India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 23 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Meters, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 23 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Meters, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14647335 Analog to Digital Signal Converter using ADS8686S C2000 development Board - TMS320F28379D C2000 dev Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647336 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of Tokheim make DUs under Noida DO M s Tokheim In Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647337 All in One PC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647338 Vertical Autoclave Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647339 ALBENDAZOLE 400 MG TAB AMIODARONE HCL 200 MG TAB AMLODIPINE BESYLATE 5 MG TAB TAB AMOXYCILLIN 500 M Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647340 FIRING MECHANISM ASSY TO DRG NO 2A46-CD10-20CB WITH DETAILS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647341 Inj Denosumab 60 mg ml Inj Guselkumab 100mg ml Inj DEXAMETHASONE 20MG INJ DOSTARLIMAB 500MG INJ SOT Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647342 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647343 2169057 2169058 2169056 2169059 2168928 2168929 2168930 2168907 2168923 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647344 M6515019414 M6515019415 M6515019424 M6515019425 M6515019426 M6515019416 M6515019420 M6515019419 M65 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647345 Supply Construction of Gun Pit with Over Head Protection ULH Gun Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647346 Amine Regenerator Cladded Column NO 29-CC-00-003 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647347 LV1 R72 172 2M 01 077 1 GASKET 10252725 LV1 R72 172 02 069 RING 10236104 LV1 R72 172 01 259 2 GASKE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647348 24 port Managed Network Switch Smallform-factor pluggable transceiver SFP-BaseT 10G 42 U 19 inch Eq Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647349 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Snacks High Snacks Packet Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647350 Microtek 10 KVA Online UPS with 16 Nos 12 V 150 Ah batteries heavy-duty battery trolley Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647351 SITC of Integrated Safety Security and Surveillance Systems with Unified Monitoring Solution Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647352 Real Time PCR Machine V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647353 VERTEL DPR 5000 COMMUNICATION SET BATTERY CHARGERS AND MOUTHPIECE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647354 Newspaper Magazine Supply Service Version 2 - Magazine Supply Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647355 BALLISTIC CONTROL SHEET EXTENDED FRAME WITH INSTALLATION AND WARRANTY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647356 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647357 Broken Nail and Broken Screw Removal System Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647358 PRINTER HEAD L 8050 PRINTER HEAD M200 RAM DDR4 8GB PROCESSOR I5 14TH GEN MOTHER BOARD 610 GRAPHIC C Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647359 Breath Analyser Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647360 Custom Bid for Services - Re Rubberization of Transporter Pallet Drive Wheels Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647361 REPAIR OF BOAT DK WHALER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647362 1 DINING TABLE 10 SEATER TABLE BENCH 2 SEATER PRESSURE COOKER 24 LITRE TAPELA BADA KADAI BADI LOHA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647363 Washing machine Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647364 KraftPowercon Power Module 12-15V 2x250-300A Air PartNo 29232801 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647365 Lithium ion solar battery Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647366 Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Cleaning contract for maintenance of 13 stations in PAB- PL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647367 E 01F 7E 003M 005 0AA E 01F 1B 213M 025 1A0 E 01F 1B 213M 025 2A0 E 01F 1B 204M 014 0AA E 01F 1B 20 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647368 ACT Machine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647369 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS - Storage Backup Devices Enterprise-Storage OEM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647370 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Local 80 KM X 12 HRS Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring S Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647371 Supply and Fixing AFD Paper feeder sencer for Xerox B7100 Supply and Fixing of Cat 6 Cable Supply a Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647372 Goods Transport Services - Per MT - FROM RINL VSP VISAKHAPATNAM TO ROURKELA BY TRAILOR 40 FEET L Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647373 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647374 LV7 STLN B 5A03302 SPRING BRAKE CHEMBER RH LV7 STLN F8034300 WATER TEMP GAUGE LV7 MG 17110 83000 FA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647375 1107404711900C 1107404711900D 