India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 15 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 15 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14645735 Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of one no of Diesel Engine driven MUV or MPV or Compact Sedan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645736 Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Within city Household Office Construction Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645737 Lubricating Grease Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645738 TURBOCHARGE REP KIT AIR CLEANER HOSE ASSY PIVOT BUSH ASSY UNIVERSAL JOINT TAPPER ROLLER BRG AIR PRE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645739 Hiring of Safety Consultant Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645740 Recoil System Work Table with Storage Cabinet and Protective Top Matting Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645741 Professional Large Format Display V2 All in One PC V2 Tablet Computer V2 VC Unit PTZ Camera S Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645742 Door catch rear rear door lock fuel pipe Air cleaner outlet Wiper Blade with Arm Controller Assembl Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645743 ALS MG SCORPIO HH STLN Lv7 SCORPIO Stln Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645744 Tractors V3 Tractors V3 Tractors V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645745 ATM Universal testing machine Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645746 PATEL AIRTEMP COMPRESSOR SPARES Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645747 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645748 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645749 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Weather Station AWS with Remote Monitoring Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645750 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645751 BELZONA 5892 4 LTR PACK SIZE COVERAGE AREA 27 FT2 L 2 5 M2 L AT 16 MIL 400 MICRO M COMPRESS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645752 THERMAL DESORPTION SPECTROMETER Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645753 Ration Kit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645754 Multi Position Earmuff Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645755 File Folder V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645756 DSLR CAMERA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645757 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14645758 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645759 SOLENOID VALVE SUCTION SERVICE VALVE LRCU-70 TEMPERATURE SENSOR MAGNETIC PICKUP SENSOR MCCB THREE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645760 HEAD FUEL FILTER OIL SEAL STEERING ARM SHAFT OIL SEAL SPEEDOMETER DRIVE PRESSURE DROP LIMTING VALVE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645761 LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 5 V3 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645762 Custom Bid for Services - Assistance in operation of valves pumps and dosing of chemicals for day t Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645763 Digital Storage Oscilloscope function generator IoT Trainer Kit LCR Meters Soldering Desoldering st Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645764 Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645765 high performance power supplies Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645766 C Arm Fluoroscope X - Ray Machine V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645767 Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract along with Testing Issue of Statutory Tes Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645768 Vocational Training Services - Version 2 - offline 4 Buyers Location On-the-job training Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645769 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645770 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Admin Manpower Outsourcin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645771 Catering service Duration Based - Non veg Lunch Regular Thali Catering service Duration Based Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645772 IRF 7545 BLW 32 IN5819 GEAR BELT BYV74F SMD IC 4051 SMD IC 4053 TL 431 HYBRID CCT 12V DC HEF 4030VT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645773 Wooden Shelf Case Rack Credenza Modular Storage V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645774 Sports Nets V2 Conforming to IS 3345 Football V2 Conforming to IS 417 Part 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645775 Camera for CCTV System V3 Camera for CCTV System V3 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645776 FO Converter BRAKE MODULE DI801 DO801 Profibus-DP UL24D08 COB V1 CI840A PROFIBUS DP V1 Fiber Media Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645777 FAST PROTEIN LIQUID CHROMATOGRAPHY SYSTEM Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645778 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of RO Water Treatment Plant of 10000 LPH with TDS Con Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645779 Syringe Infusion Pump Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645780 Electronic Score Board Barbell Rack Vertical Barbell Holder Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645781 Custom Bid for Services - SOIL INVESTIGATION AND TOPOGRAPHICAL SURVEY FOR PROVN OF DE SALINATION PL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645782 Custom Bid for Services - Work of Repairing Of Cages by Emptying the Cage and again Storing all the Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645783 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2400 KMS PER MONTHS Outstation 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645784 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 49-52 A C Deluxe ACX 80 Bus Hiring Service - Short Te Deadline26 Sep 2026 14645785 Financial Audit Services - Review of Financial Statements Financial Reporting Framework Audit rep Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645786 Custom Bid for Services - AMC FOR SIEMENS HIPATH 40000 200 LINES EXCHANGE EXPANDABLE AND WIRED UP Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645787 