India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 4 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14643435 Endodontic Files V2 Endodontic Files V2 Endodontic Files V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643436 AWG 12by19by25 2 PAIR PTFE INSULATED SILVER PLATED COPPER CABLE AWG 12by19by25 4 PAIR PTFE INSULATE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643437 Mist Air Fan Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643438 Schedule_1_M0545101950 Schedule_2_M0545101046 Schedule_3_M0540996211 Schedule_4_M0541990207 Schedul Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643439 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks Ashok leyland Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643440 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Docket Folder Offset Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643441 GENERAL STORE 1 GENERAL STORE 2 GENERAL STORE 3 GENERAL STORE 4 GENERAL STORE 5 GENERAL STORE 6 GEN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643442 Laser Therapy Unit V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643443 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643444 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial Purchase and commisiong of brush cutters Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643445 TABLET Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643446 Household Laundry Detergent Powders V2 Conforming to IS 4955 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643447 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643448 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Drinking Water Coolers V4 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643449 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643450 Sofa Set or Couch Handicraft V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643451 Reinforced Concrete Fence Posts V2 as per IS 4996 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643452 Desk and Bench Set for Classroom Training Area Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643453 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643454 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - 2500000 Handling Transp Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643455 Air Walker Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments Twister - Outdo Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643456 Inh Salmeterol 25 mcg plus Fluticasone 250 mcg 120 doses Breathactuated Syncobreathe Sach L Ornithi Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643457 Wooden Strips Bakali wood size 1 2 inch X 2 1 2 inch X 36 inch Wooden Connecting Rod Bakali Wood Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643458 4 x 6 sq mm armored 4 x 10 sq mm armored 9 watt Led Recess 12 watt Led Recess 12 watt Led Surface 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643459 Facility Management Service- Manpower based Version 2 - Industrial Housekeeping Skilled Facilit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643460 electronic avr switch rotary 4pole fuel pipe flexible30 long fuel pipe flexible35 long cable assy p Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643461 Ultra Low Temperature Laboratory Deep Freezer up to -86 C Degree Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643462 ELEC SCISSOR LIFT 6M BAT SELFPROP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643463 Washing Machine 8 KG Refrigerator 3 Sttar Micro Oven 28 Ltr Register Blue Pen Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643464 Meta Quest Virtual Reality Headset Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643465 Infrared Heating Panel V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643466 BELT P 12 SPRING THROW OUT BRAKE SHOE SEALING RING OIL SEAL TYRE AIR SUPPLY Washer Adjusting 100 10 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643467 LV2ICVS 2920720201453 GLOW PLUG LV3R90 17-3740-000SB GLOW PLUG BRASS LV1R90 172-32-304 GASKET Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643468 Target Paper Target repair book white black Targe Iron Sheet Red Flag Case Collector Bamboo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643469 BEARING 29438 BEARING N334 MR BEARING NU308 BEARING 6308 C3 ZZ 1806 BEARING NU310 1806 BEARING 6310 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643470 Formula 1 Wax Polish 340gm Formula 1 Wash and Wax Polish 473ml Tyre Polish 300ml Car Fragrance Aer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643471 coconut water sweet lassi fruit juice lime juice cordial Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643472 Steel Letter Size 12 inch with Retro Vinyl ACP Sheet with Vinyl Pasting Size 3 x 2 Feet Sun Board w Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643473 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Hospital Electric Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643474 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643475 C27M26R238-Procurement of IOCL make servo lube oil-Servo Pride 30 Servo Press 150 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643476 Silencer Assy Kit Pad Assy Front Eng Mount Front Assy Clutch Disc Pressure Plate Assy Parking Brake Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643477 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Monthly Bas Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643478 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks EICHER Yes Buyer Premises Repair and Overhaulin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643479 C S PINION FOR C FOREWORKER MAGMA MIXTURE NO OF TEETH - 21 MODULE - 8 C I V BELT PULLEY B G Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643480 WIPER MOTOR ASSY SOLENOID ELECTRICAL SOLENOID S AOF HOSE STG BOX FAN BELT ENGINE COVER ASSY CLUTCH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643481 Screen Combined with Processor Unit Core i7 Wired Key Board as per buyer choice Wired Mouse as per Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643482 TLMW62811665 TOOLING PACKAGE OF CUTTER BODY INSERTS FOR CORNER RADIUS AND CHAMFERS SCREWS