India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 9 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 9 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14644535 SITC of addressable type Fire Detection and Fire Alarm FDFA System at Dak Bhawan building New Delhi Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644536 Hiring of manpower for executing the work of MC and EW Cons to Restoration of Church and Convent of the Augustinians at Agarkot Tal Alibag Dist-Raigad As Specified in BOQ Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644537 Supply of Plywood and Teak Battens for Childrens Gallery KIDOVATION at North Bengal Science Centre Matigara Siliguri-734010 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644538 SITC of SMF VRLA Lead-Acid Batteries for UPS and DG Sets at Various Locations in IIT Roorkee Campus including Dismantling and Buy-Back of Existing Batteries Campus Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644539 Survey Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644540 Electrical work to be carried out in room no B-1 B-4 B-5 B9 B-13 B-21 B-22 B-23 B-25 B-26 B-31 B-32 B-34 B-35 outer room Washroom Corridor and electrical panel ro Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644541 Name of work Maintenance of completed scheme under Nazul A C-II HZ SH Operation and Maintenance of existing Effluent treatment plant of capacity 50 KLD for one year at M o Aff M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644542 Construction of WBM road at FFF INRPC NRB BARC Tarapur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644543 Construction of Permanent Boundary wall at 53 BN ITBP Kalikiri Andhra Pradesh Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644544 Provision of shed for seating arrangement for public at POPSK Mahasamund under Raipur Division Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644545 SPN-B957-000-WC-MR-3231-215 FLANGES SS FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT BPREP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644546 UTILISATION BENEFICIAL USE OF DREDGED MATERIAL ARISING FROM MAINTENANCE DREDGING OPERATIONS Deadline30 Sep 2026 14644547 Supply of Equipment for Establishment of Ceramic Lab Clay Studio at School of Planning and Architecture Vijayawada Deadline24 Sep 2026 14644548 Replacement of Fuse Based Electrical Distribution System Aluminum Sub-main Wiring Faulty Defective internal electrical installations and other Miscellaneous Electrical Works at V Deadline25 Sep 2026 14644549 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space UTIL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644550 Notice inviting tender for the supply and installation of Server Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644551 TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF RECTIFIED SPIRIT OF PHARMACEUTICAL GRADE TO GOAW NEEMUCH ON QUARTERLY RATE CONTRACT BASIS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644552 Providing LED Wall Light and Sound System Pedestal Fans and Air Coolers on Rate Contract Basis for a period of two years as and when required on hire basis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644553 TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF AMMONIA GAS TO GOAW NEEMUCH ON QUARTERLY RATE CONTRACT BASIS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644554 Preventive Routine Maintenance Testing Servicing and Replacement of Defective Components of HT Panel Transformer and LT Panels at the Botany Substation University of Delhi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644555 Repair the aluminium windows distempering and plastering painting work room no 220 210 219 216 302 321 319 318 365 IIIrd floor corridor at Conference room studio room Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644556 Plumbering and sanitary work any other misc work at Arawali Hostel Engineering Department Geetajali Hostel Canteen Building Admn Block Store Building Ladies and Gents Toile Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644557 Distempering and painting work and misc work at S P Jain Centre Building SDC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14644558 Augmentation works for Entry Area between AB03 and AB01 at IIT Gandhinagar Palaj Gandhinagar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644559 Solar at Hubballi HO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644560 4-Axis CNC System Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644561 One Shot Cell Disruptor Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644562 SUPPLY OF MEDICINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644563 PROVISION OF SEWER LINE WORKS FOR DEFICIENT MANDATORY FACILITIES AND DNI6 PRE FEB STRUCTURES AT NAUSENA BHAWAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644564 Supply and installation of Tobii Pro Glass 3 Eye Tracker 100 Hz Wearable and Tobii Pro Lab Analysis Software Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644565 Hiring of manpower for executing the work of Restoration of Fallen Fortification wall and bastions at various Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644566 Supply and delivery of 100 Nos of 500W LED Floodlight Luminaries to P and E Division Haldia Dock Complex Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644567 Office chair revolving Black Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644568 Wooden Propeller 125CM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644569 NHIDCL ROImphal NH102 Lokchao Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644570 REPAIR OF MADHAPAR GATE TCP 1 5 HP MOTOR REWINDING GEAR BOX WIRING OIL CHANGE PANEL AND WIRING REPA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644571 