India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 11 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Research & Development, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables.

This is page 11 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Research & Development, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14644935 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644936 Lathe Machine as per IS 6893 1988 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644937 District Bemetara Industrial Park Chandanu Raveli Block G Plot Number 1 Size 564 Sq Meter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644938 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644939 HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE WORKSTATION FOR CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644940 Limestone Powder ONGC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644941 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Airport Housekeeping Consumables to be provided by Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644942 Seraclone Anti-Lub Seraclone Anti-Lua seraclone anti M Seraclone Anti -N seraclone Anti S seraclon Deadline23 Sep 2026 14644943 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644944 WI-FI ACCESS POINT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644945 Midas Civil Gen Research License Perpetual Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644946 Digital Duplicators V4 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644947 Second Hand Empty Gunny Bags V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644948 BAND SAW BLADE BI-METALIC GRADE M-42 SIZE-4860 X 41 X 1 3 MM PITCH 3 4 TPI BAND SAW BLADE BI-ME Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644949 Non-Aadhaar Based Biometric Attendance System Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644950 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks EICHER Yes Buyer Premises Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644951 ADVENTURE AND SPORTS TRAINING CAMP FOR LNF COURSE AT MUNNAR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644952 Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - No Packaged Drinking Water Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644953 High End Desktop Computer Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644954 Custom Bid for Services - Yearly routines NOVEC system onboardb ICGS Sachet Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644955 Remoulding of Platinum Crucibles Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644956 Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans Exhaust Fan V3 Conforming To IS 2312 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644957 Professional Training Services Version 2 - offline Weekdays Professional Training Services Vers Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644958 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644959 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644960 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Three Phase V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14644961 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - potato breeder seed Open Body Taurus 16 FT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644962 Bernoulli S Theorem Apparatus Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644963 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644964 Newspaper Magazine Supply Service Version 2 - Newspaper Supply Newspaper Magazine Supply Serv Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644965 Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance contract CAMC of PC and peripherals at Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644966 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644967 SUPPLY OF AFFF AND ARAFFF FOR BPCL POL KARARI DEPOT JHANSI Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644968 Winter Jacket V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644969 FABRICATION OF 4 LAYER PCB Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644970 AMC CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Industrial Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644971 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9030C26D30 Services For VMS at South Block North Block Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644972 Metal mobile locker 30 slots with independent lock system Laminating machine Distilled water Import Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644973 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644974 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Line Interactive UPS wit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644975 AMMN CONTAINER BOX C-43A STEEL DRG PART NO ISV-529A DC NO 37249 A DT 08 03 10 REPLACED DT-1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644976 Rice Husk Dry Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644977 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644978 UV-VIS Spectrophotometer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644979 CO2 Incubator Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644980 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Graduate Admin Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644981 LUBE OIL KLUBER 30 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644982 PVC CARD PRINTER PVC CARD RIBBON Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644983 AMC CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Storage Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher AMC CMC of Fire Extinguis Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644984 Sanitary Napkins Vending Machines Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644985 Z3 6625-017249 GENERATOR NOISE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644986 Porcelain Insulators For Overhead Power Lines with Nominal Voltage up to and Including 1000 V Confo Deadline12 Sep 2026 14644987 FIVE MICRON WATERFILTER 2 600RF Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644988 INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Public Safety Network attached storage High med Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644989 Anti-Seize Compound Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644990 SUBMERSIBLE SLURRY PUMP FOR RMHP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644991 Hydrochloric Acid LR Grade of E Merk Qualigence Glaxo BDH SD Fine Rankeem Make In 2 5 5 Litre Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644992 Industrial Safety Glove Gauntlet V2 Industrial Safety Glove Gauntlet V2 Thermal Gloves as per D Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644993 Sewer Inspection Camera Apparatus Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644994 RFID Tag V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644995 High End Desktop Computer Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644996 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Handling and Transport on L Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644997 URINE HCG CARD Urine Strip Malaria by card test HIV 1and2 AB Rapid Test Dengue Rapid Test HBs Ag Ra Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644998 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - COMC for 06 Nos Truck Mounted Mechanical Road Sweeping Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644999 