1107404957900C 1107404957901D 110770I145001C 110770I145001D 112030222 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647376 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647377 Veterinary X-ray System Digital Radiography Detector Panel Wireless DR Detector Battery Pack DR Det Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647378 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647379 Flow Cytometer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647380 Power-Electronics Control Design and Optimization Platform with Monitoring System Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647381 PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647382 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Pow Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647383 UNCOATED CARBIDE INSERT FOR COVERING WIDE RANGE OF MACHINING OF NON FERROUS MATERIALS ALUMINUM ALLO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647384 MANDATORY AIR TIME LICENCE RENEWAL OF WALKIE - TALKIE PMRTS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647385 Mine Development and Operation Service- Lumpsum Based - Open Cast Mining Manganese Ore Mine Develo Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647386 District RAIPUR Pharmaceutical Park Plot Number 4 5182 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647387 District RAIPUR Pharmaceutical Park Plot Number 12 19338 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647388 District BALODA-BAZAR Industrial Area KESDA Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 10 3283 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647389 District RAIPUR Pharmaceutical Park Plot Number 13 4990 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647390 District BALODA-BAZAR Industrial Area KESDA Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 11 3183 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647391 District Baloda Bazar kesda Block-E Plot Number 9 750 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647392 District BALODA-BAZAR Industrial Area KESDA Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 12 3435 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647393 District Baloda Bazar KESDA Industrial Area BLOCK-B Plot Number 1 1976 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647394 District Dhamtari Industrial Area FOOD PARK BAGAOD Sector Sector-2 Plot Number 42 2009 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647395 District Baloda Bazar Industrial Area KESDA BLOCK-F Plot Number 8 1200 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647396 District Jashpur Industrial Area FOOD PARK NARAYANBAHALI Plot Number 2 1999 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647397 District Baloda Bazar Industrial Area KESDA BLOCK-F Plot Number 19 1200 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647398 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-D Plot Number 37 1000 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647399 District Baloda Bazar Industrial Area KESDA BLOCK-F Plot Number 20 1200 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647400 District Dhamtari Industrial Area FOOD PARK BAGAOD Sector Sector-1 Plot Number 21 500 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647401 District BALODA-BAZAR Industrial Area KESDA Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 7 3098 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647402 District BALODA-BAZAR Industrial Area KESDA Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 8 3217 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647403 District Dhamtari Industrial Area FOOD PARK BAGAOD Sector Sector-1 Plot Number 1 20112 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647404 B T Patch Repair W M M Patch Pot Holes Other Maintenance Work 1 Mandir Hasoud Kholi Bhansoj Arang Road L-38 49 Km 2 Nawagaon Godhi Bhansoj Barcha Malidih Kholi Road L-20 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647405 District BALODA-BAZAR Industrial Area KESDA Sector BLOCK-A Plot Number 9 3386 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647406 Pot Holes Patch repair Other Maintenance Work to 1 Pirda Serikhedi Road L-1 00 Km 2 Tulsi Serikhedi Road L-2 60 3 Mandir Hasoud Nakta Road L-3 00 Km 4 Khapari Bahanakad Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647407 - 30 00 -02 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14647408 - 30 00 -02 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14647409 - 30 00 -01 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14647410 - 30 00 -02 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14647411 PROVIDING ELECTRIFICATION ROAD LIGHTING WORK AT NANDINI ROAD TO AWANTIBAI CHOWK CANNAL ROAD 4 8 KM DISST - DURG Deadline17 Sep 2026 14647412 For S R Culvert Work Various Road Sukma Town Road 4 00 Km Sukma Jhapra Malkangiri Road Length 12 05 Km Tongpal Pushpal Road Lenght 15 00 Km Chhindgarh Town Road Length 0 70 Km Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647413 For White Washing Colour Washing Painting Work Residential Building N R Building Under Sub Division Sukma Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647414 Providing Installation of Street Road Lighting High mast LED strip RGB lighting E F Work Rajnandgaon-Gundardehi-Dhamtari Nagri-Sihawa-Borai SH-23 from Sihawa Chowk to N Deadline17 Sep 2026 