CDR IPDR and Tower Dump Analysis Software Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645788 Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes Conforming to IS 9738 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645789 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FLOORING AND VDF FOR 3200 SFT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645790 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645791 Chair for General Purpose Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645792 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645793 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 4000 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645794 Oxygen Concentrator V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645795 Refreshment for NCC Cadets Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645796 INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Theft Prevention Capture Devices Recording Devi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645797 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan Maruti Suzuki Dzire 2025 50 000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645798 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645799 Supply of Non PCB Silicone Transformer Oil- DC 561 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645800 CGI Sheet Ten Feet CGI Sheet twelve feet Plain Sheet ten feet oblique four feet Iron Pipe 20 Ft Iro Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645801 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645802 Submersible Pump Starters Motor starter controls Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645803 Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench ONGC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645804 LED Bulb 22 Watt 0 Watt bulb Tube Light CP Plus Camera 2 4 MP Led Bulb 14 Watt Tube Light 4 Feet Po Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645805 Fuel Filter Assembly Door Lock Assembly Front Fan Belt Brake PAD Water Pump Assembly Wiper Blade Ti Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645806 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645807 Tree Guard V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645808 Vacuum Interrupter Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645809 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - FILTRATION PLANT OBRA COLONY OBRA SONEBHADRA Rewind Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645810 Integrated 6 DOF VR Helicopter Simulation Trg System with Motion Platform Google Earth Controls Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645811 WATER PUMP ASSY MATPL 150 200 DSTA ROTATING ASSY 150 200DSTA MATPL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645812 PUMP PAHT 80 SKID DANFOSS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645813 POJECT COST ACCOUNTING IN LIMS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645814 HOSE COOLANT 15KVA FUEL PIPE 15KVA ENGINE MOUNTING PAD 15KVA STARTING RELAY 15KVA COOLING FAN RELAY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645815 COMMERIAL REGULATOR G6 COMMERIAL REGULATOR G10 COMMERIAL REGULATOR 6 SCMH COMMERIAL REGULATOR 10 SC Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645816 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645817 Modular Extendable Conference Table V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645818 Microwave Digestion System Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645819 Computer Printer V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Line Interactive UPS with AVR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645820 Custom Bid for Services - Display and Maintenance of Indoor Potted Plants Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645821 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645822 River Bed Sand Coarse Aggregate V2 Conforming to IS 383 Coarse Aggregate V2 Conforming to IS 38 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645823 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645824 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645825 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645826 Custom Bid for Services - Complete Management along with cooking of food for crews care taking cle Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645827 90 00 00 703 9 - SUPPLY OF MOISTURE CONTENT TESTER 90 00 00 705 9 - MANDATORY SPARES OF MOISTURE CO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645828 Electrical System Induction Geater Gas Stove Electric wire 2 5 SQ mm copper wire Electric wire 4 SQ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645829 COCONUT BROOM STICK PLASTIC PIPE BROOM S SOAP OIL ROOM FRESHNER SPRAY BATHROOM CLEANER NAPHTHALENE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645830 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 1200 km x 208 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645831 POULTRY CAGE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645832 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Three Phase V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645833 Custom Bid for Services - Refilling of various types of Fire fighting equipment at Akashvani Bengal Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645834 Split Air Conditioner Ceiling Mount Type Cassette V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645835 Hiring of Vehicle Tracking Services - 1-3 0-5 Yes 12 Months Less than 1 Sec Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645836 Refined Sunflower 1 Refined Sunflower 2 Refined Sunflower 3 Refined Sunflower 4 Refined Sunflower 5 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645837 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645838 AUGMENTATION OF CLASSROOMS OF MANAGEMENT FACULTY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645839 LV7-MARUTI 12111M63E60 PISTON STD LV7-MARUTI 12140M63E60 RING SET PISTON LV7-MARUTI NK000601 SUSPEN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645840 Corrugated aluminium sheet for Wanakbori Corrugated aluminium sheet for North Chennai Corrugated al Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645841 Jungle Rumble Multi Play Station Peak Explorers 4-Seater Seesaw Merry Go Round Merry Go Round Toddl Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645842 