AND KEY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643483 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars VEHICLES No Buyer Premises Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643484 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643485 TUBE SA179 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643486 LPP 2687G STEM-G057 65MM-CL-1500SPL-GLV-BW-MO-WCB VALVE TAG NOB81 96 DISC-G041 FOR 65MM-CL-1500SPL- Deadline18 Sep 2026 14643487 Repair Works Maintenance Works Functional Testing Overall Work Civil work Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643488 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643489 1300009240 1300056946 1300009238 1300009241 1300056966 1300056967 1300011623 1300011625 1300011627 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643490 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunc Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643491 RFW2011635 - SPRING WASHER B16 RFN5601615 - SELFLOCK NUT PREVAILNG TORQUE M16-GEOMET Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643492 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643493 LV7 INNOVA 04495-TC003-88M BRAKE SHOE LV7 INNOVA 17801-0L050 AIR FILTER LV7 INNOVA 04465-0K440 FRON Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643494 Electrocardiography ECG Machine V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14643495 RUBBER JOINT SHEET SIZE - 1 8 Heavy duty black rubber mud conveyor belt suitable for temp upto 15 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643496 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643497 Binding wire 14 gauge Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643498 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer High End Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643499 Daily Parade Register Identity Card Register Dak Folder Sanitary Register Receipt AND Payment Regis Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643500 X3 NK15KVA0024 FUEL INJECTION PUMP X3 NK15KVA018 FUEL PIPE LV7STLN 8030-001186 ANABOND Y3 59 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643501 Ultra violet torch Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643502 Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres ISI Marked to IS 13098 Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres ISI Marked to IS 13098 T Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643503 Web Casting Service Version 2 - Secured Event Password protected Live and On-Demand 100-500 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643504 SWITCH ASSY COMBINATION PINION STARTER MOTOR CAP ASSY FUEL TANK RAM ASSY 4 X4 CABLE DOOR GLASS LH C Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643505 Neubauer Chamber hemocytometer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643506 520 15 001 01OR 10544272_RING PACKING 12 175 11 008SB_BUFFER 172 11 094_GASKET 175 11 007SB_BUFFER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643507 Portable Multi-Gas Detector facilitate real-time monitoring of Hydrogen Sulfide H2S Carbon M Deadline26 Sep 2026 14643508 Ban Pav 24 Pcs of Packet Vada Pav 24 Pcs of Packet Pav Bhaji 20 Pcs of Packet Bread Taaza 800 gram Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643509 Hose Part No X3IXCPK33872532 Water Pump Assy Part No X3IXCPKL04131E012 Kit Water pump repair Part N Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643510 Procurement of neutral grounding Resistor NGR for 250MW generator CTPS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643511 Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines Monthly Basis - As Per Buyer s Requirem Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643512 GUM SPIRIT OF TURPENTINE OIL OF TURPENTINE conforming to IS 533 Flat Brushes for Paints and Varni Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643513 Lead Acid Storage Batteries For Motor Vehicles with Light Weight and High Cranking Performance V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643514 Galvanized Iron Core Box V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643515 Socket C70 Tsw 8 Tsw 10 Tsw 13 Tsw 16 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643516 ET-6365 PORTABLE ELECTRICAL TESTING INSTRUMENT TROLLEY WITH ELECTRICAL TESTING INSTRUMENTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643517 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Service to carry out amendment in Script Video of Laser Show Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643518 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643519 Convective SH panels for two CPP boilers Deadline29 Sep 2026 14643520 Custom Bid for Services - 200153313 - Contract for material handling during collection lifting l Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643521 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643522 Nylon Rope Polythene Black Polythene Black Barbered Wire Combat Tent Outer Nail 2 inch Nail 3 LED B Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643523 Repair and Overhauling Service - GRDD work package of INS Himgiri Yard 3022 GRDD work package of I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643524 SITE PREPARATION AND DYNAMIC BASE FORMATION FIXING OF CUSHIONED CARPET MAT INSTALLATION OF LUMINESC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643525 Battery-Powered Electronic Clock Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643526 Ultrasonic scalpel Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643527 Drone or Unmanned Aerial Vehicle with Customized Payload Defence Forces - Navy Army and Air Force Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643528 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643529 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - MC MFCG IGCAR Kalpakkam Monitoring of day to day Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643530 Containerized Desalination Plant 650 KLD Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643531 DIGITAL SLR CAMERA WITH MACRO AND PORTRAIT LENSES CAMERA CARRYING CASE TRIPOD FOR CAMERA RING FLASH Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643532 