India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 1 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14610095 NVG Light for Helipad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610185 Replacement of Bullet proof wind screen glass 50 MM Tata 407 Bullet proof wind screen glass 45 MM Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610187 Vest Thermal MHA V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610191 SR of Kot Magazine Room at PL Jalandhar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610289 Mirrorless Digital Cameras Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610373 Providing and Deploying Unarmed Security Guards Including Ex-Servicemen for Watch and Ward of Gokalpuri Store and Night Patrolling Along Trunk Drain No 1 RD 6690m-RD10320m under Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610374 DESIGN SUPPLY ERECTION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ON GRID 1 5KW SOLAR POWER SYSTEM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610375 Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic PV Power Plant V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610376 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610377 Solar PV Module and Solar Inverter and Battery Electrical Stores Digital Thermostat 230 V AC PUF In Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610378 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Single Phase Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610379 Outdoor Laser Scanner Solar Operated Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610380 Solar PV Modules and Solar Inverters Tubular gel Battery Set for 30 KVA Solar Module Mounting Struc Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610381 Solar PV Modules and Solar Inverter Tubular Gel Battery Set for 30 KVA Module Mounting Structure AJ Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610382 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610383 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower With Solar Based LED Street Light V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610384 Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic PV Power Plant V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610385 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610386 Solar Photovoltaic Water Pumping Systems V2 as per MNRE Specification Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610387 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610388 Supply installation civil works testing and commissioning of complete 40 W Semi-Integrated Solar Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610389 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610390 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC LINING AND ALLIED CIVIL WORK ALONG WITH PROVIDING INSTALLING COMMISSIONING OF MECHANICAL SCREEN AND PROVIDING INSTALLING COMMISSIONING OF 10 KW SOLAR POWER Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610391 Providing Solar Central Lighting on Pushkar ghat road in Mancherial Municipal Corporation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610392 Construction of CC Road and Nali and Nala and Solar Street Light and Interlocking road at village Dariyapur Patt Kannauj under Ekikrut Vikas Yojna Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610393 Const of 1 No Solar bay at 66 KV S S Dagru for M s VSB Steel India P Ltd Panchkula under op circle Moga Deposit work Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610394 Virtual Reality Drone Flying Simulator Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610395 Explosive Grade II Power Gel Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610396 Repair Maintenance of AUTEL EVO V2 Drone Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610397 ELECTRIC DETONATORS N8TP Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610398 Electronic Detonator Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610399 Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Drones for Agricultural Purposes V3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610400 Combat Cloth New Pattern Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610401 Riot Control Helmet with accessories MHA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610402 Fabric Jacket Field Dress Trousers Field Dress and CAP V2 IAF Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610403 VR Based Mil Drone Flying Sml Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610404 Helmet Combat Fiberglass as per Defence specification Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610405 Constn of Anti Drone at Intelligence Hqrs Sec 77 SAS Nagar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610406 TACTICAL BOOT TRAUMA PAD ELBOW TACTICAL GLOVES TRAUMA PAD KNEE JACKET HALF SLEEVES PONCHO GLACIER T Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610407 Jungle Boot IS 17861 2022 Direct Injection Process as per CAPF specifications Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610408 Inflatable Decoy Strela 10M Missile System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610409 STICKER FLEX BOARD PROJECTOR STAND WITH CABLE SUN BOARD PRINTER MFP MEMORY CARD FOR BODY CAM 64 GB Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610410 Veterinary Hematology Analyzer V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610411 In-situ Dual-Beam Cross-Duct Transmissometer type PM Analyzers required for Continuous Emission Monitoring Systems at KTPS V and VI Stages stacks Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610412 Supply Installation and Maintenance of Multipurpose Work Bench for repairing work of CCTV and Radio Equipments Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610413 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610414 1 EEG Paste 2 EEG cup electrode 3 Sterile ultrasound gel 4 Sterile ultrasound gel 5 Sterile ultraso Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610415 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - PSARA SECURITY Unarmed