India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 19 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Access Control, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Logistics.

This is page 19 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Access Control, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14646535 Repair and Maint of Hot and cold water dispenser Service of Desert Cooler Repair of Smart Televisio Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646536 Lead Acid Storage Batteries For Motor Vehicles with Light Weight and High Cranking Performance V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646537 Coupling 3 by 4 plug x 31 plug x 32 fuse box toothed belt cover lower damper oil filter thermostati Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646538 Silica Crucible 50ml Dropper Moisture dish aluminium Bunsen Burner Sieves Measuring Cylinder 10 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646539 DMDS_ DIMETHYL DISULFIDE_ SULPHIDIZING AGENT_ DFCU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646540 RWR PCB firmware loading setup Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646541 Interguard 403 Red Aluminium KBA 406 A Interthane 990 Signal Green PHA 549 A 20 LT Interguard 269 R Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646542 Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters Geyser V3 ISI Marked to IS 2082 Taking Down Ro W Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646543 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming to IS 8931 Rotational Moulded Polyethylene Water Stor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646544 1600256139 1600255847 1600673222 1600673223 1600673224 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646545 BILL NOSE OXYGEN GAS REGULATOR NIBP CUFF LAYNGOSCOPE BLADE LAYNGOSCOPE BODY CASE SLIT LAMP BULB 30W Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646546 Robot based Material Handling Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646547 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - ICP-OES unit Horiba JY Annual Maintenance Contract A Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646548 Modular Extendable Conference Table V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646549 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646550 Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair Rate Contract RRC for repair overhauling of various typ Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646551 Volleyball Net V2 Conforming to IS 3345 Volleyball V3 Conforming to IS 417 Sports Nets V2 Con Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646552 N2040-012514 N2040-012512 N2040-012510 N2040-012515 N2040-012520 N2040-012533 N2040-012525 N2040-01 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646553 High End Multipara Monitor V3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646554 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646555 Pure Tone Audiometer Diagnostic V3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646556 7930 00001 LIQUID CLEANER FOR AUTOMOBILES 8040 000048 TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSPARENT WATER PROOF WID 813 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646557 post fence metal angle Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646558 CA 8310-000203 SEWING THREAD SPEEN POLYSTER OG CA 8315-000548 NEEDLE SEWING HAND NO 2 CA 8310-00007 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646559 Levelling GI Roffing Iron Column with Foundation CGI Sheet Wall Paint Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646560 POTATO medium size ONION RED medium size Ripe LEMON Big Size HARA DHANIA HARI MIRCH BENGAN SIMLA MI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646561 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646562 STEP UP CLIMBER STANDING MULTI FLIGHT HALF RACK INCLINE T BAR PULL OVER MACHINE SEATED TIBIA TRAINE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646563 BTY 12V 7AH ADAPTOR 12V DVD WRITER SSD 500GB PICKUP ROLLER HP 1020 KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646564 K7 4210-000582 EXT FIRE WATER AIR STORED PRESSURE H-2 8305-000063 CASD CLOTH HASSIAN MED 102 CM WID Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646565 RO Plant with Genset and Trolley Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646566 Tiltle 1 Title 2 Title 3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646567 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646568 Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic PV Power Plant V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646569 Ceramic Blocks and Civil Work Ply Work and UV Marble Sheet Water Silver Paint Thinner Chuna Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646570 FULL SCALE HAWK AIRCRAFT MODELS HALF SCALE HAWK AIRCRAFT MODELS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646571 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646572 SICROWBAR 800V 2 5KA MM 7VV3003-5AG32 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646573 Taking down existing point wiring One light point controlled by one switch One wall fan exhaust fan Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646574 INTEGRATED DIGITAL POLARIMETER DATA ACQUISITION SYSTEM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646575 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SERVICE FOR RETROFITTING OF DG BREAKER AT RAILWAY SLIDING TERMI Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646576 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System V2 XLPE Cable fo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646577 PINCH VALVE DN 100 FOR TC 60 TC 45 CERAMIC VACCUM FILTER Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646578 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra Yes Service Provider Premises Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646579 Scanner V3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646580 Current Transducer Capacitor Axial Leaded Fuse N-Channel IGBT Capacitor Aluminium Electrolytic Radi Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646581 75 Inch LED TV Handheld Set Repeater Receiver Transmitter Base Station High Mast Light Desktop