India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 22 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training.

This is page 22 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14647135 WINDOWS 11 PRO 25H2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647136 ROTARY VANE VACUUM PUMP Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647137 Correspondence Envelopes V3 Conforming to IS 13892 Correspondence Envelopes V3 Conforming to IS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647138 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647139 INTERNAL WORK FOR PIO AND CRSO W OFFICE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647140 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647141 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Local Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647142 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647143 High End Laptop - Notebook Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Pri Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647144 Atracurium 10 mg per ml 2 point 5 ml Inj Atropine Sulphate 0 point 6 mg 1 ml Inj Bupivacaine HCl 5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647145 Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - Yes Packaged Natural Mineral Water Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647146 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647147 DSITC Of IP-based AI-enabled CCTV Surveillance System 200 Cameras on Turn Key Basis Deadline03 Oct 2026 14647148 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks AIR PIPE Yes Buyer Premises Repair and Overhaul Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647149 Bubble CPAP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647150 Custom Bid for Services - Appointment of Consultancy Service for Rail Coordination and Follow up wi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647151 Construction and Development of Two Indoor Badminton Courts Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647152 Domestic Coal for NTPC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647153 Rotary Evaporator Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647154 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647155 FM-200 CYLINDER 350 LBS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647156 Tapes Cotton as per IS 6117 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647157 Domestic Coal for NTPC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647158 Tea Container Tea Container Water Camper Foot Mat Digital Clock Clip Board VIP Pen Stand Iron Kadai Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647159 Diesel Power Generator V2 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647160 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647161 1000V DCDB 2 In 2 Out 30KW 3 Phase ACDB 6 Sq mm Solar DC Cable 30KW Solar Grid Inverter MC4 Solar C Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647162 Welding Cable ISI Marked To IS 9857 V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647163 Digital Duplicators V4 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647164 Repair and Overhauling Service - Overhauling of fuel injection pump Tata Ton TATA MOTORS Yes Buy Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647165 rubber bands Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647166 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - FOREST DIVISION BATOTE Resowing of Failed polybagg Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647167 Commercial Treadmill Commercial Elliptical Rower Stair Climber Curve Treadmill Chest Press Convergi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647168 Ratchet Type Torque Wrench Ratchet Type Torque Wrench Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647169 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647170 PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647171 Ratchet Type Torque Wrench Ratchet Type Torque Wrench Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647172 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647173 12 Sqmm Twin Core Aluminum Cable 16 Sqmm Twin Cire Aluminum Cable 2 5 Sqmm Flexible Wire Twin Core Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647174 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647175 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 1500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647176 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospital AC Operator Consumables to be provided by Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647177 Catering service Duration Based - veg non veg breakfast lunch special lunch snacks tea bre Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647178 FIRING MECHANISM ASSY TO DRG NO 2A46-CD10-20CB WITH DETAILS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647179 LV1 WZT-3 PN-85 M - 82242 BOLT M8X25-8 8-A FE ZN8C LV1 WZT-3 PN-90 M- 83002 PIN B6F8X28 24FE ZN8C 3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647180 RCC Foundation RCC Superstructure Block Masonry Roofing Granite oblique Anti dash skid Flooring Alu Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647181 Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines and Cranes Shift Based - As Per Buyer s Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647182 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV Hiring of 01 four wheeler Non AC road vehicle for t Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647183 Audio Digital Signal Processor Speaker V3 Audio Digital Signal Processor Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647184 Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICING AND CALIBRATION OF SPRING TESTING MACHINE AS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647185 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Manpower Outsourcing Servic Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647186 Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Cleaning contract for maintenance of 12 stations in MSF TB Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647187 Custom Bid for Services - Appointment of Conversion Agent at Visakhapatnam for TMT Rebars Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647188 HAND TAP-BSP RIGHT HAND 1 BY 8 INCH HAND TAP-BSP RIGHT HAND 3 BY 8 INCH FACE MILL INSERT FM6808Z2AP Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647189 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC Acer Annual Maintenan Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647190 Squash Racket V2 Squash Ball Table Tennis Rackets Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647191 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1800 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647192 Sweeping Broom V5 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647193 Digital Hand Held X-Ray Machine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647194 Graphics Card - Hardware Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647195 fridge water dispenser grass cutter machine electric with accessories grass cutter machine petrol p Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647196 SITC of Cardiac Operation Theatre Table Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647197 Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647198 Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV26303 Operation and Maintenance of IoT- Data loggers and data connec Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647199 AMMUNITION CONTAINER BOX H2A L STEEL TO DRG NO CIA AMN 468 PT NO ISV 296A DC 37123 A 06 07 07 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647200 300088435 JACKETED FLANGED HOSE SIZE 65 NB X 2 M 300121385 SAP M HOSE