Currency Counting Machine V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645000 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - 4 Nos of AI Video Analytics Software for Security Sa Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645001 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Non-IT Technical Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645002 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Tube Sealer Medident Healthcare Comprehensive Mainten Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645003 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National District Job fair Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645004 Camera for CCTV System V3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645005 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645006 Custom Bid for Services - Repair of Receiver Main Assembly of ICV BMP-II Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645007 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645008 Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract for Cold Hot Vulcanizing and Allied Conve Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645009 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Non-IT Technical Manpower Outsourcing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645010 Chaff Cutter Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645011 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645012 Vault Strong Room Door as per IS 11188 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645013 Direct Evaporative Air Cooler V2 ISI Marked To IS 3315 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645014 Computer Table V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645015 COVER TO DRG NO 5180750 VALVE PISTON TO PART NO 4087664 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645016 Electric Buses V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645017 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645018 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645019 Rotary vane pump Pirani Guage Vacuum Oven Deadline01 Oct 2026 14645020 Similarity Checking and Plagiarism Detection Software Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645021 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of an Agency for Development of Framework for Cost-Effective Build Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645022 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Monitor Operations Non-Comprehensive Hardwar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645023 EXTERNAL THREADING INSERT LGE 08-M 0 75 FL AP 5020 MAKE ARNO WERKZEUGE OR SANDVIK OR WIDIA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645024 LABORATORY GRADE CURING CABINET Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645025 Consumables for Millipore Ultrapure Water Unit Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645026 Manpower Hiring for Financial Services - Offsite Chartered Accountant Manpower Hiring for Financia Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645027 Polar-Eurocutter Guillotine Machine knife Sudarshan Guillotine Machine Knife Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645028 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645029 Non Refrigerated Centrifuge for General Purpose and research Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645030 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Mails Parcels Closed Body LCV Truck 2500 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645031 Squadron Tester Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645032 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645033 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Handling and Transport on L Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645034 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645035 BATTERY CHARGER FOR DG SET Installation Commissioning of Electrical items Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645036 Corrosion Inhibitor for Oil Line - ONGC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645037 Financial Audit Services - CONCURRENT AUDIT CAG Empaneled Audit or CA Firm Financial Audit Service Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645038 Supply of Mill Hydraulic Pannel Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645039 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others Office Peon High School Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645040 Custom Bid for Services - Establishment of a Programmable Hydroacoustic Visualization and Dynamic F Deadline24 Sep 2026 14645041 Venturi Meter Apparatus Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645042 Revolving Search Light As per MHA QRs Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645043 Smartphones V3 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14645044 Syringe Infusion Pump Deadline19 Sep 2026 14645045 Design Development Deployment Training and Maint of Web-Based Research Data Management System Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645046 YAG LASER ROD Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645047 EA6010B-526752-81 EA6010B-52668602 EA6010B-223404-20 EA6010B-525798-03 EA6010B-223406-10 EA6010B-54 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645048 Pre NIT and Market Consultation for Supply and Commissioning of Humanoid Robot Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645049 M S Expended Metal Mesh Barfi Jali width - 5 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645050 Dash camera 2 channel Dash camera 4 channel Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645051 High End Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645052 Bed Handicraft V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645053 Excitation panel cards-100268839-Schedule_1_Item__10_M7197037080 Schedule_2__20_M7197037236 Schedul Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645054 Deep freezer Deadline25 Sep 2026 14645055 Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer Deadline25 Sep 2026 14645056 300112017 300112014 300153526 300129657 300153527 300153528 300112011 300112010 300112009 300112020 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645057 Line Pipe 1 ERW Galvanised Screwed Deadline30 Sep 2026 14645058 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Handling and Transport on L Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645059 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645060 Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry GC - MS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645061 High End Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645062 Matl Code 10023000412350 Desc TYPE-E PTFE WIRE AWG 26 19 38 Matl Code 10023000412360 Desc TYP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645063 Procurement of Caller ID Telephone Instruments for NPCIL HQ Offices Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645064 Chillies Seeds Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645065 Rotary Evaporator Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645066 Self Priming Pump Conforming To IS 5120 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645067 DIGITAL BENCH TOP MICROSCOPE WITH INTEGRATED TABLET DISPLAY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645068 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER WITH POSITIONER Deadline21 