Furnace Cover Part Sets for SAF-I SAF-II Deadline19 Sep 2026 14643533 Provision of Basketball Court for DCA Phase I II and III Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643534 Trigas CO2 Incubator Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643535 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643536 VACUUM SCANNING TUNNELING MICROSCOPE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643537 Pickle five Kgs Copra Gari Gola Papad two hundred Gm Pickle Green chilly five hundred Gm Pickle Man Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643538 Lipi Tally Genicom 6600-6800 line Matrix Printer Ribbon Cartridge25661-104 High Yield Black Fabric Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643539 Bronzotatic Rod TST Drill Size 5 upon 16 Miranda make TST Drill Size 1 upon 4 Miranda make TST Dril Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643540 Modular Work Stations V3 Modular Work Stations V3 Modular Work Stations V3 Revolving Chair V Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643541 ROLLER BLINDS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643542 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643543 Acrylic Box with Wooden Army Chief Full Uniform Virasat Effigy DBN War Memorial DBN Wreath Stand Br Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643544 Automotive Diesel Fuel Conforming to IS 1460 V2 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14643545 AMC CMC of Fire Detection Fire Alarm Fire Hydrant and Sprinkler System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643546 Drag Lifter Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643547 Ph Booster 1472 Sludge Conditioner 2564 Oxygen scavenger 2563 Square rubber diaphragm size 20NB Squ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643548 CISCO NETWORKING SWITCHES Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643549 Cafeteria Table Cafeteria Table Cafeteria Table Cafeteria Chair Cafeteria Chair Reception Counter S Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643550 New Insulating Oils V2 Conforming to IS 335 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14643551 Custom Bid for Services - Tan delta and MCSA Testing of Generator Power Transformer HT motor at HUR Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643552 Dot Matrix Printers V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643553 Toilet Cleaner Liquid V3 conforming to IS 7983 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643554 Stereo Measurement enabled Video Borescope Deadline19 Sep 2026 14643555 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - As per RFP As per RFP Yes Hybrid As specif Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643556 Custom Bid for Services - 200154821 Deployment of manpower for assistance in O M Civil works at NTP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643557 Electric Two Wheeler - Motorcycle Scooter and Moped Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643558 Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV MUV As per bid document Local Outstation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643559 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 1200 km x 208 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643560 Tent Extendable Frame Supported With Mild Steel Joints and Flooring TPO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643561 Leather Oil Leather Soap 200 gm Metal Polish 400 ml Leather Polish Wax Leather Sewing Thread Copper Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643562 COMPLETE PUMP SKID Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643563 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Doctor As per ATC Attached Manpow Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643564 PLYWOOD OIL PRESSURE PIPE WD 40 SPRAY FEVICOL SR 998 PIPE FILTER TO PUMP FUEL PIPE CABLE ELECTRIC A Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643565 Platform Step Ladder V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643566 Custom Bid for Services - DRG226S072 HANDLING and SHIFTING STACKING DESTACKING LOADING ETC OF WA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643567 Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers hp Yes Buyer Premises Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643568 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643569 brake fuel pipe oil filter air filter inner air filter outer self starter assy capacitor 400v120mfd Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643570 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643571 Tractors V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643572 Capacitance and Tan Delta Measurement Kit V2 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14643573 Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters Geyser V3 ISI Marked to IS 2082 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643574 SCHEDULE NO-01_ M1897731114_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE SCHEDULE NO-02_ M1897005066_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VAL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643575 High Pressure Vehicle Washing Plant Machine Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643576 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Wireless Presentation Platform Kramer Comprehensive M Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643577 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of ICF Facility Ventilation Emergency Power supply system Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643578 SUPPLY OF PAPER TUBES CARD BOARD MAILING TUBES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643579 Waste Container V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643580 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14643581 Research Syringe pump Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643582 I 3 Motherboar I5 Motherboard I5 Processor Processor paste Mouse pad Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643583 1300080369 1300080379 1100021508 1100021509 1300074695 1300074694 1300074693 1300080378 