Supply and Installation of Die sink EDM at IIT Bhilai Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644572 110TF52382-TR SF FORGING Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644573 Construction of Retaining wall and pitching work in km 21 200 to 21 700 and Km 50 700 to 50 900 Total Length 700 m of NH 63 in Chhattisgarh State under Road safety Annual Plan 202 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644574 Party Box Portable Bluetooth Speaker Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644575 BCR ABL1 dual colour orange green dual fusion FISH probe 100 microlitres RTU KMT2A Dual color orang Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644576 Custom Bid for Services - PUBLIC KEY INFRASTRUCTURE PKI SERVER AND CLIENT COMPONENT FOR BULK DIGI Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644577 Balance Work Of widening and Strengthening of NH 353C from km 227 00 to 243 00 total 16 00 km Chodampalli to Guddiguddam section of Sakoli Wadsa Armori Gadchiroli Ashti Allapalli S Deadline23 Sep 2026 14644578 26BQEL028 N0414-9241808 PAPERGASKETOILPROOF JOINTING1067MMX0 4MM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644579 Strengthening from km 00 00 to km 06 00 of the Yeola town to Andersul section of NH752H in the State of Maharashtra on EPC mode Deadline25 Sep 2026 14644580 C O Toilet block for trainees near firing range at STC BSF Chakur 02 Nos WC and 10 Nos urinal pots Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644581 012348 Risperidone 2 mg Tab Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644582 Inj Pneumococal Vaccine 20 Absorbable hemostat Oxide regenearted cellulose 5 1cm x 7 6 cm Dextran 4 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644583 Construction of Toilet block for Guard near Type- V Qtr at STC BSF Chakur 01 Nos WC and 01 Nos bathroom Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644584 FABRICATION OF POLYHOUSE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644585 C O Toilet block near Firing Range for Staff at STC BSF Chakur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644586 Calliper Assy Clutch Pressure Plate Rust Cleaner Thrust Cleaner Bush Kit Lower Ball Joint Steering Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644587 Improvement Upgradation of the OPS Briefing room at FTR HQ BSF Rajasthan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644588 Posterior Chamber Intraocular Lens PCIOL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644589 Repair and maintenance of Gen room Street lights Security lights Garden lights Motor pumps Ac Fan etc at HQ 42 BN BSF campus Fatikchera SH Repair and maintenance of motor pump Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644590 Sofa V3 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644591 ELECTRICAL IMPROVEMENT OF CONFERENCE HALL OF SECTOR HQ NARAYANPUR UNDER SHQ BSF MALDA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644592 Providing and fixing uPVC trunking cable management for Administrative block 1 st floor of CEDCO BSF Bangalore Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644593 ELECTRICAL RENOVATION OF GOS MESS ROOMS NO 01 TO 04 AT 88 BN BSF HQ CAMPUS UNDER SHQ BSF MALDA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644594 CO 32 Men Jawan Barrack Balance portion 08 Bedded Mahila Barrack Sos Room Toilet Block Balance Portion OHT Garrage and pol store Electric substation pump room and gen shed Sa Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644595 Provision of Civil Works for Installation and Operation of GRS-III Telemetry Station at P1 site Konark Puri Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644596 Annual Maintenance and Upkeep of Archaeological Garden at Devidol Joysagar Assam as enumerated in tender for the year 2026-27 as on required basis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644597 Reconstruction of sentry Post and repair maintenance of rolling shutters water supply and other misc work at Phulwarisharif Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644598 GWR TYPE LEVEL TRANSMITTER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14644599 Annual Maintenance and Upkeep of Archaeological Garden at Shivdol Joysagar Assam as enumerated in tender for the year 2026-27 as on required basis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644600 Repair and maintenance of Gen room Street lights Security lights Garden lights Motor pumps Ac Fan etc at HQ 42 BN BSF campus Fatikchera SH Repair and maintenance of Gen room Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644601 Maintenance of Completed scheme at UER I II and III Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644602 Procurement of Enterprise Rack Server Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644603 ELECTRICAL IMPROVEMENT OF 2 NOS VVIP ROOMS OF OFFICERS INSTITUTE ARADHPUR UNDER SHQ BSF MALDA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644604 Fabrication dismantling and erection of sulphur charging bins in Raw Material Section FACT-UC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644605 IISER-K IWD Elect 26-27 14 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644606 Annual Maintenance of Ancient mound at Itagarh Saraikela Kharsawan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644607 SITC of Distribution Panel for Newly 40 KVA 3 Phase DG set under CEDCO BSF Bangalore Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644608 Renovation of INT OPS N FTR HQ Office 23 Bn ITBP Dehradun UKD Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644609 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 All in One PC V2 High End Desktop Computer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14644610 