Comp Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646582 Basmati Rice Good Quality Basmati Mogr aRice Basmati Kinki Rice Basmati Two Piece Rice Permal Rice Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646583 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Housekeeping Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646584 A4 Size Paper Battery cell Binder Clips Binder Clips Board Pin Box Multicoulored pins Box File Bind Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646585 Toilet Cleaner Liquid V3 conforming to IS 7983 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646586 Almond without Shell V2 Defence Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646587 LCA PG GSE 264 BATCH 1 LCA PG GSE 264 BATCH 2 LCA PG GSE 264 BATCH 3 LCA PG GSE 264 BATCH 4 LCA PG Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646588 Procurement of 400W LED Flood Lights Deadline21 Sep 2026 14646589 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Refurbishing and Manufacturing of Reduction Gear Box Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646590 MS Plate 4 MM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646591 Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646592 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646593 Headsets for UHF Hand Held Radio Sets with Microphone Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646594 Microwave Ovens For Household And Similar Purposes As Per Is 11676 V2 Deep freezer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646595 Examination Answer Books V4 Conforming to IS 5195 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646596 Pressure Gauge 0 to 2 kg per Sqcm Dial 100 mm Pressure Gauge 0 to 4 kg per Sqcm Dial 100 mm Pressur Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646597 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF ELECTRONIC TENSILE TESTER CAP-50-N 5 KGF REPAIR OF EL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646598 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Onboard IN Ships Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646599 Shell Tellus S2 M22 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646600 Wash Buffer CLIA WS Wash Buffer CLIA Reaction Cuvettes i200 Substrate Buffer CLIA Anti HCV CLIA Rea Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646601 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Pneumatic T Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646602 6 Fr highly flexible intracranial support catheter for aneurysm coiling Cerebral protection wire 0P Deadline07 Sep 2026 14646603 Repair and Overhauling Service - Wheeled Skid Steer Loader V2 as per IS ISO 7131 Latest REPA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646604 Procurement of MacBook Air 13 Laptop with M5 chip Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646605 RCS DISPLAY MAKE NORISSTAR 2000 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646606 Tablet Computer V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646607 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646608 FRP SECURITY CABIN Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646609 Custom Bid for Services - Services for Frame Welding 13A 16A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646610 Wrought Aluminium Utensils V2 as per IS 1660 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646611 Heavy Duty Boom Barrier Unit Aluminum Boom Arm High Speed Motor with Gear Mechanism Control Panel w Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646612 IV Cannula Fixator Dressing Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646613 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646614 Modification of T-90 Tank for Fitment of Cope Cage Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646615 Seesaw for Playground V2 Garden Swings Spring Rider Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646616 Package No 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT ROBOTICS INTERNET OF TH Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646617 Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - MWPH Plant WTP CRM-RCPH IFFS DM Plant and P Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646618 Custom Bid for Services - Firewall hardware warranty software subscription extension for CMHQ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646619 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646620 Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 Part 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646621 Gas Metal Arc Welding GMAW Machine V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14646622 Repair Maint of Camera PTZ 2 0 MP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646623 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper The Vehicle Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646624 Custom Bid for Services - BIENNIAL CONTRACT FOR MAINTENANCE OF ADMIN BUILDING LIFTS AT NTECL Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646625 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation 37-39 Non Deluxe NDX 990 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646626 Electromagnetic Material Characterization System Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646627 SET OF STEADYLINE FINISH BORING BAR FOR DIA 44H7MM WITH GPL-483MM FOR K-9 ORD BR RING COMPONENT AS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646628 Supply and Fixing Steel tubler swaged pole Material and Labour Plain cement concrete Material and L Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646629 WOODEN WINDOW FRAME WITH GLASS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646630 Spray dryer for biological samples preparation with online monitoring as per attached specification Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646631 Repair and Overhauling Service - Desktop Computers XYZ Yes Buyer Premises Repair and Overhauling Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646632 K3 7210-000018 DUSTER DOSUTI 90 CM X 50 CM G2 3439-000091 ROD WELDING STEEL MILD 1 6 MM G2 3439-000 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646633 OBHS and Related Service for Railways New Version 2 0 - Interior cleaning Interior Toilet of o Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646634 Condenser