Security Guard Skilled PS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610416 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610417 HP 18A Compatiable Cartridge HP Laserjet Compatiable Cartridge HP 19A HP Laserjet Compatiable Cartr Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610418 ROLLER SCREEN BEARING 22217 EAKD1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610419 Folic Acid Tablet Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610420 Colour Laserjet printer with NavIos Support Procurement of Duplex sheet fed scanner with NavIos sup Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610421 Burnt Clay Fly Ash Building Bricks conforming to IS 13757 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610422 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610423 SERUM AMYLASE SERUM GGT MICRO PROTEIN CONTROL BIORADERBA ISE MODULE PACK SR ELECTROLYTE PACK ALKALI Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610424 EPSON Ink 664 EPSON Black 664 Canon 76 PGBK Canon MC G01 NPG 88 NPG 59 Easyfill MLT 116L Brothers M Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610425 INDUSTRIAL COMPRESSED OXYZEN GAS AS PER IS 309 -1974 SUPPLY OF THE GAS SHOULD BE IN O F P M CYL Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610426 Laryngeal Mask Airway V2 Laryngeal Mask Airway V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610427 China Graph Pencil Glass Pencil CD Marker All Colors OPH Marker All Types U Type Paper Clip Stapler Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610428 HARMONICS AND FLICKER SOURCE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610429 201090070835 201090070836 201090070837 201090070838 201090070839 201090070840 201090070841 20109007 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610430 Flask Volumetric Amber With Interchangeable Glass and Super Stopper Class A With Individual Works C Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610431 PVC Card Printers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14610432 Brush with long handle Scrubber with handle Abrasive cleaning pad Scrabber pad Cotton waste Polish Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610433 Metering Pump GB-401 Metering Pump GB- 402 Dosing Pump M-12 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610434 Pincer plier carpenter Six inch Hand Hacksaw Frame Three Hundred mm Tap Handle One mm to Eight mm T Deadline17 Sep 2026 14610435 SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610436 Custom Bid for Services - 200154176-DEPLOYMENT OF EX WRI BHEL WELDING EXPERT AND EX SERVICE MAN EX Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610437 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610438 Repair and Overhauling Service - Split Air Conditioner Including Green Ac DFM MAHINDRA BOLERO A Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610439 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Three no of AC Vehicle for Operation maintenance and HR Depar Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610440 Non Foldable Wheelchair Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610441 MS Office 2024 Antivirus Antiviris Norton Adobe Photoshop Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610442 Custom Bid for Services - 200153953 Refilling of different types capacities hydraulic testing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610443 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610444 CPLNG RESILIEN T SPLIT 5706NM 2 51MM 246MM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610445 Custom Bid for Services - MRPL TENDER 3300012791 Fire and Gas Detector Mapping Study for MRPL and a Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610446 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF LOCKING MECHANISM IN COMPARTMENTS REPAIR OF LOCKING MEC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610447 Supply of Air Filter Regulator with SS PG Service Fluid Size 1 2 NPT Supply of Air Filter Regu Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610448 Ratchet Type Torque Wrench Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610449 Wall Clocks Battery Operated V2 Conforming to IS 12510 Electronic Calculator V2 Whiskey Glass Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610450 Automated Tube Labeler Sorter Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610451 FILTER CARTRIDGE FOR MOTOR DRIVEN PUMP P-301C 025016409010 FOR BENFIELD CIRCULATION PUMP VEND M S Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610452 Supply of 100 Nos Fully Built AC Electric Buses Type II 12 M 2x3 Seat Layout with AMC for 10 Yrs Deadline15 Oct 2026 14610453 RING NUT DISC CLUTCH ECC SHAFT NIT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610454 PR_100277636_M1833805743_VV GL RISING SPINDLE SW F22 CL1500 15NB_Item-10_Schedule-1 PR_100277636_M1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610455 Custom Bid for Services - Testing of chemical properties of Limestone Gypsum and Gypsum slurry for Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610456 SEAT ADY2-073 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610457 Television V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610458 CYLIDNER LINER SET OF JOINT BELT 15 KVA INJECTOR FUEL FILTER ELEMENT OIL FILTER 15 KVA AIR FILTER 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610459 Fluoride Removal Plant Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610460 Copper Washer Namda 8MM Copper Washer Namda 10MM Copper Washer Namda 12MM Copper Washer Namda 13MM Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610461 Ring Ring Pin Hinge Bolt Hose Connection Hose Connection Gasket Gasket Gasket Gasket Bolt Nut Bolt Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610462 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Packed Milk Food Grains Vegetables Meat F Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610463 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610464 Mobile Storage Compactors Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610465 