India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 16 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Night Vision Devices, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 16 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Night Vision Devices, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14645935 GENERAL-Urgent repairs in Minor Irrigation Division Office -Kannur-General Civil Work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645936 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to IS 15683 Wheeled Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645937 Urgent repair work and re-painting work of building and classrooms for CCSIT at Dr John Matthai Center Thrissur Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645938 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Online UPS 10 KVA With Batter Deadline30 Sep 2026 14645939 Spares for Incident Photon to Charge Carrier Efficiency IPCE System Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645940 SITC of 8 Mtr minimast with 5 no of 150W LED flood lights at Elithode Bridge Area Ward-14 Thrippangottur Grama Panchayath under MPLADS 2025-26 of Sri Shafi Parambil MP Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645941 INFANT VENTILATOR CIRCUIT DUAL HEATED Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645942 Annual Plan-EDAYUR GRAMA PANCHAYATH 2026-27 PROJECT NO 125 27-RENOVATION OF PANAGATTUPADI ORIKKALCHOLA ROAD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645943 DESKTOP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645944 ASIAN PAINT BLACK ASIAN PAINT BUS GREEN ASIAN PAINT RED ASIAN RED OXIDE ASIAN PAINT WHITE ASIAN PAI Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645945 Source One V6 5 inch Frame 2207 5 1750KV Brushless Motor 6S 65A ESC Electronic Speed Controller PRO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645946 GENERAL-GENERAL-RM-2026-27-RC 2- One year Running contract for Pwd Road under Roads Section Ponnani in Malappuram District 2 Roads stretches for a length of 11 459 kmGeneral Civil Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645947 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645948 GENERAL-RM-2026-27 RC-2 ZONE 1-One Year Running Contract for various Pwd Roads under Roads section Ponnani in Malappuram District 2 Road stretches for a length of 14 812 km-Genera Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645949 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645950 SELF STARTER 12V BRUSH CARRIER ASSY ARMATURE ASSY REGULATOR ASSY OF LINED SHOE FRONT HUB OIL SEAL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645951 Towel Hand Cotton Turkish IAF Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645952 GENERAL-PWD COMPOUND-Providing Sheet Roof to Car Shed-General Civil Work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645953 Dot Matrix Printers V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645954 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality Housekeeping Consumables to be provide Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645955 SITC of Minimast Lights at Various locations and Minimast light Repair at Ozhur Grama Panchayath under Annual Plan 2025-26 Project No 150 369 370 371 372 374 375 376 377 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645956 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14645957 Motorized Treadmill Elliptical Cross Trainer Aero Power Rowing Machine Cable Crunch Machine Functio Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645958 Electronics Hardware Kit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645959 Digital Hand-held VHF Transceiver as per MHA QR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645960 SITC of 8 Mtr Minimast with 5 nos of 150W LED Floods lights at Nelliyakkara Junction Ward -03 in Thuneri Block under MPLADS 2024-25 of Sri Shafi Parambil MP Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645961 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Firewall switch server lan desktops Comprehen Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645962 Z3 BELT 19KVA Z3 BRACKET Z3 NUT LOCLITE Z3 SEALANT LOCLITE Z3 ELECTRO SPRAY Z3 V BELT MG SET Z3 DIO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645963 Selection of Consortium Partner Deadline08 Sep 2026 14645964 Meat Masala Garam Masala Chicken Masala Chat Masala Paneer Masala Kitchen King Masala Sambhar Masal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645965 One Year Running Contract Under Roads Section Pathanapuram in Kollam District 3 road stretches for a length of 15 80 Km 26 mile KP Road maloor road 0 00 to 2 750 Macrikkavu Pavum Deadline09 Sep 2026 14645966 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Three Phase V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645967 REGULATOR CHARGING MKIII Deadline16 Sep 2026 14645968 EnterpriseCore Switch 48 Port OFC Patch Cord LC-LC 10 Meter OFC Patch Cord LC-LC 5 Meter OFC Patch Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645969 CARBOVIS 705 IQ FOR ETP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645970 PURCHASE OF DONG I HYDRAULIC GEAR DMT 50A AND 90A Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645971 Air Cleaner Filter Primary Fuel Filter Cat Part No 61 161 JCB 320 04134 Oil Filter Cat Part No As P Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645972 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit 393 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645973 Toaster Deadline04 Sep 2026 14645974 BIO COMPOSTER BIN FOR HOUSEHOLDS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645975 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645976 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645977 stateplan2026-27-ARWSS to MTPC Panchayaths Deadline10 Sep 2026 14645978 Title 1 Title 2 Title 3 Title 4 Title 5 Title 6 Title 7 Title 8 Title 9 Title 10 Title 11 Title 12 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14645979 Automated Real Time Micro PCR Machine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14645980 Green Garden Mower 53cms Desire 2025 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645981 Painting with antifungal paint to the Organic and Biomolecular Chemistry Research Laboratory located on the first floor of the CSIF Composite Building Deadline05 Sep 2026 14645982 