1100016093 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643584 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Camera for CCTV System V3 Professional Large Format Display Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643585 Sterile Single-Use Hypodermic Needles for Human Use Conforming to IS 10654 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643586 Galvo mirror moter and position sensor Drive electronics and signal interface galvo power supply Ga Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643587 Peripheral development and construction on Drain No 8 at OUAT Farm Deadline02 Sep 2026 14643588 Visitor Table Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643589 hand held gps Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643590 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643591 COLLAR RING TO D S CAT NO 3110-003804 2A26-07-19 COLLER RING TO DRG NO 2A26-07-20 ADJUSTIN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643592 EYE DROP BRIMONIDINE TARTRATE 0 2 PERCENT BOTT OF 5 ML EYE DROP BRIMONIDINE TARTRATE 0 2 PERCENT PL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643593 Grease No 0 Graphited V2 Conforming to IS 408 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643594 Custom Bid for Services - Work for Erection of 4 km of 3point3 KV OH line for catering power supply Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643595 Washer Adjusting 205 07mm Washer Adjusting 225 227mm Washer Adjusting 235 237mm Oil seal Drive Gear Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643596 Road Safety Improvement measures at identified accident prone locations on NH 57 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14643597 Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643598 Custom Bid for Services - PALLETIZING OF TNT LOTS FOR BAE SYSTEM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643599 OBHS and Related Service for Railways New Version 2 0 - Upkeep and maintenance of Bio-Toilets in Deadline24 Sep 2026 14643600 Proc of 12 x CCTV for improvement of collective amenties for Div Edn area Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643601 AUTOMATED MORTAR FIRE DIRECTION CONTROLLER AMFDC MK-III Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643602 PROCUREMENT OF MISC ITEMS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643603 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643604 Modular Training Structure Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643605 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643606 Allen Bradley Make HMI Panel View Plus 600 Used for VD UNIT VAD VOD MODEL NO 2711PT6C20D Installa Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643607 Centralised air cooling unit Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643608 PCB Platting Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643609 SILICAGEL BREATHER MODEL DTO-5- BLUE- 3 3-KG - FLANGED MS As Per Our Drg No F1830001 SILICAGEL BR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14643610 7404348 7404349 7404350 7404351 7404351A Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643611 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Funiture Bench De Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643612 GRINDER CUTTER PUMP FOR SUMP PIT-2 APL 3 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14643613 CAP BEARING MPN 8J2880 BOLT M20X2 5X140 MM MPN 8C8478 SHIM 0 8 MM THK MPN 8E5703 CAP BEARING MP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643614 SITC of 11kV dedicated feeder from Nimakhandi PSS to IDCO Barpali MSME Park under Lochhapada Electrical Section Berhampur Deadline02 Sep 2026 14643615 F-7610960 F-4606060 2700-2910-0113 NK-2085 2751-1540-0128 NK-3476A 52400-10B-740A NK-5033 NK-2893 8 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643616 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Stationary Valve Regulat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643617 CHEESE CUBE CHEESE SPREAD cheese slice Deadline10 Sep 2026 14643618 Electric sterilizer for inoculation loop Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643619 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643620 Repair and Overhauling Service - Fruit and Vegetable Washing Machine AIR COMPRESSOR Yes Buyer Pr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643621 Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance - Managerial Roles Project Man Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643622 Construction of Jokei to Chatala Harizan Sahi Via-Sinidha Chotala Road to Uttarsasan -Tentulia Road in the District of Jagatsinghpur under MMSY-Improvement to Existing RD Road for Deadline02 Sep 2026 14643623 Heavy Duty Black Cloth Heavy Duty Cordless Drill Machine Heavy Duty Lighting Stand Professional Low Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643624 MOTHER BOARD FOR PROJECTOR PENASONIC 3 K PT LW 335 OPTICAL ENGINE UNIT FOR PANASONIC 3K PT LW 335 D Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643625 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643626 Aluminium Phosphide Formulation V2 Conforming to IS 6438 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14643627 Aluminium Paint for General Purposes in Dual Container as per IS 2339 Epoxy Based Zinc Phosphate Pr Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643628 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643629 Upgradation of SDH building at Patnagarh under Ama Hospital Deadline02 Sep 2026 14643630 Operation and Maintenance Services of Power Generator DG-Set - Package 3 - O M Service with opera Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643631 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Drinking Water Coolers V4 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14643632 Construction of 12 nos E-Type Qtr G plus 2 at CHC Lohisinga Deadline02 Sep 2026 14643633 Upgradation of CHC Buildings at Jamgaon under Ama Hospital Deadline02 Sep 2026 14643634 Construction of 150 Seated Ladies Hostel at Government Ayurvedic College and Hospital Dist Balangir Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us