JACKETED 40 NB X65 NB 1M L 30 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647201 EIGHTEETH E-XTREME ENDOMOTOR E-PEX APEX LOCATOR COMBO Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647202 Tractors V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647203 ZINC INGOT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647204 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647205 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647206 Tractors V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647207 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Annual Maintenance Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647208 Naphtha feed pump with motor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647209 Custom Bid for Services - Annual Hourly Routines on Oxyegn Plant Installed Onboard INS Vikramadity Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647210 Stopper Solenoid 12V Winding of fan including service AVR 3Phase Koel 02 Pole MCB Single Pole MCB Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647211 SET OF PARTS FOR ERECTION FOR AK-630M GUN WITH ALTERNATE MATERIAL 28 MECHANICAL ITEMS AS PER ATTACH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647212 FD SECURITY BARRIER GEO CELLS SIZE 3200 x 630 x 700 MM Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647213 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647214 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9030C26D32 Three years non comprehensive annual mainte Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647215 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647216 Cover Protective and moisturizer OG Cap Eye Guard Cover Plastic Bar IC SG 7812 K Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647217 Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck Van Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647218 Multi Purpose Testing Fixtures Test Rig for testing of Utensils Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647219 Cabinets for Tools Instrument Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647220 300121524 WSA-BD 80 TRACK FRAME KIT LH 116TFB0221 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647221 Personal Computer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647222 Cut - off Wheel Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647223 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - potato breeder seeds Open Body Taurus 27 FT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647224 ZINC BASED ALLOY INGOT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647225 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - As per scope of wo Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647226 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647227 MS OFFICE 365 64bit OEM Av QH IS 64bit 5 users 1 years Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647228 Hose Pipe Oil Cleaner Outlet Hose Pipe Oil Cooler Inlet Hose Water Pump Inlet Hose EGR Cooler Outle Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647229 AIRCRAFT TRANSPONDER TESTING PROGRAMMING AND CONGFIGURATION Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647230 C26M26R136 1999991994 COMPLETE DOSING PUMP WITH MOTOR TAG NUMBER 1-G-28A B Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647231 SOR 1 SOR 2 SOR 3 SOR 4 SOR 5 SOR 6 SOR 7 SOR 8 SOR 9 SOR 10 SOR 11 SOR 12 SOR 13 SOR 14 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647232 Fuel Injection Pump Assembly Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647233 SPOOL CABLE ASSEMBLY DRG PART NO IQX 83-A DC I 33932-A SPECN NO IA 1315 C DC I 33932-A S Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647234 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647235 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647236 Single Core FRLSH PVC Insulated Industrial Grade Copper Conductor Unsheathed Flexible Cables 1100 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647237 Plain Weave Cotton Fabrics - Leopard Packing Cloth as per IS 181 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14647238 Custom Bid for Services - As per Buyer Scope Canteen Renovation will be done by the Selected L1 Bi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647239 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647240 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Three Phase V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647241 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647242 Pants Mens Casual Shirt Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647243 Bed Handicraft V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647244 Item 1 - Heating stage with integrated temperature sensor PT100 thermometer Item No 323346 Item 2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647245 WEBEX SOFTWARE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647246 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra Bolero or equivalent as p Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647247 Design Engineering Manufacturing Supply installation and commissioning of Belt type Weigh feede Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647248 AMMONIA ALUMS SODIUM SILICATE MYROBAL POWDER TANNIN EXTRACT SUPER X STARCH ALLUMINIUM SULPHATE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647249 All in One PC V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647250 MSP 240 80 COL DMP PRINTER TVS MAKE MOUSE PAD 8plus2 PORT GIGABIT SFP PoE TP LINK MAKE COM PORT CAR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647251 Trouser Combat as per Defence Specification Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647252 Procurement of spares of Dosing pump for 003-P-601A B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647253 Chess Board V2 Football V2 Conforming to IS 417 Part 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647254 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Mail Bags Closed Body LCV Truck 14 FT LCV Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647255 POLYCRYSTALLINE DIAMOND INSERT CCGT 12 04 04 SINGLE EDGE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647256 HYDRAULIC AGGREGATE HA25 3V 1 ORANGE LIGHT BEACON2 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER3 CLUTCH BOOSTER4 AIR FILT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647257 Television V3 Television V3 Television V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647258 BENCHTOP MWDXRF CHLORINE ANALYZER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647259 All in One PC V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647260 Wheeled Skid Steer Loader V2 as per IS ISO 7131 Latest Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647261 1238173223 For item details please refer uploaded Technical Specification document item Sl No 10 12 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647262 M6174-001 M6174-002 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14647263 Switch Pressure Stop solenoid Magnetic Pickup Pump GP Fuel Transportation charges Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647264 Printing and Photocopying Service - Photocopying Offsite Not Applicable Not Applicable Not Appl Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647265 Self Priming Pump Conforming To IS 5120 Self Priming Pump Conforming To IS 5120 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647266 true rms clamp meter Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647267 MUG Compressor A B 2091-K-01 A B Spares Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647268 Nozzle SAW Liner SAW Collar SAW Nozzle Flux Cone SAW Contact Tip SAW Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647269 Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647270 