Screen filter 25m3 hr Air Release Valve 1 Inch ventury injector assembly 3 by 4 Inch Header Assembl Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645843 Mirch Saboot Jeera Saboot Kasturi Methi Haldi Powder Mirchi Powder Dhaniya Powder Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645844 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645845 Harish Kumar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645846 16 GB RAM Microcontroller Wires and Connectors Micro USB Cable 128 GB SD Card C Type Cable USB Hub Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645847 CAMC for 10 nos of temperature and humidity monitoring system Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645848 Desk Only for Classroom Training Area Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645849 Weightlifting Training Blocks Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645850 Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA-90 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645851 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - HIRING OF CLOSED CONTAINER 19FT 7 5TON FROM P Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645852 Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Sedan 2024 Local Plain 40Kms x 5Hrs Round Tri Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645853 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY OF Concrete mixture SUPPLY OF Concrete mixtu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645854 Custom Bid for Services - Testing and calibration of relay of various substation of Kusmunda Open C Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645855 Financial Audit Services - MPLADS scheme revised fund flow system TSA Hybrid and implementation t Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645856 LSV OIL FILTER MAIN FILTER ASSY AIR OBROUND FILTER ASSY SPIDER BEARING REAR DOOR SHOCKER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645857 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645858 ISOLATOR 250A 1000V Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645859 Digital Medical X - Ray Films V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645860 Custom Bid for Services - Rate Contract for Various Preventive and Optional Jobs in New and Old Wag Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645861 CABINET FOR SLIDES 1000 HAND SAW METAL FOR CADEVER USE BRAIN KNIFE WITH HEAT TREAT BLADES STORAGE T Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645862 BOOT LEVER NO 1 BUSH SET SELF WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ASSY HOUSING BLOCK FLY WHEEL ASSY AUX GEAR BOX B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645863 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming to IS 8931 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conform Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645864 carburator assy spark plug cross universal joint air filter air filter primary fuel feed pump seal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645865 fabrication of modular work station for MI room Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645866 Electric Motorized Treadmill V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645867 Pendrive V2 Pendrive V2 Pendrive V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645868 MOUNTING ENGINE REAR REAR VIEW MIRROR DUAL BRAKE VALVE BRAKE SHOE ASSY SPIDER BRG SUSPENSION BUSH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645869 Self Propelled Auto Batch Mixer 2 5 Cum capacity Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645870 File Cover with Logo Red File Cover with Logo Green File Cover with Logo Yellow File Cover with Log Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645871 TITLE 1 TITLE 2 TITLE 3 TITLE 4 TITLE 5 TITLE 6 TITLE7 TITLE8 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645872 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming to IS 8931 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conform Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645873 AIO Desktop with Accessories 2KVA UPS Battery Laser printer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645874 Supply of Sodium chlorite NaClO2 in 200 kg or 250 kg drums- other than blue colour Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645875 Portable Power Generator V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645876 Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes Conforming to IS 9738 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645877 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645878 AUGMENTATION AND REFURBISHMENT OF DHOBI GHAT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645879 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conformi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645880 Labels Stickers V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645881 Peripheral Nerve Stimulator Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645882 Oil and Grease remover Movicol or fevicol Lip seal for fire hydrant Lint free baniyan cloth white H Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645883 SUPPLY AND APPLICATION OF WELL FILLER MIX Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645884 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645885 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645886 PR NO-416 27-Construction of a toilet near the Balikadavu at Karipooru Temple -Nedumangad Municipality-General Civil Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645887 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 4000 km x 24x7 Outstation 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645888 GENERAL Sabaraimala Mandala Makaravilkku Festival Season 2026 27 Annual maintenance and urgent repair works toilet renovation works at Govt Homeo and Ayurveda dispensary at Sabar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645889 V - Belts - Endless Narrow V - Belts for Industrial use as per IS 14261 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645890 415 27-Construction of a toilet at the Town Hall Nedumangad municipality -General Civil Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645891 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Exhibition in IIT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645892 