assembly Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646635 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System V2 XLPE Cable fo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646636 INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Health Monitoring Solution for CCTV System Recor Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646637 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF AERIAL TARGET SERVICES FOR VEHICLE MOUNTED AK 630 AD GUN SYSTEM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646638 26B95L001 N9515-014122 GI SHEET 8 X 3 X 2 MM DEEP DRAWN QUALITY Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646639 All in One PC V2 Computer Printer V2 Kiosk Displays IT Hardwate Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646640 Sweeping Broom V5 Sweeping Broom V5 Waste Container V3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646641 AODD PNEUMATIC PUMP OF CAPACITY 100-140 LPM PRESSURE 6KG SQ -CMS HAVING 1 THREADED CONNECTION WIT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646642 1 5 inch A106 XS IBR 0 5 inch S160 P11 1 5 inch XS P11 0 5 inch S160 P5 0 75 inch S160 P5 1 5 inch Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646643 Dot Matrix Printers V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646644 SM460320033-TOP ROLLER LABYRINTH MODIFIED -ALL M CS DRG NO SME-2323 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646645 A4 Paper Legal Paper A3 Paper Bond Paper Photo Paper Gel pen 0 7 mm roller ball pen Blue Gel pen 0 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646646 OXYGEN HOSE OXYGEN HOSE 15 METER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646647 UKANET 9600 14S 5S QR01 616923 M12883-48-09 WEB 26800 MK7 D 38999-26FB 04 SN 951-06RC-08-04S D 3899 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14646648 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646649 Supply of Magnaflock LT-27 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646650 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 Km x 360 hours Local Vehicle Hiring Service - Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646651 EXTENDED HEXAGONAL KEY SIZE 4 HYDRAULIC BRAKE LINE PURGING TOOL UNIOR 120 2 COMBINATION WRENCH SHOR Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646652 Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Fair Floorings Tent Rentals Decoration Furniture Equipment Re Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646653 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646654 Custom Bid for Services - Services for Drilling operation for Carrier Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646655 Paper-based Printing Services - As per ATC SOW As per ATC SOW As per ATC SOW Paper-based Pr Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646656 hand held gps Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646657 Wireless Microphone V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646658 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National River Rafting Co Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646659 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - CCTV SYSTEM Comprehensive Hardware Software Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646660 Custom Bid for Services - Non Comprehensive AMC for Universal Testing Machine for a period of 2 yea Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646661 Gravity Corer Gravity Corer Spare Box Grab - Spade Corer - _various buckets Box Grab Accessories Se Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646662 end plate partition plate receptacle x20 851 07a 22 to 55p 55 with nut gasket for control unit gen Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646663 selfee point Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646664 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646665 Self driven rock anchor made of 40CR material with all accessories specified in Tech Specification Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646666 CO2 ABSORBENT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646667 POLYTHENE BAG 50 X40 POLYTHENE BAG 30 X40 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646668 PROCUREMENT OF BATTERY ACID 12 V 100 AH Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646669 Custom Bid for Services - BIDDER HAS TO QUOTE LUMPSUM AMOUNT INCLUDING GST IN GEM PORTAL FOR ANNUAL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646670 104 06 45 005 104 06 68 007 96 17 00 037 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646671 Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network OFC Network - Optical Fib Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646672 Pressure Plate L7 Tata Clutch Master Cyl Assy LV7 Tata Sleeve Cyl Assy LV7 Tata Fog Light Assy LV7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646673 Membrane Oxygenator adult Membrane Oxygenator paed Membrane Oxygenator infant Custom pack paed Cust Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646674 COVER ASSY Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646675 Custom Bid for Services - PROVISIONING AND INSTALLATION OF A CANINE INCURSION MITIGATION FACILITY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646676 VALVE SLUICE CI 150MM VALVE SLUICE CI RISING STEM 150MM VALVE SLUICE CI RISING STEM 150MM PN 1 poin Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646677 Foley s Rubber Catheter for Prolonged Urinary Drainage Conforming to IS 11497 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646678 CABLE TRAY PERFORATED MS SHEET 1 6 TK X 250 X 2500 LG AS PER DRG NO - 34996550001 REV-06 ITEM-03 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646679 Add on Gateways for PABX System Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646680 DIAZEPAM 5 MG TAB FLUOXETINE HCL 20 MG CAP MYCOPHENOLATE MOFETIL 250 MG TAB PHENYTOIN SODIUM INJ 10 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646681 LV STLN F-7870540 ASSY HOSE CABIN LIFTING PUMP PIPE LV7 TATA 260432403201 U CLAMP LV7 HH CHAIN SPRO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646682 Inj Tirzepatide 2 5 mg Anti D RHO immunoglobulin Monoclonal human Lyophilised Serum Albumin 20 bott Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646683 ILCA 6 BOAT WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646684 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646685 Emergency Push Button Switch Emergency Push Button Switch Emergency Push Button Switch Emergency Pu Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646686 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646687 ASSY BALL JOINT RH THREADS ASSY BALL JOINT BATTERY CUT OFF SWITCH STLN FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE CHAIN SPR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646688 PORTABLE VACCUM CLEANER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646689 Silica Gel V2 Conforming to IS 3401 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646690 PRODUCT 1 PRODUCT 2 PRODUCT 3 PRODUCT 4 PRODUCT 5 PRODUCT 6 PRODUCT 7 PRODUCT 8 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646691 SPECTROMETRY BASED IDENTIFINDER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646692 TRANSFORMER OIL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646693 Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - CUSTOM BID FOR SERVICES - COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646694 KETTELE PAINT 2 QUART N0264-4481682 25BQEC029 TUMBLER GLASS FOR WATER BOTTLE PATT 0451-101 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646695 LAPTOP WITH 5 YEARS OEM WARRANTY Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646696 Custom Bid for Services - ISO 50001 2018 Certification including Consultancy Training Auditing C Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646697 Custom Bid for Services - PROVISIONING DESIGNING MANUFACTURE SUPPLY PREPARATION OF AREA AND INSTALL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646698 KENDALL SCD EXPRESS SLEEVES THIGH LENGTH SMALL KENDALL SCD EXPRESS SLEEVES THIGH LENGTH MEDIUM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646699 Plating thickness Measuring Instrument Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646700 X3 PISTON SLEEVE X3 PISTON SLEEVE X3 BIGEN CELL X3 CONNECTING ROD X3 HEAD GASKET 30kva X3 PACKING K Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646701 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline21 Sep 2026 14646702 ROTATING LIGHT BLADE ASSY WIPER FUEL FILTER LIGHT INDICATOR LENS TAIL LIGHT GLASS MOUNTING ENGINE F Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646703 SOLENOID COIL TYPE 3 WAY SIZE 1 4 BSP BODY S S 304 PRESSURE 22 BAR VOLTAGE 230V SOLENOI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646704 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Manual Unloading of coal from rakes loading and transpor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646705 Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 Ste Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646706 Sertraline 50mg Tab Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646707 Protien 2 Kg Joint Support 60 Tablets Energy Drink 1 Kg Fish Oil 90 Tablets Multivitamin 90 Tablets Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646708 RANITIDINE 150 MG TAB RASAGILINE 1MG Tab Rosuvastatin 20mg Tab Biotin 10mg Iron 8mg L cysteine 5mg Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646709 2-4 D Ethyl Ester 38 percent Atrazine 50 percent WP Emamectin Benzoate 5 percent SG Chlorpyriphos 5 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646710 Horticulture Service - Maintenance Based Model - Service inclusive of Consumables General Maintena Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646711 010931 Tab Methylcobalamine 1500 mcg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646712 Universal Pipette Tips V2 Universal Pipette Tips V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646713 Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation Campaign Management Response management Helpdesk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646714 Black Lead Middling Pencil HB Ball Point Pen Blue Ball Point Pen Red Ball Point Pen Silver White Bl Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646715 Advanced Bipolar and Ultrasonic Energy Generator V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646716 Table - Tennis Table V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646717 Slurry Pump 12 10 EM Slurry Pump 10 8 EM Slurry Pump 10 8 FAH Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646718 Multipurpose Endoscopic Advance Monitor and Presterile Ambuscope Large Regular Slim each one Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646719 Blood and Fluid Warmer V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646720 1 7 TON HORIZONTAL VERTICAL AIR CONDTIONER Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646721 CUSTOMISED CEREMONIAL WOODEN STANDEE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646722 BOQ 1 BOQ 2 BOQ 3 BOQ 4 BOQ 5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646723 Supply and Installation of Modular Data Centre Solution Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646724 Custom Bid for Services - PROCUREMENT INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF DATA WALL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646725 ASBESTOS JTG SHEET- 3 MM ACID Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646726 Custom Bid for Services - CONTRACT FOR PROFESSIONAL SERVICES WORKS SUCH AS SURVEYING SOIL INVESTIG Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646727 PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646728 Goods Transport Service Per MT per KM Based Service - Food Grains Closed Body LCV Truck 17 FT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14646729 BRONZE CLADDED ROLLERS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646730 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Admin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14646731 Screw Socket Head Cap 1779 Packing Ring NE1258275 Ring S11718-22 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646732 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646733 1000191315 NXG PRO PLUS 24 CELL NO STO PROGRAM PART NO 6SR0960-0CE24-0AD0 A5E45508684002 FOR PPU RE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646734 END COVER TEMP SENSOR CAP IMPELLER KIT DRAINING NIPPLE PRESSURE SENSOR Deadline12 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us