Track Light Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610466 Temperature Controller Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610467 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610468 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - GROUND PENETRATING Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610469 Repair and Overhauling Service - Supply Fixing and Interfacing of CNC System as per attached Scope Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610470 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610471 65 inch 4K LED Screen for Drone Training Simulator Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610472 HEAVY DUTY QUADRATE LAUNDRY CART WITH WHEELS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610473 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV MUV MPV SUV Compact SUV below 1500 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610474 ALL IN ONE PC MAKE MODEL HP PRO ONE 440 G9 AIO PROCESSOR I7-13700 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610475 Repair and Overhauling Service - HIRING OF SERVICES FOR CHEMICAL CLEANING OF PIPELINES HIRING OF S Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610476 Cleaning Duster V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610477 Basketball Court with Synthetic surface allied accessories Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610478 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for Repair and refurbishment of Seat stem assembly o Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610479 100102 100103 100105 100108 100115 100123 100149 100153 100157 100173 100181 100195 100202 100206 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610480 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610481 Digital Temperature Soldering Station Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610482 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610483 Fluoride Removal Plant 1500 LPH Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610484 All in One PC V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610485 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Samana District Patiala Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610486 Metal Beds V3 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Rev Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610487 Bone Marrow Biopsy Needle V2 Bone Marrow Biopsy Needle V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610488 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR OF CAR 5 CWT Yes Service Provider Premises Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610489 NON FLAME PROOF INDUCTION MOTOR-1 NON FLAME PROOF INDUCTION MOTOR-2 NON FLAME PROOF INDUCTION MOTOR Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610490 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual maintenance contract for ED- XRF Sulphur analyze Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610491 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance of High Precision Schaublin Lathe and Picomax Milling machine Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610492 Work of repairing the damaged teeth of gear coupling GC-09 installed on the fibrilizer and reductio Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610493 XLPE Cable Working Voltage from 3 3 kV up to and including 33 kV V2 ISI Marked to IS 7098 Part Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610494 oil oil oil oil oil oil oil Dalada Rice Rce Rice Rice Rice Rice Rice Mugdaal Mugdaal Mugdaal Shabu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610495 SHEET CELLULAR 25MM THICK 2M X 1M SHEET CELLULAR 37MM THICK 2M X 1M SHEET CELLULAR 6MM THICK 2M X 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610496 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Ajitwal Badnikalan Ni Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610497 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Assistance required for handling test we Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610498 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610499 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610500 GIS related Survey Services - Co-ordinates Defence Land 1 1000 CORS enabled DGPS survey SHP DW Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610501 DARK GLASS FOR WELDER S SCREEN DARK GLASS FOR WELDER S SCREEN Rubber Welding Hoses as per IS 447 Ru Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610502 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610503 Rh Subgroups Kell Pack Size 4x12 - 48 Test ID-Diaclon Anti P1 1x12 ID-Diaclon Anti Lea 1x12 ID-Diac Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610504 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610505 HE9711344939_ CHANNEL COVER FORGING OD-610 THK53 HE9712454932_ CHANNEL FLANGE FORGING OD-770 THK78 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610506 FUEL SENDER LIMITER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610507 High End Desktop Computer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610508 Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYST Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610509 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610510 ICU Ventilators V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610511 Part A Compatible For Dialysis Machine Nipro And Fresenius 5Ltr Transducer For Dialysis Part A Pota Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610512 LED Smart TV 32 inch with set Top box Inverter 2KVA with 200mAh bty Hammam 25 Ltr Borosil Glass Cry Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610513 Disposable Tracheostomy Tube V2 Disposable Tracheostomy Tube V2 Disposable Tracheostomy Tube V Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610514 Crawler Hydraulic Excavator V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610515 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610516 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610517 Tungsten Halogen Lamps Non-Vehicle