14647415 Balance Work Outer Boundry Wall Around Mahila Jail and Side of Phe office at Central Jail Raipur C G Deadline17 Sep 2026 14647416 At ward 01 From Sagar Lautre s quarter to Amitabh Chowdhury s house From Badal Tiwari s house to Gautam Verma s house Near the Community Hall premises behind Durga Temple From Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647417 Balance Strengthening and Renovation Work of Block-D at Adarsh Bazar Scheme of Raipur Development Authority Including Construction of Toilets Waterproofing of All Blocks and Alli Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647418 Development of Landscape Work on Road Median Green Verge between Sector 17 18 and Tree Plantation Work at Iconic Tourist Destination in Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist Raipur CG Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647419 Serikhedi Junction Development work at Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist Raipur CG Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647420 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-D Plot Number 33 695 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647421 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-F Plot Number 4 899 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647422 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-F Plot Number 7 750 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647423 District KANKER Industrial Area LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK-F Plot Number 8 862 00 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647424 District KANKER INDUSTRIAL AREA LAKHANPURI BLOCK-F Plot Number 5 750 Sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647425 District KANKER INDUSTRIAL AREA LAKHANPURI BLOCK-F Plot Number 6 750 Sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647426 District KANKER INDUSTRIA AREA LAKHANPURI BLOCK -C Plot Number 7 3547 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647427 District KANKER INDUSTRIA AREA LAKHANPURI BLOCK -C Plot Number 3 4267 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647428 Construction of RCC Nala from wine shop to Dhengur nala Rampur Ward No 37 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647429 Drain AT WARD NO 04 from guddan gairez to back side of atal sadan DALLI RAJHARA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647430 Construction of CC Road on both sides in Ward No 23 from Anju Madam s house to the ATM from Shramveer Chowk to the Sewage Pump House from Sadani s house to Sunil Vishbhar house Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647431 Providing Street light from Shiv Mandir Pali to Katghora Highway Length 2 10 k m Distt -Korba C G Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647432 Construction of Storm water Drain from Saket Bhavan to chicken shop Ward No 20 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647433 Construction of Storm water drain from Rajgamar main road to Rampur housing board Kosabadi Ward No 36 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647434 District RAIPUR Industrial Area PHARMACEUTICAL PARK NAVA RAIPUR Plot Number 8 8100 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647435 NIT 1188 Construction Maintenanc Road Under MMGSVY PKG No MMGSY-KWD-123 Part-A 01 Road MMGSY-KWD-123 Part-B LSB RD 2500 m District-Kabirdham Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647436 NIT 1188 Construction Maintenanc Road Under MMGSVY PKG No MMGSY-JSP-23 01 Road District-Jashpur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647437 Construction of C C Road from Kariyatikra Para C C Road to Krishna Nag Residence Ward No 09 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647438 Providing Pole Shifting and Xmer DP from Takhatpur - Kukusda Road Widning work Distt - Mungeli C G Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647439 CONSTRUCTION OF MODEL BUILDING FOR SUB REGISTRAR AT RAMANUJGANJ DISTT -BALRAMPUR-RAMANUJGANJ C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647440 NIT 1188 Construction Maintenanc Road Under MMGSVY PKG No MMGSY-MGL-15 Part-A 01 Road MMGSY-MGL-15 Part-B LSB RD 3160 m District-Mungeli Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647441 NIT 1188 Construction Maintenanc Road Under MMGSVY PKG No Nawa Ratenga Paripatpara Mukhya Marg To Bade Badrenga District-Bastar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647442 Construction of 200mt godown at new mandi yard saraipali distt-mahasamund Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647443 NIT 1188 Construction Maintenanc Road Under MMGSVY PKG No Nahadi To Muler District-Dantewada Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647444 Providing Electrification repairing Work in District Hospital Janjgir District Janjgir-Champa C G Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647445 District Raipur Pharmaceutical Park Plot Number 10 4950 00 sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647446 Construction of cement concrete road near covered shed at new mandi yard saraipali distt-mahasamund Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647447 District Raipur Electronics Manufacturing Cluster Plot Number 10 7275 sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647448 Constrution of Bus stand Dornapal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647449 