m o various schemes under NA-II East Zone SH-Repair and maintenance work in DDA staff quarters of SFS Flats in Skylark and Highway Apartment Ghazipur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644611 M o Completed scheme under North Zone Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644612 Construction of Synthetic Surface Handball Court and Lighting with allied Accessories Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644613 Treatment of Slope Stability Measures on Upstream side of Tehri Dam below Left Bank Shaft Spillway Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644614 Repairs and Maintenance to the Bodhan PO Building under Nizamabad Dn Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644615 Seepage Treatment and Minor Repairing work of Quarter L 19 at Permanent Campus NEHU Shillong Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644616 Renovation of Post Office as per SPA design Manual at Narasannapet SO under Srikakulam Dn Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644617 ZC NFC SPF 2026 Fabrication 01 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644618 Revamping of Existing Rooftop Solar PV Power Plants and Establishment of Grid-Connected Rooftop Solar PV Power Plants without Battery Bank at IGCAR Kalpakkam Deadline25 Sep 2026 14644619 Repairs and Maintenance to Khairtabad PO bldg under Hyderabad City Dn Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644620 Upkeep and Maintenance of Community Halls Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644621 Development and providing bulk services SH C O of boundary wall along with watch tower Guard room and security light at BSF campus Kangra of 185 BN BSF under SHQ BSF Gurdaspu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644622 Purchase of Dynamometer and accessories Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644623 CPP103 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644624 Providing and laying underground cable for STP for main supply of electricity under CEDCO BSF Bangalore Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644625 Custom Bid for Services - PROCUREMENT OF 378 CuM HELIUM TECHNICAL GAS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14644626 Special Civil maintenance and Repairs to the Tr building Inspection quarter staff quarter Compound wall and 30mt height G I trestle tower at Vanku Repeater Station Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644627 Annual maintenance contract of 10000 GPH IRF Plant installed at Narayanpur Campus under SHQ BSF Malda Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644628 Body brush Bull holder with thumb rest made of Aluminium Bull leader without stick Bull nose punch Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644629 Providing Fabricating and Installation of Classroom Desks and Teachers Table at MPMMCC Varanasi Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644630 Special Maintenance and Repairs to Mungra Reef Island Lighthouse Mid-Sea Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644631 Renovation of Board Room excluding AV system at Naoroji Campus TISS Mumbai Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644632 Construction of Restroom cum canteen and Toilets washroom at HURL Barauni Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644633 M o various colonies under Nazul A c-II Dwarka Zone Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644634 Plantation under the EK PED MA KE NAAM campaign in various Lighthouses under VTS Directorate Gandhidham Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644635 Construction of Pre fabricated Steel structure in DG MT pool including stilt parking and Jawan barrack under IG HQ FHQ BSF RK Puram New Delhi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644636 Hiring of manpower for executing the work of Exposing the hidden structure of char darwaja at panhala fort panhala dist-Kolhapur As Specified in BOQ Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644637 ARMO Annual Repair and Maintenance Operations of Electrical works for ESIS Hospital Rajahmundry 32 Nos Staff quarters and Semi permanent structures during 2026-27 for one year Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644638 Plantation under the EK PED MA KE NAAM campaign for the year of 2026-27 at Chudeshwar VTS Station Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644639 HWPK MECH 2026 69 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644640 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning Operation Maintenance of Centralized Control Monitoring System CCMS for Highway Lighting on National Highways under State NH Wing Deadline16 Oct 2026 14644641 Vertical extension of top four floors of Academic Tower 01 at IIT Guwahati Campus Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644642 Plantation under the EK PED MA KE NAAM campaign for the year of 2026-27 at Koteshwar VTS Station Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644643 ISIKOL EU NIT-12 26-27 SL-01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644644 NOTICE INVITING TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF EXTRACTION KITS FOR MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS ON RATE CONTRACT BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 02 TWO YEARS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644645 ARMO Annual Repair and Maintenance Operations of Civil Works for ESIS Hospital Rajahmundry staff quarters and semi permanent structures during 2026-27 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644646 Estimate for Interior Furnishing Works False Ceiling Epoxy Flooring and Electrical Work for Temporary Shed at the South