Compelete Networking in BPUT Campus Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645983 BUSERELIN CLOPROSTENOL Deadline18 Sep 2026 14645984 GENERAL S R I B S Boundary Wall Construction of Retaining Wall at the Entrance of Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute for Basic Sciences Pampady General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14645985 Gas chromatography MSMS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14645986 Custom Bid for Services - Procurement of Workstations and Monitoring Displays for DGMA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645987 Annual Plan-Vellangallur GP Thaniyathkunnu Nagar Ambedkar gramam vikasanam -2023-24-General Civil Work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645988 Custom Bid for Services - RC FOR PSV BELLOW REFURBISHMENT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645989 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2300 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14645990 Annual Plan-2025-26-Vellangallur GP-Construction of Anganavady No 59 2025-26- in ward 5-Electrification-Vellangalur BP-So 094 26-Electrification-General Electrical Work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645991 Handpump Sub-Assemblies Deepwell Hand Pumps Components Conforming IS 15500 Part 3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645992 Transformer Oil as per IS 335 2018 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14645993 Retender - Right to collect entry fee Wharfage and landing charge at Tanur Fishing Harbour in Malapppuram along with Toilet user charge collection and Operation and Maintenance of Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645994 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645995 Infant Warmer V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14645996 Post Press Book Work Insourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14645997 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline12 Sep 2026 14645998 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14645999 RE TENDER LAC ADS 2025 26 Construction of drain at Marthoma Palli Umayattukara Yogam Road at Thiruvanvandoor GP General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646000 Custom Bid for Services - Repair of the Main Mechanical Ventilator fan of Rajur Incline Colliery Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646001 Inverter Based LED Street Light V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646002 RE TENDER LAC ADS LAC ADS 2025 26 Mavelikara LAC Construction of toilet for SKVHS Kuttamperoor In Mannar Grama Panchayath WORKS General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646003 Catering service Event Based - Dinner Veg Regular Packet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646004 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646005 Iolite Data Reduction Software with Updates and support Deadline21 Sep 2026 14646006 RE TENDER LAC ADS 2025 26 Mavelikara LAC Construction of toilet for CMSLPS Melpadam In Mannar Grama Panchayath WORKS General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646007 CYLINDER HEAD VALVE GRINDING AND SEAL REPLACEMENT OF ALS TATA SUMO JAMMER EGR AND BRAKE BOOSTER FA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646008 Hydrated Lime V3 Conforming To Is 1540 Part 2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646009 EE8884V000453560 EE8884V000454420 EE8884V000454430 EE8884V000454480 EE8884V000466330 EE8884V0004673 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646010 RE TENDER LAC ADS LAC ADS MLA ADS Sri Thomas K Thomas MLA construction of toilet for DBHS Thakazhy electrification under Champakulam BP General Electrical Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646011 TURNKEY CONTRACT FOR P FEBRICATED FERROW GATE AS PER GIVEN DETAILS LED Batten Light LED Tube Light Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646012 Amberlite IRN 150 Mixed Bed Nuclear Grade Cation Anion H OH Resin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646013 RE TENDER LAC ADS LAC ADS Hon Minister for Agriculture Sri P Prasad 2022 23 construction of Vayojana park in Kazhunnaraam colony Vayalar gp Elfn under Pattanakkad BP General Electr Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646014 Direct Evaporative Air Cooler V2 ISI Marked To IS 3315 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646015 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646016 RE TENDER LAC-ADS-MLA ADS 2025 26 AROOR LAC TSYBP Smt Daleema Jojo MLA proposal Construction of New building for Ayyankali Smaraka Study Center in ward 1 of Chennam Pallippuram GP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646017 Linear Reciprocating Tribometer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646018 Item No-1 Item No-2 Item No-3 Item No-4 Item No-5 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646019 RE TENDER LAC ADS Construction of Toilet block at VHSS Kanichukulangara MLA ADS General Civil Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646020 Television V3 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646021 Digital Signature Certificate DSC V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646022 Portable Power Generator V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646023 RE TENDER LAC ADS LAC ADS MLA Sri P P chithrajan MararikulamNGP Poklasserry GLPS Pachakapura and Dining hall Elfn under Kanjikkuzhy BP General Electrical Work Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646024 File Folder V3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14646025 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 260 hours Local 24 7 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646026 GENERAL Pothundy Project 2026 27 Pothundy Garden Supplying fertilizers and Maintenance works to Pothundy Garden General Civil Work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14646027 Professional Large Format Display V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Paper A4 size 75 GSM Pape Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646028 Dry view laser imaging film 14x17inch 35x43cm for C T Scan and MRI Dry view laser imaging film 11x Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646029 Stainless Steel Sinks for Domestic Purposes V3 as per IS 13983 PLASTIC BIB TAPS PILLAR