District Raipur Plastic Park Sarora Plot Number 12 646 75 sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647450 Construction of RCC Drain with Slab 1 2x1 2m Near Old Puliya to Mama Bhanja Puliya at Ward No 01 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647451 Upgradation work at the Chittajhor Pondi Muktidham Ward No 01 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647452 Construction of RCC Drain 1 5x4m in Main Road Hat Bajar to Danteswari Temple at Ward No 05 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647453 Renovation of CC Road By B T Top from Durga Manch to Community bhawan at ward No 13 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647454 Ward 38 39 41 42 43 44 45 46 And 69 70 Drain Construction Repairing Work Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647455 District Dhamtari G-Jamgaon Plot Number 37 600 sqm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647456 Ward 38 39 41 42 43 44 45 46 And 69 70 Road Construction Repairing Work Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647457 Ward 38 39 41 42 43 44 45 46 And 69 70 Bhawan Shead Manch Boundarywall Footpath Divider Construction Repairng Work Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647458 Request for Proposal for Selection of Service Provider for Lab Strengthening Services on Usage Based Rental Basis in Government Medical Colleges and Associated Hospitals in Chhatti Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647459 TGGENCO-YTPS-Supply of T and P items like Welding Machines Electrode Drying ovens required for Unit-II Boiler Stage-I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647460 TGGENCO-YTPS-Supply of Castable Refractory Plastic Refractory and Anchor Pins for unit-1 Boiler stage-I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647461 TGGENCO-YTPS- Supply of Porosint Mortar with Liquid Binder SS Mesh and SS Pins for Refractory Gap Sealing at First pass extended Pass Junction and pent house for Boiler U-I and Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647462 Procurement of different types of Printers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647463 Construction of multipurpose community hall at sujathanagar under NGB Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647464 2nd call- Repairs to Desai Cheruvu Kurkyala village Gangadhar mandal Karimnagar District Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647465 Providing of Temporary lighting on Hire basis with 110 120W LED Lights Pedestal fans Mike sets and DG sets at Bairamalguda Lake Portable Rubber tanks at Bairamalguda junction Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647466 Providing of Temporary lighting on Hire basis with 110 120W LED Lights Pedestal fans Mike sets and DG sets at Portable Rubber tanks at Saroornagar Government Junior college and Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647467 Providing of Temporary lighting on Hire basis with 110 120W LED Lights Pedestal fans Mike sets an DG Set at Portable Rubber tanks at A-type colony Sushma theater cricket Ground Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647468 Providing of Temporary lighting on Hire basis with 110 120W LED Lights Pedestal fans Mike sets an DG Set at Nagole Baby Pond and Mansoorabad Baby Pond Pedda cheruvu for 11 day Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647469 Installation of Chlorination System at Filter Bed in Yellandu Municipality Under 15th Finance Grant Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647470 Procurement and Supply of Lime for Various Municipal works in Yellandu Municipality under 15th Finance Suitable Grant Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647471 Providing Necessary Electrical arrangements Erection of Temporary Stage Sound sytem Chairs and Generator arrangements Etc for Vinayaka idol Immersion in Yellandu Municipalit Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647472 PJP-OVP-Annual Maintenance Estimate of Ookachetty vagu project Guest House for the Year 2026-27 Located in Ramanpadu Village Madanapuram Mandal Wanaparthy District Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647473 Construction of Aspiration Toilets at Medical College in Narsampet municipality Under SBM 2 0 Funds Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647474 Renovation of Sarala Sagar LI Scheme on Ramanpadu Balancing Reservoir in Madanapur M Wanaparthy District Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647475 Renovation of Kurmurthyraya LI Scheme on Ookachetty Vagu in Madanapur M Wanaparthy District Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647476 Renovation of Nelividi LI Scheme on Back Waters of Ramanpadu Balancing Reservoir in Madanapur M Wanaparthy District Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647477 Providing rewiring to newly renovated C-Mess on the O U Campus Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647478 FDR-Permanent Flood Damage Repairs to Breached Collapsed Inlet and Outlet Wall of Pocharam Main Canal from Km 42 944 to Km 42 964 of Pocharam Project adjacent to Advilingal Dam nea Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647479 Supply delivery installation and testing of 75KVAR APFC panel for improvement of power factor at Chanikyapuri pumping station with necessary accessories under EAM Cell Malkajgir Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647480 