Side of the ATF Building in NIOT Campus Deadline24 Sep 2026 14644647 Infrastructure Work in berm E01 and E03 UPS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644648 ISIKOL EU NIT-11 26-27 SL-01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644649 Hiring Consultant for Implementation of Integrated Financial Management System Deadline30 Sep 2026 14644650 VIII 11001 Engr AMC 2026-27 05 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14644651 Long Range Fixed Wing Plane integrated with three axis gimbal camera day and night for Training and Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644652 ISIKOL EU NIT-10 26-27 SL-01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644653 Online Pressure Measurement System Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644654 Repair and Waterproofing Treatment of Gym Roof with repair of damaged flooring in Gym at AIIMS Rishikesh Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644655 Dismantling of Existing Damaged Tiles and laying of old available granite at Department of Maths Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644656 M o Office Building at NMD-2 Mukherjee Nagar Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644657 Superconducting Nanowire Single-Photon Detector SNSPD System Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644658 Augmentation works Civil and E and M for Board Room AB03-303 including Connecting Passages between AB03 and AB01 at IIT Gandhinagar Palaj Gandhinagar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644659 Room based VC Endpoint Room based all in one VC Endpoint Desktop Computer Multi viewer HDMI Switche Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644660 M O Completed scheme under North Zone Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644661 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644662 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Household Office Open Body LCV Truck 19 FT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644663 Providing And Fixing Kota Stones And Wall Tiles in RDA kitchen qat JNMCH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644664 Revamping of power distribution systems periodic preventive maintenance of MCC and blower motors of ACV system at MCMFCG IGCAR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644665 IISER-K Civil 26-27 18 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644666 M o DDA Golf Course Dwarka Sector-24 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644667 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644668 Additional and modification work for establishment of Audio-visual Recording Studio in room no 201 2nd floor Medical College Building Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644669 T-349 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644670 Laptop 15 6 display Ram-24 GB Processor-i7 Storage-1024 GB Deadline05 Sep 2026 14644671 Renovation of false ceiling with proper electrification in Library Section at CRRI Cuttack-6 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644672 FDM 3D Printer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644673 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation 31-33 Non Deluxe NDX 420 KM X 20 HRS BOTH WAY O Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644674 Filling of potholes and patch repair work from Km 228 200 to 235 250 on NH 07 Old 58 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644675 M o Netaji Subhash Sports Complex DDA Jasola Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644676 Replacement of existing windows in DCSEM occupied areas of V S Bhavan Anushaktinagar Mumbai Deadline05 Oct 2026 14644677 Self Ballasted LED Lamps LED Bulb Conforming to IS 16102 Part 2 V3 Capacitors for Electric Fa Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644678 Renovation of Electrical Works in Halls Of Residences at NIT Rourkela Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644679 Procurement of ESD Characterization Setup Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644680 Reconstruction of damage road surface due to laying of sewer pipe line by the Uttrakhand Urban State Develepment Authority uusda on NH 87 New 109 from km 116 00 to 121 00 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644681 Signage Board V4 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644682 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM REPAIR OF MAG HOOK ARRESTER BARR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644683 FITTINGS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644684 Annual Maintenance Contract of Electrical Systems at AUGF-2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644685 SCREENED ARMOURED CONTROL CABLE Instrumentation Cable 8Pair Instrumentation Cable 12Pair CONTROL CA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644686 MAINTENANCE OF PVSC Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644687 VIII 11001 Engr AMC 2026-27 06 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14644688 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644689 Providing Pavement quality Concrete to Berth No 5 and back up handling area and road at northern return inside wharf area Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644690 Hiring Services for Refractory Works during shutdown period at HURL Barauni Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644691 Consultancy Services for soil investigation preparation of structural and working drawings and 3 D views as per the approved layout and Carrying out the Resistivity Survey GROUND W Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644692 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Providing and fixing