TAPS ANG Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646030 Supply of Spare Parts for Air Conditioning Unit fitted with RB-ACFT-1 at Chennai Airport as per Ann Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646031 Custom Bid for Services - PERIODIC MACHINE CLEANING IN FACILITY ENGG SHOP BLDG 87 AT BHELTRICHY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646032 Xilinx Vivado Enterprise Edition with Vitis Model Composer As per specifications attached Deadline07 Oct 2026 14646033 Gait ON Motion Analyser System Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646034 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646035 Brake Shoe Vanu Pump Radiator Assy Electronic injector Fan Belt Fuel Feed Pump Starter Motor Altern Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646036 Mango Pickle 5 Kg Tops Mixed Pickle 5 Kg Tops Garlic Pickle 5 Kg Tops Chilly Pickle 5 Kg Tops Organ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646037 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC HP ACER LENOVO Annual Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646038 BRASS CUP FOR 7 62 MM CASE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646039 ICE MM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646040 Supply of Combined Toilet Bathroom Bio Supply of Constr Material Supply of Building and repair Supp Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646041 stapler small stapler big stapler pin small stapler pin big ball pen pencil eraser sharpner highlig Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646042 Similarity Checking and Plagiarism Detection Software Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646043 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF FILED REGULATOR OF MAIN MOTOR PANEL N Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646044 Calibration Services - Laboratory Glassware and equipment Laboratory Glassware and equipment NABL Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646045 Insta Camera 360 x 3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646046 Room Freshner Broom Mop or Pocha Dusting Cloth Harpic Outdoor Foot mats Colin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646047 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transportation of Manuar Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646048 UPS 1 KVA Media Converter with Installation Cat 6 UTP Cable 4 Port USB Connector RJ 45 Connector Pr Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646049 16X54 VESSEL MULTI4 VALVE JUMBO CANDEL HOUSING JUMBO CANDEL 20 INCH SS SKID PRESSURE METER SWITCH S Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646050 SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646051 Compostable Nursery Bags V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646052 Service Service Column Column Medium Medium Medium Chemical Chemical Medium Plasticware Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646053 Custom Bid for Services - Deputation of OEM Expert for Supervisory services of replacement of MIV d Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646054 Custom Bid for Services - Procurement and Installation of Add on Reversible Modification kit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646055 INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH M30X1 5 THREADED LENGTH-MIN 50MM TOWARDS FACE OVERALL LENGTH LESS TH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646056 Pencil Light Tube Light Digital Board MDF Fan Black Polythene Roll Photo Frame Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646057 Supply of 1000 mm 1500 mm Bridge Sleeve with modified ID to HPCL MDPL - AJMER R P STATION Supply Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646058 END FITTING FOR HYDRAULIC HOSE SIZE - END FITTING FOR HYDRAULIC HOSE SIZE - Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646059 THERAPEUTIC RELAXATION CHAIR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646060 DISTRIBUTOR HEAD ARMATURE-19024318 PINION RELEASE BEARING HOOD LIFTING KIT PISTON WIND SCREEN WIPER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646061 Pulse Oximeter V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646062 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space Auto Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646063 Liquid Nitrogen In Kg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646064 Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans Exhaust Fan V3 Conforming To IS 2312 M and L point wiring co Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646065 TURNKEY CONTRACT FOR PRE FEBRICATED SIGNAGE BOARDS AS PER GIVEN DETAILS LED Batten Light LED Tube Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646066 METAL BLANKING FOR AIR INTAKE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646067 PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646068 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin social welfare inspector Graduate Manp Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646069 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14646070 Washing Machine With Dryer Deadline17 Sep 2026 14646071 Goggles All Terrains Defence Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646072 Handpump Sub-Assemblies Deepwell Hand Pumps Components Conforming IS 15500 Part 3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646073 CAST IRON SLEEVE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646074 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646075 Unani Classical Medicines - HABB and Qur Unani Classical Medicines - HABB and Qur Unani Classical M Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646076 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646077 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Monthly Basis Cab Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646078 INJ TRAMADOL HCL 50 MG PER ML 1 ML AMP INJ DIAZEPAM 10 MG IN AMP OF 2 ML INJ ETOPHYLLIN BP 84 POINT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646079 Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers EPSON Yes Service Provider Premises Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646080 Self Ballasted LED Lamps LED Bulb Conforming to IS 16102 Part 2 V3 Moulded Case Circuit Break Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646081 Undercarriage assembly