioner Floor Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646455 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - SITC of 2 NOS ELEV Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646456 construction of synthetic turf volleyball court Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646457 PUMP HYDRAULIC RAM HAND DRIVEN SOLENOID VALVE FOR DIFF LOCK S A OF FLY WHEEL DOOR GLASS RH E MARKED Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646458 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646459 Mainbaord for Make Canon IR 2006 photocopier machine Toner Cartridge for Make Canon IR 2006 photoco Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646460 Single Frequency Laser system with accessories for optical trapping Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646461 Custom Bid for Services - Selection of Agency for Assistance in Execution of Health Checkup Camps Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646462 Waste Container V3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646463 Rotational Moulded Polyethylene Water Storage Tanks V3 Conforming to IS 12701 Title1 Title2 Title Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646464 Fast Pressure Liquid Chromatography System FPLC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646465 300 ltr Pharmacy Fridge refrigerator Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646466 LV7-MARUTI 2540-002296 ABSORBER ASSY REAR SHOCK LV7-MARUTI 2540-006506 ARM ASSY WIPER LH LV7-MARUTI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646467 Rucksack 30 Ltrs Capacity V2 MHA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646468 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646469 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646470 LED Module Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646471 Custom Bid for Services - Supply and Installation of HDPE Mesh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646472 D1 3770-000172 BOXES PT GP MK-1 J1 KND NIV CAMP 78 COVER WATER PROOF MK I PC 9 1X9 1M J1 8340-00112 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646473 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646474 CHILLER PLANT FOR HYDRAULIC TEST RIG Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646475 Portable Sentry Surveillance System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646476 Meat Dressed Chilled Frozen Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646477 Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Fair Lighting Air Conditioning Theme Based Installation Decorat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646478 OUTPUT BUSHING Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646479 gasket rubber for flap of dynaf 12 and 15 gasket glow plug piston complete std 1 set 4 piston wit f Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646480 Chain for chain saw chain for tree pruner blade for 15 ft jungle jim rotary slasher blade for 06 ft Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646481 DOSA MAKING RANGE MACHINE - 01 NOS AS PER SCOPE OF WORK SANDWICH MAKER - 01 NOS AS PER SCOPE O Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646482 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - CAMC for 60 KVA UPS Make Vertiv f Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646483 HAND RAIL STORM RAIL ARRANGEMENT ON WEATHER DECKS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646484 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646485 Domestic Gas Stoves for use with Liquefied Petroleum Gas Marked To IS 4246 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646486 Shorts - Sports T-Shirt V3 socks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646487 Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381 IS 5204 IS 4381 IS 5204 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646488 Hydraulic Core Splitter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14646489 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646490 Waste Container V3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646491 SITC of 750 KVA DG SET DISMANTLING OF 500 KVA DG SET Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646492 Formaldehyde Solution V3 Conforming to IS 3321 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646493 Jam and Marmalade V4 Defence Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646494 Examination Answer Books V4 Conforming to IS 5195 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646495 Repair and Overhauling Service - Tractors V1 SWARAJ Yes Buyer Premises Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646496 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM REPAIR OF DG SET 75KVA Yes Buy Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646497 MARBLE PLATE 6 WITH WOODEN BOX RED FORT EMBOSS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646498 LONG RANGE DRONE WITH OD DROPPING FOR TRAINING Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646499 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646500 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space Exis Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646501 Rep Kit for Main cyl Tatra Rep kit gear Booster Tatra Rep kit for spring brake cyl Tatra DC to DC C Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646502 CW9172I-CFG CON-L1NBD-CW9172IC LIC-CW-E CW9174I-CFG CON-L1NBD-CW98ICFG LIC-CW-E Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646503 Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646504 Custom Bid for Services - Trg of Manpower on IT Computer Networks Cyber Security AI ML Automa Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646505 Realisation of Interface Bracket Bracket Support and Acceleration fixture Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646506 construction of polyvinyl chloride material fiber Basketball court Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646507 Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines Monochrome Laser Sep Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646508 LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9905 LV7 TMB 2574 1500 9910 LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9966 LV7 STLN 6240 72 0468907 LV7 T Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646509 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646510 BEARING HOUSING-1 BEARING HOUSING-2 CASTING OF BEARING HOUSING-3 CASTING OF BEARING HOUSING-4 CASTI Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646511 BARCO UNIT TL-351RB 28LFC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646512 Rotating ring disc electrode set up with electrodes and cell unit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646513 M4980020502 M4980020503 M4980020006 M4980020007 M4980020008 M4980020009 M4980020010 M4980020011 M49 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646514 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646515 BASIC RAMMING MASS FOR REPAIRING OF ELECTRIC ARC FURNACE HAVING MgO MINIMUM 84 GRADING 0-5 MM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646516 Wheat Atta Wheat Atta Kakro Rice Gujarat 17 Old Tuvardal Oily Desi Mung Deshi Green Whole Chana Des Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646517 Professional Large Format Display V2 Basketball court with synthetic surface and allied accessori Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646518 Computer-controlled Laser Diffraction based Particle Size Analyzer along with its accessories Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646519 10 kW laser-based cladding and welding system with AMC as per technical specification enclosed Esse Deadline16 Oct 2026 14646520 Custom Bid for Services - CHAIN LINK JALI ON EXITING FENCING Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646521 Combat Shamiana 15x15 with Poles White Table Cover 84mtr Combat Kanat 06x15 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646522 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646523 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646524 Box Fibre Board Rigid Corrugated Duble Wall 5 Ply Size 375MM X 220MM X 330MM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646525 Stone Aggregate 40 MM Stone Aggregate 20 MM Stone aggregate 10 MM Sand for PMT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646526 Testing Service for On-Board Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - NDT Hiring of Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646527 Drawing Trussels Drawing Board Stand Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646528 Supply of 3 500 Nos of GMB s of 0 50 mm thickness steel with 80 GSM zinc coating of Dimensions Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646529 BOLT T CL10 9 100MM M30 - 3029185 BOLT T HTS CL10 9 M36X3 - 3029190 BOLT T HTS CL10 9 M Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646530 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646531 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention Facility Asset Protection C Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646532 Disposable Sanitary Napkin Panty Liner Maternity Pad Period Panty V2 ISI Marked to IS 5405 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646533 CONTROL UNIT GENERATOR AVR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646534 School Bags V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us