FDR-Permanent Flood Damage Repairs to Right Flank Core Wall Abutment Downstream wing wall and Return Walls of Pocharam Project Pocharam V Nagireddypet M Kamareddy Dist Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647481 Supply delivery installation and testing of 150KVAR APFC panel for improvement of power at Vajpai Nagar pumping station with necessary accessories under EAM Cell Moulali Circle Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647482 Supply delivery installation and testing of 120KVAR APFC panel for improvement of power factor at Lothukunta pumping station with necessary accessories under EAM Cell Alwal Circ Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647483 FDR- Permanent Flood Damage repairs to Left Flank Weir Weir No 1 Middle Weir Weir No 2 Right Flank Weir Weir No 03 NOF Section R F Bridge Toe Drains of Earthen Bund of Po Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647484 Emergency re-construction of Damaged off take sluice of Himagiri Kunta Hemagiri V Yellareddy M Kamareddy Dist Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647485 Handling and Immersion of Ganesh Idols duly supplying stationary cranes and Mobile cranes along with labour at various immersion ponds in Chintal Circle54 in Quthbullapur Zone CMC Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647486 Providing Machinery for Removal and Transportation of Ganesh Idols during Ganesh Festival for Chintal Circle54 in Quthbullapur Zone CMC2026 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647487 FDR-2025-Permanent Flood Damage Repairs to Advilingal Dam Advilingal V Yellareddy M Kamareddy Dist Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647488 Laying of CC patches on the roads of Balapur Ganesh procession route from Bala Garden to Ahmed House Ward No 63 Shaheen Nagar and Laying of CC patches on the road of Ganesh pro Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647489 FDR-Permanent Flood Damage repairs to Nallamadugu Anicut Nallamadugu V Lingampet M Kamareddy Dist Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647490 Installation of CC Cameras on hire basis along with required accessories at all nimajjanam lakes baby ponds and portable rubber tanks in all circles of L B Nagar Zone MMC on the Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647491 FDR-2025-Flood Damage Repairs to Vatti Vagu Mathadi Kannapur V Ramareddy M Kamareddy Dist Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647492 Providing Tents Chairs Barricading and other Amenities for Immersion of Ganesh idols at Pedda Cheruvu in Ward No 64 Pahadishareef Jalpally Circle-17 Shamshabad zone GHMC Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647493 Reconstruction of sagged slab and damaged abutment trough walls wing walls and return walls of aqueduct at Km 30 145 of Pocharam main canal of Pocharam project near Achaipally V Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647494 Providing of Heavy Crane for Immersion of Ganesh for 13 Days and Removing of Immersed Idols at Pedda Cheruvu in Ward No 64 Pahadishareef Jalpally Circle-17 Shamshabad Zone GHM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647495 Supply delivery and Laying of M S Manifold Pipe and necessary items at WTP Pumphouse in Manuguru Municipality Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647496 Repairs to D-16 to D-15 Link Canal - Silt Removal at Dharmaram V Laxmanchanda M Nirmal District Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647497 Maintenance and Display of Advertisements on 45 Existing Cantilevers and 04 Existing Advertisement Archeswithin the limits of Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation in Hanumakonda Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647498 Maintenance and Display of Advertisements on 7 Existing Cantilevers within the limits of Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation in Warangal District for a period of 3 years Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647499 Repairs to OT Sluices along with its Shuttering arrangements and filling rain gullies on tank bund of Pedda Cheruvu RAT Payapur V Kallur M Khammam Dist Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647500 Maintenance and Display of Advertisement on 926 Nos of Existing Glow Sign Boards on Junctions and Central Double Dividers within the limits of GWMC in Hanumakonda District for a p Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647501 Invited under earmarked works STs are only eligible to participate O M Estimate for Repairs to Suice of Thurupu Cheruvu Muddunuru V Thallada M Khammam Dist Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647502 Maintenance and Display of Advertisement on 100 Nos of Existing Glow Sign Boards on Junctions and Central Double Dividers within the limits of GWMC in Warangal District for a peri Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647503 Invited under earmarked works SC s are only eligible to participate Repairs to Surplus Weir and filling of Rain gullies on Tank bund of Oora Cheruvu Thalluru Venkatapuram Village Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647504 ENgaging of Machinery for a period of 03 months in Madhapur circle-50 CMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647505 Development and Maintenance of Avenue plantation 650 No s with 3mts espacement on