PR NO 412 2026-27-Melamcode Pallivilakam Road maintenace - Nedumangad Municipality -General Civil Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645893 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Register Digital Paper-based Printing Serv Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645894 GENERAL RM 2026 27 RC 2 Zone IIIOne year Running Contract for various PWD Roads under Road Section Pampady in Kottayam district 9 road stretches for a length of 46 705 km-Run Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645895 pa amlifier pa amlifier pa amlifier speaker speaker gooseneck mic with base xlr mic audio lead mic Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645896 Project no 153 27- Maintenance of Anganawadies-General Civil Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645897 Supply of 630 Amp 3 pole MCCB 415 Volt Supply of Spreader Link for 630-amp 3 po Supply of Extended Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645898 Project no 103 26-27 Kunnin mugal road drain construction in ward Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645899 Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans Exhaust Fan V3 Conforming To IS 2312 Stationary Storage Type Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645900 Project no 99 26-27 Anamukham Road Mariya nagar Anganawadi Anamukham Parngimavila olikkuzhi cammunity hall road Retarring and concrete in ward no 40-retarring and concrete-Genera Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645901 Sofa Set or Couch Handicraft V2 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645902 Project no 55 27- Kavummoola Kadookonam Road Retarring Side Concrete at ward no 23-General Civil Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645903 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL NECCESARY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645904 Project no 44 27- Kannaramcode Mullanchani Road Concrete and Drainage Construction at ward no 25- General Civil Wor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645905 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645906 Project no 79 27-Parandode Temple road -Bhagavathipuram CSI Church Road Retarring and Concrete at wrd no 26- General Civil Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645907 LV7MARUTI 3120004923 BUSH CLUTCH RELEASE LV7MARUTI 35632M80110 LENS LH LV7MARUTI 5340137601 MFR NO8 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645908 Pro No 82 26-27-Pallivila SC community hall Maintenance-General Civil Work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645909 Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Electrical Installations - Complete System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645910 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645911 100 26-27 Pumkumoodu Anganawadi road retarring and side concrete in ward no 40-NDD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645912 Cornflakes Cornflour Custard Powder Tomato Sauce Pickle Bournvita Biscuit Lactogen No 01 Horlicks P Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645913 Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - RA Test Kit V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645914 102 26-27 Thiruvankottu Paalam to pongottu nada palam vare Re tarring and side concrete in ward no 38-DD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645915 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract CAMC of 12 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645916 Straw Bhusa Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645917 Modernization of Swimming pool at Jimmy George Sports Hub Thiruvananthapuram- Construction of Cafeteria near swimming pool - Retender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645918 Brake chamber Rear brake chamber Gear lever kit Drain valve Relay 24V Ignition switch Wiper blade H Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645919 GENERAL-Providing interlocking infront of Womens and Child wellfare office Bhagyakuri Office and Spark Office-General Civil Work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645920 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline09 Sep 2026 14645921 Handpump Sub-Assemblies Deepwell Hand Pumps Components Conforming IS 15500 Part 3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645922 Endotracheal Tube - Sterile Single Use Endotracheal Tube - Sterile Single Use Endotracheal Tube Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645923 MLA-SDF-Kulathupuzha Grama Panchayath in Punalur LAC-Construction of Playground at Chozhiyakodu Ward - Retender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645924 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF FIELD REGULATOR OF ECO MOTOR PAN Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645925 SITC of 8metre minimast with 5 no of 150W LED flood lights at Chendayad Priyadarshini Stadium front side ward 02 in Kunnothuparamba Grama Panchayath under MPLADS 2024-25 of Sri S Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645926 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645927 Tracksuit V2 T-Shirt V3 Shorts - Sports Sports and Gym Kit Bag Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645928 Replacing old worn out roofing tiles and providing new roof tiles for the building provided for the Digitalization Team Old Challan Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645929 Automotive Diesel Fuel Conforming to IS 1460 V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645930 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Stevedoring CUSTOM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14645931 Bar codded bags- Yellow color medium size Bar codded bags- Red color medium size Bar codded bags- B Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645932 NABARD RIDF-XXX - Upgradation of Matsyafed Ice and Freezing Plant at Ernakulam and Development of Cold Storage Chain in 6 Districts of the State at Matsyafed Ice and Freezing Plant Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645933 CONTINUOUS EMISSION MONITOR SUPERVISION CHARGES Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645934 Cassette AC 2 0Tr 5 star Hi wall Split AC 2 0 Tr 5 star Hi wall Split AC 1 5 Tr 5 star Hi wall Spli Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us