of Tata Hitachi EX1200 Hydraulic Excavator Undercarriage assembly of Komats Deadline24 Sep 2026 14646082 Optical Fibre Cable for Networking Optical Fibre Cable for Networking Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646083 Professional Office Productivity Suite Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646084 Handpump Sub-Assemblies Deepwell Hand Pumps Components Conforming IS 15500 Part 3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646085 Adventure activity Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646086 Camera for CCTV System V3 Camera for CCTV System V3 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646087 Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646088 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Trade shows and e Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646089 Digital Sand Model Data Wall Hi End LED Controller Data Wall Controller Digital Kiosk Online UPS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646090 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Health Monitoring Solution for CCTV System Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646091 36 FAN WITH PREMIUM EFFICIENCY CLASS IE3 MOTOR WITH FAN GUARDS AS PER TR10277F REV 02 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646092 Procurement Installation of hooter Pole Mounted hooter with Accessories Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646093 Windows 11 Desktop Personal Computer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646094 Biomedical Waste Management Service - weight basis - Collection undefined Disposal Treatment of Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646095 Supply Installation and Configuration Service for Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646096 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Launch Event Mar Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646097 Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - Yes Packaged Drinking Water Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646098 Meat Dressed Chilled Frozen Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646099 992070352770 992070352867 992070352964 992070353061 992070302039 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646100 Reflective Safety Caution Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646101 Custom Bid for Services - As per RFQ Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646102 KVM SWITCH KEYBOARD MOUSE 17 LCD PANEL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646103 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646104 PERSONAL COMPUTER FOR OFFICER STAFF ALL-IN-ONE PC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646105 SPEED CONTROL UNIT BEARING MAIN 0254MM BEARING MAIN 0503MM CANOPY LAMP INSIDE INDICATING LAMP 24V D Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646106 RV1019419589 RV1019419590 RV1019429123 RV1019429124 RV1019429127 RV1019429128 RV1019429129 RV101942 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646107 Preparation of CPR DPR for Services Sewage disposal Storm Water Drainage System Road Path Culve All Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646108 Endo Bronchial Ultrasound System EBUS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646109 Tesing and Commisioning of Relay Earthing Supply and installationof Digital Control Valve Supply Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646110 Dashboard Camera V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14646111 X Ray Generator X Ray Tube Goniometer Optics Slits Detector Sample stage and sample holders Softwar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646112 All In One Pc stand alone MFD Black and White Size A3 Projection System Online UPS 5 KVA with batte Deadline03 Sep 2026 14646113 Supply and Installation of LED wall Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646114 FlexStandingboard FlexBanner four feet into three feet Flex Banner three point five feet into five Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646115 Cover Outer Size 245 oblique 65 R 17 Radial Tube less Cover Outer Size 235 oblique 65 R 17 Radial T Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646116 Borax V2 Conforming to IS 1109 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646117 HAND PUMP WITH INBUILT NRV STRAINER HAND PUMP WITH INBUILT NRV WITH PRESSURE 50 BAR HAND PUMP WIT Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646118 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Cane Transportation center from Dhakherawa Chauraha Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646119 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF FLOODING SENSORS Deadline19 Sep 2026 14646120 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646121 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646122 All in One PC V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14646123 5895-008757 INTER CONNECTION C-32 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646124 GO PRO HERO 13 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646125 EMS Speed Post Tag Labels Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646126 12 Bore SBBL Pump Action Shotgun Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646127 Repair and Overhauling Service - LOX CHARGING BENCH REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF ASSOCIATED PARTS OF Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646128 Modified AK-47 Gun Mount System Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646129 Leg Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments Sit Up Board - Outdoor Gym Equipment Surf Board - Outdoor Gym E Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646130 All in One PC V2 High End Laptop - Notebook A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP A4 and Deadline02 Sep 2026 14646131 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Potable Wa Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646132 Repair and Overhauling Service - Window Air Conditioner Including Green Ac DFM REPAIR AND SERVIC Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646133 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline09 Sep 2026 14646134 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline12 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us