Major Sub Major Roads Colony Roads TREES ONLY in Ward- 45 Mansoorabad Circle-11 Nagole Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647506 Wiper Harpic Lizol Odonil 75 gm Room freshner Colin 500 ml Broom Coconut Dettol Hand Wash Liquid so Deadline03 Sep 2026 14647507 special branch pruning on the occasion of ensuing Vinayaka Chavithi Procession routes and internal Colony Routes in circle- 6 Ghatkesar Uppal Zone MMC for 15 days during the year Deadline03 Sep 2026 14647508 Development and Maintenance of Avenue plantation 1000 No s on Major Sub Major Roads Colony Roads TREES ONLY in Ward 30 31 32 Kothapet Chaitanyapuri Gaddinnaram Circle- Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647509 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to IS 15683 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14647510 Special branch pruning on the occasion of ensuing Vinayaka Chavithi Procession routes and internal Colony Routes in circle- 9-Uppal Uppal Zone MMC for 15 days during the year 202 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14647511 Development and Maintenance of Avenue plantation 1000 No s on Major Sub Major Roads Colony Roads TREES ONLY in Ward 33 34 Saroornagar and Doctors Colony Circle-12 Sar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647512 Burner Burner Injector Copper Tape line Regulator Tubing Pipe Tubing Pipe Valve Adapter Regulator Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647513 special branch pruning on the occasion of ensuing Vinayaka Chavithi Procession routes and internal Colony Routes in circle- 8- Nacharam Uppal Zone MMC for 15 days during the yea Deadline03 Sep 2026 14647514 Development and Maintenance of Avenue plantation 1500 No s on Major Sub Roads Colony Roads TREES ONLY in Ward 42 43 44 48 B N Reddy nagar Vananstalipuram Chintalkunta an Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647515 Designing Software V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647516 special branch pruning on the occasion of ensuing Vinayaka Chavithi Procession routes and internal Colony Routes in circle- 10-Boduppal Uppal Zone MMC for 15 days during the year Deadline03 Sep 2026 14647517 Development and Maintenance of Avenue plantation 2400 Nos on Major Sub Major Roads Colony Roads TREES ONLY in Ward 49 Saheb Nagar Circle 14 Hayathnagar LB Nagar Zone MMC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647518 Exterbak Disposable Defibrillating Paddle Adult Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647519 Replacement of existing damaged 200 mm dia SWG line with 200 mm dia SWG line from H No 10-2-62 to 10-2-86 Kummaribasti under Lingojiguda section Sub Division I O and M Division X Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647520 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14647521 Laying of 200mm dia SWG sewerage pipe in place of existing 150mm dia damaged sewerage pipes and to avoid frequent sewerage overflows at H No 23-5-861 8 near Library Opposite Sudha Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647522 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Gevra Project of Gevra Area Dust Suppression by Tru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14647523 Laying of 200mm dia SWG sewer line from H No 23-4-866 to 23-4-841at Sultan Shahi under Moghalpura Section Sub Division-III of Operations and Maintenance Division-I New Division X Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647524 Remodeling of 150mm dia SWG sewerage pipe line with 200mm dia SWG pipe line from H No 23-1-697 to 23-1-695 near fire station Moghalpura under Moghalpura Section Sub Division-III o Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647525 Trainer Simulator for Laproscopy and GI Endoscopy Deadline17 Sep 2026 14647526 Remodeling of 150mm dia SWG sewerage pipe line with 200mm dia SWG pipe line from H No 23-1-683 to 23-1-695 near fire station Moghalpura under Moghalpura Section Sub Division-III o Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647527 Item No 01 Item No 02 Item No 03 Item No 04 Item No 05 Item No 06 Item No 07 Item No 08 Item No 09 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647528 PROCUREMENT OF TUBELESS TYRE FOR BAJAJ PALTINA SIZE-80 100 17PLY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647529 Design Development Implementation of works Module Software for all works undertaken by HMWSSB Single integrated module along with training implementation support and maintenan Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647530 KIRLOSKAR MAKE OIL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647531 Engaging of bucket cleaning machine for clearing of silt in blocked Under Ground Drainage System stretches for the period of 1 Month in Boduppal Circle-10 UZ MMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647532 Intel Core i5 10th 10505 Processor 3 point 2 Ghz Motherboard RAM 8 GB NVMe 256 GB Black CPU Fan LGA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14647533 i Laying of 100mm dia DI water supply pipeline in Vittal Enclave at H No 8-5-255 to Vittal Statue ii Laying of 100mm dia DI water supply pipeline in Shankarnagar Enclave at H No Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647534 Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines and Cranes Shift Based - As Per Buyer s Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us