slithering Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644693 SUPPLY OF NPK 15-15-15 IN BULK Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644694 Upgradation of Post Office buildings with the concept of JAN SEWA CONNECT as per SPA Guidelines SH Preparation of Drawings 2nd Call Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644695 Call For objection Notice for rate contract for procurement of Consumable item of Bubble CPAP in the Department of Neonatology under proprietary for two years Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644696 High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644697 Removing existing damaged MS Window and Providing and fixing of New Aluminium window at Utility 1 and 2 in NIOT campus Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644698 Carrying out miscellaneous assistance work in 1st 2nd and general shifts at PCAL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644699 Renovation of girls hand wash area outside the mess at Hall-4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644700 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644701 RFP for Appointment of architectural consultant for Comprehensive architectural consultancy for the Proposed campus works of IIM Lucknow and Noida Campus Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644702 CO platform for segregation of garbage at BSF campus Umpling Shillong under FTR HQ BSF Meghalaya Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644703 M o Netaji Subhash Sports Complex Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644704 Mac Conkey Agar with Neutal red indicator Glass cover microscopic rectangular 22x50 mm made of USP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644705 AMC for 2 years of Net Weighing and Bagging Machine Make- PT Chronos at HURL Gorakhpur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644706 C R I F -2025-26 Widening and Resurfacing of Sutharpada Aslona Road Road Ch 0 0 to 12 400 MDR Dist Valsad Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644707 MCW works at FSD Kazipet for the year 2026 27 SH Construction of Labour Rest Shed Isolation Shed Watch Ward Room Security Room entrance gate drainage system along the appro Deadline16 Sep 2026 14644708 Tapper Lock Bush Prop Pitch Filter Knitmesh Filter Fuel Filter Support Extension Spring Pipe Clamp Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644709 SPN B957-000-WC-MR-3232 216 FLANGES AS FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT BPREP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644710 Fixing Wooden Flooring in Block-A First Floor Engineering Department R N Dogra Block PGIMER Chandigarh Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644711 M o Various Sports Complex Deadline10 Sep 2026 14644712 Procurement of Gang Mover Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644713 PBMC work of NH-143A from Km 44 000 to Km 70 200 in the State of Jharkhand under NH Division Gumla Deadline15 Sep 2026 14644714 Repair and renovation of the qtr No 867 Type-IV Laxmi Bai Nagar New Delhi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644715 Prototype - Solar Driven Membrane Distillation System Integrated with Lithium Adsorption and Salt Precipitation Units Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644716 Custom Bid for Services - UPGRADATION OF BADMINTON AND VOLLEYBALL COURTS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644717 Tender document are invited for Licensing of Space for Inbuilding Solutions IBS for Providing Shared Mobile Cellular Coverage 2G 3G 4G 5G in Tunnels Section and Underground Metro Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644718 Cutting Oil V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644719 M o various colonies under nazul A c II Dwarka Zone Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644720 Widening and Stregthening of Ambatalat Bhavada Bopi Hanumatmad Road Ch 0 00 to 17 600 Ta Dharampur Dist Valsad Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644721 M o Various Bio-diversity Parks Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644722 Bitumen Felts for Water - Proofing and Damp - Proofing Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644723 Internal Electrification in Renovation of toilets at Aftab Hall AMU Aligarh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644724 M o Office complex at Shakarpur complex Hort -7 ED-7 ED-8 Hort and ELD-1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14644725 Notice inviting tender for supply installation testing commissioning and training of Atomic Force Microscope Deadline29 Sep 2026 14644726 Aerospace Safety Awareness Boards Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644727 VIII 11001 Engr AMC 2026-27 04 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14644728 Renovation of Class room and Offices at WL-116 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644729 Conservation of waterbodies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14644730 Tool kit for Chicory Products Etah - under ODOP Scheme of Govt of Uttar Pradesh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14644731 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14644732 Provision of Electrical Power outlet in the student seating furniture at AB-11 and 12 at IIT Gandhinagar Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644733 Outsource Skilled Semi-skilled and unskilled Manpower for Execution of the Work UPHA SR to Ahom Rajas Palace Assam 2025-26 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644734 Goods and Transport Service for Over Dimensional Cargo ODC - machine and equipments High Bed Tra Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us