Sep 2026 14645069 Electrical rescue rod for 33 KV Volt Hot stick made of Rigid FRP body high dielectirc hook for live Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645070 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645071 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645072 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - 220 kv IITGNL Subs Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645073 Laboratory Glassware Bottles Screw - Neck Bottles as per IS 1388 Part 1 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14645074 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645075 Providing fabrication construction of overhead shed for 62 5kVA DG Set at Akashvani Jaspur Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645076 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of High Boom Telescopic Crane Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645077 Supply Installation Repair and Maintenance of UPS and Printer Components Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645078 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - As per ATC RFP Comprehensive As per ATC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645079 Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketing offseason Custom Bid for Services - Sugarcane Marketi Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645080 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645081 Custom Bid for Services - Cane Marketing Onseason Custom Bid for Services - Cane Marketing Offseaso Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645082 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645083 Non Adherent Dressings V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645084 Signage Board V4 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645085 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645086 Suitcase V2 Suitcase V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645087 ESD Test Bench Deadline01 Oct 2026 14645088 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Security Sup Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645089 Hiring of GIS Implementation Agency for Survey Software Development and Master Planning related ac Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645090 Custom Bid for Services - COMPREHENSIVE SERVICING REPAIR TESTING AND PAINTING OF WORKSHOP Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645091 S M F BATTERIES 12V 20 AH 32 NUMBERS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645092 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645093 DEVELOPMENT OF CONTAINERISED ADDITIVE MANUFACTURING FACILITY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645094 Custom Bid for Services - SAI Hostel Mess Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645095 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645096 MULTIFUNCTIONAL MFA ADDITIVE FOR GASOLINE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645097 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV Local 24 7 80Kms x 10Hrs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645098 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645099 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Supply of Brass Liner Consumables to be Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645100 Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Con Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645101 Oxy-chlordane Fenthion Pirimiphos methyl Cypermethrin Malaoxon Acetamiprid Imidacloprid Emamectin B Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645102 RF Cable Assembly Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645103 BROTHER TNB021 BROTHER DR 2355 BROTHER 3608XXL BROTHER TN2365 BROTHER BT 051 TONER CANON 051 CANON Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645104 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14645105 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645106 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - cable jonting work Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645107 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645108 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - WORK 4 LALAKAPA PITCHING WORK 2 WORK 4 LALAKAPA PIT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645109 Electronic Lectern System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645110 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Data Entry O Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645111 Custom Bid for Services - Testing of Water Samples Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645112 DRAWING ITEM -1 EJECTOR INSIDE STRIPPER BUSH AS PER TGST 0161 - 1 DRAWING ITEM NO - 1 WASHER AND Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645113 Shoulder Builder Arm Wheel - Outdoor Gym Equipment Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments Twister Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645114 M3265940001 MPM 2531 WILO MATHER PLATT MAKE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645115 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial STORE MATERIAL LOADING AND UNLOADING WOR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645116 Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Pens Writing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645117 Lunging Reins For Horse Girth Bits Horse Leg Wraps Riding Breeches Horse Show Jumping Whips Dressag Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645118 Winding Wires for Submersible Motors HR PVC Insulated Wires Conforming to IS 8783 Part 4 Sec 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645119 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645120 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Se Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645121 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Supply of Electrical Materials Supply of Electrical Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645122 BOARD SLEEPING SACK FOR BITING AF DOGS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645123 32 Channel NVR HDMI output Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645124 Procurement of EBIPL make Seal spares Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645125 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - WORK 4 LALAKAPA PITCHING WORK 1 WORK 4 LALAKAPA PIT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645126 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645127 Repair and Overhauling Service - Air Conditioner-Is 1391 DFM LLOYD Yes Buyer Premises Service Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645128 Backhoe Loaders V3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645129 Digital Hand-held VHF Transceiver as per MHA QR Deadline15 Sep 2026 14645130 Laptop with extended warranty standard software Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645131 Inj Succinylcholine50mg 10ml InjVecuronium 2mg ml Inj Propofol 10 mg ml Inj Ketamine 10mg ml Inj Et Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645132 Vocational Lab Tools Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645133 HOSE FLEXIBLE SS-SIZE-6INCH-PR CLASS1 HOSE FLEXIBLE SS-SIZE-6INCH-PR CLASS1 HOSE FLEXIBLE SS-SIZE-6 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645134 Argon UHP cylinder refilling-1 Argon UHP cylinder refilling-2 Argon UHP cylinder refilling-3 Argon Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us