Shut Down Area Radiation Monitors as per attached specification G-12 Detectors for SDRM as per att Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647271 Catering service Duration Based - Veg Lunch MID DAY MEAL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647272 Camera for CCTV System V3 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647273 Portable Pump Set for Fire Fighting Conforming To IS 942 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647274 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Work related to thickness testing of mac Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647275 Olympic Barbell 15 kg Gym Barbell 5 kg Olympic Weight Plates 15 kg Olympic Weight Plates 10 kg Olym Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647276 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647277 construction of Fiber Shed for Cloths Drying 36 x 30 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647278 SPARE1 SPARE2 SPARE3 SPARE4 SPARE5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647279 Bearing No - 22328 CC C-3 W33 Bearing No NU 244 Bearing No - 22232 EJW33 C3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647280 58354101 HAND BRAKEGROUP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647281 Supply of toolkits machineries for Plumber under Service Industry GVY for NEZ for FY 2026-27 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647282 Glass and MultiSurface Cleaner Customised File Cover with Unit Logo Customised Cash Acct Book AA an Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647283 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647284 Custom Bid for Services - TRANSPORTATION OF DEFENCE STORE COLLECTION OF 84RL FROM PXE BALASORE TO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647285 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647286 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647287 Newspaper Magazine Supply Service Version 2 - Magazine Supply Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647288 Micro Semi-Micro Analytical weighing balance Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647289 Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans Dengue Malaria Typhoid Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647290 MOVING CONTACT ASSEMBLY POWER TRANSFORMER CONTROL RELAY THERMAL OVER LOAD RELAY WITH MOUNTING KIT S Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647291 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Safe loading of 600 Nos 145KV 70KN Polymer Insulator appr Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647292 Kit for estimation of HDL Cholesterol 2x50ml HIV antibody 1 and 2 detection rapid test kit pack of Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647293 Health Supplements Nutraceuticals and Food for Special Dietary Use V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647294 SEAL RETAINER 1 5 Inch 18400 FOR HIGH CAPACITY PRDS SPRAY CONTROL VALVE GASKET BODY FLEXITALLIC SEA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647295 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647296 Water sep filter Pre Filter Fuel Feed pump Assy Alternator Assy AVR Fuel pipe Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647297 BRUSH HD MOTOR Part no 36A164452AA020 BRUSH SWING GEN Part no 62011105 BRUSH SW MOTOR Part no Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647298 Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647299 Dusk-to-Dawn Light Sensor Switch Automatic Photocell Controller Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647300 Custom Bid for Services - JOB WORK CONTRACT FOR OUTSOURCING OF VARIOUS SERVICES FOR FARM FIELD PROC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647301 EXHAUST MANIFOLD LEFT REAR MAIN WHEEL TYRE SELF LOCKING NUT M5 RIVET Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647302 Air Circulator Type Electric Fan and Regulator V2 Conforming To IS 2997 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647303 MAGNESIUM CARBONATE 39-43 5 MGO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647304 RFN3860432 - NUT HEX NORMAL M4 RFW1730408 - PUNCHED WASHER A4 5 RFW0920409 - SPRING WASHER B4 R Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647305 VIDEO CONFERENCING SYSTEM Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647306 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Counsellor Post Graduate Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647307 High End Desktop Computer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647308 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647309 SF-6 GAS IN CYLINDERS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647310 SW N MDL PLYCRBNT 6A 230VAC 5 PIN SOCKET 16AMP SW PLG PLYCRBNT 3 PIN 16A 230VAC SW PLG PLYCRBNT 3 P Deadline19 Sep 2026 14647311 Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts Elevators - General Upkeeping Assistance in Operation of Lif Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647312 PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647313 PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor ISI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647314 Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647315 Mirrorless Digital Camera with 24 to 50 mm Lens Vehicle Mounted Digital Video Camera Wearable Video Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647316 CHECK FIRE MP ELEC DETECT and ACT ASSY Part No 427312 BATTERY MODULE SCH Part No 427308 BATTERY MOD Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647317 Isopropyl Alcohol 2 - Propanol Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647318 Plastic Grip Seal Freight Containers - High Security Cable Seal as per IS 17381 2021 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647319 125NB ST TYPE SS DK-BHD PC_TYPE B 15NBX10NB COPPER REDUCER 65NB SLV TYP CUNI DBP_GI FLG_MS CNTR PA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647320 Pressure Plate Assy Clutch Plate Assy Release Bearing Knuckle Bearing Seal Gear Box Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647321 Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422 Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647322 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Potable Wa Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647323 Custom Bid for Services - Reconditioning Fabrication of Items of BPCL make pump installed at GGS Jo Deadline21 Sep 2026 14647324 Catering service Event Based - Morining Tea Breakfast Tea with snacks Lunch Evening Tea with Deadline10 Sep 2026 14647325 SQUIB HOUSING EMPTY FOR PROOF TO DRG NO ERDL DRG 1295 DET NO 1 TO SPECN NO HEMRL PYRO PS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647326 Macbook Smartphone I-Pad Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647327 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647328 Custom Bid for Services - FABRICATION SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF MS CHANNEL BASE FRAME OF 04 NOS BOI Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647329 Riot Control Helmet with accessories MHA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647330 All in one PC workstation computer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14647331 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - undefined Themys Thermomechanical Analyzer TMA 2400 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647332 Depth gauge wrist mounted with watch Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647333 Custom Bid for Services - deep freezer as per ATC Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647334 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - CAFE AS PER SCOPE Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us