Conforming To IS 12948 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610518 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space REPA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610519 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610520 PERSONAL MOBILE MII Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610521 Camera for CCTV System V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14610522 Kubler make Absolute Encoder Model 8 F5863 3283 B223 of BARCIS System Kubler Make SPC card fo Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610523 Steel Plate Thali mugs stainless steel single double walled with double wall moulded handle Bottle Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610524 Network Vulnerability Scanner Software Nesus Pro 2 years license Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610525 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610526 Self Ballasted LED Lamps LED Bulb Conforming to IS 16102 Part 2 V3 LED Batten Light LED Tube Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610527 Custom Bid for Services - Total amount including all charges and GST for entire quantity of Trackin Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610528 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610529 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610530 RASIN CAST SPOUT ASSY SPOUT FILLING WITH CONNECTOR R Y B FRONT INSULATED CONNECTOR R PHASE FRONT I Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610531 Go Cast Making Machine V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610532 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Railway Materials Open Body Taurus 16 FT Truck Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610533 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610534 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - DRIVER Driver - HMV High School Manpower Out Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610535 Temple Automatic Electrical Bell System Supply Installation Commissioning Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610536 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Interactive Panels with CPU Digital Informati Deadline26 Sep 2026 14610537 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial WEIGHBRIDGE CLEANING AND PAINTING WORK Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610538 Grid Simulator Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610539 Handloom Cotton Pillow Covers V3 Deadline15 Oct 2026 14610540 Lab Furniture Island Table size 3580 mm L X 1500 mm W X 750 mm Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610541 Supply cost of CNC HEAVY DUTY TURNING LATHE Accessories Toolings and other Essential Items Freight Deadline28 Sep 2026 14610542 SPINWIN Ultra Clean Tube Conical Bottom PP with HDPE Closure SPINWIN Ultra Clean Tube Conical Botto Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610543 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of AC Tempo Traveler for NKSTPP to Ranchi Rly Station Duty Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610544 AA2219-T852 forgings Block Th 100 x W 820 x L 1000mm - 4 nos Th 120 x W 850 x L 1800 mm - 4 nos Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610545 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Pneumatic T Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610546 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM all brands Yes Service Provide Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610547 Spectrographically Pure Carbon Rod with 3 mm diameter 4 nos Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610548 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Se Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610549 SHAFT SEAL UPPER WEARING RING IN 4 PARTS with PIN PART NO -201 DRG NO HINUR220MEATB46201 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610550 INVENTION IN-R200 UHF RFID Module development Board Kit Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610551 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - X RAY BAGGAGE MACHINE ECIL RAPISCAN Comprehensive Mai Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610552 GAS DA 1 GAS OXYGEN 1 GAS DA 2 GAS OXYGEN 2 RENTAL CHARGES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610553 Custom Bid for Services - Rehabilitation Work of Optical Fiber Cable OFC under 24 Paraganas Nort Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610554 Electronics Hardware Kit Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610555 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks Ashok leyland Yes Buyer Premises Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610556 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Repair of MFSTAR h Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610557 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRANSPORT FOR CLUSTER 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610558 Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour V2 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610559 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610560 Shoe Polish Paste V2 conforming to IS 1746 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610561 ROLLER CNVYR TOP 1600 MM 168 3MM 6 3M M ROLLER CNVYR RTRN 1600MM Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610562 10309513 10309586 10309370 10537155 10309664 10309583 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610563 1-AA1011052580-Mild Steel Tubes - ERW Spec AA10152 REV 07 Size 60 8X4 50 2-AA1011052601-Mild Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610564 Sodium Bisulphite Technical Sodium Metabisulphite V2 Conforming to IS 248 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610565 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610566 Supply installation and commissioning of TSMA3 Titan Strong Motion Accelerograph GPS solution for t Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610567 RIB OBM- 40HP Deadline15 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us